Zawodnicy z bazy ligowej KOZTS:
Lp. Numer KOZTS Zawodnik Rok ur. Nr LO Data LO Klub
1 2823 ADAMCZYK Igor 2005 (poza KOZTS)
2 705 ADAMCZYK Michał 1995 (poza KOZTS)
3 2659 ADAMCZYK Tomasz 1989 (poza KOZTS)
4 2642 ADAMIAK Grzegorz 1971 2784 2020-08-30 (poza KOZTS)
5 2018 ADAMSKI Łukasz 1989 7539 2020-09-14 KS „Łączy nas Sport” Jarosław
6 1399 ADAMUS Paulina 2003 (poza KOZTS)
7 602 ADAMUS Sebastian 1999 (poza KOZTS)
8 2051 ALBRECHTOWICZ Karol 2003 9624 2020-10-01 UKS „Królewski Biecz”
9 2216 ANCUKIEWICZ Adam 2004 (poza KOZTS)
10 1892 ANDRZEJAK Kacper 2005 6866 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
11 1978 ANGRYS Karol 2001 9867 2020-10-04 (poza KOZTS)
12 2050 ANTAS Gabriel 2002 (poza KOZTS)
13 1554 ANTECKI Damian 2002 (poza KOZTS)
14 619 ANTECKI Krzysztof Jacek 1995 (poza KOZTS)
15 1224 ANTECKI Patryk Jerzy 2003 (poza KOZTS)
16 2670 ANTOLAK Miłosz 2004 (poza KOZTS)
17 1027 ANTOSIAK Daniel 1970 6512 2020-09-09 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
18 516 ANTOSIAK Jacek 1971 (poza KOZTS)
19 1188 ANTOSZ Michał 2000 (poza KOZTS)
20 117 ANTOSZEK Stanisław 1995 (poza KOZTS)
21 2672 APOLA Edward 1953 4558 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
22 2875 APOLA Grzegorz 1976 10230 2020-10-20 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
23 2081 APOSTOŁ Paweł 1973 2935 2020-08-31 KS „Jordan” Kraków
24 1002 ARENDARCZYK Mateusz 2002 (poza KOZTS)
25 878 ARENDARSKI Michał 1992 (poza KOZTS)
26 2327 BABRAL Berenika 2008 7464 2020-09-13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
27 2328 BABRAL Stanisław 2005 7465 2020-09-13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
28 2326 BABRAL Tomasz 2009 7466 2020-09-13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
29 943 BACA Rafał 1974 (poza KOZTS)
30 1661 BACZ Andrzej 1948 4968 2020-09-07 MOKSiR Czchów
31 1676 BAGNIŃSKI Krzysztof 2004 (poza KOZTS)
32 2098 BAJER Emilia 2005 3818 2020-09-03 TKKF Dobczyce
33 1879 BAJER Grzegorz 2007 3816 2020-09-03 TKKF Dobczyce
34 1481 BAJER Kamil 1996 383 2020-08-07 (poza KOZTS)
35 2190 BAJERSKI Norbert 2006 1597 2020-08-21 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
36 168 BAJOREK Paulina 1995 (poza KOZTS)
37 897 BAKAŁA Sebastian 1976 (poza KOZTS)
38 3311 BALA Jagoda 2009 10334 2020-10-25 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
39 39 BALDOWSKI Roman 1989 (poza KOZTS)
40 1477 BALIGA Cezary 1998 (poza KOZTS)
41 268 BALIGA Maksymilian 1988 (poza KOZTS)
42 1482 BALIK Robert 1976 3919 2020-09-04 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
43 2798 BALTAZA Oliwia 2010 8341 2020-09-17 CKiS Skawina
44 2317 BAŁAZY Tomasz 1999 (poza KOZTS)
45 1867 BAŁUCKA Sandra 2000 (poza KOZTS)
46 237 BAŁUSZEK Kamil 1993 9169 2020-09-25 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
47 1282 BAŁUSZEK Marcin 1995 (poza KOZTS)
48 932 BAŁYS Ryszard 1968 (poza KOZTS)
49 135 BANAŚ Jan 1967 6454 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
50 3236 BANAŚ Marta 2007 6469 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
51 2601 BANDYK Katarzyna 1979 6287 2020-09-09 GKS „Czarni” Czarny Dunajec
52 373 BAŃBOR Andrzej 1969 6258 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
53 996 BARAN Jakub 1999 (poza KOZTS)
54 222 BARAN Roman 1980 (poza KOZTS)
55 1203 BARANEK Dominik 1998 (poza KOZTS)
56 1332 BARANEK Wiktor 1998 (poza KOZTS)
57 1137 BARDON Piotr 2000 2642 2020-08-29 (poza KOZTS)
58 548 BARDYGA Przemysław 1997 (poza KOZTS)
59 1456 BARGIEL Martyna 2001 (poza KOZTS)
60 1851 BARSZCZ Dominik 2004 (poza KOZTS)
61 3301 BARTKIEWICZ Julia 2007 6882 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
62 1897 BARTMAN Ksawery 2005 (poza KOZTS)
63 1449 BARTNICKI Jakub 2004 8343 2020-09-17 CKiS Skawina
64 123 BARTUZI Wojciech 1990 (poza KOZTS)
65 680 BASTA Mariusz 1992 (poza KOZTS)
66 1359 BASTA Tomasz 1999 (poza KOZTS)
67 1558 BATKIEWICZ Jan 2004 (poza KOZTS)
68 1557 BATKIEWICZ Michał 2003 (poza KOZTS)
69 921 BATKO Paweł 1988 (poza KOZTS)
70 3255 BATKO Paweł 2009 10075 2020-10-14 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
71 2133 BĄCIO Konrad 2006 3722 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
72 3068 BEDNARZ Paweł 1986 5183 2020-09-07 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
73 1075 BEDUS Marcin 2001 (poza KOZTS)
74 305 BEJSKA Agata 1995 (poza KOZTS)
75 1335 BEŁZA Janusz 1964 (poza KOZTS)
76 107 BERDYSZ Mariusz 1964 (poza KOZTS)
77 1640 BEREŹNICKI Mateusz 2005 (poza KOZTS)
78 1713 BERNADYN Grzegorz 1984 (poza KOZTS)
79 2469 BERNIAK Oskar 2007 8000 2020-09-17 PKS „Porta” Kraków
80 593 BETLEJ Filip 1996 (poza KOZTS)
81 1822 BEZAK Zuzanna 2008 8338 2020-09-17 CKiS Skawina
82 1247 BIALIK Patryk 1997 (poza KOZTS)
83 984 BIAŁAS Gabriela 1998 (poza KOZTS)
84 628 BIAŁCZYK Łukasz 1989 7314 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
85 577 BIAŁECKI Jan 1991 (poza KOZTS)
86 630 BIAŁY Sebastian 1980 7321 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
87 603 BIAŁY Szymon 2001 (poza KOZTS)
88 15 BIEL Jakub 1977 8942 2020-09-23 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
89 899 BIEL Jakub 1987 (poza KOZTS)
90 2856 BIELA Oliwier 2007 (poza KOZTS)
91 1483 BIELACH Bartosz 1997 (poza KOZTS)
92 1418 BIELAK Nina 2005 11366 2020-12-30 MOSiR Tuchów
93 506 BIELAŃSKI Dariusz 1967 4983 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
94 13 BIENIEK Tomasz 1988 (poza KOZTS)
95 1532 BIEŃ Samuel 2005 (poza KOZTS)
96 444 BIEŃCZYCKI Jakub 2003 (poza KOZTS)
97 445 BIEŃCZYCKI Łukasz 1997 (poza KOZTS)
98 732 BIERNACKI Maciej 1991 (poza KOZTS)
99 676 BIERYT Karol 1995 (poza KOZTS)
100 218 BIESAGA Marek 1964 7692 2020-09-14 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
101 905 BIESTEK Arkadiusz 1994 10610 2020-11-17 (poza KOZTS)
102 209 BIGOS Maria Helena 1963 (poza KOZTS)
103 188 BIL Maksymilian 1998 10524 2020-11-08 KS „Backhand” Andrychów
104 582 BILSKA Wiesława 1982 (poza KOZTS)
105 1649 BIŁOGRAS Monika 2002 (poza KOZTS)
106 389 BIŃCZYCKA Anna 1997 (poza KOZTS)
107 534 BISZCZAD Adrianna 1995 (poza KOZTS)
108 535 BISZCZAD Bartosz 1992 (poza KOZTS)
109 938 BIZOŃ Stefan 1968 5186 2020-09-07 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
110 813 BLAT Piotr 1967 11902 2021-01-27 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
111 2397 BŁACHUT Kacper 2005 (poza KOZTS)
112 2163 BŁASZCZYK Łukasz 2005 (poza KOZTS)
113 755 BŁĄKAŁA Leszek 1971 (poza KOZTS)
114 749 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł 1998 3711 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
115 1358 BŁĘDOWSKI Jakub 1999 (poza KOZTS)
116 1290 BŁĘDOWSKI Michał 1996 (poza KOZTS)
117 1217 BŁOCHO Przemysław 2001 569 2020-08-11 UKS Olesno
118 1216 BŁOCHO Zdzisław 1974 (poza KOZTS)
119 1479 BOBAK Igor 2004 (poza KOZTS)
120 2054 BOBAK Jacek 1968 7116 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
121 2053 BOBAK Kacper 2004 (poza KOZTS)
122 1246 BOBAK Michał 1994 (poza KOZTS)
123 2519 BOBAK Mikołaj 2008 7129 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
124 329 BOBAK Piotr 1978 7117 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
125 351 BOBER Damian 1987 8744 2020-09-21 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
126 2931 BOBER Rafał 1997 9567 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
127 1333 BOCHENEK Dariusz 1967 8362 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
128 578 BOCHENEK Krzysztof 1993 (poza KOZTS)
129 18 BOCHENEK Mariusz 1969 10231 2020-10-20 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
130 1970 BOCHENEK Mirosław 1969 (poza KOZTS)
131 2100 BOCHENEK Zbigniew 1982 (poza KOZTS)
132 1038 BOCHNACKI Filip 2002 (poza KOZTS)
133 1208 BOCHNIA Bartłomiej 1990 (poza KOZTS)
134 1209 BOCZOŃ Adrian 1999 (poza KOZTS)
135 1210 BOCZOŃ Mateusz 1997 (poza KOZTS)
136 1153 BODECKI Stanisław 1953 (poza KOZTS)
137 333 BODNAR Marcin 1973 2279 2020-08-26 (poza KOZTS)
138 1413 BODNAR Michał 2003 2276 2020-08-26 (poza KOZTS)
139 820 BODNAR Zdzisław 1962 (poza KOZTS)
140 198 BODZIONY Gabriela 2000 (poza KOZTS)
141 295 BODZIONY Grzegorz 1994 6288 2020-09-09 GKS „Czarni” Czarny Dunajec
142 294 BODZIONY Marcin 1987 (poza KOZTS)
143 2125 BODZIONY Mateusz 1989 7325 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
144 3155 BODZIONY Piotr 1980 7520 2020-09-14 GKS „Czarni” Czarny Dunajec
145 1292 BOGACZ Wojciech 2004 6867 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
146 1255 BOGDAŃSKI Bogumił 1998 (poza KOZTS)
147 508 BOGUNIA Artur 1996 (poza KOZTS)
148 708 BOGUSZ Maciej 1996 (poza KOZTS)
149 446 BOJAN Miłosz 1999 (poza KOZTS)
150 1361 BOJDO Julia 2000 (poza KOZTS)
151 1272 BOLEK Łukasz 1997 7150 2020-09-10 „Siemacha” Kraków
152 2709 BOLISĘGA Sebastian 1974 7990 2020-09-17 PKS „Porta” Kraków
153 247 BOLSĘGA Henryk 1971 2331 2020-08-27 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
154 260 BOLSĘGA Iwona 1997 (poza KOZTS)
155 1462 BOLSĘGA Michał 2004 (poza KOZTS)
156 244 BOLSĘGA Paweł 1994 2378 2020-08-27 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
157 261 BOLSĘGA Sylwia 1996 (poza KOZTS)
158 3215 BOMBA Łukasz 2006 9737 2020-10-01 LUKS „Lipie”
159 1742 BOMBA Patrycja 2001 (poza KOZTS)
160 2004 BOŃCZAK Stanisław 1957 4559 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
161 281 BORKOWSKI Marek 1960 6787 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
162 1635 BOROŃ Sławomir 1962 2936 2020-08-31 KS „Jordan” Kraków
163 816 BOROWIAK Krzysztof 1992 7240 2020-09-10 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
164 1688 BORTNIK Jakub 2001 (poza KOZTS)
165 167 BRACH Agnieszka 1995 (poza KOZTS)
166 604 BRANDYS Jakub 2001 (poza KOZTS)
167 999 BRATOWNIK Julia 2005 7467 2020-09-13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
168 425 BRATOWNIK Sebastian 2001 7453 2020-09-13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
169 796 BRODA Jacek 1975 8165 2020-09-17 (poza KOZTS)
170 2725 BRODA Klaudia 2003 4373 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
171 903 BRONHARD Dariusz 1975 7258 2020-09-10 LKS „Jar” Kielnarowa
172 1881 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol 2007 360 2020-08-07 (poza KOZTS)
173 1880 BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz 2002 (poza KOZTS)
174 21 BROŻEK Daniel 1985 (poza KOZTS)
175 20 BROŻEK Mateusz 1988 (poza KOZTS)
176 1981 BRUD Szymon 2006 7536 2020-09-14 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
177 1695 BRUZDA Julia 2005 6868 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
178 1838 BRUZDA Rafał 1974 8363 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
179 2521 BRYJA Aleksandra 2007 (poza KOZTS)
180 900 BRYŁA Kacper 2003 (poza KOZTS)
181 2704 BRYŁA Rafał 2006 7130 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
182 1800 BRYNIARSKI Borys 2004 (poza KOZTS)
183 3164 BRZAZGOŃ Janusz 1988 8450 2020-09-18 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
184 2896 BRZEZIŃSKI Michał 2007 (poza KOZTS)
185 2826 BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr 2004 (poza KOZTS)
186 203 BRZEZOWSKA Magdalena 1989 (poza KOZTS)
187 3111 BRZĘK Krystian 2012 (poza KOZTS)
188 2208 BRZĘK Magdalena 2003 (poza KOZTS)
189 3003 BRZĘK Olivier 2009 4977 2020-09-07 MOKSiR Czchów
190 2207 BRZĘK Patrycja 2005 (poza KOZTS)
191 2392 BUCH Marcin Mariusz 1969 (poza KOZTS)
192 2974 BUCZEK Marcin 1986 4297 2020-09-04 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
193 2820 BUCZYŃSKI Witold 1993 3499 2020-08-31 (poza KOZTS)
194 546 BUDZIK Oskar 1998 (poza KOZTS)
195 3253 BUJACZ Mikołaj 2003 7335 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
196 211 BUJAK Michał 1997 (poza KOZTS)
197 518 BUJAK Piotr 1960 12319 2021-02-15 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
198 910 BUKOWSKI Adrian 1992 (poza KOZTS)
199 3034 BUKOWSKI Robert 1992 3412 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
200 1863 BULANDA Tomasz 2001 (poza KOZTS)
201 1289 BULEK Aleksandra 1985 (poza KOZTS)
202 2847 BULIŃSKI Sebastian 2008 3453 2020-09-01 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
203 2078 BUŁA Dominik 1981 8597 2020-09-18 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
204 700 BURCHAŁA Urszula 2000 (poza KOZTS)
205 1040 BURKACKI Mateusz 1991 384 2020-08-07 (poza KOZTS)
206 953 BURNETKO Arkadiusz 1996 (poza KOZTS)
207 971 BURY Karol 1999 (poza KOZTS)
208 138 BURY Mateusz 1999 (poza KOZTS)
209 1696 BUŚ Wojciech 2005 (poza KOZTS)
210 3330 BUZOWSKI Piotr 2011 10713 2020-11-30 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
211 1798 BYRSKI Kamil 2000 (poza KOZTS)
212 3350 BYSTRZYCKI Wawrzyniec 1975 TG „Sokół” Gniazdo Zakopane
213 2676 BZDUŁA Hubert 2009 (poza KOZTS)
214 447 BZOWY Sławomir 1951 (poza KOZTS)
215 2065 CADER Sebastian 2001 (poza KOZTS)
216 1624 CAGIEL Anna 2007 (poza KOZTS)
217 300 CAPUTA Henryk 1959 8745 2020-09-21 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
218 162 CELARY Mateusz 1995 1908 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
219 297 CESACZ Piotr 1974 (poza KOZTS)
220 916 CEWKA Klaudia 1997 (poza KOZTS)
221 336 CEWKA Piotr 1990 8858 2020-09-23 LUKS „Lipie”
222 3229 CEWKA Piotr 2005 9739 2020-10-01 LUKS „Lipie”
223 1618 CHAŁADAJ Radosław 2002 (poza KOZTS)
224 3039 CHAŁUPKA Liliana 2008 (poza KOZTS)
225 1154 CHLADNY Edward 1960 (poza KOZTS)
226 1858 CHLIPAŁA Grzegorz 2005 5980 2020-09-09 KTS „Jończyk Parkiety” Wiśniowa
227 2866 CHLIPAŁA Józef 1972 5982 2020-09-09 KTS „Jończyk Parkiety” Wiśniowa
228 922 CHŁĘDOWSKI Jakub 1993 (poza KOZTS)
229 1945 CHŁODNICKI Piotr 2002 215 2020-08-05 (poza KOZTS)
230 3120 CHŁOPEK Błażej 2006 5052 2020-09-05 UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów
231 3010 CHMIEL Szymon 2009 7856 2020-09-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
232 597 CHMIELAK Piotr 1999 (poza KOZTS)
233 2924 CHMIELEWSKA Małgorzata 1981 (poza KOZTS)
234 1291 CHMIELEWSKI Daniel 1996 (poza KOZTS)
235 642 CHMIELEWSKI Maciej 1995 (poza KOZTS)
236 230 CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz 1964 2687 2020-08-29 UKS Olesno
237 1961 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub 2003 4767 2020-09-06 KSTS Krosno
238 1619 CHMIELOWSKI Maciej 2003 (poza KOZTS)
239 2614 CHOCHÓŁ Paweł 1979 3920 2020-09-04 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
240 192 CHODACKI Marcin 1976 9703 2020-10-01 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
241 332 CHOJNA Dawid 1992 7118 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
242 2056 CHOJNA Zbigniew 1967 (poza KOZTS)
243 189 CHOLEWA Dariusz 1998 7099 2020-09-10 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
244 2902 CHOLEWA Kacper 2008 8375 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
245 942 CHOLEWA Paweł 1999 (poza KOZTS)
246 1701 CHOLEWA Wacław 1960 (poza KOZTS)
247 1471 CHOLEWKA Arkadiusz 2004 (poza KOZTS)
248 1794 CHOLEWKA Katarzyna 1991 (poza KOZTS)
249 895 CHOMIN Marek 1988 (poza KOZTS)
250 2883 CHORNYI Yehor 2006 3454 2020-09-01 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
251 504 CHOROBIK Łukasz 1995 (poza KOZTS)
252 762 CHRABĄSZCZ Aleksandra 1998 2685 2020-08-29 UKS Olesno
253 1397 CHRAPUSTA Krystian 2000 (poza KOZTS)
254 2076 CHROBAK Anna 2001 (poza KOZTS)
255 974 CHRONOWSKI Jakub 1993 6932 2020-09-10 KS „Szczawa”
256 2900 CHROST Maciej 2007 (poza KOZTS)
257 2899 CHROST Wiktor 2003 (poza KOZTS)
258 2272 CHRUSTEK Arsen 2006 (poza KOZTS)
259 457 CHRUŚLICKI Jerzy 1996 (poza KOZTS)
260 1690 CHRYC Hubert 2002 (poza KOZTS)
261 2182 CHRYK Kornel 2007 (poza KOZTS)
262 1218 CHRZAN Hubert 1999 (poza KOZTS)
263 1427 CHUDOBA Piotr 1981 (poza KOZTS)
264 2685 CHUDZICKI Maksym Hubert 1999 6859 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
265 2259 CHWOJKO Jagoda 2004 8269 2020-09-17 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
266 226 CHYC Tomasz 1993 7316 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
267 398 CHYL Kinga 1999 (poza KOZTS)
268 757 CHYL Zbigniew 1964 (poza KOZTS)
269 1686 CICH Adrian 2002 (poza KOZTS)
270 1638 CICHOŃ Łukasz 2005 9625 2020-10-01 UKS „Królewski Biecz”
271 652 CIEPIELA Gerard 1996 (poza KOZTS)
272 2774 CIERNIAK Konrad 2008 3406 2020-09-01 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
273 1705 CIESIELSKI Adrian 1999 (poza KOZTS)
274 2695 CIESZKOWSKI Dominik 1984 (poza KOZTS)
275 2494 CIEŚLA Henryk 1957 (poza KOZTS)
276 283 CIEŚLICA Martyna 1995 (poza KOZTS)
277 2818 CIEŚLIK Faustyna 2005 6869 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
278 2398 CIĘŻOBKA Wojciech 1982 (poza KOZTS)
279 970 CIOŁCZYK Bronisław 1948 (poza KOZTS)
280 3302 CIUBA Szymon 2008 10442 2020-11-03 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
281 550 CIUREJ Radosław 1999 (poza KOZTS)
282 1920 CNOTA Jakub 2002 8900 2020-09-23 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
283 907 CUKIERDA Grzegorz 1990 4809 2020-09-07 (poza KOZTS)
284 2984 CUMBER Bartosz 2010 7858 2020-09-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
