Zawodnicy zarejestrowani w bazie danych
Lp. Nr KOZTS Nr PZTS Zawodnik Rok ur. Nr LO Data LO Klub
1 3848 62247 ABRAM Przemysław 2008 -
2 2823 51460 ADAMCZYK Igor 2005 -
3 4418 67075 ADAMCZYK Kacper 2012 11511 2023-11-02 KS „Szczawa”
4 705 36349 ADAMCZYK Michał 1995 -
5 2659 49882 ADAMCZYK Tomasz 1989 -
6 2642 416 ADAMIAK Grzegorz 1971 76 2023-08-03 -
7 2018 11054 ADAMSKI Łukasz 1989 -
8 1399 39595 ADAMUS Paulina 2003 -
9 602 36268 ADAMUS Sebastian 1999 -
10 2051 45938 ALBRECHTOWICZ Karol 2003 -
11 2216 46969 ANCUKIEWICZ Adam 2004 -
12 1892 45833 ANDRZEJAK Kacper 2005 5310 2023-08-31 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
13 1978 29474 ANGRYS Karol 2001 -
14 2050 44423 ANTAS Gabriel 2002 -
15 1554 ANTECKI Damian 2002 -
16 619 36797 ANTECKI Krzysztof 1995 -
17 1224 38928 ANTECKI Patryk 2003 -
18 2670 50553 ANTOLAK Miłosz 2004 -
19 1027 19752 ANTOSIAK Daniel 1970 3685 2023-08-29 LZS Kąkolówka
20 516 34760 ANTOSIAK Jacek 1971 -
21 1188 38946 ANTOSZ Michał 2000 -
22 3680 61519 ANTOSZEK Kamil 2014 6698 2023-09-05 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
23 117 23681 ANTOSZEK Stanisław 1995 -
24 2672 50530 APOLA Edward 1953 5906 2023-09-01 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
25 2875 52425 APOLA Grzegorz 1976 -
26 2081 46314 APOSTOŁ Paweł 1973 5172 2023-08-31 KS „Jordan” Kraków
27 3912 62037 ARENDARCZYK Marcin 2010 6275 2023-09-01 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
28 1002 ARENDARCZYK Mateusz 2002 -
29 3879 62034 ARENDARCZYK Wojciech 1978 6262 2023-09-01 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
30 878 37634 ARENDARSKI Michał 1992 -
31 3899 62093 ARORA Arpit 1992 9190 2023-09-12 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
32 4435 67425 BABIK Dawid 2010 12130 2023-12-14 KS „Szczawa”
33 2327 48129 BABRAL Berenika 2008 1456 2023-08-16 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
34 2328 48128 BABRAL Stanisław 2005 1457 2023-08-16 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
35 2326 48130 BABRAL Tomasz 2009 1458 2023-08-16 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
36 943 BACA Rafał 1974 -
37 1661 25951 BACZ Andrzej 1948 4952 2023-08-31 MOKSiR Czchów
38 3910 59273 BAEK Kwangil 1993 1356 2023-08-16 -
39 1676 44440 BAGNIŃSKI Krzysztof 2004 -
40 4443 67535 BAHATSKYI Denis 2011 12298 2024-01-22 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
41 3995 65882 BAJDA Olaf 2014 4937 2023-08-31 MOKSiR Czchów
42 2098 46034 BAJER Emilia 2005 2359 2023-08-23 -
43 1879 46033 BAJER Grzegorz 2007 -
44 1481 42501 BAJER Kamil 1996 -
45 2190 54270 BAJERSKI Norbert 2006 -
46 168 32807 BAJOREK Paulina 1995 -
47 897 151 BAKAŁA Sebastian 1976 -
48 3311 55816 BALA Jagoda 2009 -
49 4116 66275 BALCER Antonina 2014 8220 2023-09-07 CKiS Skawina
50 39 22744 BALDOWSKI Roman 1989 -
51 1477 BALIGA Cezary 1998 -
52 268 10938 BALIGA Maksymilian 1988 -
53 1482 42502 BALIK Robert 1976 4483 2023-08-30 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
54 3702 58595 BALTAZA Lena 2014 8213 2023-09-07 CKiS Skawina
55 3701 58594 BALTAZA Maja 2014 8214 2023-09-07 CKiS Skawina
56 2798 52178 BALTAZA Oliwia 2010 8221 2023-09-07 CKiS Skawina
57 2317 48135 BAŁAZY Tomasz 1999 -
58 1867 BAŁUCKA Sandra 2000 -
59 237 28387 BAŁUSZEK Kamil 1993 -
60 1282 29205 BAŁUSZEK Marcin 1995 -
61 932 38233 BAŁYS Ryszard 1968 11207 2023-10-20 -
62 4077 64965 BANACH Bartosz 2014 6979 2023-09-05 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
63 4076 64964 BANACH Jakub 2010 6980 2023-09-05 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
64 135 26067 BANAŚ Jan 1967 4972 2023-08-31 ULKS „Lachowice”
65 3236 54868 BANAŚ Marta 2007 -
66 2601 20405 BANDYK Katarzyna 1979 1195 2023-08-16 GKS „Czarni” Czarny Dunajec
67 373 27702 BAŃBOR Andrzej 1969 6123 2023-09-01 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
68 4155 66001 BAŃBOR Kamil 2011 6104 2023-09-01 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
69 996 36475 BARAN Jakub 1999 -
70 4355 66727 BARAN Mateusz 2006 10728 2023-09-28 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
71 222 20403 BARAN Roman 1980 -
72 3447 23320 BARAN Sebastian 1998 448 2023-08-09 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
73 1203 39524 BARANEK Dominik 1998 -
74 3457 59297 BARANEK Mariusz 1979 2963 2023-08-28 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
75 1332 42539 BARANEK Wiktor 1998 -
76 3875 62166 BARCHANOWICZ Jan 2005 6565 2023-09-05 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
77 1137 37019 BARDON Piotr 2000 77 2023-08-03 -
78 548 31461 BARDYGA Przemysław 1997 -
79 1456 BARGIEL Martyna 2001 -
80 1851 44846 BARSZCZ Dominik 2004 -
81 3301 43875 BARTKIEWICZ Julia 2007 1220 2023-08-16 -
82 1897 45736 BARTMAN Ksawery 2005 -
83 1449 39592 BARTNICKI Jakub 2004 -
84 3822 49897 BARTOSZKO Natalia 2010 785 2023-08-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
85 3821 49898 BARTOSZKO Nicol 2012 786 2023-08-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
86 4382 65968 BARTUNEK Aleksander 2011 5865 2023-09-01 MKS „Halniak” Maków Podhalański
87 123 10924 BARTUZI Wojciech 1990 -
88 680 27403 BASTA Mariusz 1992 -
89 1359 42807 BASTA Tomasz 1999 -
90 4451 67562 BAŚ Maksymilian 2010 12335 2024-01-30 LKS Gajowianka Gaj
91 1558 BATKIEWICZ Jan 2004 -
92 1557 BATKIEWICZ Michał 2003 -
93 921 37642 BATKO Paweł 1988 -
94 3255 55728 BATKO Paweł 2009 4497 2023-08-30 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
95 2133 46729 BĄCIO Konrad 2006 6982 2023-09-05 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
96 3726 61185 BĄCIO Oskar 2015 6977 2023-09-05 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
97 3429 59651 BĄK Kacper 2004 -
98 3068 54672 BEDNARZ Paweł 1986 4230 2023-08-30 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
99 1075 38957 BEDUS Marcin 2001 -
100 4409 6469 BEJMAN Robert 1982 11871 2023-11-14 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
101 305 22203 BEJSKA Agata 1995 -
102 1335 42382 BEŁZA Janusz 1964 7019 2023-09-05 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
103 107 11970 BERDYSZ Mariusz 1964 -
104 1640 45214 BEREŹNICKI Mateusz 2005 -
105 1713 44482 BERNADYN Grzegorz 1984 -
106 2469 48837 BERNIAK Oskar 2007 9457 2023-09-13 PKS „Porta” Kraków
107 593 30202 BETLEJ Filip 1996 -
108 1822 43566 BEZAK Zuzanna 2008 -
109 1247 40502 BIALIK Patryk 1997 -
110 984 36580 BIAŁAS Gabriela 1998 -
111 628 7490 BIAŁCZYK Łukasz 1989 2913 2023-08-28 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
112 577 18247 BIAŁECKI Jan 1991 -
113 3403 14899 BIAŁEK Artur 1992 -
114 4461 67715 BIAŁY Krzysztof 2010 12552 2024-03-01 SLJ Łużna
115 630 1453 BIAŁY Sebastian 1980 -
116 603 34490 BIAŁY Szymon 2001 -
117 15 23379 BIEL Jakub 1977 9191 2023-09-12 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
118 899 12385 BIEL Jakub 1987 -
119 2856 52355 BIELA Oliwier 2007 -
120 1483 BIELACH Bartosz 1997 -
121 1418 42249 BIELAK Nina 2005 -
122 506 14627 BIELAŃSKI Dariusz 1967 449 2023-08-09 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
123 3575 60061 BIELARCZYK Stanisław 2005 -
124 3791 61726 BIELECKI Zbigniew 1964 -
125 13 8235 BIENIEK Tomasz 1988 -
126 1532 BIEŃ Samuel 2005 -
127 444 35860 BIEŃCZYCKI Jakub 2003 -
128 445 29219 BIEŃCZYCKI Łukasz 1997 -
129 732 17366 BIERNACKI Maciej 1991 -
130 676 36582 BIERYT Karol 1995 -
131 218 25782 BIESAGA Marek 1964 2992 2023-08-28 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
132 905 30655 BIESTEK Arkadiusz 1994 -
133 209 34007 BIGOS Maria 1963 -
134 188 31619 BIL Maksymilian 1998 -
135 582 35027 BILSKA Wiesława 1982 -
