V liga rejon Nowy Targ => Grupa A
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 7
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-01-15
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-03-12 18:00 19 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice III - KS „Unia” Naprawa 10:4
1   A BRYŁA Rafał W KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz 3:1 (11:6, 6:11, 11:9, 11:8) 1:0
2   B KAJFASZ Marcin X MOŻDŻEŃ Arkadiusz 2:3 (9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 9:11) 1:1
3   C STUDNICKA Anna Y TYMAŃSKI Radosław 3:1 (10:12, 11:7, 11:5, 11:9) 2:1
4   D POCHOPIEŃ Michał Z NOSIDLAK Szymon 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:7) 3:1
5   A BRYŁA Rafał
POCHOPIEŃ Michał
W KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz
TYMAŃSKI Radosław
0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 8:11) 3:2
6   B STUDNICKA Anna
KAJFASZ Marcin
X MOŻDŻEŃ Arkadiusz
NOSIDLAK Szymon
1:3 (9:11, 11:6, 8:11, 9:11) 3:3
7   A BRYŁA Rafał X MOŻDŻEŃ Arkadiusz 0:3 (11:13, 9:11, 9:11) 3:4
8   B KAJFASZ Marcin W KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz 3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:9) 4:4
9   D POCHOPIEŃ Michał Y TYMAŃSKI Radosław 3:1 (8:11, 11:8, 11:9, 12:10) 5:4
10   C STUDNICKA Anna Z NOSIDLAK Szymon 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:9) 6:4
11   A BRYŁA Rafał Y TYMAŃSKI Radosław 3:1 (11:13, 11:8, 11:9, 11:7) 7:4
12   C STUDNICKA Anna W KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:9) 8:4
13   B KAJFASZ Marcin Z NOSIDLAK Szymon 3:1 (11:8, 13:11, 5:11, 11:7) 9:4
14   D POCHOPIEŃ Michał X MOŻDŻEŃ Arkadiusz 3:2 (8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 6:11, 11:8) 10:4
2021-03-12 18:00 20 TG „Sokół” Gniazdo Zakopane - KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna 4:10
1   A STOPKA-PROKOWSKI Kazimierz W BOBER Damian 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 5:11) 0:1
2   B MORAWETZ Krzysztof X SURMA Mariusz 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 3:11) 0:2
3   C WOJAS Wojciech Y KOWALCZYK Grzegorz 1:3 (11:4, 5:11, 6:11, 5:11) 0:3
4   D MAGULSKI Łukasz Z PITALA Stanisław 3:0 (11:7, 11:2, 12:10) 1:3
5   A WOJAS Wojciech
MORAWETZ Krzysztof
W BOBER Damian
KOWALCZYK Grzegorz
2:3 (10:12, 13:11, 11:8, 5:11, 7:11) 1:4
6   B STOPKA-PROKOWSKI Kazimierz
MAGULSKI Łukasz
X PITALA Stanisław
SURMA Mariusz
3:2 (14:16, 9:11, 11:9, 15:13, 11:8) 2:4
7   A STOPKA-PROKOWSKI Kazimierz X SURMA Mariusz 0:3 (3:11, 9:11, 6:11) 2:5
8   B MORAWETZ Krzysztof W BOBER Damian 0:3 (8:11, 2:11, 3:11) 2:6
9   D MAGULSKI Łukasz Y KOWALCZYK Grzegorz 3:1 (11:3, 11:6, 12:14, 11:7) 3:6
10   C WOJAS Wojciech Z PITALA Stanisław 0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 1:11) 3:7
11   A STOPKA-PROKOWSKI Kazimierz Y KOWALCZYK Grzegorz 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 7:11) 3:8
12   C WOJAS Wojciech W BOBER Damian 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 4:11) 3:9
13   B MORAWETZ Krzysztof Z PITALA Stanisław 1:3 (11:8, 10:12, 10:12, 16:18) 3:10
14   D MAGULSKI Łukasz X SURMA Mariusz 3:1 (11:7, 7:11, 11:8, 11:2) 4:10
2021-03-12 18:00 21 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ IV - MKS „Skawa” Wadowice II 11:3
1   A MARDUŁA Mateusz W WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz 3:2 (11:4, 5:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9) 1:0
2   B KLAG Franciszek X KACZMARCZYK Karol 3:0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:7) 2:0
3   C LECH Maja Y JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:4) 3:0
4   D MROCZKA Alicja Z PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna 2:3 (11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 11:5, 7:11) 3:1
5   A KLAG Franciszek
MARDUŁA Mateusz
W PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz
2:3 (11:6, 11:5, 7:11, 5:11, 7:11) 3:2
6   B MROCZKA Alicja
LECH Maja
X KACZMARCZYK Karol
JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery
3:0 (11:2, 11:7, 11:3) 4:2
7   A MARDUŁA Mateusz X KACZMARCZYK Karol 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:6) 5:2
8   B KLAG Franciszek W WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 9:11) 5:3
9   D MROCZKA Alicja Y JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery 3:0 (11:3, 11:4, 11:4) 6:3
10   C LECH Maja Z PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna 3:0 (13:11, 11:7, 11:9) 7:3
11   A MARDUŁA Mateusz Y JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery 3:0 (11:2, 11:1, 11:1) 8:3
12   C LECH Maja W WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz 3:2 (11:9, 6:11, 11:13, 11:7, 11:9) 9:3
13   B PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza Z PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna 3:2 (11:13, 10:12, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8) 10:3
14   D MROCZKA Alicja X KACZMARCZYK Karol 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:7) 11:3
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7