V liga rejon Nowy Sącz => Grupa "słabsza"
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 12
Data kolejki ligowej: 2019-02-24
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2019-02-10 11:00 66 LKS „Binarowa” Binarowa - MKS „Radość” Gorlice II 11:3 tak
1   A TRZECIAK Piotr W TUTAK Antoni 3:2 (7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:9) 1:0
2   B MICHALEC Grzegorz X PRZYBYLSKI Piotr 3:1 (6:11, 13:11, 11:8, 11:6) 2:0
3   C MICHALEC Kazimierz Y APOLA Edward 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:3) 3:0
4   D KLĘBA Mirosław Z WARIAN Mirosław 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:3) 4:0
5   A KLĘBA Mirosław
WANTUCH Kamil
W PRZYBYLSKI Piotr
WARIAN Mirosław
0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 8:11) 4:1
6   B MICHALEC Kazimierz
MICHALEC Grzegorz
X APOLA Edward
TUTAK Antoni
3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:1) 5:1
7   A WANTUCH Kamil X PRZYBYLSKI Piotr 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 4:11) 5:2
8   B MICHALEC Grzegorz W TUTAK Antoni 3:1 (8:11, 11:4, 11:3, 11:8) 6:2
9   D KLĘBA Mirosław Y APOLA Edward 3:1 (13:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8) 7:2
10   C MICHALEC Kazimierz Z WARIAN Mirosław 3:2 (11:6, 10:12, 11:7, 8:11, 11:6) 8:2
11   A WANTUCH Kamil Y APOLA Edward 1:3 (11:7, 6:11, 9:11, 8:11) 8:3
12   C MICHALEC Kazimierz W TUTAK Antoni 3:0 (11:1, 11:3, 11:5) 9:3
13   B MICHALEC Grzegorz Z WARIAN Mirosław 3:1 (8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:9) 10:3
14   D KLĘBA Mirosław X PRZYBYLSKI Piotr 3:1 (11:8, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9) 11:3
2019-02-23 17:30 67 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa II - KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna 5:9 tak
1   A KAWKA Maciej W KOWALCZYK Grzegorz 0:3 (11:13, 7:11, 8:11) 0:1
2   B ŁATKA Tomasz X LEKKI Paweł 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C OBRZUT Tomasz Y PITALA Stanisław 3:1 (11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 11:7) 1:2
4   D ŻAROWSKA Sonia Z CAPUTA Henryk 1:3 (5:11, 6:11, 11:7, 8:11) 1:3
5   A ŁATKA Tomasz
ŻAROWSKA Sonia
W LEKKI Paweł
KOWALCZYK Grzegorz
1:3 (15:13, 5:11, 6:11, 9:11) 1:4
6   B OBRZUT Tomasz
KAWKA Maciej
X CAPUTA Henryk
PITALA Stanisław
3:0 (11:8, 11:2, 11:8) 2:4
7   A KAWKA Maciej X LEKKI Paweł 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 11:13) 2:5
8   B ŁATKA Tomasz W KOWALCZYK Grzegorz 1:3 (7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 8:11) 2:6
9   D ŻAROWSKA Sonia Y PITALA Stanisław 0:3 (2:11, 6:11, 5:11) 2:7
10   C OBRZUT Tomasz Z CAPUTA Henryk 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:4) 3:7
11   A KAWKA Maciej Y PITALA Stanisław 3:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 12:10) 4:7
12   C OBRZUT Tomasz W KOWALCZYK Grzegorz 3:0 (11:9, 12:10, 11:7) 5:7
13   B ŁUKASIK Andrzej Z CAPUTA Henryk 1:3 (6:11, 8:11, 12:10, 8:11) 5:8
14   D ŻAROWSKA Sonia X LEKKI Paweł 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 4:11) 5:9
2019-04-14 11:00 68 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz II - KS „Talar Team” Szczawa II 10:4 tak
1   A LEŚNIAK Kamil W KALICIŃSKI Radosław 3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:6) 1:0
2   B TROJAN Marek X MAGDZIARCZYK Dariusz 3:0 (11:8, 11:8, 11:7) 2:0
3   C ŁĄCKI Piotr Y DZIEDZINA Michał 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 10:12) 2:1
4   D IWANIEC Bartłomiej Z KALICIŃSKI Mirosław 3:2 (13:11, 9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:8) 3:1
5   A PARAIS Leszek
LEŚNIAK Kamil
W MAGDZIARCZYK Dariusz
DZIEDZINA Michał
3:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:3, 11:7) 4:1
6   B IWANIEC Bartłomiej
TROJAN Marek
X KALICIŃSKI Mirosław
KALICIŃSKI Radosław
3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 20:18) 5:1
7   A LEŚNIAK Kamil X MAGDZIARCZYK Dariusz 3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 11:6) 6:1
8   B TROJAN Marek W KALICIŃSKI Radosław 3:0 (11:3, 11:4, 11:8) 7:1
9   D IWANIEC Bartłomiej Y DZIEDZINA Michał 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 8:11) 7:2
10   C ŁĄCKI Piotr Z KALICIŃSKI Mirosław 2:3 (11:3, 2:11, 14:12, 9:11, 5:11) 7:3
11   A LEŚNIAK Kamil Y DZIEDZINA Michał 3:2 (13:15, 9:11, 11:7, 11:3, 12:10) 8:3
12   C ŁĄCKI Piotr W KALICIŃSKI Radosław 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:7) 9:3
13   B TROJAN Marek Z KALICIŃSKI Mirosław 3:1 (11:3, 6:11, 11:7, 11:5) 10:3
14   D IWANIEC Bartłomiej X MAGDZIARCZYK Dariusz 0:3 (4:11, 8:11, 6:11) 10:4
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16