136 1649 39183 BIŁOGRAS Monika 2002 -
137 389 24356 BIŃCZYCKA Anna 1997 -
138 534 25216 BISZCZAD Adrianna 1995 -
139 535 22444 BISZCZAD Bartosz 1992 -
140 938 39533 BIZOŃ Stefan 1968 4231 2023-08-30 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
141 813 1049 BLAT Piotr 1967 9531 2023-09-14 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
142 4345 66465 BLICHARZ Piotr 1968 9392 2023-09-13 KSTS „Forhend” Muszyna
143 419 11004 BLOCH Dominika 1989 538 2023-08-09 KSTS Krosno
144 2397 47521 BŁACHUT Kacper 2005 -
145 4365 66679 BŁASZCZUK Patrycjusz 1994 10551 2023-09-25 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
146 2163 46870 BŁASZCZYK Łukasz 2005 -
147 4476 67427 BŁASZCZYK Miłosz 2011 12132 2023-12-14 KS „Szczawa”
148 755 35857 BŁĄKAŁA Leszek 1971 -
149 749 35854 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł 1998 -
150 1358 42332 BŁĘDOWSKI Jakub 1999 -
151 1290 23297 BŁĘDOWSKI Michał 1996 -
152 1217 39628 BŁOCHO Przemysław 2001 2485 2023-08-23 LZS Mędrzechów
153 1216 39629 BŁOCHO Zdzisław 1974 -
154 1479 BOBAK Igor 2004 -
155 2054 45607 BOBAK Jacek 1968 -
156 2053 45608 BOBAK Kacper 2004 -
157 1246 40500 BOBAK Michał 1994 -
158 2519 48992 BOBAK Mikołaj 2008 -
159 329 35004 BOBAK Piotr 1978 9580 2023-09-14 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
160 351 19653 BOBER Damian 1987 1578 2023-08-17 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
161 2931 28254 BOBER Rafał 1997 6571 2023-09-05 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
162 1333 42385 BOCHENEK Dariusz 1967 9044 2023-09-11 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
163 4236 65889 BOCHENEK Jakub 2010 4956 2023-08-31 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
164 4237 65890 BOCHENEK Kacper 2014 4957 2023-08-31 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
165 578 24320 BOCHENEK Krzysztof 1993 -
166 18 160 BOCHENEK Mariusz 1969 -
167 1970 46119 BOCHENEK Mirosław 1969 -
168 2100 46082 BOCHENEK Zbigniew 1982 4966 2023-08-31 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
169 1038 33393 BOCHNACKI Filip 2002 -
170 1208 40782 BOCHNIA Bartłomiej 1990 -
171 1209 39913 BOCZOŃ Adrian 1999 -
172 1210 39914 BOCZOŃ Mateusz 1997 -
173 1153 40559 BODECKI Stanisław 1953 -
174 333 835 BODNAR Marcin 1973 -
175 1413 42224 BODNAR Michał 2003 1138 2023-08-16 -
176 820 1448 BODNAR Zdzisław 1962 -
177 198 32695 BODZIONY Gabriela 2000 -
178 3993 22438 BODZIONY Grzegorz 1994 1196 2023-08-16 GKS „Czarni” Czarny Dunajec
179 295 BODZIONY Grzegorz 1994 -
180 294 17458 BODZIONY Marcin 1987 -
181 2125 46717 BODZIONY Mateusz 1989 2169 2023-08-23 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
182 3155 17452 BODZIONY Piotr 1980 1197 2023-08-16 GKS „Czarni” Czarny Dunajec
183 1292 40584 BOGACZ Wojciech 2004 -
184 4265 5366 BOGDAN Piotr 1982 9017 2023-09-11 UKS Truchcik Libusza
185 1255 40090 BOGDAŃSKI Bogumił 1998 -
186 508 26884 BOGUNIA Artur 1996 -
187 708 30434 BOGUSZ Maciej 1996 -
188 446 BOJAN Miłosz 1999 -
189 1361 38947 BOJDO Julia 2000 -
190 1272 40989 BOLEK Łukasz 1997 2914 2023-08-28 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
191 2709 50717 BOLISĘGA Sebastian 1974 -
192 247 14075 BOLSĘGA Henryk 1971 924 2023-08-11 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
193 260 28420 BOLSĘGA Iwona 1997 -
194 4383 67039 BOLSĘGA Kacper 2010 11457 2023-10-31 KS „Szczawa”
195 1462 BOLSĘGA Michał 2004 -
196 244 25101 BOLSĘGA Paweł 1994 925 2023-08-11 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
197 261 28421 BOLSĘGA Sylwia 1996 -
198 3215 55608 BOMBA Łukasz 2006 7039 2023-09-05 LUKS „Lipie”
199 1742 44463 BOMBA Patrycja 2001 -
200 2004 46271 BOŃCZAK Stanisław 1957 2297 2023-08-23 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
201 281 3874 BORKOWSKI Marek 1960 6237 2023-09-01 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
202 4051 60351 BOROŃ Aleksander 2011 8223 2023-09-07 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
203 1635 43095 BOROŃ Sławomir 1962 5173 2023-08-31 KS „Jordan” Kraków
204 816 14592 BOROWIAK Krzysztof 1992 -
205 1688 43784 BORTNIK Jakub 2001 -
206 4132 65789 BORTNIK Jan 2010 4087 2023-08-30 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
207 3802 61925 BORUTA Aleksander 2009 -
208 3719 58925 BORYCZ Konrad 2011 -
209 4218 65799 BORYCZKA Bartłomiej 1985 4204 2023-08-30 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
210 167 26939 BRACH Agnieszka 1995 -
211 4099 65091 BRAK Andrzej 1972 2170 2023-08-23 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
212 604 34491 BRANDYS Jakub 2001 -
213 999 36474 BRATOWNIK Julia 2005 -
214 425 26945 BRATOWNIK Sebastian 2001 -
215 796 258 BRODA Jacek 1975 -
216 2725 44687 BRODA Klaudia 2003 7607 2023-09-06 LZS Kąkolówka
217 903 3305 BRONHARD Dariusz 1975 10758 2023-09-29 LZS Kąkolówka
218 1881 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol 2007 -
219 1880 38980 BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz 2002 5265 2023-08-31 -
220 21 8694 BROŻEK Daniel 1985 -
221 3427 23962 BROŻEK Jacek 1992 10002 2023-09-18 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka
222 20 8695 BROŻEK Mateusz 1988 -
223 1981 44209 BRUD Szymon 2006 322 2023-08-08 KS „Łączy nas Sport” Jarosław
224 1695 44860 BRUZDA Julia 2005 -
225 1838 44320 BRUZDA Rafał 1974 7020 2023-09-05 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
226 2521 BRYJA Aleksandra 2007 -
227 900 38247 BRYŁA Kacper 2003 -
228 2704 49304 BRYŁA Rafał 2006 9589 2023-09-14 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
229 1800 44672 BRYNIARSKI Borys 2004 -
230 3164 55307 BRZAZGOŃ Janusz 1988 926 2023-08-11 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
231 2896 52967 BRZEZIŃSKI Michał 2007 -
232 2826 51461 BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr 2004 -
233 203 2939 BRZEZOWSKA Magdalena 1989 -
234 3111 BRZĘK Krystian 2012 -
235 2208 46961 BRZĘK Magdalena 2003 -
236 3003 54639 BRZĘK Olivier 2009 -
237 2207 46960 BRZĘK Patrycja 2005 -
238 2392 48360 BUCH Marcin 1969 -
239 3762 61400 BUCHANIEC Grzegorz 2014 10834 2023-10-03 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
240 2974 53510 BUCZEK Marcin 1986 -
241 2820 26298 BUCZYŃSKI Witold 1993 5890 2023-09-01 -
242 546 26880 BUDZIK Oskar 1998 4096 2023-08-30 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
243 3428 59649 BUGAJSKI Stanisław 1973 -
244 3253 55009 BUJACZ Mikołaj 2003 -
245 211 27852 BUJAK Michał 1997 -
246 518 29498 BUJAK Piotr 1960 -
247 910 14063 BUKOWSKI Adrian 1992 -
248 3034 14362 BUKOWSKI Robert 1992 9554 2023-09-14 -
249 1863 45220 BULANDA Tomasz 2001 -
250 1289 41112 BULEK Aleksandra 1985 -
251 2847 51684 BULIŃSKI Sebastian 2008 -
252 3551 59938 BULZAK Jan 1964 6238 2023-09-01 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
253 2078 900 BUŁA Dominik 1981 7235 2023-09-05 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
254 700 32882 BURCHAŁA Urszula 2000 -
255 4271 66406 BURDA Ryszard 1955 9009 2023-09-11 UKS Truchcik Libusza
256 1040 9936 BURKACKI Mateusz 1991 2184 2023-08-23 -
257 3877 62165 BURMER Daniel 1979 4484 2023-08-30 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
258 953 BURNETKO Arkadiusz 1996 -
259 971 38459 BURY Karol 1999 -
260 138 33828 BURY Mateusz 1999 -
261 1696 BUŚ Wojciech 2005 -
262 3330 56034 BUZOWSKI Piotr 2011 4088 2023-08-30 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
263 1798 44035 BYRSKI Kamil 2000 -
264 4146 49535 BYRTEK Emilia 2009 191 2023-08-04 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
265 3350 58143 BYSTRZYCKI Wawrzyniec 1975 -
