Lp. Nr KOZTS Nr PZTS Zawodnik Rok ur. Nr LO Data LO Klub
1 2823 51460 ADAMCZYK Igor 2005 -
2 705 36349 ADAMCZYK Michał 1995 -
3 2659 49882 ADAMCZYK Tomasz 1989 -
4 2642 416 ADAMIAK Grzegorz 1971 6362 2021-09-07 -
5 2018 11054 ADAMSKI Łukasz 1989 9784 2021-09-23 KS „Łączy nas Sport” Jarosław
6 1399 39595 ADAMUS Paulina 2003 -
7 602 36268 ADAMUS Sebastian 1999 -
8 2051 45938 ALBRECHTOWICZ Karol 2003 -
9 2216 46969 ANCUKIEWICZ Adam 2004 -
10 1892 45833 ANDRZEJAK Kacper 2005 269 2021-08-16 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
11 1978 29474 ANGRYS Karol 2001 -
12 2050 44423 ANTAS Gabriel 2002 -
13 1554 38927 ANTECKI Damian 2002 -
14 619 36797 ANTECKI Krzysztof 1995 -
15 1224 38928 ANTECKI Patryk 2003 -
16 2670 50553 ANTOLAK Miłosz 2004 -
17 1027 19752 ANTOSIAK Daniel 1970 9213 2021-09-16 -
18 516 34760 ANTOSIAK Jacek 1971 -
19 1188 38946 ANTOSZ Michał 2000 -
20 3680 61519 ANTOSZEK Kamil 2014 12449 2022-04-21 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
21 117 23681 ANTOSZEK Stanisław 1995 -
22 2672 50530 APOLA Edward 1953 1107 2021-08-24 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
23 2875 52425 APOLA Grzegorz 1976 1108 2021-08-24 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
24 2081 46314 APOSTOŁ Paweł 1973 1606 2021-08-27 KS „Jordan” Kraków
25 1002 ARENDARCZYK Mateusz 2002 -
26 878 37634 ARENDARSKI Michał 1992 -
27 2327 48129 BABRAL Berenika 2008 2721 2021-08-31 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
28 2328 48128 BABRAL Stanisław 2005 2722 2021-08-31 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
29 2326 48130 BABRAL Tomasz 2009 2723 2021-08-31 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
30 943 BACA Rafał 1974 -
31 1661 25951 BACZ Andrzej 1948 1809 2021-08-28 MOKSiR Czchów
32 1676 44440 BAGNIŃSKI Krzysztof 2004 -
33 2098 46034 BAJER Emilia 2005 641 2021-08-19 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
34 1879 46033 BAJER Grzegorz 2007 3298 2021-09-01 TKKF Dobczyce
35 1481 42501 BAJER Kamil 1996 427 2021-08-17 -
36 2190 54270 BAJERSKI Norbert 2006 5654 2021-09-06 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
37 168 32807 BAJOREK Paulina 1995 -
38 897 151 BAKAŁA Sebastian 1976 -
39 3311 55816 BALA Jagoda 2009 2413 2021-08-31 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
40 39 22744 BALDOWSKI Roman 1989 -
41 1477 42388 BALIGA Cezary 1998 -
42 268 10938 BALIGA Maksymilian 1988 -
43 1482 42502 BALIK Robert 1976 612 2021-08-19 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
44 3702 58595 BALTAZA Lena 2014 11801 2021-12-07 CKiS Skawina
45 3701 58594 BALTAZA Maja 2014 11802 2021-12-07 CKiS Skawina
46 2798 52178 BALTAZA Oliwia 2010 2388 2021-08-31 CKiS Skawina
47 2317 48135 BAŁAZY Tomasz 1999 -
48 1867 BAŁUCKA Sandra 2000 -
49 237 28387 BAŁUSZEK Kamil 1993 -
50 1282 29205 BAŁUSZEK Marcin 1995 -
51 932 38233 BAŁYS Ryszard 1968 -
52 135 26067 BANAŚ Jan 1967 7913 2021-09-10 ULKS „Lachowice”
53 3236 54868 BANAŚ Marta 2007 7927 2021-09-10 ULKS „Lachowice”
54 2601 20405 BANDYK Katarzyna 1979 8880 2021-09-15 GKS „Czarni” Czarny Dunajec
55 373 27702 BAŃBOR Andrzej 1969 11367 2021-10-30 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
56 996 36475 BARAN Jakub 1999 -
57 222 20403 BARAN Roman 1980 -
58 3447 23320 BARAN Sebastian 1998 4679 2021-09-03 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
59 1203 39524 BARANEK Dominik 1998 -
60 3457 59297 BARANEK Mariusz 1979 602 2021-08-19 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
61 1332 42539 BARANEK Wiktor 1998 -
62 1137 37019 BARDON Piotr 2000 1513 2021-08-26 -
63 548 31461 BARDYGA Przemysław 1997 -
64 1456 40268 BARGIEL Martyna 2001 -
65 1851 44846 BARSZCZ Dominik 2004 -
66 3301 43875 BARTKIEWICZ Julia 2007 3291 2021-09-01 -
67 1897 45736 BARTMAN Ksawery 2005 -
68 1449 39592 BARTNICKI Jakub 2004 2389 2021-08-31 CKiS Skawina
69 123 10924 BARTUZI Wojciech 1990 -
70 680 27403 BASTA Mariusz 1992 -
71 1359 42807 BASTA Tomasz 1999 -
72 1558 40551 BATKIEWICZ Jan 2004 -
73 1557 40550 BATKIEWICZ Michał 2003 -
74 921 37642 BATKO Paweł 1988 -
75 3255 55728 BATKO Paweł 2009 9726 2021-09-22 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
76 2133 46729 BĄCIO Konrad 2006 870 2021-08-23 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
77 3726 61185 BĄCIO Oskar 2015 12032 2022-01-18 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
78 3429 59651 BĄK Kacper 2004 5098 2021-09-03 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka
79 3068 54672 BEDNARZ Paweł 1986 3812 2021-09-02 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
80 1075 38957 BEDUS Marcin 2001 -
81 305 22203 BEJSKA Agata 1995 -
82 1335 42382 BEŁZA Janusz 1964 -
83 107 11970 BERDYSZ Mariusz 1964 -
84 1640 45214 BEREŹNICKI Mateusz 2005 -
85 1713 44482 BERNADYN Grzegorz 1984 -
86 2469 48837 BERNIAK Oskar 2007 977 2021-08-23 PKS „Porta” Kraków
87 593 30202 BETLEJ Filip 1996 -
88 1822 43566 BEZAK Zuzanna 2008 2390 2021-08-31 CKiS Skawina
89 1247 40502 BIALIK Patryk 1997 -
90 984 36580 BIAŁAS Gabriela 1998 -
91 628 7490 BIAŁCZYK Łukasz 1989 4721 2021-09-03 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
92 577 18247 BIAŁECKI Jan 1991 -
93 3403 14899 BIAŁEK Artur 1992 2199 2021-08-31 UKS Olesno
94 630 1453 BIAŁY Sebastian 1980 4722 2021-09-03 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
95 603 34490 BIAŁY Szymon 2001 -
96 15 23379 BIEL Jakub 1977 4723 2021-09-03 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
97 899 12385 BIEL Jakub 1987 -
98 2856 52355 BIELA Oliwier 2007 -
99 1483 42503 BIELACH Bartosz 1997 -
100 1418 42249 BIELAK Nina 2005 -
101 506 14627 BIELAŃSKI Dariusz 1967 4680 2021-09-03 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
102 3575 60061 BIELARCZYK Stanisław 2005 9803 2021-09-24 UKS „Metalka” Nowy Targ
103 13 8235 BIENIEK Tomasz 1988 -
104 1532 BIEŃ Samuel 2005 -
105 444 35860 BIEŃCZYCKI Jakub 2003 -
106 445 29219 BIEŃCZYCKI Łukasz 1997 -
107 732 17366 BIERNACKI Maciej 1991 -
108 676 36582 BIERYT Karol 1995 -
109 218 25782 BIESAGA Marek 1964 2233 2021-08-31 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
110 905 30655 BIESTEK Arkadiusz 1994 11379 2021-11-02 -
111 209 34007 BIGOS Maria 1963 -
112 188 31619 BIL Maksymilian 1998 -
113 582 35027 BILSKA Wiesława 1982 -
114 1649 39183 BIŁOGRAS Monika 2002 -
115 389 24356 BIŃCZYCKA Anna 1997 -
116 534 25216 BISZCZAD Adrianna 1995 -
117 535 22444 BISZCZAD Bartosz 1992 -
118 938 39533 BIZOŃ Stefan 1968 3813 2021-09-02 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
119 813 1049 BLAT Piotr 1967 9389 2021-09-17 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
120 2397 47521 BŁACHUT Kacper 2005 -
121 2163 46870 BŁASZCZYK Łukasz 2005 -
122 755 35857 BŁĄKAŁA Leszek 1971 -
123 749 35854 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł 1998 902 2021-08-23 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
124 1358 42332 BŁĘDOWSKI Jakub 1999 -
125 1290 23297 BŁĘDOWSKI Michał 1996 -
126 1217 39628 BŁOCHO Przemysław 2001 2842 2021-08-31 KS „Golden Masters” Korczyna
127 1216 39629 BŁOCHO Zdzisław 1974 -
128 1479 42452 BOBAK Igor 2004 -
129 2054 45607 BOBAK Jacek 1968 3553 2021-09-02 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
130 2053 45608 BOBAK Kacper 2004 -
131 1246 40500 BOBAK Michał 1994 -
132 2519 48992 BOBAK Mikołaj 2008 3548 2021-09-02 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
133 329 35004 BOBAK Piotr 1978 3554 2021-09-02 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
134 351 19653 BOBER Damian 1987 355 2021-08-17 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
135 2931 28254 BOBER Rafał 1997 3478 2021-09-02 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
