VI liga rejon Kraków
Runda: 1, Numer kolejki: 4
Data kolejki ligowej: 2013-12-08
Termin Numer
meczu
Mecz
A-X
Wynik Wer.
2013-12-08 11:00 10 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków V - KKG Trzebinia II 6:4 tak
1   A MOREK Radosław X TOMCZYK Mateusz 3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:9) 1:0
2   B GONET Szymon Y DZIWAK Przemysław 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:5) 2:0
3   C BIEŃCZYCKI Jakub Z PALOWSKI Ryszard 1:3 (11:9, 4:11, 8:11, 6:11) 2:1
4   A GONET Szymon
MOREK Radosław
X PALOWSKI Ryszard
TOMCZYK Mateusz
3:0 (11:1, 13:11, 11:9) 3:1
5   B GONET Szymon X TOMCZYK Mateusz 3:1 (8:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:9) 4:1
6   A MOREK Radosław Z PALOWSKI Ryszard 3:1 (11:6, 8:11, 11:5, 11:4) 5:1
7   C BIEŃCZYCKI Jakub Y DZIWAK Przemysław 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 6:11) 5:2
8   B GONET Szymon Z PALOWSKI Ryszard 1:3 (11:9, 6:11, 12:14, 8:11) 5:3
9   C BIEŃCZYCKI Jakub X TOMCZYK Mateusz 1:3 (11:8, 9:11, 6:11, 4:11) 5:4
10   A MOREK Radosław Y DZIWAK Przemysław 3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:0) 6:4
2013-12-08 11:00 11 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża - KS „Jordan” Kraków 9:1 tak
1   A HERJAN Marcin X MIODEK Martyna 3:0 (11:0, 11:4, 11:1) 1:0
2   B GĄDEK Mateusz Y WIELOGÓRSKI Bartłomiej 3:0 (11:4, 11:6, 11:9) 2:0
3   C GRZEBINOGA Gabriel Z WIROŃSKI Piotr 3:0 (12:10, 11:1, 11:8) 3:0
4   A GRZEBINOGA Gabriel
GĄDEK Mateusz
X WIELOGÓRSKI Bartłomiej
WIROŃSKI Piotr
3:0 (11:8, 14:12, 11:3) 4:0
5   B GĄDEK Mateusz X MIODEK Martyna 3:0 (11:3, 11:7, 11:7) 5:0
6   A HERJAN Marcin Z WIROŃSKI Piotr 3:0 (14:12, 11:8, 11:7) 6:0
7   C GRZEBINOGA Gabriel Y WIELOGÓRSKI Bartłomiej 3:0 (11:2, 11:4, 11:2) 7:0
8   B GĄDEK Mateusz Z WIROŃSKI Piotr 1:3 (10:12, 9:11, 11:7, 10:12) 7:1
9   C GRZEBINOGA Gabriel X MIODEK Martyna 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:2) 8:1
10   A BARANEK Dominik Y WIELOGÓRSKI Bartłomiej 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 14:12) 9:1
2013-12-08 11:00 12 „Q Team” Kraków - TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia IV 8:2 tak
1   A WOŹNY Dariusz X NYCZ Bartosz 3:0 (11:3, 11:7, 11:7) 1:0
2   B PALCZYŃSKI Bogdan Y KOPEĆ Jan 3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:7) 2:0
3   C STOLARCZYK Marcin Z ZAJĘCKI Paweł 3:2 (11:3, 11:13, 4:11, 15:13, 11:4) 3:0
4   A WOŹNY Dariusz
STOLARCZYK Marcin
X NYCZ Bartosz
ZAJĘCKI Paweł
3:1 (11:2, 18:16, 9:11, 11:9) 4:0
5   B PALCZYŃSKI Bogdan X NYCZ Bartosz 3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:9) 5:0
6   A WOŹNY Dariusz Z ZAJĘCKI Paweł 2:3 (11:7, 11:6, 10:12, 9:11, 5:11) 5:1
7   C BIESAGA Marek Y KOPEĆ Jan 3:0 (11:2, 11:4, 11:5) 6:1
8   B PALCZYŃSKI Bogdan Z ZAJĘCKI Paweł 3:1 (11:6, 7:11, 15:13, 11:7) 7:1
9   C BIESAGA Marek X NYCZ Bartosz 2:3 (11:5, 8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 5:11) 7:2
10   A WOŹNY Dariusz Y KOPEĆ Jan 3:0 (11:2, 11:1, 11:1) 8:2
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14