285 2827 CYCHOWSKA Ewa 1994 6860 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
286 1866 CYGANEK Anna 1979 (poza KOZTS)
287 982 CYGANKIEWICZ Filip 1980 (poza KOZTS)
288 326 CYGNAROWICZ Daniel 1997 (poza KOZTS)
289 824 CYRNEK Piotr 1995 570 2020-08-11 UKS Olesno
290 1401 CYRWUS Anna 2005 6178 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
291 1459 CYRWUS Justyna 2003 (poza KOZTS)
292 555 CZARNY Roman 1949 (poza KOZTS)
293 1242 CZECHOWICZ Dariusz 1973 (poza KOZTS)
294 2049 CZECHOWICZ Kacper 2002 (poza KOZTS)
295 819 CZEKAŃSKI Krystian 1995 (poza KOZTS)
296 2976 CZELUŚNIAK Angelika 2006 9626 2020-10-01 UKS „Królewski Biecz”
297 2356 CZERMAK Aleksandra 2004 (poza KOZTS)
298 2241 CZERNIK Mateusz 1989 2188 2020-08-26 (poza KOZTS)
299 2382 CZERNUKHIN Jewhen 2000 (poza KOZTS)
300 2797 CZERPAK Lena 2010 8342 2020-09-17 CKiS Skawina
301 1560 CZOP Karol 2001 (poza KOZTS)
302 976 CZOPEK Filip 2000 (poza KOZTS)
303 1337 CZOPIK Stanisław 1953 (poza KOZTS)
304 2794 CZUBA Gabriel 2010 (poza KOZTS)
305 2498 CZUBAK Michał 1987 (poza KOZTS)
306 2516 CZUBERNAT Gabriel 2009 (poza KOZTS)
307 38 CZUPIK Marek 1989 (poza KOZTS)
308 2265 CZUPRYNA Andrzej 1964 4648 2020-09-06 LZS Mędrzechów
309 687 CZYRNEK Jakub 1998 (poza KOZTS)
310 472 CZYRNEK Stanisław 1950 (poza KOZTS)
311 853 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub 1993 6169 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
312 2460 CZYSZCZOŃ Robert 2009 6179 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
313 68 CZYŻ Damian 1979 (poza KOZTS)
314 2088 CZYŻ Wojciech 1981 4757 2020-09-06 KSTS Krosno
315 667 CZYŻYCKI Bogdan 1968 4298 2020-09-04 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
316 567 DAMIAN Janusz 1972 8396 2020-09-17 MOSiR Tuchów
317 992 DAMIAN Szczepan 1997 (poza KOZTS)
318 381 DAMIAN Tomasz 1979 6259 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
319 991 DAMIAN Wiktor 2001 (poza KOZTS)
320 173 DANAJ Dawid 2001 (poza KOZTS)
321 174 DANAJ Natalia 2000 (poza KOZTS)
322 175 DANAJ Patrycja 1998 (poza KOZTS)
323 79 DAŃDA Krzysztof 1969 (poza KOZTS)
324 1787 DATA Adrian 1998 (poza KOZTS)
325 643 DAWIDOWSKI Aleksander 1997 (poza KOZTS)
326 2828 DĄBEK Michał 2004 9580 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
327 6 DĄBROŚ Stanisław 1964 (poza KOZTS)
328 747 DĄBROWA Bolesław 1963 8628 2020-09-20 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
329 888 DĄBROWSKI Damian 1979 3413 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
330 848 DĄBROWSKI Łukasz 1985 (poza KOZTS)
331 849 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz 1987 6379 2020-09-09 (poza KOZTS)
332 1563 DEPA Magdalena 2004 (poza KOZTS)
333 1390 DESKA Marcin 2000 (poza KOZTS)
334 1279 DĘBSKI Grzegorz 2000 (poza KOZTS)
335 2271 DIETRICH Aleksander 2004 9581 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
336 858 DŁUGAJ Rafał 1978 12882 2021-02-24 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
337 1024 DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz 2003 (poza KOZTS)
338 1023 DŁUGOPOLSKI Miłosz 2002 (poza KOZTS)
339 2037 DŁUGOSZ Łukasz 1975 (poza KOZTS)
340 825 DOBEK Marcin 1994 (poza KOZTS)
341 473 DOBRZYCKI Bogusław 1967 (poza KOZTS)
342 2830 DOMANIK Grzegorz 1976 8364 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
343 2700 DOMANIK Klaudia 2006 (poza KOZTS)
344 1834 DOMITER Jakub 2008 (poza KOZTS)
345 1381 DOMITER Julia 2004 3723 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
346 2994 DONIEC Krzysztof 2004 9582 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
347 790 DORECKI Kamil 1997 (poza KOZTS)
348 1436 DRABEK Kazimierz 1945 (poza KOZTS)
349 2308 DRABEK Piotr 1985 (poza KOZTS)
350 2135 DRAGAN Marta 2010 (poza KOZTS)
351 2143 DRAGAN Michał 2007 (poza KOZTS)
352 366 DREWNIANY Dominika 1992 (poza KOZTS)
353 368 DREWNIANY Ewelina 1996 (poza KOZTS)
354 1187 DROBNICA Adrian 1999 (poza KOZTS)
355 625 DROZD Paweł 1979 7324 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
356 803 DROŻDŻ Dariusz 1993 9870 2020-10-04 (poza KOZTS)
357 3106 DROŻDŻ Jarosław 1982 5002 2020-09-07 UKS Olesno
358 1872 DROŻDŻ Natalia 2005 (poza KOZTS)
359 1907 DRZAZGA Jerzy 1972 (poza KOZTS)
360 746 DUBIEL Józef 1972 (poza KOZTS)
361 2790 DUDA Kacper 2010 (poza KOZTS)
362 2168 DUDA Kamil 2006 (poza KOZTS)
363 591 DUDA Marcin 1995 (poza KOZTS)
364 2246 DUDA Patryk 1978 (poza KOZTS)
365 402 DUDA Tomasz 1981 (poza KOZTS)
366 672 DUDEK Adam 1948 9628 2020-10-01 UKS „Królewski Biecz”
367 2998 DUDEK Adam 2008 3455 2020-09-01 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
368 2986 DUDEK Anna 2007 7859 2020-09-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
369 933 DUDEK Michał 1984 (poza KOZTS)
370 2060 DUDEK Piotr 2004 (poza KOZTS)
371 867 DUDEK Radosław 1979 6260 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
372 2836 DUDKA Piotr 1987 (poza KOZTS)
373 210 DUDZIAK Damian 1995 3414 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
374 3020 DUDZIK Artur 2006 (poza KOZTS)
375 58 DUDZIK Grzegorz 1994 6929 2020-09-10 KS „Szczawa”
376 2736 DUDZIŃSKA Daria 1988 12318 2021-02-15 (poza KOZTS)
377 1274 DULIAN Dariusz 1967 7693 2020-09-14 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
378 2438 DULIK Kacper 2004 (poza KOZTS)
379 134 DUNAT Grzegorz 1992 (poza KOZTS)
380 427 DURAK Ewelina 1989 7454 2020-09-13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
381 317 DUTKA Karolina 1992 (poza KOZTS)
382 27 DYCHTOŃ Jakub 1980 2683 2020-08-29 UKS Olesno
383 2532 DYGAS Dawid 2009 3725 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
384 3237 DYGAS Roman 1980 3712 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
385 1550 DYGOŃ Konrad 1985 (poza KOZTS)
386 1492 DYL Mateusz 2004 (poza KOZTS)
387 2249 DYMEK Michał 1987 (poza KOZTS)
388 704 DZIADEK Dominik 1998 10663 2020-11-20 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
389 522 DZIADEK Konrad 1992 (poza KOZTS)
390 71 DZIADZIO Angelika 1996 (poza KOZTS)
391 133 DZIAŁEK Mateusz 1994 7991 2020-09-17 PKS „Porta” Kraków
392 104 DZIAŁEK Patrycja 1993 (poza KOZTS)
393 886 DZIEDZIC Janusz 1968 (poza KOZTS)
394 1633 DZIEDZIC Marta 1969 7141 2020-09-10 LUKS „Lipie”
395 1566 DZIEDZIC Miłosz 2004 (poza KOZTS)
396 887 DZIEDZIC Piotr 2001 2337 2020-08-27 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
397 2006 DZIEDZINA Michał 2002 (poza KOZTS)
398 1657 DZIELSKA Emilia 2007 9118 2020-09-25 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
399 987 DZIELSKI Robert 1971 (poza KOZTS)
400 1864 DZIEWIT Wiktor 2001 (poza KOZTS)
401 1513 DZIĘGIEL Mateusz 2005 (poza KOZTS)
402 1946 DZIUBA Patryk 2003 4376 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
403 1051 DZIUKIEWICZ Kamil 1983 7541 2020-09-14 KS „Łączy nas Sport” Jarosław
404 2080 DZIURA Wojciech 1987 (poza KOZTS)
405 1156 DZIWAK Przemysław 1998 (poza KOZTS)
406 1790 DŹWIG Andrzej 1986 4299 2020-09-04 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
407 1918 ECKERT Konstantin 2007 (poza KOZTS)
408 1943 ELCESER Arkadiusz 1984 (poza KOZTS)
409 2775 ENGLART Jakub 2008 (poza KOZTS)
410 202 FALARZ Aleksandra 1996 5691 2020-09-08 (poza KOZTS)
411 1989 FALIŃSKI Marcel 1999 (poza KOZTS)
412 2022 FARON Antoni 2002 (poza KOZTS)
413 1450 FASKA Mateusz 2004 (poza KOZTS)
414 1774 FERDEK Marek 1968 3763 2020-09-02 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
415 309 FIJAŁKOWSKA Lidia 1995 (poza KOZTS)
416 1797 FILEK Daniel 2002 (poza KOZTS)
417 1472 FILEK Filip 2003 (poza KOZTS)
418 1393 FILEK Maciej 2000 10288 2020-10-22 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
419 1253 FILICZAK Ewa 2001 2519 2020-08-27 (poza KOZTS)
420 1254 FILICZAK Maciej 2005 362 2020-08-07 (poza KOZTS)
421 1626 FILIPEK Angelika 2007 3991 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
422 756 FILIPOWSKI Michał 1995 (poza KOZTS)
423 242 FIRA Damian 1988 (poza KOZTS)
424 1155 FIREK Ryszard 1969 (poza KOZTS)
425 1719 FIRLIT Alicja Amelia 2004 (poza KOZTS)
426 383 FIRLIT Damian 1992 (poza KOZTS)
427 1294 FIRLIT Patrycja 2000 (poza KOZTS)
428 660 FIRLIT Przemysław 1995 (poza KOZTS)
429 1369 FIRLIT Zuzanna 2003 (poza KOZTS)
430 409 FIRSZT Mateusz 1992 (poza KOZTS)
431 698 FLAK Stefan 1957 (poza KOZTS)
432 810 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek 1976 4758 2020-09-06 KSTS Krosno
433 789 FLĄDRO Adam 1958 (poza KOZTS)
434 742 FLĄDRO Piotr 1982 8629 2020-09-20 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
435 234 FLIS Bogusław 1972 (poza KOZTS)
436 2 FLOREK Arkadiusz 1993 (poza KOZTS)
437 25 FLOREK Sławomir 1977 2682 2020-08-29 UKS Olesno
438 1562 FLOREK Stanisław 2005 (poza KOZTS)
439 2141 FLOREK Wiktoria 2006 (poza KOZTS)
440 962 FOKSIŃSKI Przemysław 2002 (poza KOZTS)
441 1178 FORCZEK Kamil 2000 (poza KOZTS)
442 3101 FORNAL Adrian 2008 3206 2020-08-31 UKS MOSiR Dukla
443 1400 FORTUNA Filip 2002 (poza KOZTS)
444 2912 FOSZCZ Aleksandra 2010 7156 2020-09-10 „Siemacha” Kraków
445 1667 FRANCIOTTI Giorgia 2007 (poza KOZTS)
446 2371 FRANCZAK Szymon 2006 2362 2020-08-27 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
447 584 FRAŚ Paulina 1995 (poza KOZTS)
448 583 FRAŚ Paweł 1998 (poza KOZTS)
449 154 FRĄCZEK Adrian 1985 (poza KOZTS)
450 923 FRĄCZEK Artur 1971 9170 2020-09-25 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
451 1030 FRĄCZEK Krystian 1994 (poza KOZTS)
452 924 FRĄCZEK Łukasz 1997 9171 2020-09-25 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
453 1821 FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper 2007 (poza KOZTS)
454 124 FROLIK Natalia 2000 (poza KOZTS)
455 1809 FRYC Piotr 2006 (poza KOZTS)
456 2414 FUŁA Kamila 2007 9119 2020-09-25 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
457 556 FURMANIK Mateusz 1991 (poza KOZTS)
458 3091 FURMANKIEWICZ Paweł 1990 4019 2020-09-04 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
459 3092 FURMANKIEWICZ Sebastian 1994 4020 2020-09-04 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
460 2947 FURMAŃSKI Robert 1972 8397 2020-09-17 MOSiR Tuchów
461 786 FURTAK Adam 1998 (poza KOZTS)
462 233 FURTAK Krzysztof 1970 (poza KOZTS)
463 2396 FUSIEK Maksymilian 2010 (poza KOZTS)
464 712 GACH Klaudia 2001 (poza KOZTS)
465 741 GACZOŁ Dominik 1978 (poza KOZTS)
466 622 GADAWSKI Adrian 1990 7323 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
467 2343 GADZINA Karol 2006 (poza KOZTS)
468 2342 GADZINA Krystian 2006 (poza KOZTS)
469 287 GAIK Krystian 1997 3713 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
470 2416 GAJ Julia 2010 3992 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
471 2574 GAJ Krystian 2008 3993 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
472 1625 GAJ Milena 2008 1918 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
473 468 GAJ Rafał 1994 4560 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
474 785 GAJDA Konrad 1990 (poza KOZTS)
475 2206 GAJDA Rafał 2000 8940 2020-09-23 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
476 460 GAJDOSZ Jakub 1996 (poza KOZTS)
477 2564 GAJDUR Krystian 2005 (poza KOZTS)
478 2563 GAJDUR Mikołaj 2006 (poza KOZTS)
479 2417 GAJEC Ewelina 2010 3994 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
480 2903 GAJER Filip 2006 10441 2020-11-03 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
481 2578 GAJEWSKA Natalia 2003 6870 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
482 728 GAJEWSKI Dominik 1987 4649 2020-09-06 LZS Mędrzechów
483 1484 GAJEWSKI Marcin 1983 (poza KOZTS)
484 1915 GAJOWY Mateusz 2006 3407 2020-09-01 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
485 1672 GALA Bartłomiej 2003 2277 2020-08-26 (poza KOZTS)
486 1692 GALA Dawid 2005 2278 2020-08-26 (poza KOZTS)
487 2997 GALIAK Jan 2009 (poza KOZTS)
488 2707 GALICA Mateusz 2007 (poza KOZTS)
489 1317 GALUS Katarzyna 1998 4356 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
490 683 GALUS Krzysztof 1973 6261 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
491 727 GALUS Mateusz 2001 6262 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
492 1026 GAŁUSZKA Jacek 1972 3201 2020-08-31 UKS MOSiR Dukla
493 2151 GAŁUSZKA Jan 2009 (poza KOZTS)
494 2365 GAŁUSZKA Mateusz 1980 4540 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
495 1658 GAŁUSZKA Paweł 2005 (poza KOZTS)
496 2150 GAŁUSZKA Piotr 2009 (poza KOZTS)
497 713 GARB Aleksandra 2001 6170 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
498 2527 GARB Sebastian 2010 (poza KOZTS)
499 1130 GARBOWSKI Mateusz 1995 (poza KOZTS)
500 1339 GARBOWSKI Tadeusz 1990 (poza KOZTS)
501 314 GARDOŃ Danuta 1974 (poza KOZTS)
502 2111 GARDOŃ Jakub 2006 9583 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
503 1673 GARGUL Jakub 2005 (poza KOZTS)
504 1631 GARLEJ Mikołaj 2007 (poza KOZTS)
505 658 GARYCKI Adrian 1996 (poza KOZTS)
506 572 GARYCKI Andrzej 1961 (poza KOZTS)
507 2306 GASIDŁO Grzegorz 1998 (poza KOZTS)
508 2058 GASIDŁO Marian 1986 (poza KOZTS)
509 2622 GAWEŁDA Anna 2002 (poza KOZTS)
510 362 GAWLIK Adam 1989 8630 2020-09-20 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
511 62 GAWLIK Paweł 1996 (poza KOZTS)
512 1139 GAWLIK Seweryn 1999 (poza KOZTS)
513 1334 GAWLIK Wojciech 1972 (poza KOZTS)
514 1199 GĄDEK Mateusz Wojciech 1996 (poza KOZTS)
515 431 GĄDEK Natalia 2001 (poza KOZTS)
516 2258 GĄSIOR Natalia 2004 3449 2020-09-01 (poza KOZTS)
517 2914 GĄSIOROWSKI Adam 2008 3456 2020-09-01 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
518 1829 GĄTKIEWICZ Patryk 1975 (poza KOZTS)
519 2140 GDULA Adam 1977 4300 2020-09-04 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
520 885 GEMBACZ Marcin 2000 (poza KOZTS)
521 1499 GĘBSKA Emilia 2004 (poza KOZTS)
522 573 GĘDŁEK Władysław 1946 (poza KOZTS)
523 998 GĘŚLAK Dominik 2004 (poza KOZTS)
524 1336 GIBAŁA Marcin 1976 (poza KOZTS)
525 2661 GIBAS Piotr 1969 5187 2020-09-07 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
526 1993 GIERA Paweł 1983 (poza KOZTS)
527 50 GIERCZYK Marcin 1993 (poza KOZTS)
528 48 GIZA Bartosz 1996 4984 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
529 1734 GLANOWSKI Bartosz 1984 9172 2020-09-25 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
530 1607 GLANOWSKI Jakub 1987 2014 2020-08-25 (poza KOZTS)
531 1605 GLANOWSKI Waldemar 1962 3921 2020-09-04 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
532 197 GLAZER Rafał 1987 (poza KOZTS)
533 633 GŁĄB Damian 1989 7152 2020-09-10 „Siemacha” Kraków
534 2253 GŁOWACKI Arkadiusz 1998 8365 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
535 2023 GŁOWACKI Dawid 2002 (poza KOZTS)
536 3310 GŁOWIAK Krzysztof 2008 10408 2020-11-03 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
537 456 GŁÓD Patryk 1996 (poza KOZTS)
538 455 GŁÓD Przemysław 1994 (poza KOZTS)
539 1009 GŁÓWCZYK Jan 1972 4553 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
540 2768 GŁUSZEK Damian 2003 (poza KOZTS)
541 3026 GNATYSHEN Yevhenii 2008 7330 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
542 2738 GNATYSHEN Yevhenii 2009 (poza KOZTS)
543 1140 GNIADEK Adrian 2003 (poza KOZTS)
544 1322 GNIADEK Michał 2003 (poza KOZTS)
545 1600 GNIADEK Paweł 1975 (poza KOZTS)
546 1249 GNIADEK Paweł 1999 (poza KOZTS)
547 2113 GNIADEK Piotr 2008 6180 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
548 637 GNIEWEK Andrzej 1957 (poza KOZTS)
549 1951 GNIEWEK Walentyna 1959 (poza KOZTS)
550 2585 GODAWSKI Dariusz 1967 8746 2020-09-21 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
551 1732 GODLEWSKA Izabela 1990 (poza KOZTS)
552 557 GODYŃ Łukasz 1992 (poza KOZTS)
553 558 GODYŃ Piotr 1990 (poza KOZTS)
554 2565 GOGOLA Kacper 2008 (poza KOZTS)
555 864 GOLONKA Albert 1976 3714 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
556 1372 GOLONKA Filip 2006 3728 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
557 2747 GOŁĄB Martyna 2005 4380 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
558 513 GOŁDA Gabriel 1997 4985 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
559 1052 GOŁDA Kacper 1994 (poza KOZTS)
560 1968 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz 1990 2159 2020-08-26 (poza KOZTS)
561 651 GONET Maciej 1975 (poza KOZTS)
562 768 GONET Szymon 1999 10664 2020-11-20 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
563 1161 GORYCKI Mikołaj 2000 (poza KOZTS)
564 2463 GORZKOWSKI Wojciech 2009 (poza KOZTS)
565 3179 GOSZTYŁA Jan 1974 8214 2020-09-16 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka
566 1073 GOTFRYD Grzegorz 2002 (poza KOZTS)
567 205 GÓRAK Damian 1998 (poza KOZTS)
568 204 GÓRAK Krzysztof 1996 (poza KOZTS)
569 1902 GÓRECKA Dominika 2000 (poza KOZTS)
570 3316 GÓRECKA Julia 1979 10407 2020-11-03 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
571 908 GÓRECKI Wojciech 2002 (poza KOZTS)
572 969 GÓRKA Michał 1989 (poza KOZTS)
573 1424 GÓROWSKA Magdalena 1981 (poza KOZTS)
574 440 GÓRSKI Ryszard 1945 (poza KOZTS)
575 925 GRABANIA Zdzisław 1947 (poza KOZTS)
576 1840 GRABARA Grzegorz 1987 (poza KOZTS)