266 2676 BZDUŁA Hubert 2009 -
267 447 27743 BZOWY Sławomir 1951 -
268 2065 45535 CADER Sebastian 2001 -
269 1624 CAGIEL Anna 2007 -
270 300 36702 CAPUTA Henryk 1959 1579 2023-08-17 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
271 4194 66024 CEBULA Wiktoria 2015 6260 2023-09-01 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
272 4364 29916 CECOT Łukasz 1998 10804 2023-10-02 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
273 162 28515 CELARY Mateusz 1995 -
274 297 34292 CESACZ Piotr 1974 -
275 916 27407 CEWKA Klaudia 1997 -
276 336 12031 CEWKA Piotr 1990 7045 2023-09-05 LUKS „Lipie”
277 3229 55610 CEWKA Piotr 2005 7040 2023-09-05 LUKS „Lipie”
278 1618 43055 CHAŁADAJ Radosław 2002 -
279 3039 53980 CHAŁUPKA Liliana 2008 -
280 1154 29207 CHLADNY Edward 1960 -
281 4387 66590 CHLIPAŁA Adam 2013 10098 2023-09-19 KS „Szczawa”
282 4388 66588 CHLIPAŁA Bartosz 2016 10096 2023-09-19 KS „Szczawa”
283 1858 45928 CHLIPAŁA Grzegorz 2005 -
284 4436 67430 CHLIPAŁA Jakub 2009 12140 2023-12-18 KS „Szczawa”
285 2866 52155 CHLIPAŁA Józef 1972 -
286 4031 66021 CHLIPAŁA Tymoteusz 2016 6257 2023-09-01 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
287 922 22232 CHŁĘDOWSKI Jakub 1993 -
288 1945 36314 CHŁODNICKI Piotr 2002 896 2023-08-11 -
289 3120 54654 CHŁOPEK Błażej 2006 6109 2023-09-01 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
290 4349 66668 CHMAJ Jerzy 1962 10481 2023-09-22 UKS „Królewski Biecz”
291 3010 53349 CHMIEL Szymon 2009 -
292 597 34712 CHMIELAK Piotr 1999 -
293 2924 52207 CHMIELEWSKA Małgorzata 1981 -
294 1291 41130 CHMIELEWSKI Daniel 1996 -
295 642 19171 CHMIELEWSKI Maciej 1995 -
296 230 4854 CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz 1964 -
297 1961 40406 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub 2003 539 2023-08-09 KSTS Krosno
298 1619 43056 CHMIELOWSKI Maciej 2003 -
299 2614 49150 CHOCHÓŁ Paweł 1979 4485 2023-08-30 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
300 192 34418 CHODACKI Marcin 1976 -
301 332 18129 CHOJNA Dawid 1992 9581 2023-09-14 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
302 2056 46332 CHOJNA Zbigniew 1967 -
303 189 31620 CHOLEWA Dariusz 1998 -
304 2902 52297 CHOLEWA Kacper 2008 7033 2023-09-05 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
305 3779 59410 CHOLEWA Oliwia 2012 -
306 942 38424 CHOLEWA Paweł 1999 -
307 1701 44197 CHOLEWA Wacław 1960 -
308 1471 CHOLEWKA Arkadiusz 2004 -
309 1794 14017 CHOLEWKA Katarzyna 1991 -
310 895 1609 CHOMIN Marek 1988 -
311 2883 52934 CHORNYI Yehor 2006 -
312 504 29500 CHOROBIK Łukasz 1995 -
313 762 31977 CHRABĄSZCZ Aleksandra 1998 1246 2023-08-16 KS Olesno
314 1397 36347 CHRAPUSTA Krystian 2000 -
315 2076 44504 CHROBAK Anna 2001 -
316 4406 67179 CHROMIŃSKA Ewelina 1986 11645 2023-11-09 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
317 974 38592 CHRONOWSKI Jakub 1993 -
318 3536 59721 CHRONOWSKI Rafał 1974 -
319 2900 52968 CHROST Maciej 2007 -
320 2899 52965 CHROST Wiktor 2003 -
321 2272 48213 CHRUSTEK Arsen 2006 -
322 457 35023 CHRUŚLICKI Jerzy 1996 -
323 1690 CHRYC Hubert 2002 -
324 2182 48301 CHRYK Kornel 2007 -
325 1218 39891 CHRZAN Hubert 1999 -
326 3703 10721 CHRZANOWSKI Piotr 1987 9291 2023-09-13 UKS „Orły” Zakopane
327 1427 228 CHUDOBA Piotr 1981 -
328 2685 40978 CHUDZICKI Maksym 1999 5302 2023-08-31 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
329 2259 39391 CHWOJKO Jagoda 2004 11984 2023-11-28 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
330 226 26081 CHYC Tomasz 1993 2915 2023-08-28 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
331 398 30732 CHYL Kinga 1999 -
332 757 35858 CHYL Zbigniew 1964 -
333 1686 44101 CICH Adrian 2002 4528 2023-08-30 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
334 3868 62110 CICH Gabriela 2009 6278 2023-09-01 KS Olesno
335 3788 CICHOŃ Aleksander 2013 -
336 1638 43182 CICHOŃ Łukasz 2005 9985 2023-09-18 UKS „Królewski Biecz”
337 4259 22996 CIENIAWA Dariusz 1987 9018 2023-09-11 UKS Truchcik Libusza
338 652 35602 CIEPIELA Gerard 1996 -
339 2774 52214 CIERNIAK Konrad 2008 4523 2023-08-30 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
340 1705 44212 CIESIELSKI Adrian 1999 -
341 2695 2296 CIESZKOWSKI Dominik 1984 -
342 2494 CIEŚLA Henryk 1957 -
343 283 23207 CIEŚLICA Martyna 1995 -
344 2818 40806 CIEŚLIK Faustyna 2005 -
345 3999 63836 CIĘŻAREK Dawid 2014 5450 2023-08-31 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
346 2398 48512 CIĘŻOBKA Wojciech 1982 -
347 970 29209 CIOŁCZYK Bronisław 1948 -
348 3302 55882 CIUBA Szymon 2008 4498 2023-08-30 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
349 3373 57169 CIUREJ Dawid 2007 -
350 3374 57170 CIUREJ Kacper 2013 -
351 550 33809 CIUREJ Radosław 1999 -
352 1920 46028 CNOTA Jakub 2002 -
353 907 11057 CUKIERDA Grzegorz 1990 4081 2023-08-30 -
354 2984 51207 CUMBER Bartosz 2010 10836 2023-10-03 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
355 2827 51293 CYCHOWSKA Ewa 1994 8475 2023-09-07 -
356 1866 757 CYGANEK Anna 1979 -
357 982 38660 CYGANKIEWICZ Filip 1980 -
358 326 32859 CYGNAROWICZ Daniel 1997 -
359 824 24476 CYRNEK Piotr 1995 1094 2023-08-14 -
360 1401 40705 CYRWUS Anna 2005 -
361 1459 CYRWUS Justyna 2003 -
362 3926 63450 CZARNIECKI Tadeusz 1976 9036 2023-09-11 FCIS Kraków
363 3474 59280 CZARNOTA Andrzej 1980 -
364 555 30727 CZARNY Roman 1949 -
365 1242 CZECHOWICZ Dariusz 1973 -
366 2049 44422 CZECHOWICZ Kacper 2002 -
367 819 32886 CZEKAŃSKI Krystian 1995 10109 2023-09-19 -
368 2976 53555 CZELUŚNIAK Angelika 2006 9986 2023-09-18 UKS „Królewski Biecz”
369 2356 47973 CZERMAK Aleksandra 2004 -
370 3393 57252 CZERNECKI Szymon 2012 -
371 4108 56289 CZERNIAK Marta 2013 4499 2023-08-30 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
372 2241 8045 CZERNIK Mateusz 1989 541 2023-08-09 KSTS Krosno
373 2382 47945 CZERNUKHIN Jewhen 2000 -
374 2797 52179 CZERPAK Lena 2010 -
375 3819 62169 CZOP Anna 2011 6246 2023-09-01 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
376 1560 CZOP Karol 2001 -
377 976 38437 CZOPEK Filip 2000 -
378 1337 25215 CZOPIK Stanisław 1953 7021 2023-09-05 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
379 3814 44416 CZOSNEK Arkadiusz 2002 9192 2023-09-12 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
380 2794 CZUBA Gabriel 2010 -
381 2498 48940 CZUBAK Michał 1987 -
382 2516 CZUBERNAT Gabriel 2009 -
383 3562 59726 CZUBIN Tomasz 1987 4172 2023-08-30 MKS „Halniak” Maków Podhalański
384 38 CZUPIK Marek 1989 -
385 2265 47020 CZUPRYNA Andrzej 1964 2486 2023-08-23 LZS Mędrzechów
386 687 35591 CZYRNEK Jakub 1998 -
387 472 34867 CZYRNEK Stanisław 1950 -
388 3549 55184 CZYSZCZOŃ Ewa 2014 6699 2023-09-05 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
389 853 12496 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub 1993 -
390 2460 49716 CZYSZCZOŃ Robert 2009 6700 2023-09-05 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
391 68 203 CZYŻ Damian 1979 -
392 2088 1738 CZYŻ Wojciech 1981 1768 2023-08-17 -
393 667 257 CZYŻYCKI Bogdan 1968 6263 2023-09-01 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
394 3866 62672 ĆWIK Oliwia 2008 4500 2023-08-30 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
395 4231 65832 ĆWIK Radomir 1979 4482 2023-08-30 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
396 567 DAMIAN Janusz 1972 -
397 992 40018 DAMIAN Szczepan 1997 -
398 381 1212 DAMIAN Tomasz 1979 -
399 991 40019 DAMIAN Wiktor 2001 -
400 173 32017 DANAJ Dawid 2001 -
401 174 33819 DANAJ Natalia 2000 11931 2023-11-21 UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka
402 175 32018 DANAJ Patrycja 1998 -