136 1333 42385 BOCHENEK Dariusz 1967 2115 2021-08-31 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
137 578 24320 BOCHENEK Krzysztof 1993 -
138 18 160 BOCHENEK Mariusz 1969 8694 2021-09-13 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
139 1970 46119 BOCHENEK Mirosław 1969 -
140 2100 46082 BOCHENEK Zbigniew 1982 -
141 1038 33393 BOCHNACKI Filip 2002 -
142 1208 40782 BOCHNIA Bartłomiej 1990 -
143 1209 39913 BOCZOŃ Adrian 1999 -
144 1210 39914 BOCZOŃ Mateusz 1997 -
145 1153 40559 BODECKI Stanisław 1953 -
146 333 835 BODNAR Marcin 1973 3565 2021-09-02 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
147 1413 42224 BODNAR Michał 2003 7484 2021-09-09 -
148 820 1448 BODNAR Zdzisław 1962 -
149 198 32695 BODZIONY Gabriela 2000 -
150 295 22438 BODZIONY Grzegorz 1994 8881 2021-09-15 GKS „Czarni” Czarny Dunajec
151 294 17458 BODZIONY Marcin 1987 -
152 2125 46717 BODZIONY Mateusz 1989 4724 2021-09-03 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
153 3155 17452 BODZIONY Piotr 1980 8882 2021-09-15 GKS „Czarni” Czarny Dunajec
154 1292 40584 BOGACZ Wojciech 2004 270 2021-08-16 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
155 1255 40090 BOGDAŃSKI Bogumił 1998 -
156 508 26884 BOGUNIA Artur 1996 -
157 708 30434 BOGUSZ Maciej 1996 -
158 446 BOJAN Miłosz 1999 -
159 1361 38947 BOJDO Julia 2000 -
160 1272 40989 BOLEK Łukasz 1997 4725 2021-09-03 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
161 2709 50717 BOLISĘGA Sebastian 1974 -
162 247 14075 BOLSĘGA Henryk 1971 762 2021-08-20 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
163 260 28420 BOLSĘGA Iwona 1997 -
164 1462 41072 BOLSĘGA Michał 2004 -
165 244 25101 BOLSĘGA Paweł 1994 763 2021-08-20 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
166 261 28421 BOLSĘGA Sylwia 1996 -
167 3215 55608 BOMBA Łukasz 2006 3543 2021-09-02 LUKS „Lipie”
168 1742 44463 BOMBA Patrycja 2001 -
169 2004 46271 BOŃCZAK Stanisław 1957 1109 2021-08-24 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
170 281 3874 BORKOWSKI Marek 1960 3788 2021-09-02 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
171 1635 43095 BOROŃ Sławomir 1962 1607 2021-08-27 KS „Jordan” Kraków
172 816 14592 BOROWIAK Krzysztof 1992 9390 2021-09-17 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
173 1688 43784 BORTNIK Jakub 2001 -
174 3719 58925 BORYCZ Konrad 2011 871 2021-08-23 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
175 167 26939 BRACH Agnieszka 1995 -
176 604 34491 BRANDYS Jakub 2001 -
177 999 36474 BRATOWNIK Julia 2005 2724 2021-08-31 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
178 425 26945 BRATOWNIK Sebastian 2001 2731 2021-08-31 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
179 796 258 BRODA Jacek 1975 10109 2021-09-28 -
180 2725 44687 BRODA Klaudia 2003 6151 2021-09-07 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
181 903 3305 BRONHARD Dariusz 1975 11974 2022-01-11 -
182 1881 40830 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol 2007 407 2021-08-17 -
183 1880 38980 BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz 2002 -
184 21 8694 BROŻEK Daniel 1985 -
185 3427 23962 BROŻEK Jacek 1992 5095 2021-09-03 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka
186 20 8695 BROŻEK Mateusz 1988 -
187 1981 44209 BRUD Szymon 2006 7268 2021-09-09 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
188 1695 44860 BRUZDA Julia 2005 271 2021-08-16 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
189 1838 44320 BRUZDA Rafał 1974 2116 2021-08-31 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
190 2521 BRYJA Aleksandra 2007 -
191 900 38247 BRYŁA Kacper 2003 -
192 2704 49304 BRYŁA Rafał 2006 3549 2021-09-02 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
193 1800 44672 BRYNIARSKI Borys 2004 -
194 3164 55307 BRZAZGOŃ Janusz 1988 7907 2021-09-10 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
195 2896 52967 BRZEZIŃSKI Michał 2007 -
196 2826 51461 BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr 2004 -
197 203 2939 BRZEZOWSKA Magdalena 1989 -
198 3111 BRZĘK Krystian 2012 -
199 2208 46961 BRZĘK Magdalena 2003 -
200 3003 54639 BRZĘK Olivier 2009 1810 2021-08-28 MOKSiR Czchów
201 2207 46960 BRZĘK Patrycja 2005 -
202 2392 48360 BUCH Marcin 1969 -
203 3762 61400 BUCHANIEC Grzegorz 2014 12300 2022-03-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
204 2974 53510 BUCZEK Marcin 1986 -
205 2820 26298 BUCZYŃSKI Witold 1993 7957 2021-09-10 -
206 546 26880 BUDZIK Oskar 1998 -
207 3428 59649 BUGAJSKI Stanisław 1973 5093 2021-09-03 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka
208 3253 55009 BUJACZ Mikołaj 2003 -
209 211 27852 BUJAK Michał 1997 -
210 518 29498 BUJAK Piotr 1960 -
211 910 14063 BUKOWSKI Adrian 1992 -
212 3034 14362 BUKOWSKI Robert 1992 11554 2021-11-08 -
213 1863 45220 BULANDA Tomasz 2001 -
214 1289 41112 BULEK Aleksandra 1985 -
215 2847 51684 BULIŃSKI Sebastian 2008 3296 2021-09-01 UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka
216 3551 59938 BULZAK Jan 1964 9064 2021-09-15 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
217 2078 900 BUŁA Dominik 1981 2677 2021-08-31 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
218 700 32882 BURCHAŁA Urszula 2000 -
219 1040 9936 BURKACKI Mateusz 1991 9917 2021-09-24 -
220 953 BURNETKO Arkadiusz 1996 -
221 971 38459 BURY Karol 1999 -
222 138 33828 BURY Mateusz 1999 -
223 1696 BUŚ Wojciech 2005 -
224 3330 56034 BUZOWSKI Piotr 2011 3277 2021-09-01 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
225 1798 44035 BYRSKI Kamil 2000 -
226 3350 58143 BYSTRZYCKI Wawrzyniec 1975 9867 2021-09-24 UKS „Orły” Zakopane
227 2676 BZDUŁA Hubert 2009 -
228 447 27743 BZOWY Sławomir 1951 -
229 2065 45535 CADER Sebastian 2001 -
230 1624 CAGIEL Anna 2007 -
231 300 36702 CAPUTA Henryk 1959 356 2021-08-17 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
232 162 28515 CELARY Mateusz 1995 642 2021-08-19 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
233 297 34292 CESACZ Piotr 1974 10968 2021-10-19 UKS „Orły” Zakopane
234 916 27407 CEWKA Klaudia 1997 -
235 336 12031 CEWKA Piotr 1990 3532 2021-09-02 LUKS „Lipie”
236 3229 55610 CEWKA Piotr 2005 3544 2021-09-02 LUKS „Lipie”
237 1618 43055 CHAŁADAJ Radosław 2002 -
238 3039 53980 CHAŁUPKA Liliana 2008 -
239 1154 29207 CHLADNY Edward 1960 -
240 1858 45928 CHLIPAŁA Grzegorz 2005 5959 2021-09-06 KTS „Jończyk Parkiety” Wiśniowa
241 2866 52155 CHLIPAŁA Józef 1972 5962 2021-09-06 KTS „Jończyk Parkiety” Wiśniowa
242 922 22232 CHŁĘDOWSKI Jakub 1993 9897 2021-09-24 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
243 1945 36314 CHŁODNICKI Piotr 2002 5573 2021-09-06 -
244 3120 54654 CHŁOPEK Błażej 2006 11138 2021-10-21 UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów
245 3010 53349 CHMIEL Szymon 2009 10560 2021-10-06 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
246 597 34712 CHMIELAK Piotr 1999 -
247 2924 52207 CHMIELEWSKA Małgorzata 1981 -
248 1291 41130 CHMIELEWSKI Daniel 1996 -
249 642 19171 CHMIELEWSKI Maciej 1995 -
250 230 4854 CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz 1964 -
251 1961 40406 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub 2003 7428 2021-09-09 KSTS Krosno
252 1619 43056 CHMIELOWSKI Maciej 2003 -
253 2614 49150 CHOCHÓŁ Paweł 1979 613 2021-08-19 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
254 192 34418 CHODACKI Marcin 1976 -
255 332 18129 CHOJNA Dawid 1992 3555 2021-09-02 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
256 2056 46332 CHOJNA Zbigniew 1967 -
257 189 31620 CHOLEWA Dariusz 1998 3756 2021-09-02 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