577 1651 GRABAS Julia 2005 4381 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
578 1380 GRABOŃ Magdalena 2000 (poza KOZTS)
579 579 GRADKOWSKI Paweł 1988 (poza KOZTS)
580 103 GRAF Klaudia 1998 (poza KOZTS)
581 102 GRAJNY Marta 1997 (poza KOZTS)
582 126 GRAJNY Paweł 1994 (poza KOZTS)
583 125 GRAJNY Piotr 1968 6455 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
584 1784 GRATKOWSKI Jacek 1971 7153 2020-09-10 „Siemacha” Kraków
585 3014 GRELA Antoni 1945 9954 2020-10-07 TG „Sokół” Gniazdo Zakopane
586 2757 GRELA Błażej 1991 (poza KOZTS)
587 3334 GRELA Rafał 2010 8076 2020-09-16 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
588 2466 GROCHOCIŃSKI Franciszek 2005 (poza KOZTS)
589 632 GROCHOT Bartłomiej 1998 (poza KOZTS)
590 1278 GROCHOT Monika 1997 (poza KOZTS)
591 63 GROMADA Arkadiusz 1998 (poza KOZTS)
592 507 GRONDALCZYK Adrian 1992 7119 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
593 1245 GRONDALCZYK Joanna 1998 (poza KOZTS)
594 677 GROŃSKI Dawid 1995 (poza KOZTS)
595 482 GRUCA Jan 1951 (poza KOZTS)
596 481 GRUCA Marek 1978 (poza KOZTS)
597 269 GRUCHAŁA Grzegorz 1987 (poza KOZTS)
598 3008 GRUCHAŁA Patryk 2011 (poza KOZTS)
599 271 GRYS Agnieszka 1994 (poza KOZTS)
600 1323 GRZEBINOGA Czesław 1962 (poza KOZTS)
601 1198 GRZEBINOGA Gabriel Karol 1996 (poza KOZTS)
602 112 GRZEGORZEWSKI Wojciech 1989 8941 2020-09-23 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
603 2024 GUMULA Marcin 1975 3764 2020-09-02 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
604 2052 GURDA Mariusz 1970 (poza KOZTS)
605 1452 GUTKOWSKI Adam 2001 (poza KOZTS)
606 1636 GUZIK Aleksandra 2006 1919 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
607 2556 GUZIK Iwona 1986 1909 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
608 2848 GUZIK Jakub 2008 3457 2020-09-01 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
609 1714 GUZIK Paweł 1986 (poza KOZTS)
610 3028 GUZIK Rafał 2008 8001 2020-09-17 PKS „Porta” Kraków
611 1105 GWIŻDŻ Jerzy 1962 (poza KOZTS)
612 2430 HABA Klaudia 2010 2363 2020-08-27 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
613 2429 HABA Oliwia 2010 2364 2020-08-27 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
614 2525 HABAS Julia 2009 (poza KOZTS)
615 2526 HABAS Patrycja 2008 (poza KOZTS)
616 2817 HADRYŚ Matylda 2008 6871 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
617 835 HADUCH Mariusz 1966 9925 2020-10-06 (poza KOZTS)
618 3074 HAJDUGA Natalia 2011 4981 2020-09-07 MOKSiR Czchów
619 89 HAJDUK Alicja 1967 (poza KOZTS)
620 2751 HAJDUK Martyna 2004 8273 2020-09-17 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
621 2169 HAMIGA Arkadiusz 2006 (poza KOZTS)
622 1906 HAMIGA Jakub 2004 (poza KOZTS)
623 1231 HANDZEL Weronika 2004 (poza KOZTS)
624 1455 HARAŃCZYK Anna 2001 (poza KOZTS)
625 213 HARMACIŃSKI Adrian 1993 (poza KOZTS)
626 3011 HAWRO Kinga 2008 4383 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
627 1342 HAZIK Jakub 1971 4957 2020-09-07 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
628 860 HELENIAK Adam 1995 (poza KOZTS)
629 1025 HEŁMECKI Szymon 2001 5221 2020-09-07 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
630 1202 HERJAN Marcin 1998 (poza KOZTS)
631 3061 HETMAŃCZYK Wiktor 2011 3466 2020-09-01 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
632 688 HOCHÓŁ Karol 1996 (poza KOZTS)
633 1017 HODUR Tomasz 1987 (poza KOZTS)
634 2996 HOLCMAN Tomasz 1978 5188 2020-09-07 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
635 2810 HOLCMAN Zbigniew 1966 5189 2020-09-07 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
636 1179 HOLECZKO Oskar 1998 9629 2020-10-01 UKS „Królewski Biecz”
637 3254 HOŁDA Karolina 2007 6881 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
638 542 HOMOLA Piotr 1975 (poza KOZTS)
639 3160 HONKOWICZ Kacper 2009 4552 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
640 3113 HONKOWICZ Zuzanna 2013 9434 2020-09-28 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
641 2073 HUBER Tomasz 1989 (poza KOZTS)
642 1167 HUDYKA Albert 1999 (poza KOZTS)
643 1168 HUDYKA Wiktor 1997 (poza KOZTS)
644 2509 HUZIOR Jakub 2008 (poza KOZTS)
645 2510 HUZIOR Kamil 2009 (poza KOZTS)
646 3094 HYZIAK Konrad 1996 4030 2020-09-04 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
647 2842 IMIELSKI Marcin 1975 3922 2020-09-04 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
648 753 ISKRA Krzysztof 1996 (poza KOZTS)
649 2097 IWANIEC Bartłomiej 2004 6795 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
650 1580 IWANIEC Kinga 1999 (poza KOZTS)
651 812 IWANIUCH Rafał 1987 3394 2020-09-01 (poza KOZTS)
652 83 IWASZKO Dominik 1997 (poza KOZTS)
653 273 JABŁOŃSKA Kinga 1994 (poza KOZTS)
654 1975 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł 1987 6861 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
655 1807 JACHYM Maksymilian 2008 (poza KOZTS)
656 1698 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof 2007 6181 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
657 1979 JADAM Dawid 2007 7537 2020-09-14 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
658 883 JAGIELSKI Tymoteusz 2001 (poza KOZTS)
659 3110 JAJE Tomasz 2007 2694 2020-08-29 UKS Olesno
660 2436 JAKUBCZYK Katarzyna 1982 3986 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
661 2393 JAKUBCZYK Weronika 2009 3995 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
662 1786 JAŁOCHA Michał 1977 (poza KOZTS)
663 2872 JAMBUR Urszula 2009 1650 2020-08-21 GOK Charsznica
664 2772 JAMIŃSKI Krystian 2006 4548 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
665 1206 JAMRO Radomir 1998 (poza KOZTS)
666 833 JAMROGIEWICZ Rafał 1993 4357 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
667 169 JAMROŻY Sara 1995 (poza KOZTS)
668 1213 JAMRÓZ Rafał 1986 (poza KOZTS)
669 955 JAMRÓZ Zbigniew 1986 (poza KOZTS)
670 2982 JANAS Bartosz 2007 7861 2020-09-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
671 2983 JANAS Oliwier 2010 (poza KOZTS)
672 2162 JANCZURA Miłosz 2005 (poza KOZTS)
673 2158 JANCZYK Hubert 2009 (poza KOZTS)
674 649 JANECZEK Bartłomiej 1994 (poza KOZTS)
675 549 JANIA Mateusz 1997 (poza KOZTS)
676 2586 JANIA Stanisław 1967 (poza KOZTS)
677 541 JANIK Angelika 2000 617 2020-08-11 (poza KOZTS)
678 12 JANIK Bartosz 1988 6928 2020-09-10 KS „Szczawa”
679 2664 JANIK Grzegorz 1977 (poza KOZTS)
680 808 JANIK Tomasz 1979 7315 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
681 2404 JANIKOWSKI Sławomir 1984 1586 2020-08-21 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
682 1739 JANISZ Marek 1999 (poza KOZTS)
683 644 JANISZEWSKI Kamil 1997 571 2020-08-11 UKS Olesno
684 2399 JANISZEWSKI Krzysztof 2006 (poza KOZTS)
685 647 JANISZEWSKI Tomasz 1991 2684 2020-08-29 UKS Olesno
686 1367 JANKOWIAK Damian 2001 (poza KOZTS)
687 2568 JANUŚ Karolina 1999 1187 2020-08-17 (poza KOZTS)
688 2567 JANUŚ Weronika 1999 (poza KOZTS)
689 595 JARASZ Damian 1985 (poza KOZTS)
690 964 JAROCH Kamil 1992 (poza KOZTS)
691 438 JAROŃCZYK Remigiusz 1973 (poza KOZTS)
692 2518 JARÓG Bartłomiej 2008 (poza KOZTS)
693 543 JARZĄBEK Szymon 1998 (poza KOZTS)
694 416 JASICZEK Gabriela 1998 (poza KOZTS)
695 347 JASIELSKI Franciszek 1965 6263 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
696 348 JASIELSKI Marek 1968 6264 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
697 458 JASIŃSKI Mateusz 1996 (poza KOZTS)
698 337 JASIŃSKI Piotr 1986 (poza KOZTS)
699 1813 JASNOS Filip 2004 (poza KOZTS)
700 731 JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid 1975 4650 2020-09-06 LZS Mędrzechów
701 948 JASTRZĘBSKI Zygmunt 1946 (poza KOZTS)
702 736 JAŚKIEWICZ Filip 2003 (poza KOZTS)
703 734 JAŚKIEWICZ Rafał 2000 (poza KOZTS)
704 735 JAŚKIEWICZ Sebastian 2001 (poza KOZTS)
705 2934 JAWIEŃ Marcin 1982 8631 2020-09-20 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
706 1630 JAWORSKA Zofia 2007 1059 2020-08-17 (poza KOZTS)
707 1503 JAWORSKI Jeremi 2005 (poza KOZTS)
708 975 JEDYNAK Damian 1989 3415 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
709 489 JELEŃ Janusz 1991 (poza KOZTS)
710 2215 JELEŃ Michał 2005 (poza KOZTS)
711 873 JEWECZKO Mieczysław 1961 2044 2020-08-25 (poza KOZTS)
712 3196 JEWUŁA Łukasz 2009 4980 2020-09-07 MOKSiR Czchów
713 1976 JEWUŁA Mateusz 1998 (poza KOZTS)
714 1012 JEWUŁA Mikołaj 2000 (poza KOZTS)
715 2679 JĘDRAL Robert 1971 10059 2020-10-12 KS „Unia” Naprawa
716 1905 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Filip 2004 (poza KOZTS)
717 2895 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery 2009 4992 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
718 1796 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar 2003 4993 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
719 437 JOCHER Krzysztof 1970 (poza KOZTS)
720 3206 JONAK Maciej 2006 4964 2020-09-07 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
721 2824 JOŃCZYK Bartłomiej 1987 4986 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
722 392 JUCHA Patrycja 1998 4759 2020-09-06 KSTS Krosno
723 832 JURCZAK Michał 1989 4760 2020-09-06 KSTS Krosno
724 2031 JURCZYK Marcin 1985 (poza KOZTS)
725 2030 JURCZYK Marek 1970 (poza KOZTS)
726 2444 JURECKA Natalia 2010 (poza KOZTS)
727 2418 JUREK Nadia 2010 (poza KOZTS)
728 983 JUREK Szymon 1996 (poza KOZTS)
729 2705 JURKIEWICZ Jakub 2007 2365 2020-08-27 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
730 794 JURKIEWICZ Tomasz 1982 3969 2020-09-03 (poza KOZTS)
731 338 JURKOWSKI Piotr 1978 1587 2020-08-21 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
732 342 JURZAK Łukasz 1983 4987 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
733 282 JURZAK Magdalena 1992 (poza KOZTS)
734 182 JUSZYŃSKA Natalia 1999 (poza KOZTS)
735 1841 JUSZYŃSKI Rafał 2005 4549 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
736 130 KACHEL Jan 1970 6456 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
737 100 KACHEL Mateusz 1996 6457 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
738 2117 KACHEL Piotr 1965 6458 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
739 131 KACHEL Tomasz 1997 (poza KOZTS)
740 2570 KACZMARCZYK Julita 2006 (poza KOZTS)
741 2693 KACZMARCZYK Karol 2011 4994 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
742 693 KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof 1975 (poza KOZTS)
743 47 KACZOR Jan 1996 2191 2020-08-26 (poza KOZTS)
744 2541 KACZOR Szymon 2010 (poza KOZTS)
745 1522 KACZÓWKA Kacper 2003 (poza KOZTS)
746 1215 KADELA Wojciech 2001 (poza KOZTS)
747 3116 KADŁUBOWSKI Jakub 2011 8522 2020-09-18 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
748 3115 KADŁUBOWSKI Jan 2007 8521 2020-09-18 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
749 830 KAFEL Szymon 1994 (poza KOZTS)
750 245 KAIM Adrian 1997 2332 2020-08-27 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
751 1520 KAIM Jakub 2005 (poza KOZTS)
752 256 KAIM Michał 2000 (poza KOZTS)
753 255 KAIM Szymon 1998 (poza KOZTS)
754 2109 KAJFASZ Bogdan 1972 7120 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
755 2390 KAJFASZ Krystian 2002 (poza KOZTS)
756 3312 KAJFASZ Marcin 2006 7128 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
757 613 KAJNIAK Kamila 1986 (poza KOZTS)
758 973 KAJTA Józef 1983 (poza KOZTS)
759 823 KALETA Dawid 1995 (poza KOZTS)
760 2001 KALICIAK Dariusz 1974 3416 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
761 1998 KALICIŃSKI Mirosław 1973 6930 2020-09-10 KS „Szczawa”
762 1999 KALICIŃSKI Radosław 2003 10971 2020-12-27 KS „Szczawa”
763 2712 KALICIŃSKI Szymon 2010 10972 2020-12-27 KS „Szczawa”
764 195 KALICKI Robert 1965 (poza KOZTS)
765 817 KALINOWSKI Łukasz 1993 7241 2020-09-10 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
766 2804 KALITA Michał 2008 3408 2020-09-01 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
767 1004 KAŁAFUT Izabela 2003 (poza KOZTS)
768 1555 KAŁUŻA Bartłomiej 2002 (poza KOZTS)
769 3015 KAŁUŻA Patrycja Kamila 2011 1651 2020-08-21 GOK Charsznica
770 2142 KAMIŃSKA Martyna 2006 9120 2020-09-25 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
771 2927 KAMIŃSKI Bartosz 2005 4142 2020-09-03 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
772 142 KAMIŃSKI Czesław 1972 (poza KOZTS)
773 2468 KAMIŃSKI Kosma 2007 (poza KOZTS)
774 3064 KAMISIŃSKA Amalia 2012 1935 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
775 791 KANAS Tadeusz 1959 (poza KOZTS)
776 397 KANIA Anna 1991 (poza KOZTS)
777 1135 KANIA Jan 1952 6265 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
778 2175 KANOWNIK Kajetan 2008 4969 2020-09-07 MOKSiR Czchów
779 1008 KANTOR Jan 1987 4557 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
780 1341 KANTOR Michał 1989 1588 2020-08-21 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
781 414 KAPIK Krzysztof 1999 2787 2020-08-30 (poza KOZTS)
782 3050 KARASIOVA Lizaveta 1994 10363 2020-10-29 (poza KOZTS)
783 1613 KARAŚ Jan 1936 (poza KOZTS)
784 1779 KARAŚ Katarzyna 1994 (poza KOZTS)
785 3175 KARATNIK Zbigniew Piotr 1979 7694 2020-09-14 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
786 1116 KARCZMARCZYK Aneta 2000 (poza KOZTS)
787 1353 KARCZMARCZYK Klaudia 2005 (poza KOZTS)
788 1743 KARKUSZEWSKI Zbigniew 1973 (poza KOZTS)
789 1693 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej 1990 6883 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
790 2871 KAROLCZUK Aleksandra 2010 1649 2020-08-21 GOK Charsznica
791 1652 KAROLCZYK Ilona 1979 (poza KOZTS)
792 793 KARSKI Dominik 1997 (poza KOZTS)
793 2873 KARTECZKA Martyna 2005 7468 2020-09-13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
794 2771 KARWASIŃSKI Dominik 2009 1920 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
795 3065 KARWASIŃSKI Szymon 2006 1921 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
796 530 KASINA Zbigniew 1945 (poza KOZTS)
797 426 KASIŃSKI Stanisław 1997 7455 2020-09-13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
798 1679 KASPEREK Angelika 2000 (poza KOZTS)
799 52 KASPERKIEWICZ Janusz 1971 (poza KOZTS)
800 1900 KASPRZYK Adrian 2002 (poza KOZTS)
801 544 KASPRZYK Arkadiusz 1996 (poza KOZTS)
802 1183 KASPRZYK Michalina 2002 6266 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
803 1697 KASPRZYK Paulina 2005 (poza KOZTS)
804 954 KASPRZYK Piotr 1988 (poza KOZTS)
805 1570 KASPRZYKOWSKA Julia 2006 (poza KOZTS)
806 2928 KAUFMANN Damian 2004 4143 2020-09-03 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
807 199 KAWALEC Magdalena 1985 (poza KOZTS)
808 2495 KAWKA Maciej 1974 1589 2020-08-21 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
809 828 KAZALSKI Bartosz 1994 (poza KOZTS)
810 448 KAŹMIERCZAK Łukasz 1996 (poza KOZTS)
811 1352 KĄCKI Mateusz 2002 7456 2020-09-13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
812 2330 KĄCKI Patryk 2006 7469 2020-09-13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
813 855 KĄDZIELA Marek 1982 (poza KOZTS)
814 2298 KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej 2007 6278 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
815 1933 KĄDZIOŁKA Gabriela 2002 (poza KOZTS)
816 289 KĄDZIOŁKA Krzysztof 1992 10783 2020-12-04 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
817 961 KĄDZIOŁKA Piotr 1992 (poza KOZTS)
818 1248 KCIUK Eryk 1999 (poza KOZTS)
819 509 KCIUK Kamil 1994 (poza KOZTS)
820 1304 KELEBAJ Oleksij 1996 7322 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
821 1131 KEMPA Robert 1976 (poza KOZTS)
822 545 KĘSEK Damian 1995 (poza KOZTS)
823 2884 KĘTRZYŃSKI Sean 2006 (poza KOZTS)
824 2387 KIEDROWSKA Joanna 1996 2245 2020-08-26 (poza KOZTS)
825 2767 KIEŁBASA Andrzej 2011 (poza KOZTS)
826 901 KIEŁBASA Józef 1972 (poza KOZTS)
827 1288 KIEŁBOWICZ Mirosław 1991 (poza KOZTS)
828 814 KIEŁT Dawid 1991 3202 2020-08-31 UKS MOSiR Dukla
829 19 KIEROŃSKI Adam 1969 572 2020-08-11 UKS Olesno
830 852 KIERSKI Mikołaj 1992 (poza KOZTS)
831 1919 KIJOWSKI Jan 2002 (poza KOZTS)
832 2579 KILISZEK Kamila 2005 6872 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
833 1893 KISIELEWSKI Mikołaj 2005 (poza KOZTS)
834 82 KISZKA Łukasz 1989 (poza KOZTS)
835 1442 KITA Oliwia 2000 (poza KOZTS)
836 1409 KITA Paulina 2004 (poza KOZTS)
837 2115 KLAG Franciszek 2009 6182 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
838 2538 KLAG Maja 2012 6201 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
839 1428 KLAG Tomasz 1980 6171 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
840 1403 KLAG Wiktor 2007 6183 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
841 1691 KLESZCZ Krzesimir 1995 1426 2020-08-19 (poza KOZTS)
842 843 KLESZCZ Marcin 1986 6381 2020-09-09 (poza KOZTS)
843 844 KLESZCZ Marek 1991 (poza KOZTS)
844 661 KLĘBA Mirosław 1966 (poza KOZTS)
845 2130 KLIMA Karolina 2005 (poza KOZTS)
846 2301 KLIMA Konrad 2003 (poza KOZTS)
847 626 KLIMAS Łukasz 1983 (poza KOZTS)
848 176 KLIMCZAK Marek 1965 3987 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
