V liga rejon Nowy Targ => Grupa A
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 4
Data kolejki ligowej: 2020-11-27
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2020-11-27 17:00 10 KS „Unia” Naprawa - MKS „Skawa” Wadowice II 4:10 tak
1   A KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz W KACZMARCZYK Karol 3:1 (11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8) 1:0
2   B NOSIDLAK Szymon X WCISŁO Patryk 0:3 (4:11, 10:12, 6:11) 1:1
3   C TYMAŃSKI Radosław Y WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz 2:3 (2:11, 11:5, 7:11, 13:11, 5:11) 1:2
4   D KOWALCZYK Bartosz Z PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna 1:3 (8:11, 12:10, 7:11, 7:11) 1:3
5   A KOWALCZYK Bartosz
TYMAŃSKI Radosław
W WCISŁO Patryk
PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna
0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 9:11) 1:4
6   B KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz
NOSIDLAK Szymon
X KACZMARCZYK Karol
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz
3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 12:10) 2:4
7   A KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz X WCISŁO Patryk 2:3 (11:5, 12:10, 3:11, 9:11, 8:11) 2:5
8   B NOSIDLAK Szymon W KACZMARCZYK Karol 2:3 (9:11, 11:5, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11) 2:6
9   D KOWALCZYK Bartosz Y WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz 1:3 (8:11, 13:11, 4:11, 6:11) 2:7
10   C TYMAŃSKI Radosław Z PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna 3:1 (11:9, 4:11, 11:9, 11:9) 3:7
11   A KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz Y WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz 3:2 (11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 11:8, 13:11) 4:7
12   C TYMAŃSKI Radosław W KACZMARCZYK Karol 1:3 (8:11, 11:4, 9:11, 10:12) 4:8
13   B NOSIDLAK Szymon Z PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna 0:3 (1:11, 7:11, 7:11) 4:9
14   D KOWALCZYK Bartosz X WCISŁO Patryk 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 9:11) 4:10
2020-11-27 18:00 11 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice III - KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ IV 2:12 tak
1   A STUDNICKA Anna W MARDUŁA Mateusz 0:3 (11:13, 4:11, 5:11) 0:1
2   B BRYŁA Rafał X KLAG Franciszek 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 4:11) 0:2
3   C BOBAK Mikołaj Y LECH Maja 0:3 (3:11, 7:11, 3:11) 0:3
4   D KAJFASZ Marcin Z MROCZKA Alicja 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 6:11) 0:4
5   A STUDNICKA Anna
BOBAK Mikołaj
W KLAG Franciszek
MARDUŁA Mateusz
0:3 (4:11, 8:11, 6:11) 0:5
6   B POCHOPIEŃ Michał
KAJFASZ Marcin
X MROCZKA Alicja
LECH Maja
0:3 (2:11, 6:11, 3:11) 0:6
7   A STUDNICKA Anna X KLAG Franciszek 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:7) 1:6
8   B BRYŁA Rafał W MARDUŁA Mateusz 3:2 (10:12, 11:6, 10:12, 11:8, 11:8) 2:6
9   D KAJFASZ Marcin Y LECH Maja 0:3 (1:11, 2:11, 5:11) 2:7
10   C BOBAK Mikołaj Z MROCZKA Alicja 0:3 (6:11, 2:11, 5:11) 2:8
11   A STUDNICKA Anna Y LECH Maja 2:3 (11:9, 11:2, 8:11, 6:11, 6:11) 2:9
12   C BOBAK Mikołaj W MARDUŁA Mateusz 0:3 (7:11, 4:11, 4:11) 2:10
13   B POCHOPIEŃ Michał Z MROCZKA Alicja 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 8:11) 2:11
14   D KAJFASZ Marcin X KLAG Franciszek 0:3 (4:11, 8:11, 10:12) 2:12
2020-11-27 18:00 12 LKS „Victoria” Nidek II - KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna 3:11 tak
1   A BEDNARZ Paweł W BOBER Damian 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 8:11) 0:1
2   B ŻYDEK Kamil X PITALA Stanisław 1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 2:11, 9:11) 0:2
3   C PENKALA Artur Y CAPUTA Henryk 3:1 (11:5, 12:14, 11:3, 14:12) 1:2
4   D WRÓBEL Dominik Z SURMA Mariusz 1:3 (9:11, 7:11, 11:5, 5:11) 1:3
5   A ŻYDEK Kamil
PENKALA Artur
W PITALA Stanisław
SURMA Mariusz
3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:6) 2:3
6   B WRÓBEL Dominik
BEDNARZ Paweł
X CAPUTA Henryk
BOBER Damian
1:3 (2:11, 5:11, 11:9, 4:11) 2:4
7   A BEDNARZ Paweł X PITALA Stanisław 0:3 (10:12, 6:11, 6:11) 2:5
8   B ŻYDEK Kamil W BOBER Damian 0:3 (2:11, 2:11, 2:11) 2:6
9   D WRÓBEL Dominik Y CAPUTA Henryk 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 5:11) 2:7
10   C PENKALA Artur Z SURMA Mariusz 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 10:12) 2:8
11   A BEDNARZ Paweł Y CAPUTA Henryk 0:3 (3:11, 4:11, 5:11) 2:9
12   C ZOŃ Bartosz W BOBER Damian 0:3 (2:11, 1:11, 7:11) 2:10
13   B ŻYDEK Kamil Z SURMA Mariusz 3:2 (6:11, 6:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:3) 3:10
14   D WRÓBEL Dominik X PITALA Stanisław 1:3 (7:11, 11:9, 3:11, 2:11) 3:11
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7