III liga mężczyzn wschód => Grupa "o awans"
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 14
Data kolejki ligowej: 2013-03-17
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2013-03-17 11:00 73 UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno III - UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno II 8:10 tak
1   A CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz W ZACHARA Józef 3:2 (15:17, 9:11, 11:7, 14:12, 11:3) 1:0
2   B LIS Daniel X TATARCZUCH Marek 3:1 (11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8) 2:0
3   C BIL Maksymilian Y NOWAK Łukasz 1:3 (8:11, 13:11, 6:11, 6:11) 2:1
4   D TATARCZUCH Rafał Z MOTYKA Tadeusz 1:3 (11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 9:11) 2:2
5   A BIL Maksymilian
JANISZEWSKI Kamil
W MOTYKA Tadeusz
NOWAK Łukasz
1:3 (6:11, 6:11, 12:10, 6:11) 2:3
6   B LIS Daniel
TATARCZUCH Rafał
X ZACHARA Józef
TATARCZUCH Marek
3:1 (11:7, 6:11, 11:7, 11:5) 3:3
7   A JANISZEWSKI Kamil X TATARCZUCH Marek 3:1 (11:8, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9) 4:3
8   B LIS Daniel W ZACHARA Józef 3:2 (11:3, 9:11, 7:11, 11:3, 11:8) 5:3
9   D TATARCZUCH Rafał Y NOWAK Łukasz 1:3 (11:6, 9:11, 7:11, 5:11) 5:4
10   C BIL Maksymilian Z MOTYKA Tadeusz 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 11:13) 5:5
11   A JANISZEWSKI Kamil Y NOWAK Łukasz 1:3 (6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 8:11) 5:6
12   C BIL Maksymilian W ZACHARA Józef 3:1 (11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 11:7) 6:6
13   B LIS Daniel Z MOTYKA Tadeusz 2:3 (11:2, 11:6, 5:11, 7:11, 15:17) 6:7
14   D TATARCZUCH Rafał X TATARCZUCH Marek 3:1 (11:8, 11:7, 6:11, 11:8) 7:7
15   A JANISZEWSKI Kamil Z MOTYKA Tadeusz 1:3 (8:11, 9:11, 14:12, 9:11) 7:8
16   D TATARCZUCH Rafał W ZACHARA Józef 0:3 (10:12, 11:13, 8:11) 7:9
17   B LIS Daniel Y NOWAK Łukasz 1:3 (11:9, 7:11, 4:11, 3:11) 7:10
18   C BIL Maksymilian X TATARCZUCH Marek 3:2 (11:7, 12:14, 11:7, 11:13, 11:7) 8:10
2013-04-21 11:00 74 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz - UKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 5:13 tak
1   A SZMYD Maciej W KONIECZNY Tomasz 1:3 (5:11, 11:13, 13:11, 4:11) 0:1
2   B BORKOWSKI Marek X GŁĄB Damian 3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:7) 1:1
3   C MACIUSZEK Wiesław Y MALIK Mateusz 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 8:11) 1:2
4   D MĄKA Karol Z NYCZ Zbigniew 0:3 (10:12, 15:17, 6:11) 1:3
5   A BORKOWSKI Marek
SZMYD Maciej
W KONIECZNY Tomasz
MALIK Mateusz
1:3 (9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11) 1:4
6   B MĄKA Karol
MACIUSZEK Wiesław
X NYCZ Zbigniew
KRUCZEK Janusz
3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:8) 2:4
7   A SZMYD Maciej X GŁĄB Damian 2:3 (11:7, 8:11, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11) 2:5
8   B BORKOWSKI Marek W KONIECZNY Tomasz 1:3 (8:11, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11) 2:6
9   D MĄKA Karol Y MALIK Mateusz 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 7:11) 2:7
10   C MACIUSZEK Wiesław Z NYCZ Zbigniew 3:0 (11:7, 14:12, 12:10) 3:7
11   A SZMYD Maciej Y MALIK Mateusz 0:3 (3:11, 11:13, 3:11) 3:8
12   C MACIUSZEK Wiesław W KONIECZNY Tomasz 2:3 (11:7, 1:11, 11:9, 10:12, 8:11) 3:9
13   B BORKOWSKI Marek Z NYCZ Zbigniew 0:3 (10:12, 9:11, 8:11) 3:10
14   D MĄKA Karol X GŁĄB Damian 2:3 (11:8, 8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 6:11) 3:11
15   A SZMYD Maciej Z NYCZ Zbigniew 2:3 (4:11, 6:11, 11:8, 11:9, 3:11) 3:12
16   D MĄKA Karol W KONIECZNY Tomasz 0:3 (8:11, 3:11, 8:11) 3:13
17   B BORKOWSKI Marek Y MALIK Mateusz 3:1 (11:8, 5:11, 11:6, 11:5) 4:13
18   C MACIUSZEK Wiesław X KRUCZEK Janusz 3:1 (11:5, 11:7, 6:11, 11:8) 5:13
2013-03-17 11:00 75 UKS „Sokół” Żabno - KS „Spektrum Karpol” Słopnice II 0:18 tak
1   A SZPILSKA Roksana W BOLSĘGA Paweł 0:3 (5:11, 11:13, 5:11) 0:1
2   B OPIOŁA Tomasz X KAIM Adrian 2:3 (5:11, 11:4, 12:10, 6:11, 2:11) 0:2
3   C CHOLEWA Dariusz Y MATUSIAK Łukasz 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 8:11) 0:3
4   D NOWAK Stanisław Z PALACZ Grzegorz 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 3:11) 0:4
5   A CHOLEWA Dariusz
SZPILSKA Roksana
W KAIM Adrian
MATUSIAK Łukasz
0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 9:11) 0:5
6   B OPIOŁA Tomasz
NOWAK Stanisław
X PALACZ Grzegorz
BOLSĘGA Paweł
1:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:13) 0:6
7   A SZPILSKA Roksana X KAIM Adrian 2:3 (7:11, 11:5, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11) 0:7
8   B OPIOŁA Tomasz W BOLSĘGA Paweł 0:3 (7:11, 10:12, 8:11) 0:8
9   D NOWAK Stanisław Y MATUSIAK Łukasz 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 5:11) 0:9
10   C CHOLEWA Dariusz Z PALACZ Grzegorz 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 7:11) 0:10
11   A SZPILSKA Roksana Y MATUSIAK Łukasz 0:3 (6:11, 10:12, 8:11) 0:11
12   C CHOLEWA Dariusz W BOLSĘGA Paweł 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 6:11) 0:12
13   B OPIOŁA Tomasz Z PALACZ Grzegorz 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 8:11) 0:13
14   D NOWAK Stanisław X KAIM Adrian 2:3 (11:7, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11, 5:11) 0:14
15   A SZPILSKA Roksana Z PALACZ Grzegorz 0:3 (10:12, 8:11, 9:11) 0:15
16   D NOWAK Stanisław W BOLSĘGA Paweł 2:3 (11:7, 12:10, 6:11, 4:11, 9:11) 0:16
17   B OPIOŁA Tomasz Y MATUSIAK Łukasz 1:3 (11:8, 17:19, 6:11, 5:11) 0:17
18   C CHOLEWA Dariusz X KAIM Adrian 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 8:11) 0:18
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16