849 1318 KLIMCZAK Natalia 2001 (poza KOZTS)
850 963 KLIMCZYK Kamil 2002 (poza KOZTS)
851 35 KLIMEK Janusz 1965 (poza KOZTS)
852 1861 KLIMEK Kamil 2005 (poza KOZTS)
853 40 KLIMEK Krystian 1992 (poza KOZTS)
854 2517 KLIMOWSKI Kamil 2009 (poza KOZTS)
855 605 KLINOWSKI Bartosz 1999 (poza KOZTS)
856 1553 KLISZCZ Tadeusz 1961 9953 2020-10-07 TG „Sokół” Gniazdo Zakopane
857 1966 KLOCEK Kamil 1999 2782 2020-08-29 (poza KOZTS)
858 563 KLOCEK Mariusz 1996 (poza KOZTS)
859 364 KLOCEK Tomasz 1993 (poza KOZTS)
860 422 KLUBA Krzysztof 1962 7457 2020-09-13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
861 3178 KLUCZ Wojciech 1979 8213 2020-09-16 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka
862 2442 KLUSEK Szymon 2009 (poza KOZTS)
863 623 KLUZEK Grzegorz 1982 8955 2020-09-23 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
864 662 KLUZEK Sławomir 1986 6468 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
865 306 KŁAPUT Natalia 1996 (poza KOZTS)
866 879 KŁECZEK Michał 1995 (poza KOZTS)
867 3075 KMIECIK Urszula 2011 (poza KOZTS)
868 2283 KMIEĆ Paweł 1972 7992 2020-09-17 PKS „Porta” Kraków
869 1895 KMITA Kamil 2004 (poza KOZTS)
870 1415 KNAGA Łukasz 2003 6873 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
871 959 KNAPCZYK Józef Andrzej 1962 4301 2020-09-04 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
872 2602 KNAPIK Dawid 2004 (poza KOZTS)
873 186 KNAPIK Jacek 1961 (poza KOZTS)
874 2619 KNAPIK Łukasz 2005 4550 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
875 307 KNYSZEWSKA Paulina 1997 472 2020-08-10 (poza KOZTS)
876 2446 KOBIAŁKA Kinga 2009 (poza KOZTS)
877 1394 KOBIAŁKA Marcin 2002 (poza KOZTS)
878 2445 KOBIAŁKA Renata 2010 (poza KOZTS)
879 2180 KOBYLARCZYK Kacper 2006 5223 2020-09-07 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
880 2531 KOCHANA Piotr 2008 (poza KOZTS)
881 697 KOCHMAŃSKI Marek 1983 10887 2020-12-14 (poza KOZTS)
882 24 KOCIK Piotr 1980 (poza KOZTS)
883 2086 KOCIUBA Filip 1998 4811 2020-09-07 (poza KOZTS)
884 1931 KOCOŁ Bartłomiej 1988 8398 2020-09-17 MOSiR Tuchów
885 2295 KOCOŁ Piotr 1957 8399 2020-09-17 MOSiR Tuchów
886 1497 KOCZAŁKO Oliwia 2006 (poza KOZTS)
887 1343 KOCZWARA Przemysław 1996 (poza KOZTS)
888 494 KOGUT Kamil 1997 (poza KOZTS)
889 1830 KOHUTEK Konrad 1976 7993 2020-09-17 PKS „Porta” Kraków
890 2199 KOLANKO Paweł 1990 6126 2020-09-09 KTS Krościenko Wyżne
891 980 KOLASA Dawid 1969 9123 2020-09-25 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
892 1474 KOLASA Iwona 2007 9121 2020-09-25 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
893 2421 KOLASA Patryk 2008 12904 2021-02-25 AS Przeciszów
894 979 KOLASA Szymon 2003 4387 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
895 1888 KOLEKTA Jarosław 1968 (poza KOZTS)
896 2537 KOLIŃSKI Paweł 2001 (poza KOZTS)
897 1751 KOLIŃSKI Witold 1968 8366 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
898 308 KOŁASZEWSKA Adrianna 1996 (poza KOZTS)
899 3095 KOŁEK Filip 2000 4024 2020-09-04 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
900 2819 KOŁEK Maciej 2004 6874 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
901 263 KOŁODZIEJ Ewa 1999 2246 2020-08-26 (poza KOZTS)
902 2680 KOŁODZIEJ Justyna 2002 (poza KOZTS)
903 2765 KOŁODZIEJ Michał 2004 (poza KOZTS)
904 3021 KOŁODZIEJ Przemysław 2004 (poza KOZTS)
905 258 KOŁODZIEJ Szymon 1996 2340 2020-08-27 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
906 2731 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz 1982 10060 2020-10-12 KS „Unia” Naprawa
907 2077 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paweł 1978 (poza KOZTS)
908 2402 KOŁODZIEJSKI Michał 1972 3417 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
909 163 KOŁOS Arkadiusz 2001 1910 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
910 3052 KOŁOS Filip 2012 4007 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
911 299 KOMAR Janusz 1969 6289 2020-09-09 GKS „Czarni” Czarny Dunajec
912 930 KOMAROW Idzi 1937 (poza KOZTS)
913 2433 KONDEK Adam 2010 12969 2021-02-26 CKiS Skawina
914 2176 KONDEK Szymon 2008 8344 2020-09-17 CKiS Skawina
915 2868 KONIECZKOWICZ Dariusz 1966 8598 2020-09-18 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
916 1926 KONIECZNY Bartłomiej 2003 (poza KOZTS)
917 2099 KONIECZNY Bartosz 2004 (poza KOZTS)
918 7 KONIECZNY Tomasz 1987 10153 2020-10-16 KS „Backhand” Andrychów
919 3112 KONRAD Stopiński 2011 (poza KOZTS)
920 949 KONSTANTY Adam 1954 (poza KOZTS)
921 1874 KONSTANTYN Kaja 2009 9584 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
922 898 KONSTANTYN Paweł 1983 8878 2020-09-23 „Siemacha” Kraków
923 1544 KOPACKA Anna 2006 6875 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
924 1275 KOPACKI Paweł 2004 6876 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
925 2953 KOPACZ Paweł 1972 9173 2020-09-25 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
926 239 KOPCZYK Adrian 1991 9174 2020-09-25 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
927 1029 KOPCZYK Hubert 1998 3203 2020-08-31 UKS MOSiR Dukla
928 1175 KOPEĆ Jan 1951 (poza KOZTS)
929 1173 KOPEĆ Miłosz 1999 (poza KOZTS)
930 2270 KOPERA Borys 2008 (poza KOZTS)
931 889 KORCZAK Damian 2003 4390 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
932 1818 KORCZAK Dariusz 2002 (poza KOZTS)
933 1817 KORCZAK Karol 2006 (poza KOZTS)
934 1509 KORCZAK Natasza 2006 6184 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
935 2079 KORCZEK Łukasz 1984 8599 2020-09-18 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
936 2595 KORDAS Konrad 1987 (poza KOZTS)
937 1407 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej 2003 3730 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
938 2885 KORNAŚ Karol 2008 7131 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
939 3195 KORNAŚ Karol 2010 4979 2020-09-07 MOKSiR Czchów
940 1117 KORNAUS Emilia 2000 (poza KOZTS)
941 1118 KORNAUS Jakub 2002 (poza KOZTS)
942 1932 KORUS Paweł 2002 (poza KOZTS)
943 3346 KORYCKI Michał 1993 7544 2020-09-14 KS „Łączy nas Sport” Jarosław
944 737 KOSIBA Michał 1999 (poza KOZTS)
945 61 KOSIENIAK Maciej 1994 (poza KOZTS)
946 2107 KOSIŃSKI Hubert 2008 (poza KOZTS)
947 1293 KOSIŃSKI Mateusz 2000 (poza KOZTS)
948 892 KOSMAL Dawid 2004 3731 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
949 262 KOSMAL Kinga 1999 3715 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
950 356 KOSMAL Wojciech 1974 3716 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
951 1785 KOSTECKI Andrzej 1957 (poza KOZTS)
952 2674 KOSTRZEWA Kacper 2009 4970 2020-09-07 MOKSiR Czchów
953 335 KOSTRZEWA Natalia 1995 (poza KOZTS)
954 2103 KOSTUCH Gabriela 2009 3996 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
955 2713 KOSTUCH Laura 2011 4008 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
956 177 KOTARBA Arkadiusz 1992 (poza KOZTS)
957 1440 KOTARSKI Maciej 1998 7797 2020-09-15 (poza KOZTS)
958 870 KOWAL Adrian 1999 (poza KOZTS)
959 1925 KOWAL Damian 1999 (poza KOZTS)
960 2515 KOWAL Jan 2009 (poza KOZTS)
961 2898 KOWAL Łukasz 1983 3923 2020-09-04 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
962 449 KOWAL Michał 1996 (poza KOZTS)
963 2084 KOWAL Mieczysław 1963 (poza KOZTS)
964 2671 KOWALCZYK Bartosz 2007 10063 2020-10-12 KS „Unia” Naprawa
965 2114 KOWALCZYK Bartosz 2011 6185 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
966 1315 KOWALCZYK Grzegorz 1987 8747 2020-09-21 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
967 2733 KOWALCZYK Marek 1982 10061 2020-10-12 KS „Unia” Naprawa
968 1510 KOWALCZYK Michał 2007 6186 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
969 165 KOWALCZYK Tomasz 1978 6172 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
970 714 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna 2003 6187 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
971 498 KOWALIK Przemysław 1996 (poza KOZTS)
972 1230 KOWALKOWSKI Maciej 2004 (poza KOZTS)
973 1229 KOWALKOWSKI Patryk 2002 (poza KOZTS)
974 2909 KOWALSKA Emilia 2009 7157 2020-09-10 „Siemacha” Kraków
975 552 KOWALSKI Krzysztof 1972 (poza KOZTS)
976 2388 KOWALSKI Mateusz 1991 1911 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
977 2910 KOWALSKI Szymon 2009 7158 2020-09-10 „Siemacha” Kraków
978 689 KOZA Przemysław 1996 (poza KOZTS)
979 690 KOZA Robert 1994 (poza KOZTS)
980 2499 KOZA Szymon 2006 (poza KOZTS)
981 386 KOZA Zuzanna 1992 (poza KOZTS)
982 2743 KOZAK Amelia 2005 7251 2020-09-10 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
983 2744 KOZAK Maja 2007 7252 2020-09-10 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
984 636 KOZIEŁ Michał 1983 12883 2021-02-24 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
985 2035 KOZIEŃ Adam 2004 (poza KOZTS)
986 1610 KOZIOŁ Bogdan 1973 1590 2020-08-21 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
987 370 KOZIOŁ Jarosław 1971 6267 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
988 2806 KOZIOŁ Karol 2010 (poza KOZTS)
989 600 KOZIOŁ Sandra 2000 2250 2020-08-26 (poza KOZTS)
990 725 KOZIOŁ Wiesław 1964 6268 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
991 726 KOZIOŁ Zuzanna 2002 (poza KOZTS)
992 977 KOZIOŁEK Fabian 2000 3418 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
993 777 KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej 1994 (poza KOZTS)
994 2121 KOZUBEK Krystian 1998 (poza KOZTS)
995 180 KOZYNACKI Tomasz 1969 (poza KOZTS)
996 1031 KRAKOWIECKI Tomasz 1983 (poza KOZTS)
997 3202 KRAKOWSKI Paweł 1977 5911 2020-09-08 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
998 2149 KRAKOWSKI Sebastian 2008 5224 2020-09-07 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
999 2132 KRAMARZ Mikołaj 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1000 1650 KRAMEK Adrianna 2005 8886 2020-09-23 UKS „Gim-Tim 5” Stalowa Wola
1001 2675 KRAS Nikodem 2008 5225 2020-09-07 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
1002 60 KRASNY Michał 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1003 1212 KRAUS Jakub 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1004 1211 KRAUS Sylwester 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1005 1711 KRAWCZYK Kacper 2001 7994 2020-09-17 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1006 850 KRAWCZYK Krystian 1986 6383 2020-09-09 (poza KOZTS)
1007 1081 KRAWĘTKOWSKI Jakub 1988 (poza KOZTS)
1008 1910 KRAWIEC Kamil 2000 4651 2020-09-06 LZS Mędrzechów
1009 2119 KROCHMAL Paweł 1987 (poza KOZTS)
1010 2238 KROKOS Bartłomiej 2005 9585 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
1011 1461 KRÓL Alan 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1012 1622 KRÓL Julia 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1013 227 KRÓL Maciej 1972 (poza KOZTS)
1014 483 KRÓL Mateusz 1992 (poza KOZTS)
1015 511 KRÓL Stanisław 1959 (poza KOZTS)
1016 782 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz 2000 6173 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1017 421 KRUCZEK Janusz 1960 2343 2020-08-27 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1018 2735 KRUKAR Maja 2005 4773 2020-09-06 KSTS Krosno
1019 2443 KRUKAR Piotr 2003 4774 2020-09-06 KSTS Krosno
1020 1887 KRUPA Cezary 1992 4988 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1021 2952 KRUPA Magdalena 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1022 2294 KRUPA Mateusz 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1023 986 KRUPA Natalia 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1024 3205 KRUPIŃSKI Jakub 2006 4967 2020-09-07 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1025 3171 KRUPKA Sławomir 1981 6470 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
1026 665 KRUŻEL Paulina 1988 1912 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1027 1623 KRZACZEK Józef 1955 (poza KOZTS)
1028 568 KRZYK Bartosz 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1029 413 KRZYSIEK Paulina 1996 6573 2020-09-09 (poza KOZTS)
1030 1957 KRZYSIK Olaf 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1031 1956 KRZYSIK Oskar 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1032 2173 KRZYWAK Stanisław 1947 (poza KOZTS)
1033 212 KSIĄŻEK Kamil 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1034 3142 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Łukasz 1985 8609 2020-09-19 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1035 200 KUBAS Katarzyna 1990 (poza KOZTS)
1036 2839 KUBASIAK Franciszek 2007 (poza KOZTS)
1037 3076 KUBERA Adrian 2009 4995 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1038 2274 KUBERA Dawid 2007 4996 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1039 588 KUBIC Marcin 1996 3557 2020-09-01 (poza KOZTS)
1040 136 KUBIENIEC Krzysztof 1986 (poza KOZTS)
1041 137 KUBIENIEC Michał 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1042 520 KUBÓW Janusz 1983 (poza KOZTS)
1043 2000 KUC Leszek 1970 8367 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1044 2812 KUCAB Jakub 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1045 2329 KUCHARCZYK Dominik 2003 7470 2020-09-13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
1046 621 KUCHARSKI Bartosz 1997 10159 2020-10-16 (poza KOZTS)
1047 1601 KUCHARSKI Jerzy 1973 (poza KOZTS)
1048 1324 KUCHARSKI Mateusz 2005 1922 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1049 3107 KUCHARSKI Michał 1989 5003 2020-09-07 UKS Olesno
1050 2862 KUCHNIA Andrzej Dominik 1998 5983 2020-09-09 KTS „Jończyk Parkiety” Wiśniowa
1051 1671 KUĆ Grzegorz 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1052 527 KUĆMIERCZYK Tomasz 1971 (poza KOZTS)
1053 529 KUĆMIERCZYK Władysław 1938 (poza KOZTS)
1054 528 KUĆMIERCZYK Wojciech 1973 (poza KOZTS)
1055 1802 KUDŁA Paweł 1985 2691 2020-08-29 UKS Olesno
1056 101 KUFEL Dominik 1979 6727 2020-09-10 (poza KOZTS)
1057 2641 KUJAWSKA Natalia 1986 (poza KOZTS)
1058 1675 KULA Jakub 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1059 86 KULA Joanna 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1060 1674 KULA Mateusz 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1061 821 KULAK Damian 1988 (poza KOZTS)
1062 285 KULAK Karolina 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1063 1828 KULCZYK Rafał 1977 (poza KOZTS)
1064 1934 KULCZYK Rafał 1981 (poza KOZTS)
1065 1617 KULDANEK Łukasz 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1066 11 KULEWICZ Radosław 1988 10913 2020-12-20 KS „Szczawa”
1067 2814 KULIG Oliwier 2007 (poza KOZTS)
1068 1642 KULIGA Katarzyna 1999 6127 2020-09-09 KTS Krościenko Wyżne
1069 2977 KULIS Ignacy 2008 7159 2020-09-10 „Siemacha” Kraków
1070 653 KULIŚ Mateusz 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1071 2776 KULPA Arkadiusz 2006 3733 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1072 2528 KUNKA Aleksandra 2008 9122 2020-09-25 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
1073 744 KUPIEC Dariusz 1982 (poza KOZTS)
1074 2987 KURBIEL Mateusz 2010 7863 2020-09-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1075 2504 KURCAB Szymon 1977 (poza KOZTS)
1076 533 KURCZAB Lesław 1958 (poza KOZTS)
1077 691 KURCZABA Jakub 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1078 1750 KURCZYNA Łukasz 1985 8368 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1079 1789 KURDZIEL Mikołaj 2000 9175 2020-09-25 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1080 536 KURDZIEL Stanisław 1956 7695 2020-09-14 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
1081 639 KUREK Jacek 1968 8369 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1082 2599 KUREK Kinga 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1083 2813 KURELUS Piotr 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1084 2850 KURLETO Janusz 2010 (poza KOZTS)
1085 2851 KURLETO Remigiusz 2012 (poza KOZTS)
1086 2063 KURNAT Piotr 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1087 113 KURNYTA Mariusz 1989 (poza KOZTS)
1088 2722 KUROS Antoni 2010 6188 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1089 960 KURUC Grzegorz 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1090 2166 KURZEJA Dariusz 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1091 2102 KUS Mariusz 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1092 1287 KUSIAK Franciszek 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1093 2331 KUSKA Karol 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1094 2324 KUSKA Mikołaj 2009 (poza KOZTS)
1095 1703 KUSZYŃSKI Marek 1959 12320 2021-02-15 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
1096 178 KUTAJ Maksymilian 2002 1913 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1097 1819 KUTEK Edyta 2003 6465 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
1098 1816 KUTEK Patrycja 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1099 153 KUTYŁA Dawid 1991 8370 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1100 2993 KUWIK Hubert 2008 10513 2020-11-06 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1101 2992 KUWIK Paweł 1980 (poza KOZTS)