403 4131 65788 DANIEL Marcin 2012 4086 2023-08-30 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
404 79 31979 DAŃDA Krzysztof 1969 -
405 1787 44020 DATA Adrian 1998 -
406 643 30491 DAWIDOWSKI Aleksander 1997 -
407 2828 52426 DĄBEK Michał 2004 6572 2023-09-05 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
408 6 4150 DĄBROŚ Stanisław 1964 -
409 747 3528 DĄBROWA Bolesław 1963 7193 2023-09-05 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
410 1391 41493 DĄBROWSKA Joanna 2000 -
411 888 15055 DĄBROWSKI Damian 1979 2171 2023-08-23 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
412 848 15177 DĄBROWSKI Łukasz 1985 3273 2023-08-28 -
413 849 15176 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz 1987 3274 2023-08-28 -
414 4445 58916 DĄGA Adrian 2012 12319 2024-01-25 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
415 3913 34531 DEIGSLER Michał 1993 5303 2023-08-31 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
416 3982 63458 DELA Jan 2008 -
417 1563 DEPA Magdalena 2004 -
418 1390 DESKA Marcin 2000 -
419 1279 39622 DĘBSKI Grzegorz 2000 -
420 4361 66736 DIEIEV Dmytro 1980 10805 2023-10-02 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
421 2271 47885 DIETRICH Aleksander 2004 -
422 858 618 DŁUGAJ Rafał 1978 8963 2023-09-11 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
423 3572 60058 DŁUGOPOLSKI Antoni 2003 2478 2023-08-23 UKS „Metalka” Nowy Targ
424 1024 38962 DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz 2003 -
425 1023 38961 DŁUGOPOLSKI Miłosz 2002 -
426 2037 46247 DŁUGOSZ Łukasz 1975 -
427 825 18465 DOBEK Marcin 1994 -
428 473 34862 DOBRZYCKI Bogusław 1967 -
429 2830 52296 DOMANIK Grzegorz 1976 -
430 2700 49651 DOMANIK Klaudia 2006 -
431 3456 41092 DOMIN Maciej 2005 1063 2023-08-14 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
432 1834 DOMITER Jakub 2008 -
433 4442 67493 DOMITER Józef 1976 12240 2024-01-16 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
434 1381 37603 DOMITER Julia 2004 7010 2023-09-05 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
435 4372 66131 DOMITER Wiktoria 2015 6976 2023-09-05 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
436 2994 53549 DONIEC Krzysztof 2004 6573 2023-09-05 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
437 790 35846 DORECKI Kamil 1997 -
438 4427 67277 DOROTA Damian 1995 11934 2023-11-21 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
439 1436 DRABEK Kazimierz 1945 -
440 2308 48051 DRABEK Piotr 1985 -
441 2135 DRAGAN Marta 2010 -
442 2143 DRAGAN Michał 2007 -
443 366 15186 DREWNIANY Dominika 1992 -
444 368 21735 DREWNIANY Ewelina 1996 -
445 1187 40270 DROBNICA Adrian 1999 -
446 625 1249 DROZD Paweł 1979 -
447 803 15534 DROŻDŻ Dariusz 1993 6401 2023-09-04 KS „Golden Masters” Korczyna
448 3106 54645 DROŻDŻ Jarosław 1982 1247 2023-08-16 KS Olesno
449 1872 46077 DROŻDŻ Natalia 2005 -
450 4448 67559 DROŻYŃSKI Piotr 2014 12332 2024-01-30 LKS Gajowianka Gaj
451 4447 67558 DROŻYŃSKI Tomasz 2010 12331 2024-01-30 LKS Gajowianka Gaj
452 3939 62148 DRUŻKOWSKI Maksymilian 2009 4941 2023-08-31 MOKSiR Czchów
453 4217 65800 DRYGAŚ Jakub 1996 4205 2023-08-30 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
454 1907 45581 DRZAZGA Jerzy 1972 11932 2023-11-21 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
455 4378 8390 DRZYZGA Adam 1975 11368 2023-10-26 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
456 746 36749 DUBIEL Józef 1972 -
457 4027 64279 DUDA Daniel 2009 -
458 2790 DUDA Kacper 2010 -
459 2168 46875 DUDA Kamil 2006 -
460 591 34860 DUDA Marcin 1995 -
461 2246 48195 DUDA Patryk 1978 -
462 402 692 DUDA Tomasz 1981 -
463 672 22790 DUDEK Adam 1948 9979 2023-09-18 UKS „Królewski Biecz”
464 2998 53679 DUDEK Adam 2008 -
465 2986 51196 DUDEK Anna 2007 787 2023-08-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
466 4189 65883 DUDEK Filip 2009 4938 2023-08-31 MOKSiR Czchów
467 3782 62133 DUDEK Igor 2015 2023-10-18 GOK Charsznica
468 933 38234 DUDEK Michał 1984 -
469 2060 45731 DUDEK Piotr 2004 -
470 867 341 DUDEK Radosław 1979 9980 2023-09-18 UKS „Królewski Biecz”
471 2836 51688 DUDKA Piotr 1987 -
472 210 30445 DUDZIAK Damian 1995 6264 2023-09-01 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
473 3020 DUDZIK Artur 2006 -
474 58 27166 DUDZIK Grzegorz 1994 10988 2023-10-10 KS „Szczawa”
475 3591 DUDZIK Konrad 2009 -
476 4342 66593 DUDZIK Martyna 2010 10101 2023-09-19 KS „Szczawa”
477 4334 66591 DUDZIK Mateusz 2013 10099 2023-09-19 KS „Szczawa”
478 3592 60156 DUDZIK Stanisław 1980 10044 2023-09-19 KS „Szczawa”
479 2736 2160 DUDZIŃSKA Daria 1988 -
480 4023 62700 DULAK Arkadiusz 2011 10837 2023-10-03 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
481 3759 55117 DULAK Michał 2009 -
482 3766 60348 DULAK Nikodem 2015 2023-10-18 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
483 1274 40026 DULIAN Dariusz 1967 -
484 2438 48739 DULIK Kacper 2004 -
485 3641 60731 DULIŃSKI Adrian 2002 -
486 134 24395 DUNAT Grzegorz 1992 -
487 3854 62009 DUPLAK Sara 2012 -
488 427 15959 DURAK Ewelina 1989 1463 2023-08-16 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
489 4199 66443 DUSZA Szymon 2013 9276 2023-09-13 SLJ Łużna
490 317 14078 DUTKA Karolina 1992 -
491 27 196 DYCHTOŃ Jakub 1980 1248 2023-08-16 KS Olesno
492 4204 66025 DYCHTOŃ Lena 2016 6281 2023-09-01 KS Olesno
493 2532 49697 DYGAS Dawid 2009 6985 2023-09-05 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
494 4318 54475 DYGAS Jarosław 1977 10413 2023-09-21 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
495 3237 5211 DYGAS Roman 1980 7011 2023-09-05 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
496 1550 379 DYGOŃ Konrad 1985 -
497 1492 42605 DYL Mateusz 2004 -
498 3786 63838 DYMEK Łukasz 2016 2023-10-18 UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka
499 2249 47571 DYMEK Michał 1987 -
500 3787 DYMEK Tomasz 2010 -
501 704 34426 DZIADEK Dominik 1998 -
502 522 22439 DZIADEK Konrad 1992 -
503 71 32901 DZIADZIO Angelika 1996 -
504 133 32667 DZIAŁEK Mateusz 1994 9448 2023-09-13 PKS „Porta” Kraków
505 104 32669 DZIAŁEK Patrycja 1993 4173 2023-08-30 MKS „Halniak” Maków Podhalański
506 3606 60245 DZIEDZIAK Stanisław 1973 1101 2023-08-14 PTG „Sokół” Tarnów
507 886 37635 DZIEDZIC Janusz 1968 -
508 1633 244 DZIEDZIC Marta 1969 6239 2023-09-01 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
509 4428 DZIEDZIC Milan 2015 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
510 1566 DZIEDZIC Miłosz 2004 -
511 4139 65973 DZIEDZIC Miłosz 2012 5907 2023-09-01 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
512 887 35612 DZIEDZIC Piotr 2001 -
513 2006 45565 DZIEDZINA Michał 2002 -
514 1657 52981 DZIELSKA Emilia 2007 -
515 987 38396 DZIELSKI Robert 1971 -
516 1864 44995 DZIEWIT Wiktor 2001 -
517 4050 53352 DZIĘGIEL Filip 2010 -
518 1513 DZIĘGIEL Mateusz 2005 -
519 1946 37169 DZIUBA Patryk 2003 1043 2023-08-14 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
520 1051 724 DZIUKIEWICZ Kamil 1983 314 2023-08-08 KS „Łączy nas Sport” Jarosław
521 2080 1606 DZIURA Wojciech 1987 -
522 1156 40169 DZIWAK Przemysław 1998 -
523 1790 44131 DŹWIG Andrzej 1986 6265 2023-09-01 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
524 4092 65042 DŹWIGOŃ Zygmunt 1997 -
525 1918 ECKERT Konstantin 2007 -
526 3594 60017 ELARGAWY Omar 1992 9193 2023-09-12 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
527 1943 1467 ELCESER Arkadiusz 1984 4932 2023-08-31 -
528 2775 ENGLART Jakub 2008 -
529 4241 35573 ENGLOT Bartłomiej 1999 7236 2023-09-05 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
