V liga rejon Tarnów
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 10
Data kolejki ligowej: 2016-03-20
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2016-05-03 11:00 37 LUKS Sufczyn - MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn III 12:6 tak
1   A CZYŻ Damian W RAK Sebastian 2:3 (11:4, 7:11, 11:7, 10:12, 12:14) 0:1
2   B SACHA Bartłomiej X KORNAŚ Bartłomiej 3:0 (11:1, 11:5, 11:7) 1:1
3   C BIEL Jakub Y RAK Dawid 0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 8:11) 1:2
4   D MIREK Damian Z SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 8:11) 1:3
5   A CZYŻ Damian
SACHA Bartłomiej
W SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik
MRÓZ Jakub
3:0 (11:1, 11:5, 11:7) 2:3
6   B PRZEKLASA Marek
BIEL Jakub
X RAK Sebastian
RAK Dawid
1:3 (5:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11) 2:4
7   A CZYŻ Damian X KORNAŚ Bartłomiej 3:1 (11:9, 11:7, 6:11, 11:1) 3:4
8   B SACHA Bartłomiej W RAK Sebastian 3:0 (11:4, 13:11, 11:3) 4:4
9   D MIREK Damian Y RAK Dawid 0:3 (4:11, 12:14, 6:11) 4:5
10   C BIEL Jakub Z SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik 3:0 (11:7, 14:12, 16:14) 5:5
11   A CZYŻ Damian Y RAK Dawid 3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:5) 6:5
12   C BIEL Jakub W RAK Sebastian 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 14:12) 7:5
13   B SACHA Bartłomiej Z SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 13:11) 8:5
14   D MIREK Damian X KORNAŚ Bartłomiej 3:1 (9:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:7) 9:5
15   A CZYŻ Damian Z SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:5) 10:5
16   D MIREK Damian W RAK Sebastian 1:3 (3:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11) 10:6
17   B SACHA Bartłomiej Y RAK Dawid 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 12:10) 11:6
18   C BIEL Jakub X KORNAŚ Bartłomiej 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 13:11) 12:6
2016-04-01 16:00 38 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów - LUKS „Galux” Skrzyszów IV 6:12 tak
1   A MROCZEK Adrian W SZMYD Zygmunt 1:3 (11:7, 7:11, 10:12, 6:11) 0:1
2   B ROBAK Mateusz X PODGÓRSKI Jan 3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:9) 1:1
3   C ŻYDOWSKA Weronika Y KANIA Jan 3:2 (7:11, 3:11, 11:3, 11:7, 11:7) 2:1
4   D JAŚKIEWICZ Filip Z PARA Eligiusz 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 8:11) 2:2
5   A ŻYDOWSKA Weronika
ROBAK Mateusz
W PODGÓRSKI Jan
SZMYD Zygmunt
3:1 (11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10) 3:2
6   B JAŚKIEWICZ Filip
BORTNIK Jakub
X PARA Eligiusz
KANIA Jan
1:3 (6:11, 11:9, 6:11, 2:11) 3:3
7   A MROCZEK Adrian X PODGÓRSKI Jan 3:1 (3:11, 11:9, 11:9, 13:11) 4:3
8   B ROBAK Mateusz W SZMYD Zygmunt 2:3 (10:12, 11:4, 7:11, 11:6, 8:11) 4:4
9   D JAŚKIEWICZ Filip Y KANIA Jan 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 6:11) 4:5
10   C ŻYDOWSKA Weronika Z PARA Eligiusz 1:3 (9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 7:11) 4:6
11   A BORTNIK Jakub Y KANIA Jan 1:3 (7:11, 10:12, 13:11, 9:11) 4:7
12   C ŻYDOWSKA Weronika W SZMYD Zygmunt 3:1 (11:7, 11:9, 10:12, 11:9) 5:7
13   B ROBAK Mateusz Z PARA Eligiusz 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 5:11) 5:8
14   D JAŚKIEWICZ Filip X PODGÓRSKI Jan 0:3 (9:11, 10:12, 11:13) 5:9
15   A BORTNIK Jakub Z PARA Eligiusz 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 6:11) 5:10
16   D JAŚKIEWICZ Filip W SZMYD Zygmunt 2:3 (9:11, 11:9, 12:10, 7:11, 10:12) 5:11
17   B ROBAK Mateusz Y KANIA Jan 1:3 (11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 7:11) 5:12
18   C ŻYDOWSKA Weronika X PODGÓRSKI Jan 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:7) 6:12
2016-03-20 13:00 39 MOSiR Tuchów II - LZS „Solidarni” Mędrzechów II 8:10 tak
