VI liga rejon Kraków
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 10
Data kolejki ligowej: 2017-02-12
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2017-03-12 11:00 37 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka III - AS „Progres” Kraków II 0:10 tak
1   A FALIŃSKI Marcel X MYSTEK Rafał 0:3 (11:13, 6:11, 9:11) 0:1
2   B PASZEK Hubert Y WOJAS Bartłomiej 0:3 (2:11, 2:11, 2:11) 0:2
3   C MIĘKINA Hubert Z GORYCKI Mikołaj 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 8:11) 0:3
4   A PASZEK Hubert
FALIŃSKI Marcel
X MYSTEK Rafał
WOJAS Bartłomiej
0:3 (2:11, 7:11, 7:11) 0:4
5   B PALUCH Michał X MYSTEK Rafał 0:3 (4:11, 12:14, 8:11) 0:5
6   A FALIŃSKI Marcel Z GORYCKI Mikołaj 0:3 (3:11, 2:11, 7:11) 0:6
7   C MIĘKINA Hubert Y WOJAS Bartłomiej 0:3 (4:11, 2:11, 6:11) 0:7
8   B PALUCH Michał Z GORYCKI Mikołaj 0:3 (7:11, 4:11, 5:11) 0:8
9   C MIĘKINA Hubert X MYSTEK Rafał 0:3 (6:11, 6:11, 3:11) 0:9
10   A FALIŃSKI Marcel Y WOJAS Bartłomiej 0:3 (4:11, 8:11, 4:11) 0:10
2017-02-16 17:00 38 MKS KSOS Kraków IV - LKS „Wisła” Rząska 0:10 tak
1   A MARCHEWKA Kamil X ROMANOWSKI Cezary 2:3 (11:7, 12:10, 11:13, 5:11, 5:11) 0:1
2   B STOCHEL Adam Y BUŁA Dominik 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 6:11) 0:2
3   C SZEWCZYK Hubert Z KORCZEK Łukasz 0:3 (2:11, 2:11, 3:11) 0:3
4   A SZEWCZYK Hubert
SZEWCZYK Henryk
X BUŁA Dominik
KORCZEK Łukasz
1:3 (8:11, 11:5, 3:11, 8:11) 0:4
5   B STOCHEL Adam X ROMANOWSKI Cezary 0:3 (3:11, 8:11, 8:11) 0:5
6   A MARCHEWKA Kamil Z KORCZEK Łukasz 1:3 (8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 4:11) 0:6
7   C SZEWCZYK Hubert Y BUŁA Dominik 1:3 (5:11, 11:9, 3:11, 11:13) 0:7
8   B STOCHEL Adam Z KORCZEK Łukasz 0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 5:11) 0:8
9   C SZEWCZYK Hubert X ROMANOWSKI Cezary 0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 5:11) 0:9
10   A MARCHEWKA Kamil Y BUŁA Dominik 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 8:11) 0:10
2017-03-01 17:30 39 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków IV - PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare 10:0 tak
1   A KNAGA Łukasz X STOJEK Michał 3:0 (11:1, 11:3, 11:2) 1:0
2   B ZAJĄC Anna Y MASTERNAK Kuba 3:0 (11:8, 11:2, 11:3) 2:0
3   C SYRDA Zuzanna Z JURCZYK Marek 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:2) 3:0
4   A ZAJĄC Anna
SYRDA Zuzanna
X JURCZYK Marcin
STOJEK Michał
3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:5) 4:0
5   B ZAJĄC Anna X STOJEK Michał 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:1) 5:0
6   A KNAGA Łukasz Z JURCZYK Marek 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:1) 6:0
7   C SYRDA Zuzanna Y MASTERNAK Kuba 3:2 (8:11, 12:10, 11:6, 6:11, 11:6) 7:0
8   B ZAJĄC Anna Z JURCZYK Marek 3:0 (11:3, 11:2, 11:1) 8:0
9   C SYRDA Zuzanna X STOJEK Michał 3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 12:10) 9:0
10   A KNAGA Łukasz Y MASTERNAK Kuba 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:4) 10:0
2017-02-12 11:00 40 LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko - GOK Charsznica 3:7 tak
1   A MARZEC Stefan X SĘK Rafał 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 3:11) 0:1
2   B SASIŃSKI Tomasz Y NEUMANN Jacek 1:3 (6:11, 7:11, 17:15, 8:11) 0:2
3   C ROJEK Mateusz Z PIĄTEK Jarosław 2:3 (11:7, 11:9, 4:11, 8:11, 8:11) 0:3
4   A SASIŃSKI Tomasz
MARZEC Stefan
X SĘK Rafał
NEUMANN Jacek
2:3 (11:4, 8:11, 11:6, 5:11, 5:11) 0:4
5   B SASIŃSKI Tomasz X SĘK Rafał 0:3 (11:13, 4:11, 8:11) 0:5
6   A MARZEC Stefan Z PIĄTEK Jarosław 3:1 (11:7, 7:11, 11:4, 11:7) 1:5
7   C ROJEK Mateusz Y NEUMANN Jacek 1:3 (9:11, 11:9, 4:11, 8:11) 1:6
8   B SASIŃSKI Tomasz Z PIĄTEK Jarosław 3:2 (11:5, 7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7) 2:6
9   C ROJEK Mateusz X SĘK Rafał 1:3 (3:11, 11:9, 4:11, 4:11) 2:7
10   A MARZEC Stefan Y PIĄTEK Joanna 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:8) 3:7
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18