1102 2376 KUZAR Wiktor 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1103 2020 KUZIEL Adam 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1104 1694 KUZIO Aleksandra 2007 10010 2020-10-09 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1105 1504 KUZIO Maciej 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1106 523 KUZIO Waldemar 1977 4302 2020-09-04 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
1107 2405 KUZMENKO Hrihorii 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1108 1977 KUŹMICZ Jakub 2000 2649 2020-08-29 (poza KOZTS)
1109 2281 KUŹNIAR Antoni 2007 8002 2020-09-17 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1110 99 KUŹNIK Grzegorz 1976 6459 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
1111 906 KWAPISZ Damian 1985 5532 2020-09-08 (poza KOZTS)
1112 1565 KWAPNIEWSKI Hubert 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1113 2291 KWARCIŃSKI Damain 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1114 1875 KWARTNIK Milena 2006 (poza KOZTS)
1115 1285 KWATER Dominik 1977 (poza KOZTS)
1116 1736 KWATER Zbigniew 1953 (poza KOZTS)
1117 635 KWEK Aleksander 1970 (poza KOZTS)
1118 1000 KWIATKOWSKI Jarosław 1990 (poza KOZTS)
1119 1467 KWIATKOWSKI Kacper 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1120 2268 KWIECIŃSKI Jakub 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1121 3200 KWIEK Kacper 2011 5232 2020-09-07 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
1122 1486 KYZIOŁ Michał 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1123 2995 LAM Ka Wai 1989 (poza KOZTS)
1124 881 LASAK Robert 1980 8901 2020-09-23 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1125 2094 LASKOWSKI Jan 1958 (poza KOZTS)
1126 681 LASKOWSKI Maciej 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1127 1405 LEBIEST Damian 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1128 1423 LEBIEST Mikołaj 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1129 1320 LEBIEST Wojciech 1975 (poza KOZTS)
1130 367 LECH Elżbieta 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1131 2663 LECH Jarosław 1981 (poza KOZTS)
1132 365 LECH Katarzyna 1994 4762 2020-09-06 KSTS Krosno
1133 2116 LECH Maja 2009 6189 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1134 190 LECH Sylwester 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1135 657 LECHOWICZ Dominik 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1136 2980 LEDNIOWSKI Tymoteusz 2010 (poza KOZTS)
1137 2146 LEGUT Miłosz 2006 (poza KOZTS)
1138 352 LEKKI Paweł 1979 (poza KOZTS)
1139 1398 LELEK Alicja 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1140 1448 LELEK Karol 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1141 1197 LELEK Paweł 1973 9704 2020-10-01 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1142 127 LENART Kazimierz 1952 6460 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
1143 128 LENART Marek 1992 3419 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1144 2224 LEŃCZYK Tomasz 1983 (poza KOZTS)
1145 215 LEŚNIAK Damian 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1146 463 LEŚNIAK Dawid 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1147 1119 LEŚNIAK Gabriela 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1148 2611 LEŚNIAK Kamil 2005 6796 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1149 2379 LEŚNY Paweł 1967 6174 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1150 433 LEWANDOWSKA Agata 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1151 1967 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz 1985 4360 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
1152 1985 LEWICKI Krystian 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1153 939 LEWICKI Piotr 1969 3988 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1154 902 LEWTAK Damian 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1155 1612 LIBUSZOWSKI Janusz 1947 (poza KOZTS)
1156 1525 LICHOROBIEC Dominik 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1157 1799 LICHOTA Katarzyna 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1158 851 LIGĘSKA Sebastian 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1159 1523 LIGĘZA Julia 2006 (poza KOZTS)
1160 2534 LIGĘZA Maria 2007 (poza KOZTS)
1161 1606 LIGĘZA Zbigniew 1980 (poza KOZTS)
1162 2352 LIPKA Jakub 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1163 559 LIPKA Konrad 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1164 2969 LIPOWICZ Kacper 2008 2693 2020-08-29 UKS Olesno
1165 3117 LIPOWICZ Robert 1977 8544 2020-09-18 UKS Olesno
1166 646 LIS Daniel 1999 573 2020-08-11 UKS Olesno
1167 2612 LITWIAK Tadeusz 1975 8218 2020-09-16 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka
1168 1634 LODOWSKI Janusz 1962 2937 2020-08-31 KS „Jordan” Kraków
1169 1049 LUBAŚ Sebastian 1980 2789 2020-08-30 (poza KOZTS)
1170 2530 LUBERDA Krzysztof 2007 (poza KOZTS)
1171 1445 LUBERDA Mateusz 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1172 2002 LUHA Peter 1989 12210 2021-02-12 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1173 876 LUTY Przemysław 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1174 1370 ŁABĘCKI Jarosław 1988 (poza KOZTS)
1175 2638 ŁABĘDŹ Janusz 1966 8600 2020-09-18 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1176 267 ŁABĘDŹ Tadeusz 1946 (poza KOZTS)
1177 231 ŁABĘDŹ Tomasz 1975 (poza KOZTS)
1178 32 ŁABOWSKI Józef 1973 4541 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1179 1303 ŁACH Bartłomiej 1992 9568 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
1180 2147 ŁADYGA Kamil 2007 (poza KOZTS)
1181 2623 ŁAGOSZ Adam 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1182 3342 ŁAGOSZ Aleksandra 2008 10896 2020-12-15 MOKSiR Czchów
1183 2766 ŁAKOMY Mariusz 2001 9569 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
1184 1590 ŁAPSA Marcin 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1185 2617 ŁASKAWIEC Jakub 1975 3924 2020-09-04 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1186 325 ŁATKA Tomasz 1972 (poza KOZTS)
1187 119 ŁAWROWSKI Tadeusz 1955 (poza KOZTS)
1188 2889 ŁAZAREK Sara 2008 (poza KOZTS)
1189 2426 ŁĄCKI Piotr 2010 528 2020-08-10 (poza KOZTS)
1190 232 ŁĄCZYŃSKI Radosław 1987 (poza KOZTS)
1191 375 ŁĄTKA Jarosław 1977 (poza KOZTS)
1192 1670 ŁEBEK Alicja 1999 2247 2020-08-26 (poza KOZTS)
1193 2293 ŁESYK Piotr 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1194 1262 ŁOCHAŃSKI Andrzej 1990 (poza KOZTS)
1195 2652 ŁOCHAŃSKI Seweryn 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1196 88 ŁOPATA Joanna 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1197 1453 ŁOPATKA Oliwia 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1198 804 ŁOPATOWSKI Marcin 1976 6956 2020-09-10 (poza KOZTS)
1199 770 ŁOWAS Marcin 1992 8646 2020-09-20 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka
1200 2359 ŁUCZKOWSKI Bogdan 1988 (poza KOZTS)
1201 1129 ŁUKASIK Andrzej 1971 1591 2020-08-21 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
1202 1936 ŁUKASIK Sławomir 1966 (poza KOZTS)
1203 208 MACEK Magdalena 1990 (poza KOZTS)
1204 2321 MACHNIK Paweł 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1205 1643 MACIĄG Andżelika 1997 9558 2020-09-30 (poza KOZTS)
1206 1876 MACIEJCZYK Paweł 2005 4997 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1207 1028 MACIEJEWSKI Bogdan 1984 4200 2020-09-04 (poza KOZTS)
1208 2204 MACIEJEWSKI Szymon 2006 4213 2020-09-04 (poza KOZTS)
1209 304 MACIUSZEK Wiesław 1964 6788 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1210 2391 MADEJ Tomasz 1979 (poza KOZTS)
1211 3335 MADEJA Filip 2010 8077 2020-09-16 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1212 3125 MADUZIA Leszek 1979 5050 2020-09-05 UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów
1213 1034 MADZULA Paweł 1976 2333 2020-08-27 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1214 802 MAGDOŃ Grzegorz 1983 11681 2021-01-16 (poza KOZTS)
1215 1608 MAGDZIARCZYK Dariusz 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1216 151 MAGULSKI Damian 1997 4303 2020-09-04 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
1217 1548 MAGULSKI Łukasz 1988 (poza KOZTS)
1218 1270 MAJCHER Bartosz 1993 3 2020-07-31 (poza KOZTS)
1219 937 MAJCHERCZYK Janusz 1956 (poza KOZTS)
1220 936 MAJCHERCZYK Maciej 1985 (poza KOZTS)
1221 41 MAJCHRYCZ Karol 1969 (poza KOZTS)
1222 2590 MAJCHRZAK Michał 1999 4792 2020-09-06 (poza KOZTS)
1223 1306 MAJDA Jarosław 1975 (poza KOZTS)
1224 1986 MAJDAK Jacek 1969 (poza KOZTS)
1225 1666 MAJDAK Rafał 2006 9586 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
1226 1581 MAJERCZAK Jan 1972 (poza KOZTS)
1227 1582 MAJERCZAK Tomasz 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1228 2598 MAJKOWSKI Andrzej 1963 (poza KOZTS)
1229 2749 MAKAR Aleksandra 2010 7253 2020-09-10 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
1230 419 MAKOŚ Dominika 1989 (poza KOZTS)
1231 2127 MALARCZYK Martyna 2004 1923 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1232 85 MALEC Justyna 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1233 361 MALIK Mateusz 1992 4715 2020-09-06 (poza KOZTS)
1234 2633 MALINOWSKI Dawid 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1235 2106 MALUSZCZAK Agnieszka 1989 (poza KOZTS)
1236 2157 MAŁEK Bartłomiej 2008 (poza KOZTS)
1237 466 MAŁOTA Janusz 1938 (poza KOZTS)
1238 3077 MAŁOTA Rafał 2009 7237 2020-09-11 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
1239 985 MAŁYSIAK Kamila 2004 6190 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1240 328 MAMOŃ Wojciech 1981 7121 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
1241 2357 MANIAK Paweł 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1242 2816 MAŃTURZ Piotr 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1243 1298 MARCHEWKA Artur 1976 1914 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1244 1416 MARCHEWKA Kamil 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1245 1827 MARCHEWKA Rafał 2009 1924 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1246 1035 MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof 1973 574 2020-08-11 UKS Olesno
1247 91 MARCISZ Dominika 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1248 739 MARCISZ Łukasz 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1249 2791 MARCOLL Maksym 2006 6797 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1250 2395 MARDOSZ Maciej 2010 3997 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1251 2648 MARDOSZ Zuzanna 2011 3998 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1252 2571 MARDUŁA Mateusz 2008 6191 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1253 2723 MARDUŁA Michał 2011 6192 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1254 1677 MARKIEWICZ Krystian 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1255 2423 MARKIEWICZ Krystian 2009 (poza KOZTS)
1256 2152 MARKIEWICZ Michał 2008 7160 2020-09-10 „Siemacha” Kraków
1257 1791 MARKIEWICZ Zbigniew 1969 7154 2020-09-10 „Siemacha” Kraków
1258 3174 MARKOWICZ Marcin 2004 9627 2020-10-01 UKS „Królewski Biecz”
1259 618 MAROSZEK Patryk 1992 (poza KOZTS)
1260 2805 MARSZALIK Mikołaj 2010 (poza KOZTS)
1261 774 MARTA Patrycja 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1262 1465 MARTYKA Bartłomiej 2005 5226 2020-09-07 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
1263 2948 MARTYKA Igor 2005 8394 2020-09-17 MOSiR Tuchów
1264 750 MARTYKA Kamil 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1265 2529 MARUSARZ Jakub 2007 (poza KOZTS)
1266 2124 MARZEC Stefan 1953 (poza KOZTS)
1267 450 MASIAK Daniel 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1268 1032 MASŁOWSKI Jakub 1996 3448 2020-09-01 (poza KOZTS)
1269 2470 MASŁOWSKI Julian 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1270 2038 MASTERNAK Kuba 1972 (poza KOZTS)
1271 2431 MAŚLANKA Dawid 2009 (poza KOZTS)
1272 1226 MAŚLANKA Mateusz 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1273 3017 MAŚLANKA Sebastian 2011 6193 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1274 1265 MAŚLONG Mirosław 1971 7995 2020-09-17 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1275 1389 MATRAS Dawid 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1276 246 MATUSIAK Łukasz 1997 2379 2020-08-27 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1277 2183 MATUSIAK Marcin 1964 (poza KOZTS)
1278 2021 MATUSIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1279 2720 MATYASIK Łucja 2011 (poza KOZTS)
1280 2136 MATYASIK Mikołaj 2009 7161 2020-09-10 „Siemacha” Kraków
1281 510 MATYJASIK Damian Mateusz 1992 (poza KOZTS)
1282 2254 MAZUR Alfred 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1283 1365 MAZUR Bartłomiej 1987 (poza KOZTS)
1284 818 MAZUR Damian 1996 9449 2020-09-29 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
1285 1615 MAZUREK Paweł 1971 (poza KOZTS)
1286 303 MĄKA Karol 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1287 1502 MENSFELD Natalia 2004 3735 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1288 3156 MERTA Rafał 1997 778 2020-08-12 KS „Backhand” Andrychów
1289 847 MĘDREK Bartosz 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1290 2381 MI Ruijie 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1291 290 MICHALCZYK Jakub 1998 3717 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1292 407 MICHALEC Agata 1992 (poza KOZTS)
1293 2338 MICHALEC Aneta 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1294 405 MICHALEC Grzegorz 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1295 406 MICHALEC Jacek 1990 (poza KOZTS)
1296 404 MICHALEC Kazimierz 1960 4542 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1297 702 MICHALEC Paweł 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1298 1495 MICHALIK Łukasz 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1299 2420 MICHALIK Milena 2009 (poza KOZTS)
1300 1704 MICHALIK Patrycja 2005 8003 2020-09-17 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1301 3332 MICHALSKA Jagoda 2010 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1302 767 MICHALSKI Tomasz 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1303 3168 MICHAŁEK Jakub 2008 8449 2020-09-18 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
1304 1396 MICHAŁEK Szymon 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1305 664 MICHAŁOWSKI Włodzimierz 1955 8601 2020-09-18 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1306 2200 MICHNA Mateusz 1998 6128 2020-09-09 KTS Krościenko Wyżne
1307 1561 MICHNIAK Paweł 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1308 459 MICZOŁEK Bartłomiej 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1309 2307 MICZOŁEK Krzysztof 1996 779 2020-08-12 KS „Backhand” Andrychów
1310 484 MIELUCH Marek 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1311 2554 MIERNIK Andrzej 1977 (poza KOZTS)
1312 2507 MIERNIK Jan 2007 1925 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1313 1896 MIĘKINA Hubert 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1314 1815 MIGDAŁ Piotr 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1315 93 MIKOŁAJCZYK Halina 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1316 554 MIKOŁAJCZYK Janusz 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1317 2171 MIKOŁAJCZYK Karol 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1318 92 MIKOŁAJCZYK Lucyna 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1319 2170 MIKOŁAJCZYK Łukasz 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1320 90 MIKOŁAJCZYK Patrycja 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1321 235 MIKOŁAJCZYK Radosław 1989 (poza KOZTS)
1322 1220 MIKOŁAJCZYK Radosław 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1323 2165 MIKOŁAJCZYK Zuzanna 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1324 1805 MIKOŁAJEK Dominik 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1325 1256 MIKOŁAJEK Rafał 1982 (poza KOZTS)
1326 443 MIKOŁAJEWICZ Aneta 1978 (poza KOZTS)
1327 766 MIKOSZ Michał 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1328 1443 MIKOWSKA Karina 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1329 2250 MIKRUT Jakub 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1330 2897 MILCZAREK Piotr 1981 (poza KOZTS)
1331 764 MILEWSKA Eliza 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1332 1010 MILEWSKI Zdzisław 1965 6754 2020-09-10 (poza KOZTS)
1333 2370 MILÓWKA Emilia 2006 2366 2020-08-27 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1334 2581 MILÓWKA Julia 2008 2367 2020-08-27 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1335 1195 MIODEK Martyna 1988 (poza KOZTS)
1336 707 MIREK Damian 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1337 706 MIREK Joanna 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1338 692 MIREK Mateusz 1992 (poza KOZTS)
1339 2667 MIREK Radosław 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1340 2572 MIROCHNA Klaudia 2006 (poza KOZTS)
