V liga rejon Tarnów => Runda zasadnicza
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 10
Data kolejki ligowej: 2017-12-17
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2017-12-14 18:30 55 UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno V - TG „Sokół” Brzesko II 10:8 tak
1   A MISIASZEK Wojciech W SZCZEPKA Jakub 3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:7) 1:0
2   B KUDŁA Paweł X PASZKOWSKI Bogdan 1:3 (11:5, 7:11, 8:11, 10:12) 1:1
3   C OLECHNY Jakub Y DRZAZGA Jerzy 1:3 (4:11, 9:11, 11:7, 9:11) 1:2
4   D BŁOCHO Zdzisław Z BŁĄKAŁA Leszek 1:3 (10:12, 11:7, 5:11, 9:11) 1:3
5   A MISIASZEK Wojciech
KOWAL Damian
W SZCZEPKA Jakub
DRZAZGA Jerzy
3:2 (11:6, 6:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:9) 2:3
6   B BŁOCHO Zdzisław
KUDŁA Paweł
X PASZKOWSKI Bogdan
HAZIK Jakub
3:2 (11:7, 12:10, 9:11, 7:11, 11:6) 3:3
7   A MISIASZEK Wojciech X PASZKOWSKI Bogdan 3:2 (9:11, 11:5, 11:3, 9:11, 12:10) 4:3
8   B KUDŁA Paweł W SZCZEPKA Jakub 3:2 (11:7, 8:11, 13:15, 11:9, 11:4) 5:3
9   D BŁOCHO Zdzisław Y DRZAZGA Jerzy 3:1 (12:10, 9:11, 11:4, 11:7) 6:3
10   C OLECHNY Jakub Z BŁĄKAŁA Leszek 2:3 (5:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 14:16) 6:4
11   A MISIASZEK Wojciech Y DRZAZGA Jerzy 3:1 (11:6, 6:11, 11:4, 11:5) 7:4
12   C OLECHNY Jakub W HAZIK Jakub 3:2 (12:10, 7:11, 11:8, 7:11, 15:13) 8:4
13   B KUDŁA Paweł Z BŁĄKAŁA Leszek 2:3 (6:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:4, 7:11) 8:5
14   D BŁOCHO Zdzisław X PASZKOWSKI Bogdan 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 7:11) 8:6
15   A MISIASZEK Wojciech Z BŁĄKAŁA Leszek 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:8) 9:6
16   D BŁOCHO Zdzisław W HAZIK Jakub 3:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 11:8) 10:6
17   B KUDŁA Paweł Y DRZAZGA Jerzy 1:3 (4:11, 11:5, 10:12, 9:11) 10:7
18   C KOWAL Damian X PASZKOWSKI Bogdan 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 4:11) 10:8
2017-12-17 11:00 56 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice - UKS SP 1 Tarnów 11:7 tak
1   A FLĄDRO Piotr W STOSZKO Marek 3:1 (11:3, 11:8, 4:11, 11:9) 1:0
2   B SKRZYŃSKI Janusz X KRZYWAK Stanisław 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:8) 2:0
3   C STYRNA Stanisław Y KASPRZYK Adrian 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 9:11) 2:1
4   D GAWLIK Adam Z STOSZKO Artur 3:2 (10:12, 11:4, 8:11, 12:10, 13:11) 3:1
5   A FLĄDRO Piotr
SKRZYŃSKI Janusz
W KRZYWAK Stanisław
KOCOŁ Piotr
0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 6:11) 3:2
6   B GAWLIK Adam
STYRNA Stanisław
X KASPRZYK Adrian
STOSZKO Marek
2:3 (8:11, 11:9, 11:5, 10:12, 8:11) 3:3
7   A FLĄDRO Piotr X KRZYWAK Stanisław 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:3) 4:3
8   B SKRZYŃSKI Janusz W STOSZKO Marek 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 5:11) 4:4
9   D GAWLIK Adam Y KASPRZYK Adrian 3:2 (7:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:8) 5:4
10   C STYRNA Stanisław Z STOSZKO Artur 0:3 (11:13, 10:12, 2:11) 5:5
11   A FLĄDRO Piotr Y KASPRZYK Adrian 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:8) 6:5
12   C STYRNA Stanisław W STOSZKO Marek 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 2:11) 6:6
13   B SKRZYŃSKI Janusz Z STOSZKO Artur 3:1 (11:6, 11:13, 11:8, 12:10) 7:6
14   D GAWLIK Adam X KOCOŁ Bartłomiej 3:0 (11:3, 11:7, 11:8) 8:6
15   A FLĄDRO Piotr Z STOSZKO Artur 3:1 (7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:4) 9:6
16   D GAWLIK Adam W STOSZKO Marek 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:7) 10:6
17   B SKRZYŃSKI Janusz Y KASPRZYK Adrian 2:3 (11:1, 11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 8:11) 10:7
