V liga rejon Nowy Targ => Grupa „słabsza”
Runda: 2, Numer kolejki: 10
Data kolejki ligowej: 2017-03-03
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2017-03-03 18:00 56 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund - KS „Łęgi” Nowa Biała 6:8
1   A KORCZAK Natasza W MAJERCZAK Jan 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 8:11) 0:1
2   B KOCZAŁKO Oliwia X MAJERCZAK Tomasz 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C KOLASA Iwona Y WALICZEK Łukasz 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 9:11) 0:3
4   D HANDZEL Weronika Z KURNAT Piotr 3:1 (5:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:4) 1:3
5   A KOLASA Iwona
KORCZAK Natasza
W MAJERCZAK Jan
KURNAT Piotr
3:2 (11:5, 6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:9) 2:3
6   B HANDZEL Weronika
KOCZAŁKO Oliwia
X MAJERCZAK Tomasz
WALICZEK Łukasz
1:3 (13:15, 9:11, 11:6, 12:14) 2:4
7   A KORCZAK Natasza X MAJERCZAK Tomasz 1:3 (11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 8:11) 2:5
8   B KOCZAŁKO Oliwia W MAJERCZAK Jan 0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 6:11) 2:6
9   D HANDZEL Weronika Y WALICZEK Łukasz 3:2 (10:12, 10:12, 12:10, 12:10, 11:8) 3:6
10   C KOLASA Iwona Z KURNAT Piotr 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:5) 4:6
11   A KORCZAK Natasza Y WALICZEK Łukasz 1:3 (6:11, 11:5, 6:11, 9:11) 4:7
12   C KOLASA Iwona W MAJERCZAK Jan 0:3 (3:11, 7:11, 5:11) 4:8
13   B KOCZAŁKO Oliwia Z KURNAT Piotr 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:8) 5:8
14   D HANDZEL Weronika X MAJERCZAK Tomasz 3:1 (15:13, 11:3, 8:11, 11:7) 6:8
2017-03-31 18:00 57 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ IV - ULKS „Lachowice” Lachowice III 7:7
1   A ŚCIESZKA Karolina W BANAŚ Jan 2:3 (11:9, 11:9, 10:12, 10:12, 5:11) 0:1
2   B MENSFELD Natalia X KACHEL Piotr 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 7:11) 0:2
3   C KWIATKOWSKI Kacper Y PANEK Kamil 2:3 (5:11, 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 9:11) 0:3
4   D ZANIEWSKI Franciszek Z KUTEK Edyta 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:7) 1:3
5   A ŚCIESZKA Karolina
MENSFELD Natalia
W BANAŚ Jan
KACHEL Piotr
1:3 (9:11, 9:11, 13:11, 8:11) 1:4
6   B KWIATKOWSKI Kacper
ZANIEWSKI Franciszek
X PANEK Kamil
KUTEK Edyta
3:2 (4:11, 10:12, 12:10, 15:13, 11:7) 2:4
7   A ŚCIESZKA Karolina X KACHEL Piotr 3:1 (12:10, 9:11, 11:9, 11:7) 3:4
8   B MENSFELD Natalia W BANAŚ Jan 1:3 (9:11, 7:11, 13:11, 4:11) 3:5
9   D ZANIEWSKI Franciszek Y PANEK Kamil 0:3 (5:11, 2:11, 9:11) 3:6
10   C KWIATKOWSKI Kacper Z KUTEK Edyta 3:0 (11:0, 11:3, 11:2) 4:6
11   A ŚCIESZKA Karolina Y PANEK Kamil 2:3 (12:10, 11:9, 11:13, 6:11, 15:17) 4:7
12   C KWIATKOWSKI Kacper W BANAŚ Jan 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:6) 5:7
13   B MENSFELD Natalia Z KUTEK Edyta 3:0 (11:2, 11:6, 11:1) 6:7
14   D ZANIEWSKI Franciszek X KACHEL Piotr 3:2 (11:7, 13:11, 8:11, 9:11, 12:10) 7:7
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14