258 2902 52297 CHOLEWA Kacper 2008 2111 2021-08-31 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
259 3779 59410 CHOLEWA Oliwia 2012 2110 2021-08-31 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
260 942 38424 CHOLEWA Paweł 1999 -
261 1701 44197 CHOLEWA Wacław 1960 -
262 1471 42221 CHOLEWKA Arkadiusz 2004 -
263 1794 14017 CHOLEWKA Katarzyna 1991 -
264 895 1609 CHOMIN Marek 1988 -
265 2883 52934 CHORNYI Yehor 2006 -
266 504 29500 CHOROBIK Łukasz 1995 -
267 762 31977 CHRABĄSZCZ Aleksandra 1998 3757 2021-09-02 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
268 1397 36347 CHRAPUSTA Krystian 2000 -
269 2076 44504 CHROBAK Anna 2001 -
270 974 38592 CHRONOWSKI Jakub 1993 6395 2021-09-07 KS „Szczawa”
271 3536 59721 CHRONOWSKI Rafał 1974 6394 2021-09-07 KS „Szczawa”
272 2900 52968 CHROST Maciej 2007 -
273 2899 52965 CHROST Wiktor 2003 10074 2021-09-27 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
274 2272 48213 CHRUSTEK Arsen 2006 -
275 457 35023 CHRUŚLICKI Jerzy 1996 -
276 1690 44439 CHRYC Hubert 2002 -
277 2182 48301 CHRYK Kornel 2007 -
278 1218 39891 CHRZAN Hubert 1999 -
279 3703 10721 CHRZANOWSKI Piotr 1987 11595 2021-11-18 UKS „Orły” Zakopane
280 1427 228 CHUDOBA Piotr 1981 -
281 2685 40978 CHUDZICKI Maksym 1999 964 2021-08-23 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
282 2259 39391 CHWOJKO Jagoda 2004 7271 2021-09-09 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
283 226 26081 CHYC Tomasz 1993 4726 2021-09-03 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
284 398 30732 CHYL Kinga 1999 -
285 757 35858 CHYL Zbigniew 1964 -
286 1686 44101 CICH Adrian 2002 5770 2021-09-06 UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów
287 1638 43182 CICHOŃ Łukasz 2005 -
288 652 35602 CIEPIELA Gerard 1996 -
289 2774 52214 CIERNIAK Konrad 2008 3751 2021-09-02 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
290 1705 44212 CIESIELSKI Adrian 1999 -
291 2695 2296 CIESZKOWSKI Dominik 1984 -
292 2494 CIEŚLA Henryk 1957 -
293 283 23207 CIEŚLICA Martyna 1995 -
294 2818 40806 CIEŚLIK Faustyna 2005 409 2021-08-17 -
295 2398 48512 CIĘŻOBKA Wojciech 1982 -
296 970 29209 CIOŁCZYK Bronisław 1948 -
297 3302 55882 CIUBA Szymon 2008 9727 2021-09-22 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
298 3373 57169 CIUREJ Dawid 2007 -
299 3374 57170 CIUREJ Kacper 2013 4819 2021-09-03 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
300 550 33809 CIUREJ Radosław 1999 -
301 1920 46028 CNOTA Jakub 2002 4613 2021-09-02 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
302 907 11057 CUKIERDA Grzegorz 1990 9635 2021-09-21 -
303 2984 51207 CUMBER Bartosz 2010 12304 2022-03-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
304 2827 51293 CYCHOWSKA Ewa 1994 281 2021-08-16 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
305 1866 757 CYGANEK Anna 1979 -
306 982 38660 CYGANKIEWICZ Filip 1980 -
307 326 32859 CYGNAROWICZ Daniel 1997 -
308 824 24476 CYRNEK Piotr 1995 2200 2021-08-31 UKS Olesno
309 1401 40705 CYRWUS Anna 2005 2414 2021-08-31 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
310 1459 40706 CYRWUS Justyna 2003 -
311 3474 59280 CZARNOTA Andrzej 1980 354 2021-08-17 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
312 555 30727 CZARNY Roman 1949 -
313 1242 CZECHOWICZ Dariusz 1973 -
314 2049 44422 CZECHOWICZ Kacper 2002 -
315 819 32886 CZEKAŃSKI Krystian 1995 -
316 2976 53555 CZELUŚNIAK Angelika 2006 -
317 2356 47973 CZERMAK Aleksandra 2004 -
318 3393 57252 CZERNECKI Szymon 2012 3796 2021-09-02 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
319 2241 8045 CZERNIK Mateusz 1989 4541 2021-09-02 KS „Łączy nas Sport” Jarosław
320 2382 47945 CZERNUKHIN Jewhen 2000 -
321 2797 52179 CZERPAK Lena 2010 -
322 1560 41094 CZOP Karol 2001 -
323 976 38437 CZOPEK Filip 2000 -
324 1337 25215 CZOPIK Stanisław 1953 -
325 2794 CZUBA Gabriel 2010 -
326 2498 48940 CZUBAK Michał 1987 -
327 2516 CZUBERNAT Gabriel 2009 -
328 3562 59726 CZUBIN Tomasz 1987 6512 2021-09-08 MKS „Halniak” Maków Podhalański
329 38 CZUPIK Marek 1989 -
330 2265 47020 CZUPRYNA Andrzej 1964 1325 2021-08-25 LZS Mędrzechów
331 687 35591 CZYRNEK Jakub 1998 -
332 472 34867 CZYRNEK Stanisław 1950 -
333 3549 55184 CZYSZCZOŃ Ewa 2014 2412 2021-08-31 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
334 853 12496 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub 1993 2437 2021-08-31 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
335 2460 49716 CZYSZCZOŃ Robert 2009 2415 2021-08-31 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
336 68 203 CZYŻ Damian 1979 -
337 2088 1738 CZYŻ Wojciech 1981 7418 2021-09-09 KSTS Krosno
338 667 257 CZYŻYCKI Bogdan 1968 5835 2021-09-06 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
339 567 1345 DAMIAN Janusz 1972 -
340 992 40018 DAMIAN Szczepan 1997 -
341 381 1212 DAMIAN Tomasz 1979 8846 2021-09-14 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
342 991 40019 DAMIAN Wiktor 2001 -
343 173 32017 DANAJ Dawid 2001 -
344 174 33819 DANAJ Natalia 2000 643 2021-08-19 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
345 175 32018 DANAJ Patrycja 1998 -
346 79 31979 DAŃDA Krzysztof 1969 -
347 1787 44020 DATA Adrian 1998 -
348 643 30491 DAWIDOWSKI Aleksander 1997 -
349 2828 52426 DĄBEK Michał 2004 3465 2021-09-02 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
350 6 4150 DĄBROŚ Stanisław 1964 -
351 747 3528 DĄBROWA Bolesław 1963 10108 2021-09-28 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
352 888 15055 DĄBROWSKI Damian 1979 4614 2021-09-02 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
353 848 15177 DĄBROWSKI Łukasz 1985 -
354 849 15176 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz 1987 5526 2021-09-05 -
355 1563 41128 DEPA Magdalena 2004 -
356 1390 40800 DESKA Marcin 2000 -
357 1279 39622 DĘBSKI Grzegorz 2000 -
358 2271 47885 DIETRICH Aleksander 2004 -
359 858 618 DŁUGAJ Rafał 1978 1895 2021-08-28 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
360 3572 60058 DŁUGOPOLSKI Antoni 2003 9800 2021-09-24 UKS „Metalka” Nowy Targ
361 1024 38962 DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz 2003 -
362 1023 38961 DŁUGOPOLSKI Miłosz 2002 -
363 2037 46247 DŁUGOSZ Łukasz 1975 -
364 825 18465 DOBEK Marcin 1994 -
365 473 34862 DOBRZYCKI Bogusław 1967 -
366 2830 52296 DOMANIK Grzegorz 1976 2117 2021-08-31 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
367 2700 49651 DOMANIK Klaudia 2006 -
368 3456 41092 DOMIN Maciej 2005 6155 2021-09-07 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
369 1834 DOMITER Jakub 2008 -
370 1381 37603 DOMITER Julia 2004 875 2021-08-23 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
371 2994 53549 DONIEC Krzysztof 2004 3466 2021-09-02 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
372 790 35846 DORECKI Kamil 1997 -
373 1436 20898 DRABEK Kazimierz 1945 -
374 2308 48051 DRABEK Piotr 1985 -
375 2135 DRAGAN Marta 2010 -
376 2143 DRAGAN Michał 2007 -
377 366 15186 DREWNIANY Dominika 1992 -
378 368 21735 DREWNIANY Ewelina 1996 -
379 1187 40270 DROBNICA Adrian 1999 -
380 625 1249 DROZD Paweł 1979 -
381 803 15534 DROŻDŻ Dariusz 1993 10240 2021-09-29 -
382 3106 54645 DROŻDŻ Jarosław 1982 2201 2021-08-31 UKS Olesno
383 1872 46077 DROŻDŻ Natalia 2005 -
384 1907 45581 DRZAZGA Jerzy 1972 -
385 746 36749 DUBIEL Józef 1972 -
386 2790 DUDA Kacper 2010 -
387 2168 46875 DUDA Kamil 2006 -
388 591 34860 DUDA Marcin 1995 -
389 2246 48195 DUDA Patryk 1978 -
390 402 692 DUDA Tomasz 1981 -
391 672 22790 DUDEK Adam 1948 -
392 2998 53679 DUDEK Adam 2008 -
393 2986 51196 DUDEK Anna 2007 961 2021-08-23 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
394 3782 DUDEK Igor 2015 GOK Charsznica
