Baraże => 5K
2M | 5K | 5NT | 5NS-5T | Ranking całk.
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 1
Data kolejki ligowej: 2021-06-12
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2021-06-08 17:00 1 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice III - „Q Team” Kraków 13:1 tak
1   A ŻĄDŁO Piotr W WALA Tomasz 2:3 (8:11, 11:4, 11:9, 7:11, 6:11) 0:1
2   B DZIADEK Dominik X PALCZYŃSKI Bogdan 3:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:4) 1:1
3   C PORADZISZ Michał Y KARATNIK Zbigniew 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:8) 2:1
4   D DŹWIG Andrzej Z WOŹNY Dariusz 3:0 (11:7, 12:10, 12:10) 3:1
5   A DŹWIG Andrzej
ŻĄDŁO Piotr
W WOŹNY Dariusz
WALA Tomasz
3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:4) 4:1
6   B DZIADEK Dominik
PORADZISZ Michał
X BIESAGA Marek
KARATNIK Zbigniew
3:1 (11:4, 6:11, 11:5, 11:9) 5:1
7   A ŻĄDŁO Piotr X PALCZYŃSKI Bogdan 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:8) 6:1
8   B DZIADEK Dominik W WALA Tomasz 3:2 (16:14, 11:6, 10:12, 7:11, 11:5) 7:1
9   D DŹWIG Andrzej Y KARATNIK Zbigniew 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:3) 8:1
10   C PORADZISZ Michał Z WOŹNY Dariusz 3:0 (13:11, 11:4, 11:7) 9:1
11   A ŻĄDŁO Piotr Y BIESAGA Marek 3:0 (11:8, 11:2, 12:10) 10:1
12   C PORADZISZ Michał W WALA Tomasz 3:1 (11:8, 3:11, 11:7, 11:6) 11:1
13   B DZIADEK Dominik Z WOŹNY Dariusz 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:9) 12:1
14   D DŹWIG Andrzej X PALCZYŃSKI Bogdan 3:2 (9:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:5, 11:8) 13:1
2021-06-13 09:00 2 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża - „Magnum-Wesem” Koźmice Wielkie II 5:9 tak
1   A SĘK Rafał W YEHORKIN Paweł 1:3 (8:11, 3:11, 11:6, 4:11) 0:1
2   B ZĘBALA Mateusz X KUC Leszek 3:1 (11:9, 4:11, 11:3, 11:6) 1:1
3   C TOKARZ Paweł Y GŁOWACKI Arkadiusz 1:3 (11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 15:17) 1:2
4   D ZĘBALA Paweł Z BOCHENEK Dariusz 3:1 (4:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:8) 2:2
5   A ZĘBALA Mateusz
FERDEK Marek
W BOCHENEK Dariusz
GŁOWACKI Arkadiusz
2:3 (2:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11) 2:3
6   B ZĘBALA Paweł
SĘK Rafał
X KUC Leszek
YEHORKIN Paweł
0:3 (4:11, 5:11, 10:12) 2:4
7   A SĘK Rafał X KUC Leszek 2:3 (12:10, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 5:11) 2:5
8   B ZĘBALA Mateusz W YEHORKIN Paweł 3:2 (11:6, 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 11:6) 3:5
9   D ZĘBALA Paweł Y GŁOWACKI Arkadiusz 1:3 (12:10, 8:11, 4:11, 4:11) 3:6
10   C TOKARZ Paweł Z BOCHENEK Dariusz 1:3 (6:11, 8:11, 11:8, 6:11) 3:7
11   A SĘK Rafał Y GŁOWACKI Arkadiusz 1:3 (6:11, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11) 3:8
12   C TOKARZ Paweł W YEHORKIN Paweł 1:3 (11:8, 3:11, 9:11, 8:11) 3:9
13   B ZĘBALA Mateusz Z BOCHENEK Dariusz 3:1 (7:11, 11:6, 11:4, 11:3) 4:9
14   D ZĘBALA Paweł X KUC Leszek 3:2 (11:2, 5:11, 2:11, 11:6, 11:5) 5:9
1 | 2