530 3722 54043 EWERT Laura 2012 6986 2023-09-05 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
531 3724 61187 EWERT Lea 2013 6987 2023-09-05 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
532 4113 65314 FABER Kornel 2013 4245 2023-08-30 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
533 4112 65313 FABER Marcel 2012 4246 2023-08-30 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
534 3624 60572 FABER Sebastian 2009 439 2023-08-09 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
535 202 22247 FALARZ Aleksandra 1996 1020 2023-08-11 -
536 1989 45727 FALIŃSKI Marcel 1999 -
537 4017 58917 FARION Armando 2012 6988 2023-09-05 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
538 2022 46555 FARON Antoni 2002 -
539 1450 FASKA Mateusz 2004 -
540 1774 44452 FERDEK Marek 1968 2964 2023-08-28 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
541 309 28517 FIJAŁKOWSKA Lidia 1995 -
542 1797 44034 FILEK Daniel 2002 -
543 1472 FILEK Filip 2003 -
544 1393 42227 FILEK Maciej 2000 4232 2023-08-30 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
545 1253 37551 FILICZAK Ewa 2001 841 2023-08-10 -
546 1254 40276 FILICZAK Maciej 2005 -
547 1626 43609 FILIPEK Angelika 2007 -
548 3806 61761 FILIPOWSKI Bartłomiej 2014 -
549 3805 61764 FILIPOWSKI Maciej 2012 -
550 756 28721 FILIPOWSKI Michał 1995 -
551 242 21688 FIRA Damian 1988 2340 2023-08-23 -
552 1155 40170 FIREK Ryszard 1969 -
553 1719 44108 FIRLIT Alicja 2004 -
554 383 30443 FIRLIT Damian 1992 -
555 1294 40013 FIRLIT Patrycja 2000 -
556 660 30442 FIRLIT Przemysław 1995 -
557 1369 40021 FIRLIT Zuzanna 2003 -
558 409 32219 FIRSZT Mateusz 1992 -
559 698 3612 FLAK Stefan 1957 -
560 810 650 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek 1976 4933 2023-08-31 -
561 789 4577 FLĄDRO Adam 1958 -
562 742 4578 FLĄDRO Piotr 1982 8899 2023-09-09 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
563 234 17983 FLIS Bogusław 1972 -
564 2 20608 FLOREK Arkadiusz 1993 -
565 3749 62242 FLOREK Barbara 2013 920 2023-08-11 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
566 3849 62240 FLOREK Marta 1980 -
567 25 3921 FLOREK Sławomir 1977 1249 2023-08-16 KS Olesno
568 1562 FLOREK Stanisław 2005 -
569 2141 46891 FLOREK Wiktoria 2006 -
570 3850 62239 FLOREK Zbigniew 1975 927 2023-08-11 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
571 962 37639 FOKSIŃSKI Przemysław 2002 -
572 4151 24073 FOLWARSKI Jakub 1996 1250 2023-08-16 KS Olesno
573 1178 39250 FORCZEK Kamil 2000 -
574 3101 47118 FORNAL Adrian 2008 5079 2023-08-31 UKS MOSiR Dukla
575 4068 64792 FORNARI LABBE Carlo Vito 1996 2916 2023-08-28 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
576 1400 40377 FORTUNA Filip 2002 -
577 2912 53150 FOSZCZ Aleksandra 2010 7496 2023-09-06 AZS Kraków
578 1667 45842 FRANCIOTTI Giorgia 2007 -
579 3651 60743 FRANCUZ Andrzej 1950 -
580 3396 62789 FRANCZAK Oliwia 2013 6111 2023-09-01 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
581 2371 47537 FRANCZAK Szymon 2006 4154 2023-08-30 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
582 584 35588 FRAŚ Paulina 1995 -
583 583 35048 FRAŚ Paweł 1998 -
584 154 27997 FRĄCZEK Adrian 1985 -
585 923 31610 FRĄCZEK Artur 1971 -
586 1030 30641 FRĄCZEK Krystian 1994 -
587 924 28388 FRĄCZEK Łukasz 1997 8964 2023-09-11 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
588 1821 43567 FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper 2007 -
589 124 32560 FROLIK Natalia 2000 -
590 1809 FRYC Piotr 2006 -
591 2414 52982 FUŁA Kamila 2007 -
592 4041 64746 FURMANEK Mariusz 1972 9981 2023-09-18 UKS „Królewski Biecz”
593 556 32812 FURMANIK Mateusz 1991 -
594 3091 11103 FURMANKIEWICZ Paweł 1990 7909 2023-09-07 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
595 3092 15493 FURMANKIEWICZ Sebastian 1994 7910 2023-09-07 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
596 2947 52740 FURMAŃSKI Robert 1972 -
597 786 31995 FURTAK Adam 1998 -
598 233 6054 FURTAK Krzysztof 1970 -
599 2396 48743 FUSIEK Maksymilian 2010 -
600 712 35866 GACH Klaudia 2001 -
601 4283 66570 GACH Krzysztof 1987 9944 2023-09-18 KS Heros Kraków
602 741 17471 GACZOŁ Dominik 1978 8900 2023-09-09 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
603 4322 65805 GAD Grzegorz 1994 4253 2023-08-30 UKS Bociek Wojnarowa
604 622 8468 GADAWSKI Adrian 1990 9403 2023-09-13 -
605 2343 47444 GADZINA Karol 2006 -
606 2342 47443 GADZINA Krystian 2006 -
607 287 28359 GAIK Krystian 1997 -
608 4425 67310 GAJ Alan 2014 11976 2023-11-28 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
609 2416 48746 GAJ Julia 2010 -
610 2574 49172 GAJ Krystian 2008 -
611 1625 43608 GAJ Milena 2008 535 2023-08-09 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
612 468 35839 GAJ Rafał 1994 -
613 785 12381 GAJDA Konrad 1990 -
614 2206 46959 GAJDA Rafał 2000 4233 2023-08-30 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
615 4429 GAJDA Stanisław 2015 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
616 460 35025 GAJDOSZ Jakub 1996 -
617 2564 49615 GAJDUR Krystian 2005 -
618 2563 49614 GAJDUR Mikołaj 2006 -
619 2417 48745 GAJEC Ewelina 2010 -
620 2903 52979 GAJER Filip 2006 -
621 2578 38984 GAJEWSKA Natalia 2003 132 2023-08-03 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
622 728 34486 GAJEWSKI Dominik 1987 3275 2023-08-28 -
623 1484 GAJEWSKI Marcin 1983 -
624 1915 48937 GAJOWY Mateusz 2006 -
625 1672 43428 GALA Bartłomiej 2003 1140 2023-08-16 -
626 1692 44824 GALA Dawid 2005 1163 2023-08-16 -
627 3518 55866 GALA Stanisław 1978 -
628 4107 58839 GALAROWICZ Tomasz 2010 9187 2023-09-12 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
629 2997 53681 GALIAK Jan 2009 -
630 2707 49715 GALICA Mateusz 2007 -
631 1317 25367 GALUS Katarzyna 1998 133 2023-08-03 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
632 683 19197 GALUS Krzysztof 1973 -
633 727 29861 GALUS Mateusz 2001 1251 2023-08-16 KS Olesno
634 1026 661 GAŁUSZKA Jacek 1972 5088 2023-08-31 UKS MOSiR Dukla
635 2151 49380 GAŁUSZKA Jan 2009 4247 2023-08-30 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
636 4072 64760 GAŁUSZKA Maria 2012 440 2023-08-09 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
637 2365 35217 GAŁUSZKA Mateusz 1980 2298 2023-08-23 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
638 1658 44037 GAŁUSZKA Paweł 2005 -
639 2150 49379 GAŁUSZKA Piotr 2009 -
640 4067 64056 GAŁUSZKA Zofia 2011 441 2023-08-09 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
641 3978 62417 GANCARCZYK Anna 1984 1691 2023-08-17 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
642 713 36484 GARB Aleksandra 2001 1317 2023-08-16 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
643 2527 GARB Sebastian 2010 -
644 4088 65006 GARBACKI Andrzej 1973 2172 2023-08-23 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
645 1130 39246 GARBOWSKI Mateusz 1995 -
646 1339 42663 GARBOWSKI Tadeusz 1990 -
647 314 450 GARDOŃ Danuta 1974 -
648 2111 47884 GARDOŃ Jakub 2006 -
649 1673 43878 GARGUL Jakub 2005 -
650 1631 GARLEJ Mikołaj 2007 -
651 658 35852 GARYCKI Adrian 1996 5560 2023-08-31 UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka
652 572 4183 GARYCKI Andrzej 1961 -
653 2306 48049 GASIDŁO Grzegorz 1998 -
654 2058 45317 GASIDŁO Marian 1986 -
655 3956 61972 GASIDŁO Tomasz 2004 -
656 3932 63447 GAWEŁ Michał 1985 9037 2023-09-11 FCIS Kraków
657 2622 49457 GAWEŁDA Anna 2002 -
658 362 23579 GAWLIK Adam 1989 8901 2023-09-09 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
659 62 29494 GAWLIK Paweł 1996 -
660 1139 40039 GAWLIK Seweryn 1999 -
661 3881 62036 GAWLIK Tymon 2011 6276 2023-09-01 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
