V liga rejon Tarnów
Terminarz oraz wyniki rozegranych już spotkań
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
Runda 1 - Kolejka 1
2020-10-04 12:00 1 UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów - LUKS „Galux” Skrzyszów III 12:6 (S) tak
2020-10-03 11:00 2 TG „Sokół” Brzesko - MOSiR Tuchów 16:2 (S) tak
2020-10-02 18:00 3 LZS „Solidarni” Mędrzechów II - MOKSiR Czchów 13:5 (S) tak
2020-10-03 11:00 4 UKS „Królewski Biecz” - UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn II 9:9 (S) tak
2020-10-04 11:00 5 UKS „Sokół” Żabno - LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów 14:4 (S) tak
2021-02-19 18:00 56 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów II - UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno V 5:13 (S) tak
Runda 1 - Kolejka 2
2020-10-18 15:00 6 UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno V - UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów 3:15 (S) tak
2020-10-13 18:00 7 MOKSiR Czchów - TG „Sokół” Brzesko 5:13 (S) tak
2020-10-18 13:00 8 MOSiR Tuchów - LZS „Solidarni” Mędrzechów II 1:17 (S) tak
2020-10-09 19:00 9 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn II - UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2:16 (S) tak
2020-10-18 11:00 10 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów - UKS „Królewski Biecz” 6:12 (S) tak
2020-10-17 16:00 57 LUKS „Galux” Skrzyszów III - MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów II 18:0 (S) tak
Runda 1 - Kolejka 3
2020-10-24 11:00 11 UKS „Królewski Biecz” - UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno V 3:15 (S) tak
2020-10-25 11:00 12 UKS „Sokół” Żabno - LUKS „Galux” Skrzyszów III 6:12 (S) tak
2020-10-25 11:00 13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów - TG „Sokół” Brzesko 6:12 (S) tak
2020-10-23 19:00 14 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn II - LZS „Solidarni” Mędrzechów II 1:17 (S) tak
2020-12-16 18:30 15 UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów - MOSiR Tuchów 16:2 (S) tak
2020-10-24 10:00 58 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów II - MOKSiR Czchów 4:14 (S) tak
Runda 1 - Kolejka 4
2020-11-19 18:00 16 UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno V - UKS „Sokół” Żabno 9:9 (S) tak
2021-03-01 17:00 17 LUKS „Galux” Skrzyszów III - UKS „Królewski Biecz” 16:2 (S) tak
2020-11-18 19:00 18 TG „Sokół” Brzesko - UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn II 13:5 (S) tak
2020-11-22 11:00 19 LZS „Solidarni” Mędrzechów II - LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów 16:2 (S) tak
2020-11-19 18:30 20 MOKSiR Czchów - UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów 8:10 (S) tak
2020-11-22 13:00 59 MOSiR Tuchów - MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów II 10:8 (S) tak
Runda 1 - Kolejka 5
2020-11-29 13:00 21 MOSiR Tuchów - UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno V 1:17 (S) tak
2020-11-26 18:30 22 MOKSiR Czchów - LUKS „Galux” Skrzyszów III 11:7 (S) tak
2020-11-28 11:00 23 UKS „Królewski Biecz” - TG „Sokół” Brzesko 0:18 WO tak
2021-02-18 18:00 24 UKS „Sokół” Żabno - LZS „Solidarni” Mędrzechów II 5:13 (S) tak
2020-11-29 12:00 25 UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów - LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów 17:1 (S) tak
2020-11-28 17:00 60 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów II - UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn II 7:11 (S) tak
Runda 1 - Kolejka 6
2020-12-06 15:00 26 UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno V - MOKSiR Czchów 8:10 (S) tak
2020-12-05 16:00 27 LUKS „Galux” Skrzyszów III - MOSiR Tuchów 18:0 (S) tak
2020-12-11 18:00 28 TG „Sokół” Brzesko - UKS „Sokół” Żabno 11:7 (S) tak
2021-02-22 16:00 29 LZS „Solidarni” Mędrzechów II - UKS „Królewski Biecz” 17:1 (S) tak
2021-02-19 19:00 30 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn II - UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów 4:14 (S) tak
2020-12-06 11:00 61 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów - MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów II 9:9 (S) tak
Runda 1 - Kolejka 7
2020-12-19 11:00 31 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów - UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno V 8:10 (S) tak
2020-12-18 19:00 32 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn II - LUKS „Galux” Skrzyszów III 2:16 (S) tak
2020-12-19 17:00 33 UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów - LZS „Solidarni” Mędrzechów II 16:2 (S) tak
2020-12-20 13:00 34 MOSiR Tuchów - UKS „Sokół” Żabno 3:15 (S) tak
2021-02-27 10:00 35 MOKSiR Czchów - UKS „Królewski Biecz” 15:3 (S) tak
2020-12-17 17:00 62 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów II - TG „Sokół” Brzesko 0:18 (S) tak
Runda 1 - Kolejka 8
2021-02-20 15:00 36 UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno V - UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn II 12:6 (S) tak
2021-02-27 16:00 37 LUKS „Galux” Skrzyszów III - LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów 12:6 (S) tak
2021-02-20 10:00 38 TG „Sokół” Brzesko - UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów 4:14 (S) tak
2021-01-10 11:00 39 UKS „Sokół” Żabno - MOKSiR Czchów 7:11 (S) tak
2021-03-18 17:00 40 UKS „Królewski Biecz” - MOSiR Tuchów 14:4 (S) tak
2021-02-21 11:00 63 LZS „Solidarni” Mędrzechów II - MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów II 14:4 (S) tak
Runda 1 - Kolejka 9
2021-03-15 18:30 41 LZS „Solidarni” Mędrzechów II - UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno V 10:8 (S) tak
2021-02-17 18:00 42 TG „Sokół” Brzesko - LUKS „Galux” Skrzyszów III 12:6 (S) tak
2021-02-23 16:00 43 MOSiR Tuchów - UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn II 4:14 (S) tak
2020-12-17 19:00 44 MOKSiR Czchów - LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów 12:6 (S) tak
2021-03-07 11:00 45 UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów - UKS „Królewski Biecz” 16:2 (S) tak
2021-03-07 11:00 64 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów II - UKS „Sokół” Żabno 6:12 (S) tak
Runda 1 - Kolejka 10
2021-02-21 10:00 46 UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno V - TG „Sokół” Brzesko 4:14 (S) tak
2021-03-06 16:00 47 LUKS „Galux” Skrzyszów III - LZS „Solidarni” Mędrzechów II 8:10 (S) tak
2021-02-18 18:30 48 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn II - MOKSiR Czchów 8:10 (S) tak
do ustalenia 49 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów - MOSiR Tuchów
2021-02-28 11:00 50 UKS „Sokół” Żabno - UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów 4:14 (S) tak
2021-01-23 11:00 65 UKS „Królewski Biecz” - MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów II 16:2 (S) tak
Runda 1 - Kolejka 11
2021-03-13 16:00 51 LUKS „Galux” Skrzyszów III - UKS „Villa Verde” Olesno V 14:4 (S) tak
2021-02-27 16:00 52 LZS „Solidarni” Mędrzechów II - TG „Sokół” Brzesko 10:8 (S) tak
2021-03-26 16:00 53 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów - UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn II 7:11 (S) tak
2021-03-11 18:30 54 MOSiR Tuchów - MOKSiR Czchów 4:14 (S) tak
2021-03-09 17:00 55 UKS „Królewski Biecz” - UKS „Sokół” Żabno 4:14 (S) tak
2021-02-27 15:00 66 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów II - UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów 4:14 (S) tak