1   A ZBYLUT Andrzej W TOBIASZ Szymon 3:1 (11:4, 11:5, 9:11, 12:10) 1:0
2   B ZBYLUT Patryk X TOBIASZ Maciej 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:7) 2:0
3   C FIRLIT Zuzanna Y TOBIASZ Andrzej 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 7:11) 2:1
4   D FIRLIT Alicja Z TOBIASZ Kazimierz 3:0 (15:13, 11:6, 11:5) 3:1
5   A ZBYLUT Andrzej
ZBYLUT Patryk
W WOLIŃSKI Radosław
TOBIASZ Szymon
3:0 (15:13, 11:9, 11:6) 4:1
6   B FIRLIT Zuzanna
FIRLIT Alicja
X TOBIASZ Andrzej
TOBIASZ Maciej
2:3 (11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 7:11) 4:2
7   A ZBYLUT Andrzej X TOBIASZ Maciej 3:2 (11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6) 5:2
8   B ZBYLUT Patryk W TOBIASZ Szymon 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:5) 6:2
9   D FIRLIT Alicja Y TOBIASZ Andrzej 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 6:11) 6:3
10   C FIRLIT Zuzanna Z TOBIASZ Kazimierz 2:3 (9:11, 11:8, 13:11, 9:11, 8:11) 6:4
11   A ZBYLUT Andrzej Y TOBIASZ Andrzej 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 9:11) 6:5
12   C FIRLIT Zuzanna W TOBIASZ Szymon 2:3 (9:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 6:11) 6:6
13   B ZBYLUT Patryk Z WOLIŃSKI Radosław 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 8:11) 6:7
14   D FIRLIT Alicja X TOBIASZ Maciej 1:3 (5:11, 5:11, 11:6, 9:11) 6:8
15   A ZBYLUT Andrzej Z WOLIŃSKI Radosław 3:2 (7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9) 7:8
16   D FIRLIT Alicja W TOBIASZ Szymon 3:2 (6:11, 12:14, 11:7, 11:5, 11:9) 8:8
17   B ZBYLUT Patryk Y TOBIASZ Andrzej 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 5:11) 8:9
18   C FIRLIT Zuzanna X TOBIASZ Maciej 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 7:11) 8:10
2016-03-20 14:00 40 TG „Sokół” Brzesko II - LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów 11:7 tak
1   A NOWAK Mariusz W BRATOWNIK Julia 3:1 (11:6, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5) 1:0
2   B SKRZYPEK Adrian X BRATOWNIK Sebastian 3:2 (5:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:6, 11:4) 2:0
3   C HAZIK Jakub Y RAJZER Aleksandra 3:0 (11:6, 11:8, 11:7) 3:0
4   D KOCZWARA Przemysław Z KASIŃSKI Stanisław 1:3 (7:11, 11:9, 5:11, 6:11) 3:1
5   A HAZIK Jakub
NOWAK Mariusz
W RAJZER Aleksandra
BRATOWNIK Julia
3:1 (11:5, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8) 4:1
6   B KOCZWARA Przemysław
SKRZYPEK Adrian
X BRATOWNIK Sebastian
KASIŃSKI Stanisław
0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 6:11) 4:2
7   A NOWAK Mariusz X BRATOWNIK Sebastian 2:3 (9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12) 4:3
8   B SKRZYPEK Adrian W BRATOWNIK Julia 0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 9:11) 4:4
9   D KOCZWARA Przemysław Y RAJZER Aleksandra 0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 4:11) 4:5
10   C HAZIK Jakub Z KASIŃSKI Stanisław 3:2 (8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:7) 5:5
11   A NOWAK Mariusz Y RAJZER Aleksandra 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:6) 6:5
12   C HAZIK Jakub W BRATOWNIK Julia 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:8) 7:5
13   B SKRZYPEK Adrian Z KASIŃSKI Stanisław 1:3 (10:12, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11) 7:6
14   D KOCZWARA Przemysław X BRATOWNIK Sebastian 3:2 (5:11, 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 12:10) 8:6
15   A NOWAK Mariusz Z KASIŃSKI Stanisław 3:1 (11:8, 11:6, 7:11, 11:7) 9:6
16   D KOCZWARA Przemysław W BRATOWNIK Julia 3:1 (11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 12:10) 10:6
17   B SKRZYPEK Adrian Y RAJZER Aleksandra 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:9) 11:6
18   C HAZIK Jakub X BRATOWNIK Sebastian 2:3 (11:8, 11:7, 6:11, 9:11, 10:12) 11:7
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14