III liga mężczyzn wschód => Grupa "o awans"
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 15
Data kolejki ligowej: 2013-03-24
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2013-03-24 11:00 76 UKS „Sokół” Żabno - UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno III 8:10 tak
1   A NOWAK Stanisław W TATARCZUCH Rafał 0:3 (9:11, 5:11, 15:17) 0:1
2   B LECH Sylwester X JANISZEWSKI Kamil 3:2 (11:7, 7:11, 3:11, 11:7, 14:12) 1:1
3   C CHOLEWA Dariusz Y BIL Maksymilian 3:2 (6:11, 11:9, 11:5, 0:11, 11:8) 2:1
4   D SZPILSKA Roksana Z LIS Daniel 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 8:11) 2:2
5   A NOWAK Stanisław
SZPILSKA Roksana
W LIS Daniel
TATARCZUCH Rafał
0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 9:11) 2:3
6   B CHOLEWA Dariusz
LECH Sylwester
X BIL Maksymilian
JANISZEWSKI Kamil
3:1 (13:11, 7:11, 11:4, 11:9) 3:3
7   A NOWAK Stanisław X JANISZEWSKI Kamil 3:1 (11:9, 8:11, 11:3, 11:9) 4:3
8   B LECH Sylwester W TATARCZUCH Rafał 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 9:11) 4:4
9   D SZPILSKA Roksana Y BIL Maksymilian 1:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 4:11) 4:5
10   C CHOLEWA Dariusz Z LIS Daniel 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 9:11) 4:6
11   A NOWAK Stanisław Y BIL Maksymilian 3:2 (9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 7:11, 11:9) 5:6
12   C CHOLEWA Dariusz W TATARCZUCH Rafał 1:3 (8:11, 8:11, 14:12, 7:11) 5:7
13   B LECH Sylwester Z LIS Daniel 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 9:11) 5:8
14   D SZPILSKA Roksana X JANISZEWSKI Kamil 3:2 (11:6, 7:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8) 6:8
15   A NOWAK Stanisław Z LIS Daniel 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 13:15) 6:9
16   D SZPILSKA Roksana W TATARCZUCH Rafał 0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 7:11) 6:10
17   B LECH Sylwester Y BIL Maksymilian 3:2 (8:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:8) 7:10
18   C CHOLEWA Dariusz X JANISZEWSKI Kamil 3:0 (11:4, 11:2, 11:7) 8:10
2013-04-27 19:00 77 UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno II - UKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 7:11 tak
1   A MOTYKA Tadeusz W NYCZ Zbigniew 1:3 (9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 3:11) 0:1
2   B JANISZEWSKI Tomasz X GŁĄB Damian 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 8:11) 0:2
3   C ZACHARA Józef Y KONIECZNY Tomasz 2:3 (11:6, 5:11, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11) 0:3
4   D NOWAK Łukasz Z MALIK Mateusz 1:3 (8:11, 9:11, 11:3, 7:11) 0:4
5   A MOTYKA Tadeusz
NOWAK Łukasz
W KONIECZNY Tomasz
MALIK Mateusz
3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9) 1:4
6   B ZACHARA Józef
JANISZEWSKI Tomasz
X NYCZ Zbigniew
GŁĄB Damian
0:3 (9:11, 5:11, 6:11) 1:5
7   A MOTYKA Tadeusz X GŁĄB Damian 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 5:11) 1:6
8   B JANISZEWSKI Tomasz W NYCZ Zbigniew 3:1 (11:9, 3:11, 12:10, 12:10) 2:6
9   D NOWAK Łukasz Y KONIECZNY Tomasz 3:2 (11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 11:4) 3:6
10   C ZACHARA Józef Z MALIK Mateusz 1:3 (8:11, 13:11, 12:14, 5:11) 3:7
11   A MOTYKA Tadeusz Y KONIECZNY Tomasz 3:2 (11:8, 3:11, 11:7, 11:13, 11:9) 4:7
12   C ZACHARA Józef W NYCZ Zbigniew 2:3 (9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11) 4:8
13   B JANISZEWSKI Tomasz Z MALIK Mateusz 1:3 (6:11, 5:11, 11:3, 7:11) 4:9
14   D NOWAK Łukasz X GŁĄB Damian 3:2 (11:4, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 11:6) 5:9
15   A MOTYKA Tadeusz Z MALIK Mateusz 3:1 (4:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:7) 6:9
16   D NOWAK Łukasz W NYCZ Zbigniew 3:1 (7:11, 14:12, 11:6, 11:8) 7:9
17   B JANISZEWSKI Tomasz Y KONIECZNY Tomasz 2:3 (7:11, 11:8, 12:10, 6:11, 7:11) 7:10
18   C ZACHARA Józef X GŁĄB Damian 0:3 (6:11, 13:15, 5:11) 7:11
2013-03-24 11:00 78 KS „Spektrum Karpol” Słopnice II - KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 16:2 tak
1   A PALACZ Grzegorz W BORKOWSKI Marek 3:1 (11:4, 13:11, 8:11, 11:3) 1:0
2   B MATUSIAK Łukasz X SZMYD Maciej 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:8) 2:0
3   C BOLSĘGA Paweł Y MACIUSZEK Wiesław 2:3 (21:19, 6:11, 6:11, 11:4, 5:11) 2:1
4   D KAIM Adrian Z MĄKA Karol 3:1 (11:5, 6:11, 11:9, 11:4) 3:1
5   A KAIM Adrian
MATUSIAK Łukasz
W BORKOWSKI Marek
SZMYD Maciej
3:2 (13:11, 8:11, 11:8, 12:14, 11:5) 4:1
6   B PALACZ Grzegorz
BOLSĘGA Paweł
X MĄKA Karol
MACIUSZEK Wiesław
3:1 (11:13, 11:8, 11:6, 11:8) 5:1
7   A PALACZ Grzegorz X SZMYD Maciej 3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:3) 6:1
8   B MATUSIAK Łukasz W BORKOWSKI Marek 3:0 (11:6, 12:10, 11:6) 7:1
9   D KAIM Adrian Y MACIUSZEK Wiesław 3:1 (7:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:5) 8:1
10   C BOLSĘGA Paweł Z MĄKA Karol 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:1) 9:1
11   A PALACZ Grzegorz Y MACIUSZEK Wiesław 1:3 (5:11, 11:7, 8:11, 12:14) 9:2
12   C BOLSĘGA Paweł W BORKOWSKI Marek 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:6) 10:2
13   B MATUSIAK Łukasz Z MĄKA Karol 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:3) 11:2
14   D KAIM Adrian X SZMYD Maciej 3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:9) 12:2
15   A PALACZ Grzegorz Z MĄKA Karol 3:1 (11:3, 9:11, 11:5, 11:7) 13:2
16   D KAIM Adrian W BORKOWSKI Marek 3:1 (11:6, 12:10, 5:11, 11:2) 14:2
17   B MATUSIAK Łukasz Y MACIUSZEK Wiesław 3:1 (6:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:7) 15:2
18   C BOLSĘGA Paweł X SZMYD Maciej 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:5) 16:2
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16