18   C STYRNA Stanisław X KOCOŁ Bartłomiej 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:8) 11:7
2017-12-17 11:00 57 UKS „Sokół” Żabno - UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno IV 14:4 tak
1   A LECH Sylwester W KONIECZNY Bartłomiej 3:1 (11:6, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6) 1:0
2   B CICH Adrian X WAJDA Kamil 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:5) 2:0
3   C STAWARA Krystian Y TOBIASZ Szymon 3:1 (11:3, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9) 3:0
4   D CHOLEWA Dariusz Z PROCHAZKA Piotr 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:5) 4:0
5   A LECH Sylwester
CICH Adrian
W KONIECZNY Bartłomiej
WAJDA Kamil
3:2 (9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 11:8) 5:0
6   B STAWARA Krystian
KIJOWSKI Jan
X TOBIASZ Szymon
PROCHAZKA Piotr
3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 13:11) 6:0
7   A LECH Sylwester X WAJDA Kamil 3:0 (11:7, 11:3, 11:7) 7:0
8   B CICH Adrian W KONIECZNY Bartłomiej 3:1 (9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:9) 8:0
9   D CHOLEWA Dariusz Y TOBIASZ Szymon 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:7) 9:0
10   C STAWARA Krystian Z PROCHAZKA Piotr 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:7) 10:0
11   A KIJOWSKI Jan Y TOBIASZ Szymon 1:3 (11:6, 7:11, 7:11, 3:11) 10:1
12   C STAWARA Krystian W KONIECZNY Bartłomiej 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 10:12) 10:2
13   B CICH Adrian Z PROCHAZKA Piotr 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:6) 11:2
14   D CHOLEWA Dariusz X WAJDA Kamil 3:1 (11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7) 12:2
15   A KIJOWSKI Jan Z PROCHAZKA Piotr 1:3 (5:11, 8:11, 11:5, 8:11) 12:3
16   D CHOLEWA Dariusz W KONIECZNY Bartłomiej 3:1 (4:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:8) 13:3
17   B CICH Adrian Y TOBIASZ Szymon 3:2 (8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 8:11, 11:4) 14:3
18   C STAWARA Krystian X WAJDA Kamil 0:3 (5:11, 10:12, 8:11) 14:4
2017-12-16 13:00 58 MOSiR Tuchów - LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów 11:7 tak
1   A ZBYLUT Patryk W BABRAL Stanisław 3:0 (11:1, 11:4, 11:3) 1:0
2   B ZBYLUT Arkadiusz X KĄCKI Mateusz 3:1 (11:7, 11:7, 8:11, 11:6) 2:0
3   C FIRLIT Przemysław Y RAJZER Krzysztof 2:3 (11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 9:11, 8:11) 2:1
4   D FIRLIT Zuzanna Z KASIŃSKI Stanisław 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 6:11) 2:2
5   A DAMIAN Tomasz
ZBYLUT Patryk
W KLUBA Krzysztof
RAJZER Krzysztof
3:0 (11:9, 12:10, 11:6) 3:2
6   B ZBYLUT Arkadiusz
FIRLIT Przemysław
X KASIŃSKI Stanisław
KĄCKI Mateusz
3:1 (11:8, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7) 4:2
7   A ZBYLUT Patryk X KĄCKI Mateusz 3:2 (11:8, 11:8, 5:11, 9:11, 11:8) 5:2
8   B ZBYLUT Arkadiusz W BABRAL Stanisław 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:6) 6:2
9   D FIRLIT Zuzanna Y RAJZER Krzysztof 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 4:11) 6:3
10   C FIRLIT Przemysław Z KASIŃSKI Stanisław 3:2 (11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8) 7:3
11   A ZBYLUT Patryk Y RAJZER Krzysztof 2:3 (11:9, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 8:11) 7:4
12   C FIRLIT Przemysław W BABRAL Stanisław 3:1 (11:7, 12:10, 11:13, 13:11) 8:4
13   B ZBYLUT Arkadiusz Z KASIŃSKI Stanisław 3:1 (11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8) 9:4
14   D STEFAN Igor X KĄCKI Mateusz 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 7:11) 9:5
