V liga rejon Nowy Targ => Grupa B
Terminarz oraz wyniki rozegranych już spotkań
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
Runda 1 - Kolejka 1
2020-10-16 18:00 1 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice II - KS „Backhand” Andrychów 4:10 (S) tak
2020-10-14 18:00 2 ULKS „Lachowice” II - KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ V 13:1 (S) tak
2020-12-09 18:00 3 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice III - UKS „Tornado” Waksmund 14:0 (S) tak
2020-10-19 17:00 4 „Power Rangers” Czarny Dunajec - LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka 1:13 (S) tak
Runda 1 - Kolejka 2
2020-10-23 17:00 5 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka - KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice II 3:11 (S) tak
2020-10-23 18:00 6 KS „Backhand” Andrychów - ULKS „Lachowice” II 10:4 (S) tak
2020-10-22 18:00 7 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ V - MKS „Skawa” Wadowice III 0:14 (S) tak
2020-10-23 18:00 8 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund - „Power Rangers” Czarny Dunajec 11:3 (S) tak
Runda 1 - Kolejka 3
2020-11-22 11:00 9 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice II - UKS „Tornado” Waksmund 12:2 (S) tak
2020-11-13 18:00 10 ULKS „Lachowice” II - LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka 7:7 (S) tak
2020-11-21 14:00 11 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice III - KS „Backhand” Andrychów 7:7 (S) tak
2020-11-23 17:00 12 „Power Rangers” Czarny Dunajec - KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ V 12:2 (S) tak
Runda 1 - Kolejka 4
2020-11-26 19:00 13 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ V - KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice II 0:14 (S) tak
2020-11-19 19:00 14 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund - ULKS „Lachowice” II 4:10 (S) tak
2020-11-27 17:00 15 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka - MKS „Skawa” Wadowice III 3:11 (S) tak
2020-10-30 18:00 16 KS „Backhand” Andrychów - „Power Rangers” Czarny Dunajec 13:1 (S) tak
Runda 1 - Kolejka 5
2020-12-04 18:00 17 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund - LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka 5:9 (S) tak
2020-11-06 18:00 18 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ V - KS „Backhand” Andrychów 1:13 (S) tak
2020-12-04 18:00 19 ULKS „Lachowice” II - MKS „Skawa” Wadowice III 1:13 (S) tak
2020-11-20 18:00 20 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice II - „Power Rangers” Czarny Dunajec 14:0 (S) tak
Runda 1 - Kolejka 6
2020-12-16 18:00 21 KS „Backhand” Andrychów - UKS „Tornado” Waksmund 13:1 (S) tak
2020-12-18 17:00 22 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka - KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ V 12:2 (S) tak
2020-10-21 18:00 23 „Power Rangers” Czarny Dunajec - ULKS „Lachowice” II 4:10 (S) tak
2020-12-19 14:00 24 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice III - KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice II 12:2 (S) tak
Runda 1 - Kolejka 7
2021-02-26 18:00 25 KS „Backhand” Andrychów - LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka 10:4 (S) tak
2021-03-03 18:00 26 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund - KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ V 10:4 (S) tak
2021-03-01 19:00 27 „Power Rangers” Czarny Dunajec - MKS „Skawa” Wadowice III 0:14 (S) tak
2020-12-11 18:00 28 ULKS „Lachowice” II - KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice II 2:12 (S) tak