V liga rejon Kraków gr. A i B => Grupa B
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 5
Data kolejki ligowej: 2019-11-10
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2019-11-08 18:30 25 MKS KSOS Kraków IV - PKS „Porta” Kraków I 7:7
Brak wyników szczegółowych dla tego meczu.
2019-11-07 18:00 26 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia II - UKS „Gryf” Gdów II 10:4
1   A ZAJĘCKI Rafał W PILCH Aleksander 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:3) 1:0
2   B KURDZIEL Mikołaj X GAJ Milena 3:0 (12:10, 13:11, 13:11) 2:0
3   C WIELGOSZ Mirosław Y PAJORSKI Mateusz 3:2 (9:11, 12:14, 11:5, 11:3, 11:7) 3:0
4   D WÓJCIK Jan Z MIERNIK Jan 2:3 (9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 4:11) 3:1
5   A WIELGOSZ Mirosław
ZAJĘCKI Rafał
W PAJORSKI Mateusz
PILCH Aleksander
3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:3) 4:1
6   B WÓJCIK Jan
KURDZIEL Mikołaj
X GAJ Milena
MIERNIK Jan
3:1 (11:7, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9) 5:1
7   A ZAJĘCKI Rafał X GAJ Milena 3:0 (11:8, 13:11, 11:9) 6:1
8   B KURDZIEL Mikołaj W PILCH Aleksander 3:2 (10:12, 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8) 7:1
9   D WÓJCIK Jan Y PAJORSKI Mateusz 2:3 (12:10, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 8:11) 7:2
10   C WIELGOSZ Mirosław Z MIERNIK Jan 3:0 (11:4, 11:2, 11:5) 8:2
11   A ZAJĘCKI Rafał Y PAJORSKI Mateusz 3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:5) 9:2
12   C WIELGOSZ Mirosław W PILCH Aleksander 2:3 (12:14, 8:11, 11:9, 12:10, 9:11) 9:3
13   B KURDZIEL Mikołaj Z MIERNIK Jan 3:1 (11:6, 11:8, 5:11, 12:10) 10:3
14   D WÓJCIK Jan X GAJ Milena 1:3 (11:13, 9:11, 11:7, 7:11) 10:4
2019-11-11 18:00 27 LKS „Wisła” Rząska II - SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża 1:13
1   A KUCAB Jakub W SĘK Rafał 0:3 (1:11, 5:11, 7:11) 0:1
2   B KURELUS Piotr X ZĘBALA Mateusz 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C KONIECZKOWICZ Dariusz Y ZĘBALA Paweł 1:3 (3:11, 12:10, 5:11, 10:12) 0:3
4   D REPTAK Grzegorz Z FERDEK Marek 0:3 (2:11, 0:11, 6:11) 0:4
5   A KUCAB Jakub
KURELUS Piotr
W ZĘBALA Mateusz
SĘK Rafał
0:3 (9:11, 2:11, 6:11) 0:5
6   B BUŁA Dominik
KONIECZKOWICZ Dariusz
X ZĘBALA Paweł
PIESZCZEK Włodzimierz
0:3 (8:11, 5:11, 5:11) 0:6
7   A KUCAB Jakub X ZĘBALA Mateusz 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 9:11) 0:7
8   B KURELUS Piotr W SĘK Rafał 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 6:11) 0:8
9   D REPTAK Grzegorz Y ZĘBALA Paweł 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 9:11) 0:9
10   C KONIECZKOWICZ Dariusz Z FERDEK Marek 1:3 (1:11, 6:11, 11:7, 7:11) 0:10
11   A KUCAB Jakub Y ZĘBALA Paweł 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 1:11) 0:11
12   C BUŁA Dominik W SĘK Rafał 3:1 (7:11, 11:3, 11:5, 11:9) 1:11
13   B KURELUS Piotr Z PIESZCZEK Włodzimierz 0:3 (5:11, 3:11, 8:11) 1:12
14   D REPTAK Grzegorz X ZĘBALA Mateusz 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 5:11) 1:13
2019-11-09 13:00 28 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków VI - „Q Team” Kraków
2019-11-10 11:00 29 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz II - KS „Jordan” Kraków 10:4
1   A CHOCHÓŁ Paweł W WIELOGÓRSKI Bartłomiej 3:0 (11:2, 11:8, 11:0) 1:0
2   B KOWAL Łukasz X LODOWSKI Janusz 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 12:10) 2:0
3   C NATKANIEC Michał Y WIROŃSKI Piotr 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:5) 3:0
4   D TRZECIAK Jacek Z APOSTOŁ Paweł 3:1 (12:14, 11:9, 11:4, 11:5) 4:0
5   A CHOCHÓŁ Paweł
NATKANIEC Michał
W WIELOGÓRSKI Bartłomiej
WIROŃSKI Piotr
3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:6) 5:0
6   B TRZECIAK Jacek
KOWAL Łukasz
X URBAN Piotr
APOSTOŁ Paweł
3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:7) 6:0
7   A CHOCHÓŁ Paweł X URBAN Piotr 2:3 (11:9, 4:11, 11:13, 11:5, 5:11) 6:1
8   B KOWAL Łukasz W WIELOGÓRSKI Bartłomiej 3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:5) 7:1
9   D BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr Y WIROŃSKI Piotr 0:3 (3:11, 1:11, 9:11) 7:2
10   C NATKANIEC Michał Z APOSTOŁ Paweł 3:0 (16:14, 14:12, 11:5) 8:2
11   A CHOCHÓŁ Paweł Y WIROŃSKI Piotr 1:3 (11:7, 9:11, 11:13, 9:11) 8:3
12   C POGAN Przemysław W WIELOGÓRSKI Bartłomiej 3:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:8) 9:3
13   B KOWAL Łukasz Z APOSTOŁ Paweł 3:2 (11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 19:17, 11:9) 10:3
14   D BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr X URBAN Piotr 0:3 (9:11, 5:11, 6:11) 10:4
2019-11-29 19:00 30 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice III - KS „Bronowianka” Kraków V
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11