662 1334 42383 GAWLIK Wojciech 1972 11047 2023-10-11 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
663 4374 GAZDA Milena 2015 MOKSiR Czchów
664 1199 39525 GĄDEK Mateusz 1996 -
665 431 26949 GĄDEK Natalia 2001 -
666 2258 33134 GĄSIOR Natalia 2004 -
667 2914 52353 GĄSIOROWSKI Adam 2008 5554 2023-08-31 UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka
668 4478 67766 GĄSKA Daniel 1986 12628 2024-03-19 UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka
669 1829 GĄTKIEWICZ Patryk 1975 -
670 2140 46737 GDULA Adam 1977 2749 2023-08-25 TKKF Dobczyce
671 885 35020 GEMBACZ Marcin 2000 -
672 3441 59312 GĘBALA Antoni 2013 -
673 1499 43785 GĘBSKA Emilia 2004 -
674 573 4184 GĘDŁEK Władysław 1946 -
675 998 37646 GĘŚLAK Dominik 2004 -
676 1336 42384 GIBAŁA Marcin 1976 -
677 2661 49880 GIBAS Piotr 1969 -
678 4098 65080 GIELAS Maciej 2016 8215 2023-09-07 CKiS Skawina
679 1993 45046 GIERA Paweł 1983 -
680 50 23375 GIERCZYK Marcin 1993 -
681 3811 29485 GIEROŃ Bartosz 1992 9194 2023-09-12 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
682 4128 6710 GIL Witold 1970 10003 2023-09-18 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka
683 48 26885 GIZA Bartosz 1996 -
684 4464 67707 GIZA Sebastian 2004 12537 2024-02-27 UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka
685 4346 66464 GLADIS Stefan 1956 9391 2023-09-13 KSTS „Forhend” Muszyna
686 1734 44321 GLANOWSKI Bartosz 1984 -
687 1607 43010 GLANOWSKI Jakub 1987 10133 2023-09-19 -
688 1605 42977 GLANOWSKI Waldemar 1962 -
689 197 34421 GLAZER Rafał 1987 -
690 3407 59344 GLIŃSKI Jakub 2005 -
691 3408 59343 GLIŃSKI Michał 2008 -
692 633 11060 GŁĄB Damian 1989 7493 2023-09-06 AZS Kraków
693 2253 47439 GŁOWACKI Arkadiusz 1998 9045 2023-09-11 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
694 2023 45538 GŁOWACKI Dawid 2002 -
695 3310 55853 GŁOWIAK Krzysztof 2008 -
696 456 35022 GŁÓD Patryk 1996 -
697 455 35021 GŁÓD Przemysław 1994 -
698 1009 9331 GŁÓWCZYK Jan 1972 9279 2023-09-13 SLJ Łużna
699 3409 59345 GŁÓWCZYK Szymon 2005 -
700 4011 64040 GŁÓWCZYK Tobiasz 2013 2291 2023-08-23 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
701 4255 65974 GŁUCH Grzegorz 1984 5908 2023-09-01 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
702 3861 55859 GŁUCH Jakub 2014 5451 2023-08-31 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
703 2768 GŁUSZEK Damian 2003 -
704 3026 49937 GNATYSHEN Yevhenii 2008 -
705 2738 GNATYSHEN Yevhenii 2009 -
706 1140 37018 GNIADEK Adrian 2003 -
707 1322 41124 GNIADEK Michał 2003 -
708 1600 42657 GNIADEK Paweł 1975 -
709 1249 40504 GNIADEK Paweł 1999 -
710 2113 47452 GNIADEK Piotr 2008 6701 2023-09-05 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
711 3972 56863 GNIDZIŃSKI Michał 1978 -
712 637 875 GNIEWEK Andrzej 1957 -
713 1951 44162 GNIEWEK Walentyna 1959 -
714 4032 GOCEK Małgorzata 2014 -
715 2585 49319 GODAWSKI Dariusz 1967 -
716 1732 7222 GODLEWSKA Izabela 1990 -
717 557 34915 GODYŃ Łukasz 1992 -
718 558 32813 GODYŃ Piotr 1990 -
719 4375 GOFRON Julia 2015 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
720 2565 49473 GOGOLA Kacper 2008 -
721 3784 61610 GOLIK Rafał 2013 -
722 864 5518 GOLONKA Albert 1976 7012 2023-09-05 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
723 3718 49696 GOLONKA Blanka 2011 6991 2023-09-05 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
724 1372 42140 GOLONKA Filip 2006 6992 2023-09-05 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
725 2747 40107 GOŁĄB Martyna 2005 8841 2023-09-08 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
726 513 34078 GOŁDA Gabriel 1997 450 2023-08-09 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
727 1052 12726 GOŁDA Kacper 1994 -
728 1968 8571 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz 1990 899 2023-08-11 -
729 3563 59725 GOŁUSZKA Arkadiusz 1990 -
730 3873 62798 GOMUŁCZAK Jakub 2009 5555 2023-08-31 UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka
731 3870 62111 GONDEK Franciszek 2008 4524 2023-08-30 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
732 651 35601 GONET Maciej 1975 -
733 768 35861 GONET Szymon 1999 -
734 3638 31412 GONTARZ Paweł 1996 -
735 1161 39516 GORYCKI Mikołaj 2000 -
736 2463 GORZKOWSKI Wojciech 2009 -
737 3179 55225 GOSZTYŁA Jan 1974 10004 2023-09-18 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka
738 1073 39843 GOTFRYD Grzegorz 2002 -
739 4239 66144 GÓRA Kamil 2009 7186 2023-09-05 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
740 205 27891 GÓRAK Damian 1998 -
741 204 27892 GÓRAK Krzysztof 1996 -
742 1902 33366 GÓRECKA Dominika 2000 -
743 3316 55852 GÓRECKA Julia 1979 7022 2023-09-05 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
744 908 36340 GÓRECKI Wojciech 2002 -
745 969 22442 GÓRKA Michał 1989 -
746 1424 GÓROWSKA Magdalena 1981 -
747 3915 58129 GÓRSKI Mateusz 1995 9223 2023-09-13 KS „Backhand” Andrychów
748 440 34761 GÓRSKI Ryszard 1945 -
749 925 31613 GRABANIA Zdzisław 1947 -
750 1840 44876 GRABARA Grzegorz 1987 -
751 1651 40388 GRABAS Julia 2005 1068 2023-08-14 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
752 3865 62697 GRABKA Nadia 2013 11381 2023-10-26 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
753 1380 GRABOŃ Magdalena 2000 -
754 579 11523 GRADKOWSKI Paweł 1988 -
755 103 33827 GRAF Klaudia 1998 4174 2023-08-30 MKS „Halniak” Maków Podhalański
756 3876 14710 GRAJNY Leszek 1960 4973 2023-08-31 ULKS „Lachowice”
757 102 24538 GRAJNY Marta 1997 -
758 126 24539 GRAJNY Paweł 1994 -
759 125 21753 GRAJNY Piotr 1968 4974 2023-08-31 ULKS „Lachowice”
760 1784 44056 GRATKOWSKI Jacek 1971 7494 2023-09-06 AZS Kraków
761 4332 66482 GREGORCZYK Piotr 1999 9474 2023-09-13 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
762 3014 53872 GRELA Antoni 1945 -
763 2757 51024 GRELA Błażej 1991 -
764 3334 55182 GRELA Rafał 2010 -
765 2466 48818 GROCHOCIŃSKI Franciszek 2005 -
766 632 35851 GROCHOT Bartłomiej 1998 -
767 1278 40278 GROCHOT Monika 1997 -
768 4484 67829 GRODECKI Wojciech 2014 12709 2024-04-09 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
769 63 28130 GROMADA Arkadiusz 1998 -
770 4462 67703 GROMALA Rafał 1996 12528 2024-02-25 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
771 507 26883 GRONDALCZYK Adrian 1992 9582 2023-09-14 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
772 1245 40499 GRONDALCZYK Joanna 1998 -
773 677 36583 GROŃSKI Dawid 1995 -
774 482 GRUCA Jan 1951 -
775 481 5160 GRUCA Marek 1978 -
776 269 2111 GRUCHAŁA Grzegorz 1987 -
777 3008 GRUCHAŁA Patryk 2011 -
778 271 21750 GRYS Agnieszka 1994 -
779 1323 42065 GRZEBINOGA Czesław 1962 -
780 1198 39522 GRZEBINOGA Gabriel 1996 -
781 112 13990 GRZEGORZEWSKI Wojciech 1989 -
782 3948 62556 GRZESIK Kamil 2009 -
783 3430 59652 GRZYBACZ Jakub 2008 -
784 3699 61094 GUBERNAT Antoni 2014 9540 2023-09-14 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
785 3426 59307 GUBERNAT Eryk 2012 3754 2023-08-29 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
786 4119 66023 GUCWA Elena 2015 6259 2023-09-01 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
787 2024 45537 GUMULA Marcin 1975 2965 2023-08-28 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
788 2052 46245 GURDA Mariusz 1970 -
789 3776 48813 GURYANKIN Vladyslav 1997 -
790 1452 GUTKOWSKI Adam 2001 -
791 1636 43209 GUZIK Aleksandra 2006 1070 2023-08-14 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
792 2556 49491 GUZIK Iwona 1986 -
793 2848 51685 GUZIK Jakub 2008 -
794 1714 44483 GUZIK Paweł 1986 -
795 3028 53895 GUZIK Rafał 2008 12731 2024-04-16 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