1341 842 MIRUS Paweł 1989 (poza KOZTS)
1342 648 MISIASZEK Wojciech 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1343 891 MISZCZYK Łukasz 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1344 1356 MIŚKOWIEC Jerzy 1958 8452 2020-09-18 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
1345 822 MIŚKÓW Dominik 1998 9450 2020-09-29 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
1346 1446 MITORAJ Jan 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1347 1447 MITORAJ Paweł 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1348 2262 MLAK Michał 1983 (poza KOZTS)
1349 673 MLECZKO Bartłomiej 1994 6269 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1350 2364 MLECZKO Mateusz 2004 3409 2020-09-01 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
1351 671 MLECZKO Radosław 1993 6270 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1352 614 MLICKA Beata 1989 (poza KOZTS)
1353 451 MŁODAWSKI Kamil 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1354 1587 MŁYNARCZYK Amelia 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1355 2427 MŁYNARCZYK Amelia 2009 12905 2021-02-25 AS Przeciszów
1356 1868 MOKRZYCKA Paulina 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1357 331 MOLENDA Michał 1982 (poza KOZTS)
1358 400 MONTSKO Arkadiusz 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1359 2958 MORAWETZ Krzysztof 1955 9952 2020-10-07 TG „Sokół” Gniazdo Zakopane
1360 645 MORAWIEC Michał 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1361 769 MOREK Radosław 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1362 606 MOSKAŁA Grzegorz 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1363 2668 MOSKAŁA Kamil 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1364 2305 MOSKAŁA Ryszard 1956 (poza KOZTS)
1365 467 MOTYKA Grzegorz 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1366 2908 MOTYKA Jakub 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1367 2904 MOTYKA Janusz 1972 9951 2020-10-07 TG „Sokół” Gniazdo Zakopane
1368 1644 MOTYKA Martyna 2001 4362 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
1369 3129 MOTYKA Rafał 1975 3918 2020-09-04 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1370 229 MOTYKA Tadeusz 1961 2681 2020-08-29 UKS Olesno
1371 841 MOZDYNIEWICZ Marek 1981 6175 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1372 1585 MOZDYNIEWICZ Natalia 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1373 2937 MOŻDŻEŃ Arkadiusz 1990 10062 2020-10-12 KS „Unia” Naprawa
1374 3318 MÓL Jakub 2007 10700 2020-11-25 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1375 780 MÓL Marcin 1978 4543 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1376 2972 MÓŁKA Krzysztof 2006 6798 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1377 1935 MRKVICKA Radek 1974 575 2020-08-11 UKS Olesno
1378 1782 MROCZEK Adrian 1997 2374 2020-08-27 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1379 2112 MROCZKA Alicja 2008 6194 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1380 869 MROCZKA Maksymilian 1998 11598 2021-01-11 (poza KOZTS)
1381 1468 MROŻEK Damian 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1382 1406 MRÓZ Jakub 2003 5227 2020-09-07 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
1383 587 MRÓZ Marek 1959 (poza KOZTS)
1384 3002 MRÓZ Patryk 2010 5234 2020-09-07 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
1385 694 MRÓZEK Jan 1951 8453 2020-09-18 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
1386 540 MRÓZEK Mateusz 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1387 2131 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej 2005 6195 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1388 2138 MRUGAŁA Jan 2010 6196 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1389 339 MRUK Piotr 1981 8859 2020-09-23 LUKS „Lipie”
1390 157 MRYC Henryk 1937 (poza KOZTS)
1391 2886 MUCHA Daniel 1990 7122 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
1392 560 MUCHA Łukasz 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1393 2075 MUCHA Piotr 1970 (poza KOZTS)
1394 2616 MUDYNA Tomasz 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1395 2857 MURZYN Maciej Marcin 1999 5984 2020-09-09 KTS „Jończyk Parkiety” Wiśniowa
1396 388 MUSIAŁ Marzena 1981 103 2020-08-04 (poza KOZTS)
1397 3333 MUTA Michał Piotr 2008 9448 2020-09-29 KTS „Jończyk Parkiety” Wiśniowa
1398 792 MUZYK Roman 1961 (poza KOZTS)
1399 1281 MYJAK Daniel 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1400 2520 MYRDA Sara 2007 (poza KOZTS)
1401 701 MYRTA Agnieszka 1974 (poza KOZTS)
1402 890 MYSTEK Rafał 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1403 2287 NADOLSKI Łukasz 1993 4 2020-07-31 (poza KOZTS)
1404 2145 NAGEL Kacper 2006 5228 2020-09-07 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
1405 2721 NAGEL Nikodem 2010 5229 2020-09-07 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
1406 3209 NAGÓRZAŃSKI Seweryn Jakub 1984 3402 2020-09-01 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
1407 1016 NAJMAN Michał 1990 (poza KOZTS)
1408 1096 NALEPA Maciej 1973 4304 2020-09-04 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
1409 1721 NALEPKA Maciej 1977 (poza KOZTS)
1410 1969 NAŁÓDKA Dariusz 1969 8371 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1411 475 NATANEK Franciszek 1958 (poza KOZTS)
1412 1949 NATKANIEC Łukasz 1985 (poza KOZTS)
1413 2615 NATKANIEC Michał 1980 3925 2020-09-04 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1414 2732 NAWARA Adrian 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1415 2979 NAWARA Franciszek 2009 7162 2020-09-10 „Siemacha” Kraków
1416 37 NECIO Damian 1988 (poza KOZTS)
1417 36 NECIO Marek 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1418 1761 NEUMANN Jacek 1965 12911 2021-02-25 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
1419 228 NĘDZA-KUBINIEC Tomasz 1967 8090 2020-09-10 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
1420 14 NIEĆ Andrzej 1984 6926 2020-09-10 KS „Szczawa”
1421 2211 NIEĆ Andrzej 2005 4971 2020-09-07 MOKSiR Czchów
1422 2212 NIEĆ Kacper 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1423 2894 NIEĆ Tomasz 2008 4972 2020-09-07 MOKSiR Czchów
1424 2640 NIEDBAŁA Tomasz 1978 (poza KOZTS)
1425 185 NIEKOWAL Karolina 1984 (poza KOZTS)
1426 216 NIEMASZYK Łukasz 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1427 826 NIEMIEC Rafał 1995 9560 2020-09-30 (poza KOZTS)
1428 469 NIEPSUJ Adrian 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1429 492 NIEPSUJ Mariusz 1965 4555 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1430 2179 NIEWIARA Adrian 2008 (poza KOZTS)
1431 3336 NIEWIARA Wojciech Tomasz 2010 1648 2020-08-21 GOK Charsznica
1432 2082 NIZIOŁEK Karolina 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1433 1937 NOGA Tomasz 1979 (poza KOZTS)
1434 2985 NOGAJ Anna 2008 7864 2020-09-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1435 378 NOSAL Mirosław 1977 6271 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1436 2074 NOSAL Piotr 1989 (poza KOZTS)
1437 758 NOSEK Artur 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1438 978 NOSEK Robert 1970 3421 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1439 3220 NOSIDLAK Szymon 2006 10066 2020-10-12 KS „Unia” Naprawa
1440 322 NOWACKA Dorota 1966 (poza KOZTS)
1441 685 NOWAK Aleksandra 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1442 580 NOWAK Alojzy 1964 7319 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1443 430 NOWAK Aneta 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1444 2083 NOWAK Artur 1987 8602 2020-09-18 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1445 2353 NOWAK Dawid 2004 4958 2020-09-07 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1446 801 NOWAK Gracjan 1980 4812 2020-09-07 (poza KOZTS)
1447 1824 NOWAK Jakub 2007 3817 2020-09-03 TKKF Dobczyce
1448 423 NOWAK Jan 1971 7458 2020-09-13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
1449 988 NOWAK Janusz 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1450 2654 NOWAK Kamil 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1451 266 NOWAK Łukasz 1983 (poza KOZTS)
1452 2432 NOWAK Łukasz 1989 776 2020-08-12 KS „Backhand” Andrychów
1453 496 NOWAK Marcin 1984 4539 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1454 1347 NOWAK Mariusz 1980 (poza KOZTS)
1455 2345 NOWAK Mateusz 2007 8376 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1456 424 NOWAK Patryk 1997 7459 2020-09-13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
1457 1340 NOWAK Rafał 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1458 187 NOWAK Stanisław 1962 (poza KOZTS)
1459 279 NOWAK Tomasz 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1460 1832 NOWICKI Marek 1975 3422 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1461 2139 NOWOBILSKA Izabela 2008 (poza KOZTS)
1462 1457 NOWORYTA Amelia 2006 9184 2020-09-25 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1463 928 NOWORYTA Anna 1981 9176 2020-09-25 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1464 399 NOWORYTA Katarzyna 1986 (poza KOZTS)
1465 927 NOWORYTA Kazimierz 1944 9177 2020-09-25 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1466 2422 NOWORYTA Łucja 2010 (poza KOZTS)
1467 929 NYCZ Bartosz 1999 9178 2020-09-25 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1468 357 NYCZ Zbigniew 1972 (poza KOZTS)
1469 2434 OBAL Daniel 2009 2368 2020-08-27 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1470 2728 OBAL Michał 2011 11755 2021-01-18 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1471 2464 OBAL Nikola 2011 2375 2020-08-27 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1472 45 OBROCHTA Paweł Adam 1981 2334 2020-08-27 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1473 30 OBROCHTA Piotr Zbigniew 1977 2335 2020-08-27 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1474 2964 OBRZUD Mateusz 2010 7333 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1475 2966 OBRZUD Szymon 2007 7334 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1476 2192 OBRZUT Jakub 2004 1598 2020-08-21 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
1477 497 OBRZUT Tomasz 1972 1592 2020-08-21 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
1478 2906 OBRZUT Włodzimierz 1965 9955 2020-10-07 TG „Sokół” Gniazdo Zakopane
1479 2677 OCHALIK Konrad 2008 7163 2020-09-10 „Siemacha” Kraków
1480 2122 OCHEL Norbert 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1481 2491 OCHMAN Michał 1987 777 2020-08-12 KS „Backhand” Andrychów
1482 1160 OCŁOŃ Stanisław 1956 (poza KOZTS)
1483 2625 OCZKOŚ Agata 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1484 410 OCZKOWICZ Marcin 1990 (poza KOZTS)
1485 340 ODELGA Jan 1981 (poza KOZTS)
1486 1404 ODZIOMEK Julia 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1487 487 OGORZAŁEK Andrzej 1992 (poza KOZTS)
1488 607 OJCZYK Jakub 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1489 345 OKOŃSKI Ryszard 1964 (poza KOZTS)
1490 2201 OLBRYCHT Michał 2004 3208 2020-08-31 UKS MOSiR Dukla
1491 2205 OLCHAWA Daniel 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1492 2296 OLCZAK Mariusz 1996 6804 2020-09-10 (poza KOZTS)
1493 28 OLECHNY Jakub 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1494 2855 OLEKSA Kacper 2008 3458 2020-09-01 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
1495 3063 OLEKSA Milena 2011 3465 2020-09-01 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
1496 461 OLEKSY Jakub 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1497 316 OLESIAK Agnieszka 1981 (poza KOZTS)
1498 674 OLESIAK Grzegorz 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1499 675 OLESIAK Jan 1974 (poza KOZTS)
1500 1466 OLESIAK Marcin 2006 (poza KOZTS)
1501 1013 OLESIŃSKI Michał 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1502 194 OLEŚ Paweł 1985 (poza KOZTS)
1503 859 OLEŚ Piotr 1977 (poza KOZTS)
1504 1591 OLSZAŃSKA Patrycja 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1505 1592 OLSZAŃSKI Kacper 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1506 2144 OLSZOWSKI Sebastian 1990 (poza KOZTS)
1507 76 OPIELA Bronisław 1947 9432 2020-09-28 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1508 1487 OPIŁKA Krzysztof 1976 (poza KOZTS)
1509 596 OPIŁO Arkadiusz 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1510 915 OPIŁO Joanna 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1511 598 OPIŁO Zygmunt 1962 9736 2020-10-01 LUKS „Lipie”
1512 5 OPIOŁA Tomasz Jan 1954 (poza KOZTS)
1513 1991 OPOKA Andrzej 1987 (poza KOZTS)
1514 1990 OPOKA Krzysztof 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1515 59 OPYD Artur 1996 6927 2020-09-10 KS „Szczawa”
1516 2644 OPYD Dawid 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1517 105 OPYD Grzegorz 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1518 2161 OPYD Kamil 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1519 3157 ORLICKI Krzysztof 1973 780 2020-08-12 KS „Backhand” Andrychów
1520 2907 ORLIKOWSKI Sebastian 1986 (poza KOZTS)
1521 776 ORŁOŚ Szymon 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1522 97 ORMANIEC Bartłomiej 1986 3129 2020-08-31 (poza KOZTS)
1523 965 ORTMAN Agata 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1524 193 OSIAK Tomasz 1974 8603 2020-09-18 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1525 318 OSIKA Aneta 1993 3989 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1526 380 OSIKA Cezary 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1527 809 OSIKA Janusz 1988 (poza KOZTS)
1528 395 OSIKA Justyna 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1529 396 OSIKA Natalia 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1530 382 OSIKA Przemysław 1992 (poza KOZTS)
1531 1033 OSIKA Sławomir 1990 7318 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1532 106 OSIŃSKI Rafał 1974 (poza KOZTS)
1533 2428 OSOWSKA Gabriela 2010 (poza KOZTS)
1534 514 OSTANEK Michał 1998 2280 2020-08-26 (poza KOZTS)
1535 2260 OSTROMĘCKI Rafał 1976 8604 2020-09-18 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1536 2562 OSTROWSKI Artur 2005 2369 2020-08-27 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1537 2600 OSTROWSKI Dawid 1979 4652 2020-09-06 LZS Mędrzechów
1538 678 OWSIANKA Sebastian 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1539 840 OZIĘBŁO Paweł 1996 2328 2020-08-26 (poza KOZTS)
1540 1360 PABISEK Bartosz 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1541 715 PACH Lidia 1966 (poza KOZTS)
1542 312 PACH Łukasz 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1543 617 PACH Mateusz 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1544 1362 PACH Nikola 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1545 1611 PACHOLARZ Andrzej 1955 (poza KOZTS)
1546 2708 PACIA Bartłomiej 1976 3926 2020-09-04 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1547 118 PACYNA Dariusz 1965 9570 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
1548 571 PACZOSA Amanda 1983 (poza KOZTS)
1549 1412 PACZYŃSKI Jakub 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1550 710 PADOŁ Gabriela 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1551 547 PAJĄK Dawid 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1552 291 PAJĄK Hubert 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1553 2778 PAJĄK Karol 2010 (poza KOZTS)
1554 349 PAJDO Konrad 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1555 1551 PAJERSKI Maciej 1967 (poza KOZTS)
1556 2209 PAJOR Józef 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1557 2553 PAJORSKI Kacper 2006 1926 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1558 2424 PAJORSKI Mateusz 2009 1927 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1559 2248 PALACZ Daniel 1987 (poza KOZTS)
1560 243 PALACZ Grzegorz 1982 2336 2020-08-27 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1561 236 PALACZ Mirosław 1969 4989 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1562 292 PALARZ Bogusław 1975 (poza KOZTS)
1563 293 PALARZ Jan 1969 6290 2020-09-09 GKS „Czarni” Czarny Dunajec
1564 429 PALCZEWSKA Anna 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1565 994 PALCZEWSKI Wojciech 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1566 412 PALCZYŃSKI Bogdan Marek 1964 7696 2020-09-14 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
1567 1186 PALECZNA Justyna 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1568 2634 PALENIK Jerzy 1963 9777 2020-09-30 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka
1569 781 PALEWSKI Kamil 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1570 3211 PALIDER Igor 1967 8217 2020-09-16 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka
1571 122 PALMOWSKI Lech 1982 (poza KOZTS)
1572 935 PALOWSKI Ryszard 1960 (poza KOZTS)
1573 1157 PALUCH Artur 1979 (poza KOZTS)
