VI liga rejon Kraków
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 11
Data kolejki ligowej: 2017-02-26
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2017-02-26 11:00 41 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków IV - AS „Progres” Kraków II 8:2 tak
1   A ZAJĄC Anna X MYSTEK Rafał 3:2 (6:11, 14:16, 11:7, 11:5, 11:7) 1:0
2   B KNAGA Łukasz Y WOJAS Bartłomiej 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:7) 2:0
3   C SYRDA Zuzanna Z GORYCKI Mikołaj 3:2 (11:7, 1:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:7) 3:0
4   A ZAJĄC Anna
KNAGA Łukasz
X MYSTEK Rafał
WOJAS Bartłomiej
3:0 (13:11, 13:11, 11:7) 4:0
5   B KNAGA Łukasz X MYSTEK Rafał 3:0 (13:11, 11:3, 11:6) 5:0
6   A ZAJĄC Anna Z CNOTA Jakub 3:0 (11:9, 11:6, 11:5) 6:0
7   C SYRDA Zuzanna Y WOJAS Bartłomiej 0:3 (9:11, 3:11, 11:13) 6:1
8   B KNAGA Łukasz Z CNOTA Jakub 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:4) 7:1
9   C SYRDA Zuzanna X MYSTEK Rafał 0:3 (4:11, 3:11, 3:11) 7:2
10   A ZAJĄC Anna Y WOJAS Bartłomiej 3:1 (11:5, 11:4, 9:11, 11:9) 8:2
2017-02-28 18:00 42 TKKF Dobczyce - LKS „Wisła” Rząska 0:10 tak
1   A NOWAK Jakub X ROMANOWSKI Cezary 0:3 (9:11, 10:12, 8:11) 0:1
2   B BAJER Grzegorz Y KORCZEK Łukasz 0:3 (4:11, 8:11, 3:11) 0:2
3   C ZAJĄC Kacper Z BUŁA Dominik 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 5:11) 0:3
4   A NOWAK Jakub
BAJER Grzegorz
X BUŁA Dominik
KORCZEK Łukasz
0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 5:11) 0:4
5   B BAJER Grzegorz X ROMANOWSKI Cezary 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 5:11) 0:5
6   A NOWAK Jakub Z BUŁA Dominik 2:3 (10:12, 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11) 0:6
7   C ZAJĄC Kacper Y KORCZEK Łukasz 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 1:11) 0:7
8   B BAJER Grzegorz Z BUŁA Dominik 0:3 (9:11, 11:13, 5:11) 0:8
9   C BAJER Emilia X ROMANOWSKI Cezary 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 4:11) 0:9
10   A NOWAK Jakub Y KORCZEK Łukasz 0:3 (10:12, 7:11, 7:11) 0:10
2017-02-26 11:00 43 LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko - PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare 10:0 tak
1   A MARZEC Stefan X MASTERNAK Kuba 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:5) 1:0
2   B SASIŃSKI Tomasz Y STOJEK Michał 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:4) 2:0
3   C ROJEK Mateusz Z JURCZYK Marek 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:6) 3:0
4   A SASIŃSKI Tomasz
MARZEC Stefan
X DŁUGOSZ Łukasz
MASTERNAK Kuba
3:0 (14:12, 11:7, 11:8) 4:0
5   B SASIŃSKI Tomasz X MASTERNAK Kuba 3:1 (11:6, 7:11, 11:8, 11:8) 5:0
6   A MARZEC Stefan Z JURCZYK Marek 3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:8) 6:0
7   C ROJEK Mateusz Y STOJEK Michał 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 14:12) 7:0
8   B SASIŃSKI Tomasz Z DŁUGOSZ Łukasz 3:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:0) 8:0
9   C ROJEK Mateusz X MASTERNAK Kuba 3:1 (11:8, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8) 9:0
10   A MARZEC Stefan Y STOJEK Michał 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:5) 10:0
2017-02-26 11:00 44 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka III - GOK Charsznica 0:10 tak
1   A KMITA Kamil X NEUMANN Jacek 0:3 (4:11, 2:11, 6:11) 0:1
2   B FALIŃSKI Marcel Y SĘK Rafał 0:3 (5:11, 2:11, 6:11) 0:2
3   C PASZEK Hubert Z ZAKRZEWSKI Ryszard 2:3 (11:9, 11:9, 8:11, 2:11, 9:11) 0:3
4   A PALUCH Michał
FALIŃSKI Marcel
X SĘK Rafał
NEUMANN Jacek
0:3 (2:11, 7:11, 5:11) 0:4
5   B FALIŃSKI Marcel X NEUMANN Jacek 0:3 (10:12, 4:11, 6:11) 0:5
6   A KMITA Kamil Z ZAKRZEWSKI Ryszard 0:3 (9:11, 4:11, 2:11) 0:6
7   C PASZEK Hubert Y SĘK Rafał 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 6:11) 0:7
8   B MIĘKINA Hubert Z ZAKRZEWSKI Ryszard 0:3 (7:11, 1:11, 7:11) 0:8
9   C PASZEK Hubert X NEUMANN Jacek 0:3 (9:11, 2:11, 8:11) 0:9
10   A KMITA Kamil Y SĘK Rafał 0:3 (6:11, 2:11, 6:11) 0:10
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18