V liga gr. B rejon Kraków => Grupa „słabsza”
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 17
Data kolejki ligowej: 2019-04-06
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2019-04-06 13:00 103 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków VI - KS „Bronowianka” Kraków V 3:11 tak
1   A PIETROW Aleksander W SYRDA Zuzanna 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 5:11) 0:1
2   B KUREK Kinga X KOPACKA Anna 3:1 (4:11, 11:4, 11:3, 11:7) 1:1
3   C KORDAS Konrad Y WĄTOR Oliwia 0:3 (3:11, 4:11, 5:11) 1:2
4   D KRAWCZYK Kacper Z BRUZDA Julia 0:3 (10:12, 5:11, 7:11) 1:3
5   A KORDAS Konrad
SLIEPUSHENKO Andrii
W SYRDA Zuzanna
WĄTOR Oliwia
1:3 (3:11, 11:8, 5:11, 4:11) 1:4
6   B KRAWCZYK Kacper
PIETROW Aleksander
X KOPACKA Anna
BRUZDA Julia
3:1 (14:12, 10:12, 11:9, 15:13) 2:4
7   A PIETROW Aleksander X KOPACKA Anna 0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 12:14) 2:5
8   B KUREK Kinga W SYRDA Zuzanna 1:3 (6:11, 7:11, 11:5, 6:11) 2:6
9   D KRAWCZYK Kacper Y WĄTOR Oliwia 0:3 (8:11, 5:11, 4:11) 2:7
10   C KORDAS Konrad Z BRUZDA Julia 1:3 (5:11, 11:9, 2:11, 8:11) 2:8
11   A PIETROW Aleksander Y WĄTOR Oliwia 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 7:11) 2:9
12   C KORDAS Konrad W SYRDA Zuzanna 0:3 (3:11, 2:11, 1:11) 2:10
13   B KUREK Kinga Z BRUZDA Julia 0:3 (4:11, 11:13, 7:11) 2:11
14   D KRAWCZYK Kacper X KOPACKA Anna 3:0 (13:11, 11:8, 11:8) 3:11
2019-03-01 18:00 104 MKS KSOS Kraków IV - UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki I 5:9 tak
1   A MARCHEWKA Kamil W KLIMCZAK Marek 1:3 (6:11, 11:6, 7:11, 2:11) 0:1
2   B DIETRICH Aleksander X LEWICKI Piotr 3:2 (11:8, 4:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:7) 1:1
3   C MAJDAK Rafał Y PRZEPOLSKI Dominik 3:1 (11:6, 11:6, 7:11, 11:7) 2:1
4   D ŁAKOMY Mariusz Z PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 9:11) 2:2
5   A UTYLSKI Kornel
CHRUSTEK Arsen
W KLIMCZAK Marek
PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej
0:3 (3:11, 3:11, 6:11) 2:3
6   B MARCHEWKA Kamil
MAJDAK Rafał
X LEWICKI Piotr
PRZEPOLSKI Dominik
3:1 (13:11, 5:11, 11:3, 11:8) 3:3
7   A MARCHEWKA Kamil X LEWICKI Piotr 3:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:7) 4:3
8   B DIETRICH Aleksander W KLIMCZAK Marek 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 7:11) 4:4
9   D ŁAKOMY Mariusz Y PRZEPOLSKI Dominik 2:3 (11:13, 11:7, 10:12, 11:8, 7:11) 4:5
10   C MAJDAK Rafał Z PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej 0:3 (4:11, 3:11, 3:11) 4:6
11   A MARCHEWKA Kamil Y PRZEPOLSKI Dominik 3:1 (11:8, 12:10, 6:11, 11:6) 5:6
12   C UTYLSKI Kornel W KLIMCZAK Marek 2:3 (6:11, 12:10, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11) 5:7
13   B DIETRICH Aleksander Z PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej 0:3 (2:11, 2:11, 7:11) 5:8
14   D CHRUSTEK Arsen X LEWICKI Piotr 2:3 (7:11, 5:11, 11:6, 12:10, 6:11) 5:9
2019-04-07 16:00 105 KS „Jordan” Kraków - LKS „Wisła” Rząska II 9:5 tak
1   A WIELOGÓRSKI Bartłomiej W NOWAK Artur 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 5:11) 0:1
2   B BOROŃ Sławomir X ŁABĘDŹ Janusz 3:0 (11:2, 11:4, 11:7) 1:1
3   C WIROŃSKI Piotr Y OSTROMĘCKI Rafał 2:3 (13:15, 11:4, 11:9, 2:11, 7:11) 1:2
4   D URBAN Piotr Z MLAK Michał 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:4) 2:2
5   A WIROŃSKI Piotr
BOROŃ Sławomir
W MLAK Michał
ŁABĘDŹ Janusz
3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:4) 3:2
6   B URBAN Piotr
APOSTOŁ Paweł
X NOWAK Artur
OSTROMĘCKI Rafał
3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:6) 4:2
7   A WIELOGÓRSKI Bartłomiej X ŁABĘDŹ Janusz 1:3 (11:7, 4:11, 7:11, 1:11) 4:3
8   B BOROŃ Sławomir W NOWAK Artur 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 8:11) 4:4
9   D URBAN Piotr Y OSTROMĘCKI Rafał 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 12:10) 5:4
10   C WIROŃSKI Piotr Z MLAK Michał 3:0 (11:6, 12:10, 11:6) 6:4
11   A WIELOGÓRSKI Bartłomiej Y OSTROMĘCKI Rafał 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 4:11) 6:5
12   C APOSTOŁ Paweł W NOWAK Artur 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:9) 7:5
13   B BOROŃ Sławomir Z MLAK Michał 3:0 (11:3, 11:1, 11:3) 8:5
14   D URBAN Piotr X ŁABĘDŹ Janusz 3:0 (11:1, 11:2, 11:3) 9:5
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20