V liga gr. B rejon Kraków => Grupa „słabsza”
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 19
Data kolejki ligowej: 2019-05-04
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2019-05-04 13:00 109 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków VI - LKS „Wisła” Rząska II 8:6 tak
1   A KRAWCZYK Kacper W NOWAK Artur 2:3 (11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11) 0:1
2   B KUREK Kinga X NIEDBAŁA Tomasz 3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 15:13) 1:1
3   C PIETROW Aleksander Y KOWAL Mieczysław 3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:1) 2:1
4   D POROSZEWSKI Jacek Z MRYC Henryk 3:0 (12:10, 11:9, 11:5) 3:1
5   A KRAWCZYK Kacper
PIETROW Aleksander
W KOWAL Mieczysław
NIEDBAŁA Tomasz
3:1 (11:8, 11:9, 11:13, 11:6) 4:1
6   B POROSZEWSKI Jacek
SIEDLECKI Antoni
X MRYC Henryk
NOWAK Artur
2:3 (11:9, 5:11, 5:11, 12:10, 6:11) 4:2
7   A KRAWCZYK Kacper X NIEDBAŁA Tomasz 3:1 (11:5, 11:6, 7:11, 11:5) 5:2
8   B KUREK Kinga W NOWAK Artur 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 5:11) 5:3
9   D POROSZEWSKI Jacek Y KOWAL Mieczysław 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:4) 6:3
10   C PIETROW Aleksander Z MRYC Henryk 2:3 (11:6, 13:11, 10:12, 5:11, 7:11) 6:4
11   A KRAWCZYK Kacper Y KOWAL Mieczysław 3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:8) 7:4
12   C SIEDLECKI Antoni W NOWAK Artur 0:3 (7:11, 3:11, 3:11) 7:5
13   B KUREK Kinga Z MRYC Henryk 1:3 (7:11, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11) 7:6
14   D POROSZEWSKI Jacek X NIEDBAŁA Tomasz 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:6) 8:6
2019-05-09 18:00 110 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia II - UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki I 7:7 tak
1   A KOŁODZIEJ Justyna W KLIMCZAK Marek 0:3 (3:11, 4:11, 9:11) 0:1
2   B KURDZIEL Mikołaj X PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej 2:3 (11:9, 7:11, 1:11, 11:7, 8:11) 0:2
3   C ZAJĘCKI Paweł Y LEWICKI Piotr 3:1 (8:11, 11:3, 11:8, 11:9) 1:2
4   D WIELGOSZ Mirosław Z PRZEPOLSKI Dominik 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:5) 2:2
5   A WIELGOSZ Mirosław
KOŁODZIEJ Justyna
W KLIMCZAK Marek
PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej
0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 4:11) 2:3
6   B ZAJĘCKI Paweł
KURDZIEL Mikołaj
X LEWICKI Piotr
PRZEPOLSKI Dominik
3:1 (10:12, 11:7, 11:5, 11:8) 3:3
7   A KOŁODZIEJ Justyna X PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej 0:3 (2:11, 5:11, 3:11) 3:4
8   B KURDZIEL Mikołaj W KLIMCZAK Marek 3:2 (11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 13:11) 4:4
9   D WIELGOSZ Mirosław Y LEWICKI Piotr 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 20:18) 5:4
10   C ZAJĘCKI Paweł Z PRZEPOLSKI Dominik 3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:9) 6:4
11   A KOŁODZIEJ Justyna Y LEWICKI Piotr 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 9:11) 6:5
12   C ZAJĘCKI Paweł W KLIMCZAK Marek 2:3 (11:4, 6:11, 9:11, 11:6, 8:11) 6:6
13   B KURDZIEL Mikołaj Z PRZEPOLSKI Dominik 3:1 (8:11, 12:10, 11:8, 12:10) 7:6
14   D WIELGOSZ Mirosław X PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej 2:3 (8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:4, 2:11) 7:7
2019-05-07 18:00 111 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków V - KS „Jordan” Kraków 9:5 tak
1   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper W APOSTOŁ Paweł 3:1 (16:14, 17:15, 8:11, 12:10) 1:0
2   B KOPACKA Anna X WIROŃSKI Piotr 3:2 (14:12, 4:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:5) 2:0
3   C BRUZDA Julia Y BOROŃ Sławomir 3:2 (11:7, 11:6, 10:12, 7:11, 11:9) 3:0
4   D KURCAB Szymon Z URBAN Piotr 1:3 (7:11, 11:7, 7:11, 4:11) 3:1
5   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper
KURCAB Szymon
W URBAN Piotr
APOSTOŁ Paweł
0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 9:11) 3:2
6   B KOPACKA Anna
BRUZDA Julia
X WIROŃSKI Piotr
BOROŃ Sławomir
3:0 (11:2, 11:7, 11:9) 4:2
7   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper X WIROŃSKI Piotr 3:1 (11:8, 15:13, 8:11, 11:7) 5:2
8   B KOPACKA Anna W APOSTOŁ Paweł 0:3 (2:11, 9:11, 5:11) 5:3
9   D KURCAB Szymon Y BOROŃ Sławomir 3:1 (11:2, 11:9, 5:11, 11:7) 6:3
10   C BRUZDA Julia Z URBAN Piotr 3:0 (13:11, 11:6, 11:8) 7:3
11   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper Y BOROŃ Sławomir 3:1 (8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:9) 8:3
12   C BRUZDA Julia W APOSTOŁ Paweł 2:3 (11:7, 11:8, 0:11, 0:11, 0:11) 8:4
13   B KOPACKA Anna Z URBAN Piotr 3:0 (11:5, 12:10, 12:10) 9:4
14   D KURCAB Szymon X WIROŃSKI Piotr 1:3 (9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 5:11) 9:5
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20