395 933 38234 DUDEK Michał 1984 -
396 2060 45731 DUDEK Piotr 2004 -
397 867 341 DUDEK Radosław 1979 4821 2021-09-03 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
398 2836 51688 DUDKA Piotr 1987 3814 2021-09-02 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
399 210 30445 DUDZIAK Damian 1995 4615 2021-09-02 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
400 3020 DUDZIK Artur 2006 -
401 58 27166 DUDZIK Grzegorz 1994 6396 2021-09-07 KS „Szczawa”
402 3591 DUDZIK Konrad 2009 KS „Szczawa”
403 3592 60156 DUDZIK Stanisław 1980 10185 2021-09-28 KS „Szczawa”
404 2736 2160 DUDZIŃSKA Daria 1988 12044 2022-01-18 -
405 3759 55117 DULAK Michał 2009 12305 2022-03-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
406 3766 60348 DULAK Nikodem 2015 10548 2021-10-06 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
407 1274 40026 DULIAN Dariusz 1967 -
408 2438 48739 DULIK Kacper 2004 -
409 3641 60731 DULIŃSKI Adrian 2002 11352 2021-10-28 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
410 134 24395 DUNAT Grzegorz 1992 -
411 427 15959 DURAK Ewelina 1989 2732 2021-08-31 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
412 317 14078 DUTKA Karolina 1992 -
413 27 196 DYCHTOŃ Jakub 1980 2202 2021-08-31 UKS Olesno
414 2532 49697 DYGAS Dawid 2009 876 2021-08-23 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
415 3237 5211 DYGAS Roman 1980 904 2021-08-23 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
416 1550 379 DYGOŃ Konrad 1985 -
417 1492 42605 DYL Mateusz 2004 -
418 2249 47571 DYMEK Michał 1987 4727 2021-09-03 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
419 704 34426 DZIADEK Dominik 1998 5836 2021-09-06 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
420 522 22439 DZIADEK Konrad 1992 -
421 71 32901 DZIADZIO Angelika 1996 -
422 133 32667 DZIAŁEK Mateusz 1994 -
423 104 32669 DZIAŁEK Patrycja 1993 -
424 3606 60245 DZIEDZIAK Stanisław 1973 10330 2021-10-01 PTG „Sokół” Tarnów
425 886 37635 DZIEDZIC Janusz 1968 -
426 1633 244 DZIEDZIC Marta 1969 3533 2021-09-02 LUKS „Lipie”
427 1566 DZIEDZIC Miłosz 2004 -
428 887 35612 DZIEDZIC Piotr 2001 764 2021-08-20 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
429 2006 45565 DZIEDZINA Michał 2002 -
430 1657 52981 DZIELSKA Emilia 2007 1916 2021-08-30 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
431 987 38396 DZIELSKI Robert 1971 -
432 1864 44995 DZIEWIT Wiktor 2001 -
433 1513 DZIĘGIEL Mateusz 2005 -
434 1946 37169 DZIUBA Patryk 2003 6156 2021-09-07 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
435 1051 724 DZIUKIEWICZ Kamil 1983 4542 2021-09-02 KS „Łączy nas Sport” Jarosław
436 2080 1606 DZIURA Wojciech 1987 2678 2021-08-31 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
437 1156 40169 DZIWAK Przemysław 1998 -
438 1790 44131 DŹWIG Andrzej 1986 5837 2021-09-06 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
439 1918 ECKERT Konstantin 2007 -
440 3594 60017 ELARGAWY Omar 1992 9522 2021-09-21 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
441 1943 1467 ELCESER Arkadiusz 1984 -
442 2775 ENGLART Jakub 2008 -
443 3722 54043 EWERT Laura 2012 877 2021-08-23 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
444 3724 61187 EWERT Lea 2013 12034 2022-01-18 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
445 3624 60572 FABER Sebastian 2009 11136 2021-10-21 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
446 202 22247 FALARZ Aleksandra 1996 31 2021-08-09 -
447 1989 45727 FALIŃSKI Marcel 1999 -
448 2022 46555 FARON Antoni 2002 -
449 1450 39594 FASKA Mateusz 2004 -
450 1774 44452 FERDEK Marek 1968 603 2021-08-19 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
451 309 28517 FIJAŁKOWSKA Lidia 1995 -
452 1797 44034 FILEK Daniel 2002 -
453 1472 42226 FILEK Filip 2003 -
454 1393 42227 FILEK Maciej 2000 3815 2021-09-02 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
455 1253 37551 FILICZAK Ewa 2001 2282 2021-08-31 -
456 1254 40276 FILICZAK Maciej 2005 410 2021-08-17 -
457 1626 43609 FILIPEK Angelika 2007 913 2021-08-23 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
458 756 28721 FILIPOWSKI Michał 1995 -
459 242 21688 FIRA Damian 1988 6838 2021-09-08 -
460 1155 40170 FIREK Ryszard 1969 -
461 1719 44108 FIRLIT Alicja 2004 -
462 383 30443 FIRLIT Damian 1992 -
463 1294 40013 FIRLIT Patrycja 2000 -
464 660 30442 FIRLIT Przemysław 1995 -
465 1369 40021 FIRLIT Zuzanna 2003 -
466 409 32219 FIRSZT Mateusz 1992 -
467 698 3612 FLAK Stefan 1957 -
468 810 650 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek 1976 4822 2021-09-03 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
469 789 4577 FLĄDRO Adam 1958 -
470 742 4578 FLĄDRO Piotr 1982 5546 2021-09-06 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
471 234 17983 FLIS Bogusław 1972 -
472 2 20608 FLOREK Arkadiusz 1993 -
473 3749 FLOREK Barbara 2013 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
474 25 3921 FLOREK Sławomir 1977 2203 2021-08-31 UKS Olesno
475 1562 40707 FLOREK Stanisław 2005 -
476 2141 46891 FLOREK Wiktoria 2006 -
477 962 37639 FOKSIŃSKI Przemysław 2002 -
478 1178 39250 FORCZEK Kamil 2000 -
479 3101 47118 FORNAL Adrian 2008 546 2021-08-18 UKS MOSiR Dukla
480 1400 40377 FORTUNA Filip 2002 -
481 2912 53150 FOSZCZ Aleksandra 2010 1741 2021-08-28 „Siemacha” Kraków
482 1667 45842 FRANCIOTTI Giorgia 2007 -
483 3651 60743 FRANCUZ Andrzej 1950 11395 2021-11-02 LUKS „Lipie”
484 3396 FRANCZAK Oliwia 2013 -
485 2371 47537 FRANCZAK Szymon 2006 3278 2021-09-01 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
486 584 35588 FRAŚ Paulina 1995 -
487 583 35048 FRAŚ Paweł 1998 -
488 154 27997 FRĄCZEK Adrian 1985 -
489 923 31610 FRĄCZEK Artur 1971 -
490 1030 30641 FRĄCZEK Krystian 1994 -
491 924 28388 FRĄCZEK Łukasz 1997 1896 2021-08-28 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
492 1821 43567 FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper 2007 -
493 124 32560 FROLIK Natalia 2000 -
494 1809 FRYC Piotr 2006 -
495 2414 52982 FUŁA Kamila 2007 1917 2021-08-30 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
496 556 32812 FURMANIK Mateusz 1991 -
497 3091 11103 FURMANKIEWICZ Paweł 1990 9400 2021-09-19 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
498 3092 15493 FURMANKIEWICZ Sebastian 1994 9401 2021-09-19 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
499 2947 52740 FURMAŃSKI Robert 1972 5719 2021-09-06 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
500 786 31995 FURTAK Adam 1998 -
501 233 6054 FURTAK Krzysztof 1970 -
502 2396 48743 FUSIEK Maksymilian 2010 -
503 712 35866 GACH Klaudia 2001 -
504 741 17471 GACZOŁ Dominik 1978 5547 2021-09-06 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
505 622 8468 GADAWSKI Adrian 1990 9067 2021-09-16 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
506 2343 47444 GADZINA Karol 2006 -
507 2342 47443 GADZINA Krystian 2006 -
508 287 28359 GAIK Krystian 1997 6877 2021-09-08 -
509 2416 48746 GAJ Julia 2010 914 2021-08-23 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
510 2574 49172 GAJ Krystian 2008 915 2021-08-23 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
511 1625 43608 GAJ Milena 2008 628 2021-08-19 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
512 468 35839 GAJ Rafał 1994 -
513 785 12381 GAJDA Konrad 1990 -
514 2206 46959 GAJDA Rafał 2000 4728 2021-09-03 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
515 460 35025 GAJDOSZ Jakub 1996 -
516 2564 49615 GAJDUR Krystian 2005 -
517 2563 49614 GAJDUR Mikołaj 2006 -
518 2417 48745 GAJEC Ewelina 2010 -
519 2903 52979 GAJER Filip 2006 9728 2021-09-22 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
