V liga rejon Nowy Sącz => Grupa "mocniejsza"
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 13
Data kolejki ligowej: 2019-03-17
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2019-03-17 11:00 58 LUKS „Lipie” Lipie - GSWAL „Mikulec” Grybów II 4:10 tak
1   A CEWKA Piotr W NIEPSUJ Mariusz 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:7) 1:0
2   B OPIŁO Zygmunt X KANTOR Jan 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 3:11) 1:1
3   C MRUK Piotr Y TOKARZ Adam 1:3 (11:8, 5:11, 9:11, 5:11) 1:2
4   D WÓJS Tomasz Z MOTYKA Grzegorz 0:3 (8:11, 3:11, 10:12) 1:3
5   A CEWKA Piotr
WÓJS Tomasz
W NIEPSUJ Mariusz
KANTOR Jan
3:1 (15:13, 10:12, 11:5, 11:8) 2:3
6   B MRUK Piotr
OPIŁO Zygmunt
X MOTYKA Grzegorz
TOKARZ Adam
1:3 (11:8, 8:11, 11:13, 10:12) 2:4
7   A CEWKA Piotr X KANTOR Jan 3:2 (8:11, 11:2, 9:11, 11:9, 11:5) 3:4
8   B OPIŁO Zygmunt W NIEPSUJ Mariusz 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 4:11) 3:5
9   D WÓJS Tomasz Y TOKARZ Adam 2:3 (11:7, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11) 3:6
10   C MRUK Piotr Z MOTYKA Grzegorz 2:3 (11:3, 8:11, 8:11, 11:2, 12:14) 3:7
11   A CEWKA Piotr Y TOKARZ Adam 3:1 (11:5, 6:11, 16:14, 14:12) 4:7
12   C MRUK Piotr W NIEPSUJ Mariusz 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 2:11) 4:8
13   B OPIŁO Zygmunt Z MOTYKA Grzegorz 0:3 (6:11, 10:12, 9:11) 4:9
14   D WÓJS Tomasz X KANTOR Jan 1:3 (9:11, 11:4, 4:11, 5:11) 4:10
2019-04-01 17:30 59 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa I - KS „Spektrum-Karpol” Słopnice III 5:9 tak
1   A KANTOR Michał W TABOR Krzysztof 2:3 (11:9, 7:11, 6:11, 12:10, 5:11) 0:1
2   B PLICHTA Józef X TABOR Janusz 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 16:14) 1:1
3   C RYBOWICZ Rafał Y BOLSĘGA Henryk 2:3 (10:12, 7:11, 11:4, 11:6, 5:11) 1:2
4   D SZAREK Marcin Z DZIEDZIC Piotr 2:3 (11:13, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 15:17) 1:3
5   A RYBOWICZ Rafał
KANTOR Michał
W BOLSĘGA Henryk
TABOR Krzysztof
3:1 (11:2, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9) 2:3
6   B SZAREK Marcin
PLICHTA Józef
X TABOR Janusz
DZIEDZIC Piotr
0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 5:11) 2:4
7   A KANTOR Michał X TABOR Janusz 0:3 (10:12, 5:11, 4:11) 2:5
8   B PLICHTA Józef W TABOR Krzysztof 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:2) 3:5
9   D SZAREK Marcin Y BOLSĘGA Henryk 3:2 (10:12, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5, 11:5) 4:5
10   C RYBOWICZ Rafał Z DZIEDZIC Piotr 1:3 (8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11) 4:6
11   A KANTOR Michał Y BOLSĘGA Henryk 3:2 (7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5) 5:6
12   C RYBOWICZ Rafał W TABOR Krzysztof 2:3 (6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 7:11) 5:7
13   B PLICHTA Józef Z DZIEDZIC Piotr 1:3 (9:11, 11:5, 10:12, 9:11) 5:8
14   D SZAREK Marcin X TABOR Janusz 0:3 (2:11, 7:11, 5:11) 5:9
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16