796 4431 67404 GUZIK Wojciech 2012 12093 2023-12-06 MKS „Halniak” Maków Podhalański
797 1105 40539 GWIŻDŻ Jerzy 1962 -
798 2430 51951 HABA Klaudia 2010 4089 2023-08-30 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
799 2429 51949 HABA Oliwia 2010 4090 2023-08-30 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
800 2525 HABAS Julia 2009 -
801 2526 HABAS Patrycja 2008 -
802 2817 45028 HADRYŚ Matylda 2008 134 2023-08-03 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
803 835 248 HADUCH Mariusz 1966 8907 2023-09-09 KS „Golden Masters” Korczyna
804 4340 66133 HAJDUGA Michał 1976 7043 2023-09-05 LUKS „Lipie”
805 3074 54643 HAJDUGA Natalia 2011 -
806 3944 62150 HAJDUGA Szymon 2011 4942 2023-08-31 MOKSiR Czchów
807 3675 60764 HAJDUK Alex 2014 3755 2023-08-29 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
808 89 33800 HAJDUK Alicja 1967 -
809 4440 67312 HAJDUK Filip 2016 11978 2023-11-28 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
810 2751 35297 HAJDUK Martyna 2004 11985 2023-11-28 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
811 2169 46876 HAMIGA Arkadiusz 2006 -
812 1906 45750 HAMIGA Jakub 2004 -
813 1231 40704 HANDZEL Weronika 2004 -
814 4004 58480 HANDZLIK Wojciech 1983 9224 2023-09-13 KS „Backhand” Andrychów
815 4091 66022 HARAF Oliwier 2015 6258 2023-09-01 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
816 1455 HARAŃCZYK Anna 2001 -
817 213 32676 HARMACIŃSKI Adrian 1993 9186 2023-09-12 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
818 3011 45671 HAWRO Kinga 2008 8842 2023-09-08 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
819 1342 42162 HAZIK Jakub 1971 7194 2023-09-05 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
820 4362 66769 HEBDA Maksymilian 2010 10929 2023-10-04 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
821 860 28609 HELENIAK Adam 1995 -
822 1025 38944 HEŁMECKI Szymon 2001 4967 2023-08-31 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
823 1202 39523 HERJAN Marcin 1998 -
824 3061 54448 HETMAŃCZYK Wiktor 2011 -
825 688 35592 HOCHÓŁ Karol 1996 -
826 1017 38943 HODUR Tomasz 1987 -
827 4475 67752 HOFER Wolfgang 1964 12608 2024-03-14 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
828 4059 60353 HOFMAN Julian 2011 10839 2023-10-03 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
829 3415 59526 HOLCMAN Eryk 2007 4248 2023-08-30 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
830 2996 14288 HOLCMAN Tomasz 1978 4234 2023-08-30 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
831 2810 9757 HOLCMAN Zbigniew 1966 9225 2023-09-13 KS „Backhand” Andrychów
832 1179 26862 HOLECZKO Oskar 1998 9982 2023-09-18 UKS „Królewski Biecz”
833 4057 HOLOTA Yaroslaw 2012 -
834 3869 59523 HOŁDA Dominik 2009 4525 2023-08-30 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
835 3254 45377 HOŁDA Karolina 2007 1289 2023-08-16 -
836 4191 66145 HOŁYST Wojciech 2013 7187 2023-09-05 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
837 542 154 HOMOLA Piotr 1975 -
838 3160 54592 HONKOWICZ Kacper 2009 2292 2023-08-23 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
839 3113 55509 HONKOWICZ Zuzanna 2013 2293 2023-08-23 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
840 4223 65604 HORNIK Adrian 2007 2480 2023-08-23 UKS „Metalka” Nowy Targ
841 2073 45845 HUBER Tomasz 1989 -
842 1167 40015 HUDYKA Albert 1999 -
843 1168 40016 HUDYKA Wiktor 1997 -
844 2509 HUZIOR Jakub 2008 -
845 2510 HUZIOR Kamil 2009 -
846 4344 66132 HYTROŚ Wojciech 1978 7018 2023-09-05 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
847 3094 32291 HYZIAK Konrad 1996 7912 2023-09-07 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
848 3823 49397 IDZIK Magdalena 2008 -
849 4190 65881 IGNASZEWSKI Filip 2009 4936 2023-08-31 MOKSiR Czchów
850 4149 52097 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria 2011 192 2023-08-04 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
851 2842 14291 IMIELSKI Marcin 1975 4486 2023-08-30 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
852 753 ISKRA Krzysztof 1996 -
853 4371 66130 IWAN Aleksandra 2017 6975 2023-09-05 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
854 2097 46492 IWANIEC Bartłomiej 2004 -
855 1580 40265 IWANIEC Kinga 1999 -
856 812 2427 IWANIUCH Rafał 1987 6402 2023-09-04 KS „Golden Masters” Korczyna
857 83 33807 IWASZKO Dominik 1997 -
858 273 33370 JABŁOŃSKA Kinga 1994 -
859 1975 19026 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł 1987 11944 2023-11-23 -
860 4065 63547 JACH Grzegorz 2010 10937 2023-10-04 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
861 1807 65998 JACHYM Maksymilian 2008 6101 2023-09-01 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
862 1698 45840 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof 2007 -
863 1979 42849 JADAM Dawid 2007 1534 2023-08-16 -
864 883 38244 JAGIELSKI Tymoteusz 2001 -
865 4337 66592 JAGIEŁA Magdalena 2013 10100 2023-09-19 KS „Szczawa”
866 3110 54361 JAJE Tomasz 2007 4098 2023-08-30 KS Olesno
867 2436 48740 JAKUBCZYK Katarzyna 1982 -
868 2393 48741 JAKUBCZYK Weronika 2009 3756 2023-08-29 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
869 1786 44058 JAŁOCHA Michał 1977 -
870 3700 57267 JAŁOWIEC Jakub 2013 4501 2023-08-30 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
871 2872 54279 JAMBUR Urszula 2009 -
872 2772 52423 JAMIŃSKI Krystian 2006 -
873 4354 66719 JAMPICH Adam 1976 10700 2023-09-28 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
874 3711 58020 JAMPICH Oskar 2011 4502 2023-08-30 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
875 1206 40785 JAMRO Radomir 1998 -
876 833 21435 JAMROGIEWICZ Rafał 1993 2000 2023-08-21 -
877 169 26940 JAMROŻY Sara 1995 -
878 1213 39916 JAMRÓZ Rafał 1986 -
879 955 23537 JAMRÓZ Zbigniew 1986 -
880 2982 51194 JANAS Bartosz 2007 5311 2023-08-31 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
881 2983 51205 JANAS Oliwier 2010 5312 2023-08-31 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
882 4235 65884 JANCZAK Filip 2010 4939 2023-08-31 MOKSiR Czchów
883 4145 65885 JANCZAK Jakub 2012 4940 2023-08-31 MOKSiR Czchów
884 4234 65886 JANCZAK Piotr 1977 4951 2023-08-31 MOKSiR Czchów
885 2162 46869 JANCZURA Miłosz 2005 -
886 2158 JANCZYK Hubert 2009 -
887 649 20316 JANECZEK Bartłomiej 1994 -
888 3863 55858 JANIA Dawid 2014 11382 2023-10-26 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
889 3864 55854 JANIA Laura 2012 5452 2023-08-31 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
890 549 26881 JANIA Mateusz 1997 -
891 2586 49320 JANIA Stanisław 1967 -
892 3998 63835 JANIC Radosław 2014 5453 2023-08-31 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
893 541 28011 JANIK Angelika 2000 -
894 12 16323 JANIK Bartosz 1988 -
895 2664 50306 JANIK Grzegorz 1977 -
896 808 85 JANIK Tomasz 1979 2917 2023-08-28 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
897 2404 48598 JANIKOWSKI Sławomir 1984 1692 2023-08-17 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
898 1739 44460 JANISZ Marek 1999 -
899 644 30492 JANISZEWSKI Kamil 1997 1252 2023-08-16 KS Olesno
900 2399 48436 JANISZEWSKI Krzysztof 2006 -
901 647 16318 JANISZEWSKI Tomasz 1991 1253 2023-08-16 KS Olesno
902 1367 40120 JANKOWIAK Damian 2001 -
903 3573 60059 JANOWIAK Kacper 2004 -
904 3820 62168 JANOWSKI Julian 2010 6247 2023-09-01 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
905 4244 66019 JANOWSKI Paweł 1978 6236 2023-09-01 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
906 2568 27051 JANUŚ Karolina 1999 -