520 2578 38984 GAJEWSKA Natalia 2003 272 2021-08-16 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
521 728 34486 GAJEWSKI Dominik 1987 1326 2021-08-25 LZS Mędrzechów
522 1484 42504 GAJEWSKI Marcin 1983 -
523 1915 48937 GAJOWY Mateusz 2006 3752 2021-09-02 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
524 1672 43428 GALA Bartłomiej 2003 7487 2021-09-09 -
525 1692 44824 GALA Dawid 2005 7488 2021-09-09 -
526 3518 55866 GALA Stanisław 1978 3566 2021-09-02 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
527 2997 53681 GALIAK Jan 2009 -
528 2707 49715 GALICA Mateusz 2007 -
529 1317 25367 GALUS Katarzyna 1998 6135 2021-09-07 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
530 683 19197 GALUS Krzysztof 1973 -
531 727 29861 GALUS Mateusz 2001 4823 2021-09-03 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
532 1026 661 GAŁUSZKA Jacek 1972 778 2021-08-20 UKS MOSiR Dukla
533 2151 49380 GAŁUSZKA Jan 2009 -
534 2365 35217 GAŁUSZKA Mateusz 1980 1110 2021-08-24 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
535 1658 44037 GAŁUSZKA Paweł 2005 -
536 2150 49379 GAŁUSZKA Piotr 2009 -
537 713 36484 GARB Aleksandra 2001 2438 2021-08-31 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
538 2527 GARB Sebastian 2010 -
539 1130 39246 GARBOWSKI Mateusz 1995 -
540 1339 42663 GARBOWSKI Tadeusz 1990 -
541 314 450 GARDOŃ Danuta 1974 -
542 2111 47884 GARDOŃ Jakub 2006 -
543 1673 43878 GARGUL Jakub 2005 -
544 1631 GARLEJ Mikołaj 2007 -
545 658 35852 GARYCKI Adrian 1996 11576 2021-11-15 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
546 572 4183 GARYCKI Andrzej 1961 -
547 2306 48049 GASIDŁO Grzegorz 1998 -
548 2058 45317 GASIDŁO Marian 1986 -
549 2622 49457 GAWEŁDA Anna 2002 -
550 362 23579 GAWLIK Adam 1989 5548 2021-09-06 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
551 62 29494 GAWLIK Paweł 1996 -
552 1139 40039 GAWLIK Seweryn 1999 -
553 1334 42383 GAWLIK Wojciech 1972 -
554 1199 39525 GĄDEK Mateusz 1996 -
555 431 26949 GĄDEK Natalia 2001 -
556 2258 33134 GĄSIOR Natalia 2004 7489 2021-09-09 -
557 2914 52353 GĄSIOROWSKI Adam 2008 3427 2021-09-02 UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka
558 1829 GĄTKIEWICZ Patryk 1975 -
559 2140 46737 GDULA Adam 1977 3301 2021-09-01 TKKF Dobczyce
560 885 35020 GEMBACZ Marcin 2000 -
561 3441 59312 GĘBALA Antoni 2013 944 2021-08-23 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
562 1499 43785 GĘBSKA Emilia 2004 -
563 573 4184 GĘDŁEK Władysław 1946 -
564 998 37646 GĘŚLAK Dominik 2004 -
565 1336 42384 GIBAŁA Marcin 1976 -
566 2661 49880 GIBAS Piotr 1969 3816 2021-09-02 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
567 1993 45046 GIERA Paweł 1983 -
568 50 23375 GIERCZYK Marcin 1993 -
569 48 26885 GIZA Bartosz 1996 -
570 1734 44321 GLANOWSKI Bartosz 1984 -
571 1607 43010 GLANOWSKI Jakub 1987 5635 2021-09-06 -
572 1605 42977 GLANOWSKI Waldemar 1962 614 2021-08-19 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
573 197 34421 GLAZER Rafał 1987 -
574 3407 59344 GLIŃSKI Jakub 2005 1452 2021-08-26 PTG „Sokół” Tarnów
575 3408 59343 GLIŃSKI Michał 2008 1451 2021-08-26 PTG „Sokół” Tarnów
576 633 11060 GŁĄB Damian 1989 1737 2021-08-28 „Siemacha” Kraków
577 2253 47439 GŁOWACKI Arkadiusz 1998 2118 2021-08-31 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
578 2023 45538 GŁOWACKI Dawid 2002 -
579 3310 55853 GŁOWIAK Krzysztof 2008 629 2021-08-19 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
580 456 35022 GŁÓD Patryk 1996 -
581 455 35021 GŁÓD Przemysław 1994 -
582 1009 9331 GŁÓWCZYK Jan 1972 10020 2021-09-27 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
583 3409 59345 GŁÓWCZYK Szymon 2005 1456 2021-08-26 PTG „Sokół” Tarnów
584 2768 GŁUSZEK Damian 2003 -
585 3026 49937 GNATYSHEN Yevhenii 2008 -
586 2738 GNATYSHEN Yevhenii 2009 -
587 1140 37018 GNIADEK Adrian 2003 -
588 1322 41124 GNIADEK Michał 2003 -
589 1600 42657 GNIADEK Paweł 1975 -
590 1249 40504 GNIADEK Paweł 1999 -
591 2113 47452 GNIADEK Piotr 2008 2416 2021-08-31 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
592 637 875 GNIEWEK Andrzej 1957 -
593 1951 44162 GNIEWEK Walentyna 1959 -
594 2585 49319 GODAWSKI Dariusz 1967 -
595 1732 7222 GODLEWSKA Izabela 1990 -
596 557 34915 GODYŃ Łukasz 1992 -
597 558 32813 GODYŃ Piotr 1990 -
598 2565 49473 GOGOLA Kacper 2008 -
599 3784 GOLIK Rafał 2013 CKiS Skawina
600 864 5518 GOLONKA Albert 1976 905 2021-08-23 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
601 3718 49696 GOLONKA Blanka 2011 880 2021-08-23 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
602 1372 42140 GOLONKA Filip 2006 882 2021-08-23 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
603 2747 40107 GOŁĄB Martyna 2005 7275 2021-09-09 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
604 513 34078 GOŁDA Gabriel 1997 4681 2021-09-03 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
605 1052 12726 GOŁDA Kacper 1994 -
606 1968 8571 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz 1990 5578 2021-09-06 -
607 3563 59725 GOŁUSZKA Arkadiusz 1990 6511 2021-09-08 MKS „Halniak” Maków Podhalański
608 651 35601 GONET Maciej 1975 -
609 768 35861 GONET Szymon 1999 5838 2021-09-06 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
610 3638 31412 GONTARZ Paweł 1996 9523 2021-09-21 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
611 1161 39516 GORYCKI Mikołaj 2000 -
612 2463 GORZKOWSKI Wojciech 2009 -
613 3179 55225 GOSZTYŁA Jan 1974 -
614 1073 39843 GOTFRYD Grzegorz 2002 -
615 205 27891 GÓRAK Damian 1998 -
616 204 27892 GÓRAK Krzysztof 1996 -
617 1902 33366 GÓRECKA Dominika 2000 -
618 3316 55852 GÓRECKA Julia 1979 644 2021-08-19 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
619 908 36340 GÓRECKI Wojciech 2002 -
620 969 22442 GÓRKA Michał 1989 -
621 1424 24 GÓROWSKA Magdalena 1981 -
622 440 34761 GÓRSKI Ryszard 1945 -
623 925 31613 GRABANIA Zdzisław 1947 -
624 1840 44876 GRABARA Grzegorz 1987 -
625 1651 40388 GRABAS Julia 2005 6161 2021-09-07 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
626 1380 36868 GRABOŃ Magdalena 2000 -
627 579 11523 GRADKOWSKI Paweł 1988 -
628 103 33827 GRAF Klaudia 1998 -
629 102 24538 GRAJNY Marta 1997 -
630 126 24539 GRAJNY Paweł 1994 -
631 125 21753 GRAJNY Piotr 1968 7914 2021-09-10 ULKS „Lachowice”
632 1784 44056 GRATKOWSKI Jacek 1971 1738 2021-08-28 „Siemacha” Kraków
633 3014 53872 GRELA Antoni 1945 -
634 2757 51024 GRELA Błażej 1991 -
635 3334 55182 GRELA Rafał 2010 2417 2021-08-31 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
636 2466 48818 GROCHOCIŃSKI Franciszek 2005 -
637 632 35851 GROCHOT Bartłomiej 1998 -
638 1278 40278 GROCHOT Monika 1997 -
639 63 28130 GROMADA Arkadiusz 1998 -
640 507 26883 GRONDALCZYK Adrian 1992 3556 2021-09-02 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
641 1245 40499 GRONDALCZYK Joanna 1998 -
642 677 36583 GROŃSKI Dawid 1995 -
643 482 GRUCA Jan 1951 -
644 481 5160 GRUCA Marek 1978 1454 2021-08-26 PTG „Sokół” Tarnów
645 269 2111 GRUCHAŁA Grzegorz 1987 -
646 3008 GRUCHAŁA Patryk 2011 -
647 271 21750 GRYS Agnieszka 1994 -
648 1323 42065 GRZEBINOGA Czesław 1962 -
649 1198 39522 GRZEBINOGA Gabriel 1996 -
650 112 13990 GRZEGORZEWSKI Wojciech 1989 -
651 3430 59652 GRZYBACZ Jakub 2008 5099 2021-09-03 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka
652 3699 GUBERNAT Antoni 2014 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
653 3426 59307 GUBERNAT Eryk 2012 939 2021-08-23 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
654 2024 45537 GUMULA Marcin 1975 604 2021-08-19 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
655 2052 46245 GURDA Mariusz 1970 -
656 3776 48813 GURYANKIN Vladyslav 1997 11594 2021-11-18 KS „Golden Masters” Korczyna
657 1452 39845 GUTKOWSKI Adam 2001 -
