V liga gr. B rejon Kraków => Grupa „słabsza”
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 16
Data kolejki ligowej: 2019-03-30
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2019-03-30 11:00 100 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków V - LKS „Wisła” Rząska II 14:0 tak
1   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper W MRYC Henryk 3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:6) 1:0
2   B SYRDA Zuzanna X OSTROMĘCKI Rafał 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:3) 2:0
3   C WILK Roman Y NIEDBAŁA Tomasz 3:1 (11:2, 8:11, 11:3, 11:4) 3:0
4   D KURCAB Szymon Z MLAK Michał 3:0 (11:2, 11:4, 11:2) 4:0
5   A SYRDA Zuzanna
ANDRZEJAK Kacper
W MLAK Michał
NIEDBAŁA Tomasz
3:0 (11:2, 11:4, 11:3) 5:0
6   B WILK Roman
KURCAB Szymon
X MRYC Henryk
OSTROMĘCKI Rafał
3:2 (11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 11:5, 11:5) 6:0
7   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper X OSTROMĘCKI Rafał 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:3) 7:0
8   B SYRDA Zuzanna W MRYC Henryk 3:0 (11:3, 11:7, 11:8) 8:0
9   D KURCAB Szymon Y NIEDBAŁA Tomasz 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:4) 9:0
10   C WILK Roman Z MLAK Michał 3:0 (15:13, 11:3, 11:1) 10:0
11   A ANDRZEJAK Kacper Y NIEDBAŁA Tomasz 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:8) 11:0
12   C WILK Roman W MRYC Henryk 3:0 (11:0, 11:0, 11:0) 12:0
13   B SYRDA Zuzanna Z MLAK Michał 3:0 (11:3, 11:0, 11:8) 13:0
14   D KURCAB Szymon X OSTROMĘCKI Rafał 3:1 (12:10, 11:5, 2:11, 11:8) 14:0
2019-03-30 13:00 101 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków VI - UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki I 1:13 tak
1   A KRAWCZYK Kacper W PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej 1:3 (9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 5:11) 0:1
2   B SIEDLECKI Antoni X LEWICKI Piotr 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 11:13) 0:2
3   C PIETROW Aleksander Y KLIMCZAK Marek 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 9:11) 0:3
4   D KUREK Kinga Z PRZEPOLSKI Dominik 2:3 (6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 6:11) 0:4
5   A KORDAS Konrad
SIEDLECKI Antoni
W KLIMCZAK Marek
PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej
0:3 (3:11, 7:11, 5:11) 0:5
6   B KRAWCZYK Kacper
PIETROW Aleksander
X LEWICKI Piotr
PRZEPOLSKI Dominik
1:3 (7:11, 2:11, 13:11, 7:11) 0:6
7   A KRAWCZYK Kacper X LEWICKI Piotr 3:0 (13:11, 11:5, 11:8) 1:6
8   B SIEDLECKI Antoni W PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej 0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 4:11) 1:7
9   D KUREK Kinga Y KLIMCZAK Marek 1:3 (12:10, 2:11, 6:11, 9:11) 1:8
10   C PIETROW Aleksander Z PRZEPOLSKI Dominik 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 9:11) 1:9
11   A KRAWCZYK Kacper Y KLIMCZAK Marek 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 3:11) 1:10
12   C PIETROW Aleksander W PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej 0:3 (1:11, 2:11, 3:11) 1:11
13   B SIEDLECKI Antoni Z PRZEPOLSKI Dominik 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 5:11) 1:12
14   D KORDAS Konrad X LEWICKI Piotr 0:3 (5:11, 3:11, 9:11) 1:13
2019-05-04 09:00 102 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia II - MKS KSOS Kraków IV 10:4 tak
1   A WIELGOSZ Mirosław W STOCHEL Adam 2:3 (11:9, 7:11, 4:11, 11:6, 8:11) 0:1
2   B WÓJCIK Jan X CHRUSTEK Arsen 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:5) 1:1
3   C ZAJĘCKI Paweł Y PIESZCZEK Mikołaj 2:3 (11:5, 8:11, 8:11, 11:6, 5:11) 1:2
4   D KURDZIEL Mikołaj Z DIETRICH Aleksander 3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:7) 2:2
5   A WIELGOSZ Mirosław
KURDZIEL Mikołaj
W UTYLSKI Kornel
DIETRICH Aleksander
3:2 (6:11, 11:3, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6) 3:2
6   B ZAJĘCKI Paweł
WÓJCIK Jan
X STOCHEL Adam
PIESZCZEK Mikołaj
3:1 (11:6, 11:6, 6:11, 12:10) 4:2
7   A WIELGOSZ Mirosław X CHRUSTEK Arsen 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:5) 5:2
8   B WÓJCIK Jan W STOCHEL Adam 0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 3:11) 5:3
9   D KURDZIEL Mikołaj Y PIESZCZEK Mikołaj 3:2 (11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9) 6:3
10   C ZAJĘCKI Paweł Z DIETRICH Aleksander 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 12:10) 7:3
11   A WIELGOSZ Mirosław Y PIESZCZEK Mikołaj 3:2 (11:7, 7:11, 11:5, 6:11, 11:8) 8:3
12   C ZAJĘCKI Paweł W STOCHEL Adam 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:7) 9:3
13   B WÓJCIK Jan Z DIETRICH Aleksander 3:1 (12:10, 11:1, 4:11, 11:5) 10:3
14   D KOŁODZIEJ Justyna X UTYLSKI Kornel 2:3 (10:12, 11:5, 7:11, 11:3, 10:12) 10:4
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20