1574 1988 PALUCH Michał 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1575 1007 PALUSZKIEWICZ Krystian 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1576 1759 PAŁKA Patryk 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1577 42 PAŁUBNIAK Tomasz 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1578 341 PANCERZ Dawid 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1579 2126 PANCERZ Tomasz 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1580 592 PANCZAK Szymon 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1581 1437 PANEK Kamil 1992 6461 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
1582 1687 PANEK Szymon 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1583 1180 PANUŚ Jacek 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1584 2990 PANUŚ Michał 2006 8377 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1585 884 PAPIEŻ Filip 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1586 946 PARA Eligiusz 1954 6272 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1587 441 PARA Maciej 1976 (poza KOZTS)
1588 917 PARAIS Leszek 1969 6789 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1589 1039 PARTYKA Piotr 1994 1209 2020-08-18 (poza KOZTS)
1590 1709 PARTYKA Ryszard 1976 3423 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1591 415 PARYŚ Natalia 1987 (poza KOZTS)
1592 2413 PARZĄTKA Karolina 2007 (poza KOZTS)
1593 1772 PASEK Adrian 2000 6790 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1594 1849 PASEK Kamil 2003 6799 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1595 601 PASIECZNY Jan 1967 9571 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
1596 1899 PASZEK Hubert 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1597 360 PASZKOWSKI Bogdan 1968 (poza KOZTS)
1598 1947 PAŚKO Karol 1985 4365 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
1599 2087 PATLA Wiesław 1977 5303 2020-09-08 (poza KOZTS)
1600 184 PATRYN Ewa 1982 (poza KOZTS)
1601 3194 PATTOCY Patryk 2008 4978 2020-09-07 MOKSiR Czchów
1602 2575 PAWELEC Tomasz 2008 4911 2020-09-07 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1603 896 PAWEŁCZAK Mateusz 1986 (poza KOZTS)
1604 3181 PAWLAK Piotr 1982 8215 2020-09-16 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka
1605 3006 PAWLOS Julia 2009 7865 2020-09-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1606 641 PAWLUSIAK Jakub 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1607 640 PAWLUSIAK Ryszard 1964 (poza KOZTS)
1608 829 PELCZAR Dawid 1998 3262 2020-09-01 (poza KOZTS)
1609 1614 PELCZAR Wacław 1940 (poza KOZTS)
1610 420 PELCZAR Weronika 2001 4764 2020-09-06 KSTS Krosno
1611 3067 PENKALA Artur 1980 5182 2020-09-07 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
1612 442 PEREGRYM Andrzej 1957 (poza KOZTS)
1613 909 PEREK Nikodem 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1614 1833 PEREK Robert 1973 10907 2020-12-18 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1615 1543 PERZ Izabela 2008 1928 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1616 2699 PERZ Natalia 2007 (poza KOZTS)
1617 2339 PERZ Szymon 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1618 695 PETKA Krzysztof 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1619 495 PETKA Michał 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1620 220 PETRYS Aleksander 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1621 2441 PĘCZEK Mateusz 2001 10651 2020-11-18 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
1622 296 PĘDZIMĄŻ Jan 1958 (poza KOZTS)
1623 1441 PĘK Karolina 1998 6862 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1624 2933 PĘKALA Andrzej 1985 (poza KOZTS)
1625 1072 PĘKALA Piotr 1996 4561 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1626 2137 PĘKSA Paulina 1988 (poza KOZTS)
1627 537 PĘKSA Paweł 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1628 2034 PĘKSA Tadeusz 1984 (poza KOZTS)
1629 1645 PIASECKA Karolina 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1630 435 PIASKOWSKI Piotr 1984 3424 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1631 1321 PIASZCZYK Antoni 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1632 81 PIĄSTKA Michał 1994 8372 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1633 1773 PIĄTEK Jarosław 1959 (poza KOZTS)
1634 1391 PIĄTEK Joanna 2000 2943 2020-08-31 GOK Charsznica
1635 418 PIĄTEK Marta 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1636 2696 PICHLA Paweł 1976 (poza KOZTS)
1637 2893 PIECH Jan 2008 4973 2020-09-07 MOKSiR Czchów
1638 1020 PIECHNIK Dawid 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1639 108 PIECHOWICZ Marek 1965 4544 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1640 476 PIECHURA Aleksander Marian 1950 (poza KOZTS)
1641 321 PIECZARKOWSKA Elżbieta 1957 (poza KOZTS)
1642 877 PIEGZA Adrian 2000 680 2020-08-12 niestowarzyszony
1643 2153 PIEGZA Izabela 2008 (poza KOZTS)
1644 2589 PIEKARCZYK Jan 1960 (poza KOZTS)
1645 1386 PIEKARCZYK Michał 2004 4998 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1646 1803 PIEKARCZYK Tomasz 1975 10708 2020-11-26 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1647 1862 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna 2010 4999 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1648 2911 PIEKARSKI Krzysztof 2009 (poza KOZTS)
1649 1973 PIEPRZYK Szymon 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1650 2261 PIERZCHAŁA Sebastian 1982 (poza KOZTS)
1651 1011 PIERZYCKI Kamil 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1652 2769 PIESZCZEK Bartosz 2008 9587 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
1653 1903 PIESZCZEK Mikołaj 2004 9588 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
1654 1771 PIESZCZEK Włodzimierz 1975 3765 2020-09-02 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
1655 2096 PIETRAŃCZYK Jacek 1967 7123 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
1656 863 PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub 1999 7124 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
1657 806 PIETRASZKO Łukasz 1989 6731 2020-09-10 (poza KOZTS)
1658 2730 PIETROW Aleksander 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1659 2573 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza 2008 6197 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1660 711 PIETRZAK Agnieszka 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1661 148 PIETRZAK Antoni 1998 6462 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
1662 1603 PIETRZAK Krzysztof 1972 10779 2020-12-03 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
1663 1810 PIETRZAK Maciej 2006 (poza KOZTS)
1664 147 PIETRZAK Mateusz 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1665 286 PIETRZAK Tomasz 1984 (poza KOZTS)
1666 951 PIETRZYK Marcin 1990 7326 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1667 2336 PIĘKOSZ Jakub 2004 4959 2020-09-07 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1668 2335 PIĘKOSZ Natalia 2005 4960 2020-09-07 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1669 2337 PIĘKOSZ Wacław 1964 4956 2020-09-07 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1670 259 PIĘTOŃ Robert 1983 8454 2020-09-18 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
1671 3165 PIĘTOŃ Tomasz 1982 8448 2020-09-18 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
1672 1142 PIJANOWSKI Marcin 1987 (poza KOZTS)
1673 2550 PILCH Aleksander 2008 10665 2020-11-20 niestowarzyszony
1674 2129 PILCH Hubert 2009 (poza KOZTS)
1675 1847 PILCH Maksymilian 2007 (poza KOZTS)
1676 2551 PILCH Mikołaj 2011 10666 2020-11-20 niestowarzyszony
1677 2385 PIOTROWSKA Ewelina 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1678 87 PIOTROWSKA Kinga 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1679 2425 PIOTROWSKA Sylwia 2010 (poza KOZTS)
1680 206 PIOTROWSKI Patryk 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1681 111 PIOTROWSKI Piotr 1972 (poza KOZTS)
1682 1921 PIOTROWSKI Wiktor 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1683 608 PIÓRECKI Piotr 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1684 270 PIÓRKOWSKA Marta 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1685 551 PIÓRO Eryk 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1686 2178 PIRÓG Paweł 2008 7164 2020-09-10 „Siemacha” Kraków
1687 1338 PIS Agnieszka 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1688 2729 PIS Artur 2010 10497 2020-11-05 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1689 371 PIS Kamil 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1690 1184 PIS Konrad 2003 6279 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1691 372 PIS Marcin 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1692 354 PITALA Stanisław 1952 8748 2020-09-21 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
1693 2540 PIWKO Eryk 2009 (poza KOZTS)
1694 2621 PIWOWARCZYK Bartłomiej 1993 7997 2020-09-17 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1695 252 PIWOWARCZYK Roman 1976 (poza KOZTS)
1696 2156 PIWOWARCZYK Sebastian 2009 (poza KOZTS)
1697 2770 PLACEK Dominik 2008 7132 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
1698 240 PLEWA Krzysztof 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1699 2191 PLICHTA Józef 1965 1593 2020-08-21 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
1700 1273 PLUTA Aleksander 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1701 2852 PŁAWIŃSKI Natan 2008 3459 2020-09-01 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
1702 1488 PŁOWIEC Patryk 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1703 1496 PŁUCHOWSKI Dawid 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1704 139 PNIACZEK Dominik 1999 6732 2020-09-10 (poza KOZTS)
1705 2888 POCHOPIEŃ Michał 1986 7125 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
1706 1595 PODGÓRNI Mateusz 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1707 945 PODGÓRSKI Jan 1959 6273 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1708 171 PODOBIŃSKA Małgorzata 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1709 207 PODSIADŁO Dominik 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1710 807 PODSIADŁO Maciej 1989 3040 2020-08-31 (poza KOZTS)
1711 2841 POGAN Przemysław 1979 (poza KOZTS)
1712 454 POGWIZD Szymon 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1713 2134 POJASEK Wojciech 2005 9589 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
1714 627 POJNAR Marcin 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1715 827 POJNAR Michał 1994 106 2020-08-04 (poza KOZTS)
1716 1579 POLAK Edyta 1984 (poza KOZTS)
1717 2304 POLAKOW Aleksander 1958 (poza KOZTS)
1718 1489 POLARZ Marcin 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1719 784 PORADZISZ Michał 1994 4305 2020-09-04 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
1720 78 PORĄBKA Dariusz 1968 8373 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1721 1788 PORĘBA Adam 1978 (poza KOZTS)
1722 1383 PORĘBA Grzegorz 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1723 2710 PORĘBSKI Marcin 1979 7998 2020-09-17 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1724 2592 POROSZEWSKI Jacek 1977 8939 2020-09-23 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1725 926 POTOCKI Adam 1975 (poza KOZTS)
1726 1842 POTOK Dawid 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1727 3007 POWĘZKA Kacper 2010 7866 2020-09-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1728 221 PÓŁTORAK Michał 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1729 3058 PRACHARCZYK Krystian 1986 7521 2020-09-14 GKS „Czarni” Czarny Dunajec
1730 1923 PROCHAZKA Piotr 2004 2688 2020-08-29 UKS Olesno
1731 1922 PROCHAZKA Tomasz 1974 2686 2020-08-29 UKS Olesno
1732 2932 PROCHOT Krystian 1998 7026 2020-09-10 (poza KOZTS)
1733 609 PROCHOWNIK Anna 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1734 1589 PROHASKA Piotr 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1735 2874 PRUSAK Bartosz 2007 (poza KOZTS)
1736 3182 PRYLIŃSKI Kazimierz 1973 8216 2020-09-16 LKS „Orawa” Jabłonka
1737 3118 PRZEKLASA Karol 2006 5051 2020-09-05 UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów
1738 350 PRZEKLASA Marek 1962 (poza KOZTS)
1739 70 PRZEKLASA Monika 1986 (poza KOZTS)
1740 2439 PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej 1974 3990 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1741 2440 PRZEPOLSKI Dominik 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1742 44 PRZYBYLSKI Andrzej 1981 (poza KOZTS)
1743 43 PRZYBYLSKI Grzegorz 1984 (poza KOZTS)
1744 31 PRZYBYLSKI Piotr 1971 4545 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1745 745 PRZYBYŁO Marek 1955 (poza KOZTS)
1746 754 PRZYBYŁO Mateusz 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1747 1609 PRZYCHOCKI Damian 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1748 2610 PSHENOV Viktor 1986 (poza KOZTS)
1749 2967 PTAK Jacek 1976 9735 2020-10-01 LUKS „Lipie”
1750 574 PUCZEK Robert 1965 (poza KOZTS)
1751 1596 PUDZISZ Kacper 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1752 1444 PUDZISZ Kamil 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1753 696 PUDZISZ Łucja 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1754 1238 PUDZISZ Marcin 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1755 2159 PUSTUŁA Mateusz 2008 (poza KOZTS)
1756 866 PUSZKARIOW Konstantyn 1968 576 2020-08-11 UKS Olesno
1757 2922 PUT Gabriela 2005 4961 2020-09-07 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1758 2377 PUT Maciej 2004 4962 2020-09-07 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1759 452 PUU Aarne 1948 8605 2020-09-18 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1760 1647 PUZIO Wiktoria 2002 1903 2020-08-24 (poza KOZTS)
1761 972 PUŹNIAK Michał 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1762 759 PYTEL Aleksandra 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1763 1616 PYTEL Janusz 1974 (poza KOZTS)
1764 765 PYTEL Paulina 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1765 393 PYTEL Sara 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1766 904 PYZIAK Łukasz 1988 (poza KOZTS)
1767 3298 PYZIK Anna 2009 4551 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1768 75 PYZIK Stanisław 1952 (poza KOZTS)
1769 3313 PYZIK Tomasz 1980 10685 2020-11-23 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1770 2643 RACHFAŁ Maciej 2007 4963 2020-09-07 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1771 1277 RACHWAŁ Paulina 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1772 1775 RACŁAWSKI Jan 1961 (poza KOZTS)
1773 629 RACZEK Marcin 1978 4990 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1774 1908 RADEK Arkadiusz 1994 9572 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
1775 1706 RADKO Mateusz 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1776 2734 RADOŃ Tomasz 1992 (poza KOZTS)
1777 1214 RADWAN Mikołaj 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1778 149 RADWAN Radosław 1985 (poza KOZTS)
1779 343 RADWAN Zbigniew 1958 (poza KOZTS)
1780 2367 RADZISZEWSKI Radosław 1985 (poza KOZTS)
1781 2160 RAINFUS Dawid 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1782 2123 RAJDA Karol 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1783 4 RAJTAR Marek 1997 9573 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
1784 428 RAJZER Aleksandra 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1785 995 RAJZER Krzysztof 2003 7471 2020-09-13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
1786 1138 RAK Dawid 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1787 1136 RAK Sebastian 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1788 3345 RAMIAN Marcin 2008 10895 2020-12-15 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
1789 1463 RANOSZ Wojciech 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1790 1003 RAPACKA Olga 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1791 2512 RAPACZ Adrian 2008 (poza KOZTS)
1792 2513 RAPACZ Damian 2009 (poza KOZTS)
1793 253 RAPUTA Tomasz 1980 6467 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
1794 659 RAŚ Tomasz 1979 (poza KOZTS)
1795 1158 REJDYCH Marek 1959 (poza KOZTS)
1796 872 REJTEROWSKI Antoni 2001 (poza KOZTS)
1797 868 REJTEROWSKI Mikołaj 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1798 1235 REMBIASZ Michał 1987 (poza KOZTS)
1799 950 REPETOWSKI Zbigniew 1957 (poza KOZTS)
1800 3238 REPTAK Franciszek 2007 9578 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
1801 2867 REPTAK Grzegorz 1974 8606 2020-09-18 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1802 2177 RESZKA Adam 2009 7165 2020-09-10 „Siemacha” Kraków
1803 1311 RESZKA Jakub 2002 7155 2020-09-10 „Siemacha” Kraków
1804 1232 RĘBACZ Wojciech 1985 8632 2020-09-20 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
1805 1411 ROBAK Mateusz 2002 2377 2020-08-27 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1806 1850 ROBAK Wiktor 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1807 800 ROGALA Bartłomiej 1994 3972 2020-09-03 (poza KOZTS)