658 1636 43209 GUZIK Aleksandra 2006 630 2021-08-19 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
659 2556 49491 GUZIK Iwona 1986 645 2021-08-19 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
660 2848 51685 GUZIK Jakub 2008 -
661 1714 44483 GUZIK Paweł 1986 -
662 3028 53895 GUZIK Rafał 2008 -
663 1105 40539 GWIŻDŻ Jerzy 1962 -
664 2430 51951 HABA Klaudia 2010 3279 2021-09-01 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
665 2429 51949 HABA Oliwia 2010 3280 2021-09-01 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
666 2525 HABAS Julia 2009 -
667 2526 HABAS Patrycja 2008 -
668 2817 45028 HADRYŚ Matylda 2008 273 2021-08-16 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
669 835 248 HADUCH Mariusz 1966 9404 2021-09-19 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
670 3074 54643 HAJDUGA Natalia 2011 1811 2021-08-28 MOKSiR Czchów
671 3675 60764 HAJDUK Alex 2014 11430 2021-11-03 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
672 89 33800 HAJDUK Alicja 1967 -
673 2751 35297 HAJDUK Martyna 2004 7277 2021-09-09 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
674 2169 46876 HAMIGA Arkadiusz 2006 -
675 1906 45750 HAMIGA Jakub 2004 -
676 1231 40704 HANDZEL Weronika 2004 -
677 1455 40267 HARAŃCZYK Anna 2001 -
678 213 32676 HARMACIŃSKI Adrian 1993 -
679 3011 45671 HAWRO Kinga 2008 7278 2021-09-09 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
680 1342 42162 HAZIK Jakub 1971 2396 2021-08-31 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
681 860 28609 HELENIAK Adam 1995 -
682 1025 38944 HEŁMECKI Szymon 2001 2063 2021-08-31 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
683 1202 39523 HERJAN Marcin 1998 -
684 3061 54448 HETMAŃCZYK Wiktor 2011 -
685 688 35592 HOCHÓŁ Karol 1996 -
686 1017 38943 HODUR Tomasz 1987 -
687 3415 59526 HOLCMAN Eryk 2007 3825 2021-09-02 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
688 2996 14288 HOLCMAN Tomasz 1978 3817 2021-09-02 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
689 2810 9757 HOLCMAN Zbigniew 1966 3818 2021-09-02 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
690 1179 26862 HOLECZKO Oskar 1998 -
691 3254 45377 HOŁDA Karolina 2007 2977 2021-08-31 -
692 542 154 HOMOLA Piotr 1975 -
693 3160 54592 HONKOWICZ Kacper 2009 1125 2021-08-24 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
694 3113 55509 HONKOWICZ Zuzanna 2013 1128 2021-08-24 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
695 2073 45845 HUBER Tomasz 1989 -
696 1167 40015 HUDYKA Albert 1999 -
697 1168 40016 HUDYKA Wiktor 1997 -
698 2509 HUZIOR Jakub 2008 -
699 2510 HUZIOR Kamil 2009 -
700 3094 32291 HYZIAK Konrad 1996 9405 2021-09-19 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
701 2842 14291 IMIELSKI Marcin 1975 615 2021-08-19 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
702 753 32338 ISKRA Krzysztof 1996 -
703 2097 46492 IWANIEC Bartłomiej 2004 -
704 1580 40265 IWANIEC Kinga 1999 -
705 812 2427 IWANIUCH Rafał 1987 3206 2021-08-31 UKS MOSiR Dukla
706 83 33807 IWASZKO Dominik 1997 -
707 273 33370 JABŁOŃSKA Kinga 1994 -
708 1975 19026 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł 1987 282 2021-08-16 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
709 1807 JACHYM Maksymilian 2008 -
710 1698 45840 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof 2007 2418 2021-08-31 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
711 1979 42849 JADAM Dawid 2007 7279 2021-09-09 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
712 883 38244 JAGIELSKI Tymoteusz 2001 -
713 3110 54361 JAJE Tomasz 2007 2218 2021-08-31 UKS Olesno
714 2436 48740 JAKUBCZYK Katarzyna 1982 931 2021-08-23 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
715 2393 48741 JAKUBCZYK Weronika 2009 916 2021-08-23 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
716 1786 44058 JAŁOCHA Michał 1977 -
717 3700 57267 JAŁOWIEC Jakub 2013 12059 2022-01-23 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
718 2872 54279 JAMBUR Urszula 2009 559 2021-08-18 GOK Charsznica
719 2772 52423 JAMIŃSKI Krystian 2006 -
720 3711 58020 JAMPICH Oskar 2011 12063 2022-01-23 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
721 1206 40785 JAMRO Radomir 1998 -
722 833 21435 JAMROGIEWICZ Rafał 1993 8150 2021-09-10 -
723 169 26940 JAMROŻY Sara 1995 -
724 1213 39916 JAMRÓZ Rafał 1986 -
725 955 23537 JAMRÓZ Zbigniew 1986 -
726 2982 51194 JANAS Bartosz 2007 12306 2022-03-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
727 2983 53346 JANAS Oliwier 2010 -
728 2162 46869 JANCZURA Miłosz 2005 -
729 2158 JANCZYK Hubert 2009 -
730 649 20316 JANECZEK Bartłomiej 1994 -
731 549 26881 JANIA Mateusz 1997 -
732 2586 49320 JANIA Stanisław 1967 -
733 541 28011 JANIK Angelika 2000 7672 2021-09-10 -
734 12 16323 JANIK Bartosz 1988 -
735 2664 50306 JANIK Grzegorz 1977 -
736 808 85 JANIK Tomasz 1979 4729 2021-09-03 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
737 2404 48598 JANIKOWSKI Sławomir 1984 6397 2021-09-07 KS „Szczawa”
738 1739 44460 JANISZ Marek 1999 -
739 644 30492 JANISZEWSKI Kamil 1997 2204 2021-08-31 UKS Olesno
740 2399 48436 JANISZEWSKI Krzysztof 2006 -
741 647 16318 JANISZEWSKI Tomasz 1991 2205 2021-08-31 UKS Olesno
742 1367 40120 JANKOWIAK Damian 2001 -
743 3573 60059 JANOWIAK Kacper 2004 9801 2021-09-24 UKS „Metalka” Nowy Targ
744 2568 27051 JANUŚ Karolina 1999 3258 2021-09-01 -
745 2567 27052 JANUŚ Weronika 1999 -
746 595 10959 JARASZ Damian 1985 -
747 3748 61370 JAREK Szymon 2009 12265 2022-03-07 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
748 964 JAROCH Kamil 1992 -
749 438 34762 JAROŃCZYK Remigiusz 1973 8709 2021-09-14 KSTS „Forhend” Muszyna
750 3679 61518 JAROSZ Mikołaj 2014 12448 2022-04-21 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
751 2518 JARÓG Bartłomiej 2008 -
752 543 31616 JARZĄBEK Szymon 1998 -
753 416 27358 JASICZEK Gabriela 1998 -
754 347 4787 JASIELSKI Franciszek 1965 4824 2021-09-03 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
755 348 4746 JASIELSKI Marek 1968 4825 2021-09-03 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
756 3376 57165 JASIŃSKA Angelika 2006 4805 2021-09-03 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
757 458 35024 JASIŃSKI Mateusz 1996 -
758 337 14736 JASIŃSKI Piotr 1986 -
759 1813 44686 JASNOS Filip 2004 -
760 731 34484 JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid 1975 1327 2021-08-25 LZS Mędrzechów
761 948 38309 JASTRZĘBSKI Zygmunt 1946 -
762 736 43786 JAŚKIEWICZ Filip 2003 -
763 734 35844 JAŚKIEWICZ Rafał 2000 -
764 735 36578 JAŚKIEWICZ Sebastian 2001 -
765 2934 52064 JAWIEŃ Marcin 1982 5549 2021-09-06 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
766 1630 44567 JAWORSKA Zofia 2007 -
767 1503 43165 JAWORSKI Jeremi 2005 -
768 975 38596 JEDYNAK Damian 1989 4616 2021-09-02 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
769 489 38254 JELEŃ Janusz 1991 -
770 2215 46968 JELEŃ Michał 2005 -
771 3442 59313 JELONEK Dominika 2013 945 2021-08-23 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
772 873 38141 JEWECZKO Mieczysław 1961 4408 2021-09-02 -
773 3196 54642 JEWUŁA Łukasz 2009 1812 2021-08-28 MOKSiR Czchów
774 1976 45206 JEWUŁA Mateusz 1998 -
775 3769 61418 JEWUŁA Michał 2010 12332 2022-03-28 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
776 1012 38887 JEWUŁA Mikołaj 2000 -
777 2679 50578 JĘDRAL Robert 1971 -
778 1905 46030 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Filip 2004 -
779 2895 52107 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery 2009 4672 2021-09-03 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