907 2567 27052 JANUŚ Weronika 1999 -
908 595 10959 JARASZ Damian 1985 -
909 3748 61370 JAREK Szymon 2009 2294 2023-08-23 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
910 964 JAROCH Kamil 1992 -
911 438 34762 JAROŃCZYK Remigiusz 1973 -
912 3679 61518 JAROSZ Mikołaj 2014 6702 2023-09-05 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
913 2518 JARÓG Bartłomiej 2008 -
914 543 31616 JARZĄBEK Szymon 1998 -
915 416 27358 JASICZEK Gabriela 1998 -
916 347 4787 JASIELSKI Franciszek 1965 6124 2023-09-01 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
917 348 4746 JASIELSKI Marek 1968 6125 2023-09-01 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
918 3376 57165 JASIŃSKA Angelika 2006 -
919 458 35024 JASIŃSKI Mateusz 1996 -
920 337 14736 JASIŃSKI Piotr 1986 215 2023-08-07 UKS „Sęp” Wilczyska
921 1813 44686 JASNOS Filip 2004 -
922 731 34484 JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid 1975 2487 2023-08-23 LZS Mędrzechów
923 948 38309 JASTRZĘBSKI Zygmunt 1946 -
924 736 43786 JAŚKIEWICZ Filip 2003 -
925 734 35844 JAŚKIEWICZ Rafał 2000 -
926 735 36578 JAŚKIEWICZ Sebastian 2001 -
927 2934 52064 JAWIEŃ Marcin 1982 8902 2023-09-09 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
928 1630 44567 JAWORSKA Zofia 2007 -
929 1503 43165 JAWORSKI Jeremi 2005 -
930 975 38596 JEDYNAK Damian 1989 9404 2023-09-13 -
931 489 38254 JELEŃ Janusz 1991 -
932 2215 46968 JELEŃ Michał 2005 -
933 3442 59313 JELONEK Dominika 2013 11980 2023-11-28 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
934 873 38141 JEWECZKO Mieczysław 1961 -
935 3196 54642 JEWUŁA Łukasz 2009 -
936 1976 45206 JEWUŁA Mateusz 1998 -
937 3769 61418 JEWUŁA Michał 2010 4958 2023-08-31 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
938 1012 38887 JEWUŁA Mikołaj 2000 -
939 2679 50578 JĘDRAL Robert 1971 -
940 1905 46030 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Filip 2004 -
941 2895 52107 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery 2009 442 2023-08-09 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
942 1796 44036 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar 2003 -
943 437 34765 JOCHER Krzysztof 1970 -
944 3206 54634 JONAK Maciej 2006 -
945 4028 64280 JOŃCA Michał 2009 -
946 2824 9749 JOŃCZYK Bartłomiej 1987 451 2023-08-09 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
947 3379 59068 JOP Wojciech 2009 -
948 3817 24164 JÓZEFIAK Michał 1997 2918 2023-08-28 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
949 392 28718 JUCHA Patrycja 1998 -
950 832 17347 JURCZAK Michał 1989 542 2023-08-09 KSTS Krosno
951 2031 46251 JURCZYK Marcin 1985 -
952 2030 46252 JURCZYK Marek 1970 -
953 2444 65567 JURECKA Natalia 2010 2142 2023-08-22 LKS Piotrowice
954 4488 65566 JURECKA Patrycja 2008 2141 2023-08-22 LKS Piotrowice
955 2418 49170 JUREK Nadia 2010 -
956 983 38950 JUREK Szymon 1996 -
957 3801 61928 JURKIEWICZ Hanna 2013 -
958 2705 49267 JURKIEWICZ Jakub 2007 4091 2023-08-30 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
959 794 1244 JURKIEWICZ Tomasz 1982 7425 2023-09-05 -
960 3800 61926 JURKIEWICZ Wojciech 2010 4092 2023-08-30 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
961 4389 66589 JURKOWSKI Aurelian 2014 10097 2023-09-19 KS „Szczawa”
962 3976 62416 JURKOWSKI Łukasz 2002 1693 2023-08-17 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
963 338 6788 JURKOWSKI Piotr 1978 7046 2023-09-05 LUKS „Lipie”
964 342 9754 JURZAK Łukasz 1983 10032 2023-09-19 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
965 282 19652 JURZAK Magdalena 1992 -
966 182 32971 JUSZYŃSKA Natalia 1999 -
967 1841 44808 JUSZYŃSKI Rafał 2005 -
968 130 27399 KACHEL Jan 1970 4975 2023-08-31 ULKS „Lachowice”
969 100 26169 KACHEL Mateusz 1996 4976 2023-08-31 ULKS „Lachowice”
970 2117 46551 KACHEL Piotr 1965 4977 2023-08-31 ULKS „Lachowice”
971 131 27402 KACHEL Tomasz 1997 -
972 2570 49175 KACZMARCZYK Julita 2006 -
973 2693 50855 KACZMARCZYK Karol 2011 9188 2023-09-12 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
974 693 35598 KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof 1975 -
975 3388 427 KACZMAREK Krzysztof 1971 1023 2023-08-12 -
976 47 20095 KACZOR Jan 1996 5304 2023-08-31 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
977 2541 KACZOR Szymon 2010 -
978 1522 44100 KACZÓWKA Kacper 2003 -
979 1215 39911 KADELA Wojciech 2001 -
980 3116 55336 KADŁUBOWSKI Jakub 2011 -
981 3115 55335 KADŁUBOWSKI Jan 2007 -
982 830 18466 KAFEL Szymon 1994 -
983 245 26475 KAIM Adrian 1997 928 2023-08-11 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
984 1520 43176 KAIM Jakub 2005 -
985 3844 62237 KAIM Łukasz 1983 929 2023-08-11 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
986 256 31469 KAIM Michał 2000 -
987 4009 63505 KAIM Mikołaj 2010 -
988 255 28419 KAIM Szymon 1998 -
989 2109 46538 KAJFASZ Bogdan 1972 9583 2023-09-14 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
990 2390 47462 KAJFASZ Krystian 2002 -
991 3312 54970 KAJFASZ Marcin 2006 -
992 613 1358 KAJNIAK Kamila 1986 -
993 973 38593 KAJTA Józef 1983 -
994 823 33396 KALETA Dawid 1995 -
995 2001 45337 KALICIAK Dariusz 1974 9449 2023-09-13 PKS „Porta” Kraków
996 1998 45566 KALICIŃSKI Mirosław 1973 9417 2023-09-13 KS „Szczawa”
997 1999 45567 KALICIŃSKI Radosław 2003 9418 2023-09-13 KS „Szczawa”
998 2712 56241 KALICIŃSKI Szymon 2010 -
999 195 34423 KALICKI Robert 1965 -
1000 817 15521 KALINOWSKI Łukasz 1993 5271 2023-08-31 -
1001 2804 52211 KALITA Michał 2008 -
1002 1004 KAŁAFUT Izabela 2003 -
1003 1555 KAŁUŻA Bartłomiej 2002 -
1004 3015 54280 KAŁUŻA Patrycja 2011 -
1005 2142 46892 KAMIŃSKA Martyna 2006 -
1006 4348 66667 KAMIŃSKI Aleksander 1971 10480 2023-09-22 UKS „Królewski Biecz”
1007 2927 52882 KAMIŃSKI Bartosz 2005 -
1008 142 22452 KAMIŃSKI Czesław 1972 -
1009 2468 48826 KAMIŃSKI Kosma 2007 -
1010 3064 51608 KAMISIŃSKA Amalia 2012 -
1011 791 642 KANAS Tadeusz 1959 -
1012 397 KANIA Anna 1991 -
1013 1135 23119 KANIA Jan 1952 -
1014 2175 46963 KANOWNIK Kajetan 2008 7497 2023-09-06 AZS Kraków
1015 1008 38722 KANTOR Jan 1987 1694 2023-08-17 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
1016 1341 41546 KANTOR Michał 1989 9280 2023-09-13 SLJ Łużna
1017 3911 61839 KAO Cheng-Jui 2004 854 2023-08-10 -
1018 414 28523 KAPIK Krzysztof 1999 9285 2023-09-13 -
1019 3050 33997 KARASIOVA Lizaveta 1994 -
1020 1613 KARAŚ Jan 1936 -
1021 1779 44116 KARAŚ Katarzyna 1994 -
1022 3175 55017 KARATNIK Zbigniew 1979 2993 2023-08-28 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
1023 1116 39846 KARCZMARCZYK Aneta 2000 -
1024 1353 39847 KARCZMARCZYK Klaudia 2005 -
1025 3825 62394 KARIMOV Artur 2007 5313 2023-08-31 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1026 1743 44163 KARKUSZEWSKI Zbigniew 1973 -
1027 1693 6301 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej 1990 8418 2023-09-07 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1028 2871 51536 KAROLCZUK Aleksandra 2010 -
1029 1652 43167 KAROLCZYK Ilona 1979 4487 2023-08-30 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1030 793 30537 KARSKI Dominik 1997 -
1031 2873 51818 KARTECZKA Martyna 2005 1460 2023-08-16 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
1032 2771 54140 KARWASIŃSKI Dominik 2009 8897 2023-09-09 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
1033 3065 54139 KARWASIŃSKI Szymon 2006 8898 2023-09-09 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
1034 530 30820 KASINA Zbigniew 1945 -
1035 426 26946 KASIŃSKI Stanisław 1997 -
1036 1679 44132 KASPEREK Angelika 2000 -
1037 52 25326 KASPERKIEWICZ Janusz 1971 -
1038 1900 45431 KASPRZYK Adrian 2002