VI liga rejon Kraków
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 9
Data kolejki ligowej: 2017-01-15
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2017-01-15 11:00 33 GOK Charsznica - LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko 10:0 WO tak
Brak wyników szczegółowych dla tego meczu.
2016-12-17 12:00 34 LKS „Wisła” Rząska - AS „Progres” Kraków II 4:6 tak
1   A BUŁA Dominik X GORYCKI Mikołaj 2:3 (11:13, 9:11, 11:6, 13:11, 5:11) 0:1
2   B DZIURA Wojciech Y ADAMSKI Łukasz 1:3 (11:9, 3:11, 10:12, 2:11) 0:2
3   C ROMANOWSKI Cezary Z MYSTEK Rafał 2:3 (11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11) 0:3
4   A BUŁA Dominik
DZIURA Wojciech
X MYSTEK Rafał
ADAMSKI Łukasz
0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 5:11) 0:4
5   B DZIURA Wojciech X GORYCKI Mikołaj 3:1 (7:11, 11:6, 13:11, 13:11) 1:4
6   A BUŁA Dominik Z MYSTEK Rafał 3:1 (13:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7) 2:4
7   C ROMANOWSKI Cezary Y ADAMSKI Łukasz 2:3 (11:9, 3:11, 11:6, 3:11, 4:11) 2:5
8   B DZIURA Wojciech Z MYSTEK Rafał 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:5) 3:5
9   C ROMANOWSKI Cezary X CNOTA Jakub 3:0 (12:10, 11:5, 11:5) 4:5
10   A KORCZEK Łukasz Y ADAMSKI Łukasz 0:3 (5:11, 2:11, 3:11) 4:6
2017-01-15 11:00 35 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków IV - MKS KSOS Kraków IV 10:0 tak
1   A PIESZCZEK Mikołaj X UTYLSKI Kornel 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:2) 1:0
2   B SKUBA Emilia Y MARCHEWKA Kamil 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 12:10) 2:0
3   C SYRDA Zuzanna Z SZEWCZYK Henryk 3:0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:6) 3:0
4   A SYRDA Zuzanna
SKUBA Emilia
X SIEDLECZKA Szymon
SIEDLECZKA Bartłomiej
3:0 (11:1, 11:5, 11:5) 4:0
5   B SKUBA Emilia X SIEDLECZKA Szymon 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:3) 5:0
6   A PIESZCZEK Mikołaj Z SZEWCZYK Henryk 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 15:13) 6:0
7   C SYRDA Zuzanna Y MARCHEWKA Kamil 3:2 (9:11, 11:5, 6:11, 11:5, 11:6) 7:0
8   B SKUBA Emilia Z SZEWCZYK Henryk 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:5) 8:0
9   C SYRDA Zuzanna X SIEDLECZKA Szymon 3:0 (11:4, 11:2, 11:1) 9:0
10   A PIESZCZEK Mikołaj Y MARCHEWKA Kamil 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:6) 10:0
2017-01-15 11:00 36 TKKF Dobczyce - KS „Górnik” Wieliczka III 7:3 tak
1   A NOWAK Jakub X MIĘKINA Hubert 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:2) 1:0
2   B BAJER Grzegorz Y FALIŃSKI Marcel 2:3 (4:11, 12:10, 11:8, 8:11, 6:11) 1:1
3   C WOJTYCZA Aleksandra Z PASZEK Hubert 0:3 (1:11, 9:11, 7:11) 1:2
4   A NOWAK Jakub
BAJER Grzegorz
X PASZEK Hubert
FALIŃSKI Marcel
3:0 (11:9, 18:16, 12:10) 2:2
5   B BAJER Grzegorz X MIĘKINA Hubert 3:0 (11:3, 11:2, 11:8) 3:2
6   A NOWAK Jakub Z PASZEK Hubert 3:0 (11:9, 13:11, 12:10) 4:2
7   C WOJTYCZA Aleksandra Y FALIŃSKI Marcel 1:3 (8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 5:11) 4:3
8   B BAJER Grzegorz Z PASZEK Hubert 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:6) 5:3
9   C WOJTYCZA Aleksandra X MIĘKINA Hubert 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:5) 6:3
10   A NOWAK Jakub Y FALIŃSKI Marcel 3:0 (11:2, 11:4, 11:5) 7:3
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18