780 1796 44036 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar 2003 12385 2022-03-31 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
781 437 34765 JOCHER Krzysztof 1970 -
782 3206 54634 JONAK Maciej 2006 2398 2021-08-31 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
783 2824 9749 JOŃCZYK Bartłomiej 1987 4682 2021-09-03 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
784 3379 59068 JOP Wojciech 2009 3428 2021-09-02 UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka
785 392 28718 JUCHA Patrycja 1998 9758 2021-09-22 KSTS Krosno
786 832 17347 JURCZAK Michał 1989 7419 2021-09-09 KSTS Krosno
787 2031 46251 JURCZYK Marcin 1985 -
788 2030 46252 JURCZYK Marek 1970 -
789 2444 JURECKA Natalia 2010 -
790 2418 49170 JUREK Nadia 2010 -
791 983 38950 JUREK Szymon 1996 -
792 2705 49267 JURKIEWICZ Jakub 2007 3281 2021-09-01 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
793 794 1244 JURKIEWICZ Tomasz 1982 6565 2021-09-08 -
794 338 6788 JURKOWSKI Piotr 1978 3535 2021-09-02 LUKS „Lipie”
795 342 9754 JURZAK Łukasz 1983 4683 2021-09-03 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
796 282 19652 JURZAK Magdalena 1992 -
797 182 32971 JUSZYŃSKA Natalia 1999 -
798 1841 44808 JUSZYŃSKI Rafał 2005 -
799 130 27399 KACHEL Jan 1970 7915 2021-09-10 ULKS „Lachowice”
800 100 26169 KACHEL Mateusz 1996 7916 2021-09-10 ULKS „Lachowice”
801 2117 46551 KACHEL Piotr 1965 7917 2021-09-10 ULKS „Lachowice”
802 131 27402 KACHEL Tomasz 1997 -
803 2570 49175 KACZMARCZYK Julita 2006 -
804 2693 50855 KACZMARCZYK Karol 2011 4673 2021-09-03 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
805 693 35598 KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof 1975 -
806 3388 427 KACZMAREK Krzysztof 1971 11995 2022-01-14 -
807 47 20095 KACZOR Jan 1996 266 2021-08-15 -
808 2541 KACZOR Szymon 2010 -
809 1522 44100 KACZÓWKA Kacper 2003 -
810 1215 39911 KADELA Wojciech 2001 -
811 3116 55336 KADŁUBOWSKI Jakub 2011 3429 2021-09-02 UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka
812 3115 55335 KADŁUBOWSKI Jan 2007 3430 2021-09-02 UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka
813 830 18466 KAFEL Szymon 1994 -
814 245 26475 KAIM Adrian 1997 765 2021-08-20 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
815 1520 43176 KAIM Jakub 2005 -
816 256 31469 KAIM Michał 2000 -
817 255 28419 KAIM Szymon 1998 -
818 2109 46538 KAJFASZ Bogdan 1972 3557 2021-09-02 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
819 2390 47462 KAJFASZ Krystian 2002 -
820 3312 54970 KAJFASZ Marcin 2006 -
821 613 1358 KAJNIAK Kamila 1986 -
822 973 38593 KAJTA Józef 1983 -
823 823 33396 KALETA Dawid 1995 -
824 2001 45337 KALICIAK Dariusz 1974 4617 2021-09-02 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
825 1998 45566 KALICIŃSKI Mirosław 1973 6398 2021-09-07 KS „Szczawa”
826 1999 45567 KALICIŃSKI Radosław 2003 6407 2021-09-07 KS „Szczawa”
827 2712 56241 KALICIŃSKI Szymon 2010 6408 2021-09-07 KS „Szczawa”
828 195 34423 KALICKI Robert 1965 -
829 817 15521 KALINOWSKI Łukasz 1993 9391 2021-09-17 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
830 2804 52211 KALITA Michał 2008 -
831 1004 KAŁAFUT Izabela 2003 -
832 1555 39877 KAŁUŻA Bartłomiej 2002 -
833 3015 54280 KAŁUŻA Patrycja 2011 560 2021-08-18 GOK Charsznica
834 2142 46892 KAMIŃSKA Martyna 2006 1918 2021-08-30 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
835 2927 52882 KAMIŃSKI Bartosz 2005 -
836 142 22452 KAMIŃSKI Czesław 1972 -
837 2468 48826 KAMIŃSKI Kosma 2007 -
838 3064 51608 KAMISIŃSKA Amalia 2012 -
839 791 642 KANAS Tadeusz 1959 -
840 397 12540 KANIA Anna 1991 -
841 1135 23119 KANIA Jan 1952 -
842 2175 46963 KANOWNIK Kajetan 2008 1813 2021-08-28 MOKSiR Czchów
843 1008 38722 KANTOR Jan 1987 4826 2021-09-03 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
844 1341 41546 KANTOR Michał 1989 5656 2021-09-06 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
845 414 28523 KAPIK Krzysztof 1999 6365 2021-09-07 -
846 3050 33997 KARASIOVA Lizaveta 1994 5411 2021-09-03 -
847 1613 KARAŚ Jan 1936 -
848 1779 44116 KARAŚ Katarzyna 1994 -
849 3175 55017 KARATNIK Zbigniew 1979 2234 2021-08-31 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
850 1116 39846 KARCZMARCZYK Aneta 2000 -
851 1353 39847 KARCZMARCZYK Klaudia 2005 -
852 1743 44163 KARKUSZEWSKI Zbigniew 1973 -
853 1693 6301 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej 1990 965 2021-08-23 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
854 2871 51536 KAROLCZUK Aleksandra 2010 561 2021-08-18 GOK Charsznica
855 1652 43167 KAROLCZYK Ilona 1979 -
856 793 30537 KARSKI Dominik 1997 -
857 2873 51818 KARTECZKA Martyna 2005 2725 2021-08-31 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
858 2771 54140 KARWASIŃSKI Dominik 2009 631 2021-08-19 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
859 3065 54139 KARWASIŃSKI Szymon 2006 632 2021-08-19 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
860 530 30820 KASINA Zbigniew 1945 -
861 426 26946 KASIŃSKI Stanisław 1997 2733 2021-08-31 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
862 1679 44132 KASPEREK Angelika 2000 -
863 52 25326 KASPERKIEWICZ Janusz 1971 -
864 1900 45431 KASPRZYK Adrian 2002 -
865 544 28720 KASPRZYK Arkadiusz 1996 -
866 1183 40141 KASPRZYK Michalina 2002 -
867 1697 KASPRZYK Paulina 2005 -
868 954 27411 KASPRZYK Piotr 1988 -
869 1570 KASPRZYKOWSKA Julia 2006 -
870 2928 52881 KAUFMANN Damian 2004 4632 2021-09-02 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
871 199 10987 KAWALEC Magdalena 1985 -
872 2495 48946 KAWKA Maciej 1974 3789 2021-09-02 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
873 828 26046 KAZALSKI Bartosz 1994 -
874 448 29220 KAŹMIERCZAK Łukasz 1996 -
875 3740 60293 KAŹNICA Igor 2008 10467 2021-10-05 UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka
876 1352 41759 KĄCKI Mateusz 2002 2734 2021-08-31 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
877 2330 48127 KĄCKI Patryk 2006 2726 2021-08-31 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
878 855 288 KĄDZIELA Marek 1982 9959 2021-09-26 -
879 2298 49069 KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej 2007 4806 2021-09-03 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
880 3725 61186 KĄDZIOŁKA Brajan 2013 12033 2022-01-18 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
881 1933 45571 KĄDZIOŁKA Gabriela 2002 -
882 289 17183 KĄDZIOŁKA Krzysztof 1992 -
883 961 16342 KĄDZIOŁKA Piotr 1992 -
884 1248 40503 KCIUK Eryk 1999 -
885 509 24523 KCIUK Kamil 1994 -
886 1304 37656 KELEBAJ Oleksij 1996 -
887 1131 40610 KEMPA Robert 1976 -
888 545 26171 KĘSEK Damian 1995 -
889 2884 51264 KĘTRZYŃSKI Sean 2006 -
890 2387 23494 KIEDROWSKA Joanna 1996 4665 2021-09-03 -
891 3412 469 KIEŁB Dariusz 1972 2845 2021-08-31 KS „Golden Masters” Korczyna
892 2767 KIEŁBASA Andrzej 2011 -
893 901 9333 KIEŁBASA Józef 1972 1449 2021-08-26 PTG „Sokół” Tarnów
894 1288 17822 KIEŁBOWICZ Mirosław 1991 -
895 814 2642 KIEŁT Dawid 1991 9392 2021-09-17 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
896 19 249 KIEROŃSKI Adam 1969 2206 2021-08-31 UKS Olesno
897 852 10932 KIERSKI Mikołaj 1992 -
898 1919 46057 KIJOWSKI Jan 2002 -
899 2579 40075 KILISZEK Kamila 2005 274 2021-08-16 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
900 1893 45873 KISIELEWSKI Mikołaj 2005 -
901 82 29223 KISZKA Łukasz 1989 -
902 1442 31470 KITA Oliwia 2000 -
903 1409 41626 KITA Paulina 2004 -
904 3367 56976 KIWIOR Jan 2008 -
905 2115 47454 KLAG Franciszek 2009 2419 2021-08-31 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
906 2538 49713 KLAG Maja 2012 2420 2021-08-31 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
