V liga rejon Nowy Targ => Grupa „słabsza”
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 13
Data kolejki ligowej: 2020-03-06
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2020-03-06 18:00 85 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ IV - UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
2020-03-06 18:00 86 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice III - KS „Unia” Naprawa 6:8
1   A POCHOPIEŃ Michał W KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz 3:2 (10:12, 11:5, 11:9, 11:13, 11:8) 1:0
2   B STUDNICKA Anna X KOWALCZYK Marek 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 6:11) 1:1
3   C BOBAK Mikołaj Y MOŻDŻEŃ Arkadiusz 0:3 (5:11, 5:11, 3:11) 1:2
4   D BRYŁA Rafał Z KOWALCZYK Bartosz 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:5) 2:2
5   A STUDNICKA Anna
BOBAK Mikołaj
W KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz
KOWALCZYK Marek
2:3 (5:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:8, 4:11) 2:3
6   B BRYŁA Rafał
POCHOPIEŃ Michał
X KOWALCZYK Bartosz
MOŻDŻEŃ Arkadiusz
0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 7:11) 2:4
7   A POCHOPIEŃ Michał X KOWALCZYK Marek 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:9) 3:4
8   B STUDNICKA Anna W KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz 1:3 (11:13, 11:3, 3:11, 5:11) 3:5
9   D BRYŁA Rafał Y MOŻDŻEŃ Arkadiusz 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 6:11) 3:6
10   C BOBAK Mikołaj Z KOWALCZYK Bartosz 3:1 (10:12, 11:6, 12:10, 11:7) 4:6
11   A POCHOPIEŃ Michał Y MOŻDŻEŃ Arkadiusz 0:3 (2:11, 2:11, 9:11) 4:7
12   C BOBAK Mikołaj W KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz 0:3 (1:11, 3:11, 9:11) 4:8
13   B STUDNICKA Anna Z KOWALCZYK Bartosz 3:1 (6:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:5) 5:8
14   D BRYŁA Rafał X KOWALCZYK Marek 3:2 (11:8, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 11:6) 6:8
2020-03-06 18:00 87 TG „Sokół” Gniazdo Zakopane - KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ V 10:4
1   A MORAWETZ Krzysztof W KOWALCZYK Bartosz 3:0 (11:5, 11:2, 11:6) 1:0
2   B GRELA Antoni X KUROS Antoni 3:1 (11:6, 11:4, 4:11, 11:2) 2:0
3   C WOJAS Wojciech Y KUWIK Hubert 3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:5) 3:0
4   D MOTYKA Janusz Z CZYSZCZOŃ Robert 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 3:11) 3:1
5   A WOJAS Wojciech
MORAWETZ Krzysztof
W KOWALCZYK Bartosz
KUWIK Hubert
3:0 (11:5, 11:2, 11:5) 4:1
6   B MOTYKA Janusz
GRELA Antoni
X CZYSZCZOŃ Robert
KUROS Antoni
3:2 (11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:4) 5:1
7   A MORAWETZ Krzysztof X KUROS Antoni 3:0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:4) 6:1
8   B STOPKA-PROKOWSKI Kazimierz W KOWALCZYK Bartosz 3:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:9) 7:1
9   D MOTYKA Janusz Y KUWIK Hubert 3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:6) 8:1
10   C WOJAS Wojciech Z CZYSZCZOŃ Robert 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 5:11) 8:2
11   A MORAWETZ Krzysztof Y KUWIK Hubert 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:5) 9:2
12   C WOJAS Wojciech W KOWALCZYK Bartosz 0:3 (1:11, 3:11, 9:11) 9:3
13   B STOPKA-PROKOWSKI Kazimierz Z CZYSZCZOŃ Robert 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:5) 10:3
14   D MOTYKA Janusz X KUROS Antoni 0:3 (9:11, 3:11, 3:11) 10:4
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16