15   A ZBYLUT Patryk Z KASIŃSKI Stanisław 1:3 (9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 8:11) 9:6
16   D STEFAN Igor W BABRAL Stanisław 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:5) 10:6
17   B ZBYLUT Arkadiusz Y RAJZER Krzysztof 2:3 (11:7, 7:11, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11) 10:7
18   C FIRLIT Przemysław X KĄCKI Mateusz 3:1 (11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6) 11:7
2017-12-14 18:00 59 MOKSiR Czchów - MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn II 9:9 tak
1   A BRZĘK Patrycja W NAGEL Kacper 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 7:11) 0:1
2   B OLCHAWA Daniel X OLSZAŃSKI Kacper 3:0 (12:10, 12:10, 11:7) 1:1
3   C GAJDA Rafał Y MARTYKA Bartłomiej 3:0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:7) 2:1
4   D NIEĆ Andrzej Z OLSZAŃSKA Patrycja 0:3 (10:12, 7:11, 4:11) 2:2
5   A BRZĘK Patrycja
NIEĆ Andrzej
W OLSZAŃSKA Patrycja
OLSZAŃSKI Kacper
0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 10:12) 2:3
6   B OLCHAWA Daniel
GAJDA Rafał
X MARTYKA Bartłomiej
NAGEL Kacper
3:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:7) 3:3
7   A BRZĘK Patrycja X OLSZAŃSKI Kacper 3:0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:9) 4:3
8   B OLCHAWA Daniel W NAGEL Kacper 3:2 (5:11, 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5) 5:3
9   D NIEĆ Andrzej Y MARTYKA Bartłomiej 2:3 (11:5, 8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 10:12) 5:4
10   C GAJDA Rafał Z OLSZAŃSKA Patrycja 3:0 (11:1, 11:6, 11:8) 6:4
11   A BRZĘK Patrycja Y MARTYKA Bartłomiej 1:3 (11:9, 4:11, 9:11, 10:12) 6:5
12   C GAJDA Rafał W NAGEL Kacper 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:3) 7:5
13   B OLCHAWA Daniel Z OLSZAŃSKA Patrycja 3:0 (14:12, 11:9, 11:6) 8:5
14   D ŻAK Michał X OLSZAŃSKI Kacper 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 5:11) 8:6
15   A JELEŃ Michał Z OLSZAŃSKA Patrycja 0:3 (6:11, 2:11, 4:11) 8:7
16   D NIEĆ Kacper W NAGEL Kacper 1:3 (5:11, 8:11, 11:8, 3:11) 8:8
17   B OLCHAWA Daniel Y MARTYKA Bartłomiej 0:3 (9:11, 10:12, 7:11) 8:9
18   C GAJDA Rafał X OLSZAŃSKI Kacper 3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:8) 9:9
2017-12-15 17:30 60 TG „Sokół” Brzesko III - LUKS „Galux” Skrzyszów IV 0:18 tak
1   A PIĘKOSZ Jakub W KANIA Jan 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 4:11) 0:1
2   B WĄSIK Dawid X PODGÓRSKI Jan 0:3 (4:11, 2:11, 0:11) 0:2
3   C NOWAK Dawid Y SZMYD Zygmunt 0:3 (2:11, 4:11, 2:11) 0:3
4   D PIĘKOSZ Natalia Z KORUS Paweł 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 2:11) 0:4
5   A PIĘKOSZ Jakub
WĄSIK Dawid
W KANIA Jan
KORUS Paweł
0:3 (3:11, 9:11, 4:11) 0:5
6   B PIĘKOSZ Natalia
NOWAK Dawid
X PODGÓRSKI Jan
SZMYD Zygmunt
0:3 (4:11, 2:11, 3:11) 0:6
7   A PIĘKOSZ Jakub X PODGÓRSKI Jan 0:3 (3:11, 9:11, 12:14) 0:7
8   B WĄSIK Dawid W KANIA Jan 0:3 (1:11, 6:11, 3:11) 0:8
9   D PIĘKOSZ Natalia Y SZMYD Zygmunt 0:3 (1:11, 2:11, 4:11) 0:9
10   C NOWAK Dawid Z KORUS Paweł 0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 3:11) 0:10
11   A PIĘKOSZ Jakub Y SZMYD Zygmunt 0:3 (4:11, 2:11, 6:11) 0:11
12   C NOWAK Dawid W KANIA Jan 0:3 (3:11, 8:11, 4:11) 0:12
13   B WĄSIK Dawid Z KORUS Paweł 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 8:11) 0:13
14   D PIĘKOSZ Natalia X PODGÓRSKI Jan 0:3 (0:11, 2:11, 6:11) 0:14
15   A PIĘKOSZ Jakub Z KORUS Paweł 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 3:11) 0:15
16   D PIĘKOSZ Natalia W KANIA Jan 0:3 (3:11, 4:11, 7:11) 0:16
17   B WĄSIK Dawid Y SZMYD Zygmunt 0:3 (2:11, 2:11, 1:11) 0:17
18   C NOWAK Dawid X PODGÓRSKI Jan 0:3 (4:11, 8:11, 4:11) 0:18
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11