907 1428 291 KLAG Tomasz 1980 2439 2021-08-31 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
908 1403 40794 KLAG Wiktor 2007 2421 2021-08-31 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
909 1691 29709 KLESZCZ Krzesimir 1995 6069 2021-09-07 -
910 843 15532 KLESZCZ Marcin 1986 5529 2021-09-05 -
911 844 22249 KLESZCZ Marek 1991 -
912 661 14439 KLĘBA Mirosław 1966 -
913 2130 46719 KLIMA Karolina 2005 -
914 2301 46720 KLIMA Konrad 2003 -
915 626 120 KLIMAS Łukasz 1983 -
916 176 28512 KLIMCZAK Marek 1965 932 2021-08-23 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
917 1318 37024 KLIMCZAK Natalia 2001 -
918 963 KLIMCZYK Kamil 2002 -
919 35 14437 KLIMEK Janusz 1965 -
920 1861 KLIMEK Kamil 2005 -
921 40 KLIMEK Krystian 1992 -
922 2517 KLIMOWSKI Kamil 2009 -
923 605 34492 KLINOWSKI Bartosz 1999 -
924 1553 42742 KLISZCZ Tadeusz 1961 -
925 1966 29447 KLOCEK Kamil 1999 2835 2021-08-31 -
926 563 32817 KLOCEK Mariusz 1996 -
927 364 14059 KLOCEK Tomasz 1993 -
928 422 24541 KLUBA Krzysztof 1962 2735 2021-08-31 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
929 3178 55224 KLUCZ Wojciech 1979 11697 2021-11-25 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka
930 2442 KLUSEK Szymon 2009 -
931 623 880 KLUZEK Grzegorz 1982 -
932 3364 56009 KLUZEK Michał 2007 4807 2021-09-03 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
933 662 133 KLUZEK Sławomir 1986 7918 2021-09-10 ULKS „Lachowice”
934 306 21734 KŁAPUT Natalia 1996 -
935 879 30091 KŁECZEK Michał 1995 -
936 3075 KMIECIK Urszula 2011 -
937 2283 47079 KMIEĆ Paweł 1972 973 2021-08-23 PKS „Porta” Kraków
938 1895 45730 KMITA Kamil 2004 -
939 1415 42303 KNAGA Łukasz 2003 275 2021-08-16 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
940 959 37633 KNAPCZYK Józef 1962 -
941 2602 49471 KNAPIK Dawid 2004 -
942 186 27425 KNAPIK Jacek 1961 -
943 2619 49472 KNAPIK Łukasz 2005 -
944 307 25299 KNYSZEWSKA Paulina 1997 4666 2021-09-03 -
945 2446 KOBIAŁKA Kinga 2009 -
946 1394 42366 KOBIAŁKA Marcin 2002 -
947 2445 KOBIAŁKA Renata 2010 -
948 2180 47975 KOBYLARCZYK Kacper 2006 2065 2021-08-31 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
949 2531 KOCHANA Piotr 2008 -
950 3467 59407 KOCHANOWSKI Mateusz 2007 2107 2021-08-31 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
951 3468 59888 KOCHANOWSKI Tomasz 1978 8543 2021-09-13 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
952 697 7046 KOCHMAŃSKI Marek 1983 -
953 24 3923 KOCIK Piotr 1980 -
954 2086 29453 KOCIUBA Filip 1998 9636 2021-09-21 -
955 1931 45436 KOCOŁ Bartłomiej 1988 -
956 2295 47846 KOCOŁ Piotr 1957 -
957 1497 43979 KOCZAŁKO Oliwia 2006 -
958 1343 42163 KOCZWARA Przemysław 1996 -
959 494 36736 KOGUT Kamil 1997 -
960 1830 44739 KOHUTEK Konrad 1976 974 2021-08-23 PKS „Porta” Kraków
961 2199 13263 KOLANKO Paweł 1990 5754 2021-09-06 KTS Krościenko Wyżne
962 980 38395 KOLASA Dawid 1969 1914 2021-08-30 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
963 1474 42293 KOLASA Iwona 2007 1919 2021-08-30 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
964 2421 51909 KOLASA Patryk 2008 -
965 979 38394 KOLASA Szymon 2003 6166 2021-09-07 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
966 1888 1505 KOLEKTA Jarosław 1968 777 2021-08-20 -
967 2537 KOLIŃSKI Paweł 2001 -
968 1751 28128 KOLIŃSKI Witold 1968 2119 2021-08-31 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
969 308 21948 KOŁASZEWSKA Adrianna 1996 -
970 3095 29730 KOŁEK Filip 2000 9406 2021-09-19 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
971 2819 35303 KOŁEK Maciej 2004 276 2021-08-16 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
972 263 30837 KOŁODZIEJ Ewa 1999 4667 2021-09-03 -
973 2680 49868 KOŁODZIEJ Justyna 2002 -
974 3451 39675 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian 2004 6167 2021-09-07 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
975 2765 51011 KOŁODZIEJ Michał 2004 -
976 3021 KOŁODZIEJ Przemysław 2004 -
977 258 30838 KOŁODZIEJ Szymon 1996 766 2021-08-20 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
978 2731 50846 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz 1982 -
979 2077 45656 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paweł 1978 -
980 2402 48562 KOŁODZIEJSKI Michał 1972 -
981 163 33820 KOŁOS Arkadiusz 2001 646 2021-08-19 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
982 3052 54531 KOŁOS Filip 2012 917 2021-08-23 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
983 3445 59318 KOŁOS Hanna 2015 950 2021-08-23 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
984 299 17454 KOMAR Janusz 1969 -
985 930 40171 KOMAROW Idzi 1937 -
986 2433 52177 KONDEK Adam 2010 2391 2021-08-31 CKiS Skawina
987 2176 48629 KONDEK Szymon 2008 2392 2021-08-31 CKiS Skawina
988 2868 51661 KONIECZKOWICZ Dariusz 1966 2679 2021-08-31 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
989 1926 45699 KONIECZNY Bartłomiej 2003 -
990 2099 45834 KONIECZNY Bartosz 2004 -
991 7 4153 KONIECZNY Tomasz 1987 1882 2021-08-28 KS „Backhand” Andrychów
992 3112 KONRAD Stopiński 2011 -
993 949 38308 KONSTANTY Adam 1954 -
994 1874 49837 KONSTANTYN Kaja 2009 963 2021-08-23 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
995 898 825 KONSTANTYN Paweł 1983 1739 2021-08-28 „Siemacha” Kraków
996 1544 44915 KOPACKA Anna 2006 277 2021-08-16 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
997 3751 61374 KOPACKI Adam 1973 12271 2022-03-09 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
998 1275 40280 KOPACKI Paweł 2004 278 2021-08-16 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
999 2953 52672 KOPACZ Paweł 1972 1897 2021-08-28 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1000 239 26015 KOPCZYK Adrian 1991 9486 2021-09-19 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1001 1029 31823 KOPCZYK Hubert 1998 7421 2021-09-09 KSTS Krosno
1002 1175 40378 KOPEĆ Jan 1951 -
1003 1173 40032 KOPEĆ Miłosz 1999 -
1004 2270 47515 KOPERA Borys 2008 -
1005 889 38245 KORCZAK Damian 2003 6169 2021-09-07 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
1006 1818 44141 KORCZAK Dariusz 2002 -
1007 1817 44142 KORCZAK Karol 2006 -
1008 1509 43978 KORCZAK Natasza 2006 2422 2021-08-31 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1009 2079 8154 KORCZEK Łukasz 1984 2680 2021-08-31 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1010 2595 49498 KORDAS Konrad 1987 -
1011 1407 41103 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej 2003 884 2021-08-23 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1012 2885 52786 KORNAŚ Karol 2008 -
1013 3195 54641 KORNAŚ Karol 2010 1814 2021-08-28 MOKSiR Czchów
1014 1117 39848 KORNAUS Emilia 2000 -
1015 1118 39849 KORNAUS Jakub 2002 -
1016 1932 45572 KORUS Paweł 2002 -
1017 3346 18171 KORYCKI Michał 1993 12456 2022-04-25 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1018 3756 61397 KOSHELIEVA Kira 2015 12297 2022-03-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1019 3757 61398 KOSHELIEVA Yeva 2015 12298 2022-03-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1020 3362 56971 KOSIBA Klaudia 2010 4808 2021-09-03 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1021 3402 9399 KOSIBA Konrad 1988 5420 2021-09-03 UKS „Olimp” Łęki Dukielskie
1022 737 35600 KOSIBA Michał 1999 -
1023 61 30146 KOSIENIAK Maciej 1994 -
1024 2107 45492 KOSIŃSKI Hubert 2008 -
1025 1293 41121 KOSIŃSKI Mateusz 2000 -
1026 892 32729 KOSMAL Dawid 2004 885 2021-08-23 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1027 262 28581 KOSMAL Kinga 1999 906 2021-08-23 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1028 356 22958 KOSMAL Wojciech 1974 907 2021-08-23 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1029 1785 44059