1808 1715 ROJEK Jakub 1985 (poza KOZTS)
1809 1777 ROJEK Mateusz 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1810 67 ROJEK Rafał 1978 (poza KOZTS)
1811 586 ROJKOWSKI Jerzy 1981 (poza KOZTS)
1812 2859 ROKOSZ Bartłomiej Marcin 2006 5981 2020-09-09 KTS „Jończyk Parkiety” Wiśniowa
1813 684 ROKOWSKI Dawid 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1814 515 ROMAN Renata 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1815 532 ROMANOWSKI Cezary 1961 8607 2020-09-18 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1816 3228 ROSIEK Jakub 2003 10011 2020-10-09 LUKS „Lipie”
1817 634 ROSIEK Kamil 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1818 241 ROSIEK Michał 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1819 861 ROSIEK Tomasz 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1820 1490 ROSÓŁ Anna 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1821 719 ROSPOND Piotr 1989 (poza KOZTS)
1822 1376 ROZKUSZKA Zbigniew 1963 (poza KOZTS)
1823 1930 ROZOWSKA Małgorzata 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1824 344 ROZUM Dawid 1998 3718 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1825 477 ROZUM Jan 1952 (poza KOZTS)
1826 288 ROZUM Krzysztof 1972 (poza KOZTS)
1827 3343 ROŻKOWICZ Błażej 2010 10897 2020-12-15 MOKSiR Czchów
1828 1801 RÓŻAŃSKI Damian 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1829 624 RÓŻYCZKA Mirosław 1973 7328 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1830 3169 RUCIŃSKA Alicja 2010 3467 2020-09-01 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
1831 3060 RUCIŃSKI Adam 2013 3463 2020-09-01 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
1832 1628 RUDNIK Klaudia 2007 (poza KOZTS)
1833 2523 RUDZKA Anna 2007 6198 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1834 2584 RUDZKA Oliwia 2005 3999 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1835 3038 RUDZKI Grzegorz 2009 6199 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1836 369 RUMAS Izabela 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1837 1795 RUPA Robert 1965 4991 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1838 1111 RUSEK Andrzej 1967 4653 2020-09-06 LZS Mędrzechów
1839 272 RUSIN Jolanta 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1840 95 RUSNAK Patryk 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1841 1225 RUSNARCZYK Józef 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1842 1192 RUSZEL Bartosz 1982 (poza KOZTS)
1843 1001 RUŚNICA Paweł 1980 (poza KOZTS)
1844 1494 RUTANA Adam 1981 (poza KOZTS)
1845 1419 RUTANA Przemysław 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1846 531 RUTKOWSKI Tadeusz 1960 (poza KOZTS)
1847 2892 RYBA Franciszek 2008 (poza KOZTS)
1848 773 RYBAK Albert 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1849 1984 RYBAK Mykhailo 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1850 1267 RYBOWICZ Krzysztof 1988 (poza KOZTS)
1851 679 RYBOWICZ Rafał 1991 1594 2020-08-21 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
1852 3207 RYDZ Kevin 2007 4965 2020-09-07 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1853 1410 RYDZYK Dawid 2003 (poza KOZTS)
1854 1518 RYDZYK Olaf 2006 (poza KOZTS)
1855 1660 RYGIEL Wiesław 1958 (poza KOZTS)
1856 1512 RYK Tymoteusz 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1857 3303 RYMEK Krzysztof 2006 10494 2020-11-05 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1858 1469 RYPEL Mariusz 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1859 589 RYPEL Mikołaj 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1860 1237 RYPEL Sebastian 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1861 143 RYŚ Bartosz 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1862 720 RYŚ Daniel 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1863 144 RYŚ Piotr 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1864 145 RYŚ Tomasz 1972 (poza KOZTS)
1865 179 RZEPECKI Sylwester 1988 (poza KOZTS)
1866 3122 RZEPKA Grzegorz 2009 5054 2020-09-05 UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów
1867 2214 RZEPKA Konrad 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1868 1145 SABURA Konrad 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1869 709 SACHA Bartłomiej 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1870 1820 SADKO Marek 1974 (poza KOZTS)
1871 2409 SAJDAK Łukasz 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1872 319 SALA Alicja 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1873 968 SALA Maciej 1989 (poza KOZTS)
1874 320 SALA Sebastian 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1875 743 SALA Wojciech 1983 (poza KOZTS)
1876 2218 SALAMON Paweł 1969 7243 2020-09-10 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
1877 1545 SALAWA Nicola 2007 (poza KOZTS)
1878 2849 SALETNIK Jakub 2008 3460 2020-09-01 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
1879 2085 SAŁAPATEK Tomasz 2004 6466 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
1880 918 SAŁEK Piotr 1977 (poza KOZTS)
1881 72 SAMBORSKI Tomasz 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1882 10 SAMEL Bartłomiej 1981 (poza KOZTS)
1883 3173 SARAD Kamil 2005 9623 2020-10-01 UKS „Królewski Biecz”
1884 1234 SARGA Bogdan 1967 (poza KOZTS)
1885 862 SARNA Ryszard 1962 (poza KOZTS)
1886 797 SARNIK Grzegorz 1991 1668 2020-08-22 (poza KOZTS)
1887 1958 SAS Kamil 2001 10673 2020-11-20 (poza KOZTS)
1888 569 SASIŃSKI Tomasz 1941 (poza KOZTS)
1889 815 SAWA Bartosz 1992 7244 2020-09-10 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
1890 1233 SAWCZAK Miłosz 2005 4392 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
1891 1912 SAWCZAK Miłosz(s) 1973 (poza KOZTS)
1892 3004 SĄCZAWA Tymon 2011 8004 2020-09-17 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1893 2968 SEKUŁA Grzegorz 1976 8860 2020-09-23 LUKS „Lipie”
1894 1530 SELWA Daniel 2006 (poza KOZTS)
1895 703 SENDECKI Arkadiusz 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1896 772 SERAFIN Antoni 1968 (poza KOZTS)
1897 721 SERAFIN Mateusz 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1898 2891 SERAFIN Mateusz 2005 4974 2020-09-07 MOKSiR Czchów
1899 1944 SEROKA Szymon 2001 4367 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
1900 787 SĘK Krzysztof 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1901 1604 SĘK Rafał 1977 3766 2020-09-02 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
1902 783 SICHELSKI Maciej 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1903 1914 SIECZKOWSKI Jakub 2008 (poza KOZTS)
1904 488 SIEDLARZ Artur 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1905 2596 SIEDLECKI Antoni 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1906 2057 SIEDLECZKA Bartłomiej 1976 (poza KOZTS)
1907 1848 SIEDLECZKA Szymon 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1908 2890 SIERAKOWSKI Jacek 2006 (poza KOZTS)
1909 1971 SIERANT Piotr 1991 (poza KOZTS)
1910 1656 SIERPIEŃ Natalia 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1911 434 SIEWIERT Halina 1957 (poza KOZTS)
1912 2181 SIKOŃ Maciej 2007 5230 2020-09-07 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
1913 3192 SIKOŃ Mateusz 2005 4976 2020-09-07 MOKSiR Czchów
1914 561 SITARZ Krzysztof 1985 (poza KOZTS)
1915 310 SITKO Kinga 1992 (poza KOZTS)
1916 181 SITKO Mirosław 1978 (poza KOZTS)
1917 2105 SIUDAK Ignacy 2009 (poza KOZTS)
1918 2412 SIUTA Julia 2007 (poza KOZTS)
1919 779 SIWEK Michał 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1920 3296 SIWIECKI Mikołaj 2008 10440 2020-11-03 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1921 16 SKALDA Jacek 1966 (poza KOZTS)
1922 2727 SKIBA Emilia 2007 3374 2020-09-01 (poza KOZTS)
1923 2759 SKŁADOŃ Julia 2011 (poza KOZTS)
1924 2221 SKŁADOŃ Piotr 1988 (poza KOZTS)
1925 594 SKOCZEŃ Sebastian 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1926 610 SKOP Maciej 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1927 2613 SKOTNICZNY Rafał 1979 3927 2020-09-04 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1928 129 SKOWRON Daniel 1995 6463 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
1929 485 SKOWRON Jan 1958 (poza KOZTS)
1930 2394 SKOWRONEK Amelia 2009 (poza KOZTS)
1931 2577 SKOWRONEK Anna 2005 4000 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1932 2796 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia 2011 8345 2020-09-17 CKiS Skawina
1933 990 SKRĘŻYNA Hubert 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1934 1843 SKROBOT Marcin 2004 (poza KOZTS)
1935 654 SKRZECZEK Joanna 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1936 1147 SKRZYŃSKI Janusz 1970 8633 2020-09-20 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
1937 1780 SKRZYPEK Adrian 2003 4144 2020-09-03 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1938 1185 SKRZYPEK Aleksandra 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1939 752 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz 1996 3425 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1940 1316 SKRZYPIEC Dawid 1988 775 2020-08-12 KS „Backhand” Andrychów
1941 1878 SKRZYPIEC Patryk 2008 781 2020-08-12 KS „Backhand” Andrychów
1942 1891 SKUBA Emilia 2005 10158 2020-10-16 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
1943 2843 SKULSKI Bartosz 1982 (poza KOZTS)
1944 1632 SKWAREK Bartłomiej 2007 (poza KOZTS)
1945 2597 SLIEPUSHENKO Andrii 1982 (poza KOZTS)
1946 3172 SŁABOSZ Kajetan 2009 1934 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1947 1014 SŁOCIŃSKI Damian 1990 (poza KOZTS)
1948 223 SŁODYCZKA Wojciech 1978 (poza KOZTS)
1949 84 SŁOMKA Dominik 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1950 1430 SMĘTEK Marta 1986 1822 2020-08-24 (poza KOZTS)
1951 2801 SMOLEŃ Julita 2005 2370 2020-08-27 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1952 931 SMOLIK Czesław 1945 (poza KOZTS)
1953 3 SMUGA Mariusz 1994 (poza KOZTS)
1954 250 SOBCZAK Krzysztof 1961 2338 2020-08-27 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1955 66 SOBIERAJ Katarzyna 1995 (poza KOZTS)
1956 3338 SOBOCIŃSKA Małgorzata 1986 10884 2020-12-14 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1957 2369 SOBOL Piotr 2006 (poza KOZTS)
1958 1121 SOBOLEWSKI Piotr 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1959 836 SOBOTA Andrzej 1966 4021 2020-09-04 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
1960 160 SOBÓR Marta 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1961 2251 SOBUCKI Mateusz 1982 7332 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1962 73 SOCHA Mateusz 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1963 1355 SOCZYŃSKI Tadeusz 1988 (poza KOZTS)
1964 1373 SOKAL Piotr 1986 (poza KOZTS)
1965 1871 SOKULSKA Natalia 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1966 2639 SOLIŃSKI Mariusz 1971 (poza KOZTS)
1967 2223 SOLSKI Jacek 1961 8455 2020-09-18 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
1968 1584 SOŁTYS Piotr 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1969 611 SOPATA Jakub 2000 (poza KOZTS)
1970 1221 SOPATA Jan 1999 (poza KOZTS)
1971 1654 SOSNOWSKA Małgorzata 1971 (poza KOZTS)
1972 3256 SOWA Bartosz 1994 7166 2020-09-10 „Siemacha” Kraków
1973 788 SOWIŃSKI Ziemowit 1977 7522 2020-09-14 GKS „Czarni” Czarny Dunajec
1974 2203 SPOREK Mariusz 1970 3205 2020-08-31 UKS MOSiR Dukla
1975 2202 SPOREK Szymon 2004 4775 2020-09-06 KSTS Krosno
1976 3216 SROMEK Bartłomiej 2005 9738 2020-10-01 LUKS „Lipie”
1977 1741 SROMEK Marlena 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1978 46 STACH Paweł 1978 (poza KOZTS)
1979 161 STACH Sebastian 1997 (poza KOZTS)
1980 2951 STACHECKI Kuba 2005 8864 2020-09-23 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1981 2174 STACHEL Artur 2011 4001 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1982 2104 STACHEL Bartłomiej 2009 4002 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1983 2219 STACHNIAK Martyna 2003 4393 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
1984 1845 STACHNIK Wiktoria 2007 (poza KOZTS)
1985 2341 STACHURA Magdalena 2005 (poza KOZTS)
1986 2860 STALMACH Zbigniew 1966 5985 2020-09-09 KTS „Jończyk Parkiety” Wiśniowa
1987 1313 STALMACH Zbigniew 2000 4306 2020-09-04 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
1988 1655 STANEK Justyna 1986 (poza KOZTS)
1989 958 STANISZ Wojciech 1969 3719 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1990 570 STANISZEWSKI Krzysztof 1985 (poza KOZTS)
1991 1831 STANISZEWSKI Norbert 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1992 539 STANKIEWICZ Tomasz 1998 (poza KOZTS)
1993 391 STAPIŃSKA Anita 1993 (poza KOZTS)
1994 3009 STAREK Igor 2009 7869 2020-09-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1995 141 STARSIAK Mateusz 1996 (poza KOZTS)
1996 1384 STASIOWSKA Julia 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1997 1177 STASZCZAK Zuzanna 2002 (poza KOZTS)
1998 164 STASZEK Beata 1983 (poza KOZTS)
1999 997 STATEK Paweł 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2000 2323 STATEK Szymon 2009 (poza KOZTS)
2001 1904 STAWARA Krystian 2005 (poza KOZTS)
2002 1965 STĄPOR Rafał 1999 6129 2020-09-09 KTS Krościenko Wyżne
2003 334 STEC Natalia 1987 (poza KOZTS)
2004 1680 STEFAN Igor 2003 8393 2020-09-17 MOSiR Tuchów
2005 1236 STEFANIAK Marcin 1999 (poza KOZTS)
2006 590 STEFANIAK Paweł 1999 (poza KOZTS)
2007 1093 STEINHOFF Bogumił 1991 (poza KOZTS)
2008 401 STELMACH Jarosław 1991 (poza KOZTS)
2009 952 STĘPIEŃ Piotr 1995 (poza KOZTS)
2010 1549 STĘPIŃSKI Karol 1989 (poza KOZTS)
2011 716 STĘPKOWICZ Wiktor 1987 (poza KOZTS)
2012 1641 STOCHEL Adam 2006 9590 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
2013 1962 STOCHEL Tomasz 1973 9574 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
2014 3016 STOCZEK Błażej 2012 8346 2020-09-17 CKiS Skawina
2015 2036 STOJEK Michał 1974 (poza KOZTS)
2016 1194 STOLARCZYK Marcin 1989 7697 2020-09-14 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
2017 738 STOLARZ Beniamin 1998 (poza KOZTS)
2018 1629 STOLARZ Emilia 2006 (poza KOZTS)
2019 363 STOLARZ Mikołaj 1996 (poza KOZTS)
2020 500 STOPKA Wojciech 1999 (poza KOZTS)
2021 581 STOPKA-PROKOWSKI Kazimierz 1963 9950 2020-10-07 TG „Sokół” Gniazdo Zakopane
2022 1952 STOSZKO Artur 1969 (poza KOZTS)
2023 1948 STOSZKO Marek 1974 (poza KOZTS)
2024 1665 STRAUB Oliver Maxwell 2006 (poza KOZTS)
2025 655 STRĘK Hubert 1996 (poza KOZTS)
2026 656 STRĘK Jonasz 1997 (poza KOZTS)
2027 553 STROISZ Bronisława 1939 (poza KOZTS)
2028 411 STROISZ Maciej 1973 (poza KOZTS)
2029 1402 STROISZ Nataniel 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2030 1387 STROISZ Natasza 2003 (poza KOZTS)
2031 2269 STROJEK Aleksandra 2009 (poza KOZTS)
2032 2678 STROJEK Arkadiusz 1976 (poza KOZTS)
2033 1898 STROJEK Karol 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2034 2539 STROJNY Mikołaj 2009 (poza KOZTS)
2035 2419 STROŃSKI Krzysztof 2009 (poza KOZTS)
2036 3170 STRÓJWĄS Jakub 2008 7238 2020-09-11 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
2037 3044 STRYJAKOWSKI Tomasz 1987 8608 2020-09-18 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
2038 17 STRZAŁKA Marek 1969 7317 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
2039 2524 STRZĘP Tomasz 2007 (poza KOZTS)
2040 2070 STUDNICKA Anna 2006 7133 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
2041 1378 STYPKA Jakub 2000 (poza KOZTS)
2042 740 STYRNA Stanisław 1943 (poza KOZTS)
2043 2280 STYŚ Mikołaj 2003 (poza KOZTS)
2044 146 SUBIK Filip 1996 6176 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
2045 857 SUCHECKI Wacław 1968 3018 2020-08-31 (poza KOZTS)
2046 1348 SUCHERSKA Kamila 1999 (poza KOZTS)
2047 3294 SUCHOWIAN Jan 1988 10233 2020-10-20 TG „Sokół” Gniazdo Zakopane
2048 871 SUCHY Arkadiusz 2000 11828 2021-01-22 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
2049 1825 SUDER Przemysław 2008 (poza KOZTS)
2050 934 SUDY Artur 1975 (poza KOZTS)
2051 275 SUŁKOWSKA Marta Małgorzata 1997 (poza KOZTS)
2052 277 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz Stanisław 2002 3720 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
2053 1227 SUŁKOWSKI Jerzy 1960 (poza KOZTS)
2054 278 SUŁKOWSKI Kacper 1999 (poza KOZTS)
2055 1760 SUŁKOWSKI Karol 1985 (poza KOZTS)
2056 1371 SUŁKOWSKI Karol 2005 3740 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
2057 276 SUŁKOWSKI Michał 1995 (poza KOZTS)
2058 1439 SURDZIEL Łukasz 1997 (poza KOZTS)
2059 1740 SURDZIEL Małgorzata 2000 (poza KOZTS)
2060 98 SURMA Krzysztof 1981 6464 2020-09-09 ULKS „Lachowice”
2061 355 SURMA Mariusz 1975 8749 2020-09-21 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
2062 132 SUSKI Karol 1994 7999 2020-09-17 PKS „Porta” Kraków
2063 159 SUTOR Gabriela 1995 (poza KOZTS)
2064 346 SWACZYNA Tadeusz 1964 (poza KOZTS)
2065 944 SWOŁKOWICZ Krzysztof 1995 (poza KOZTS)
2066 3088 SYKTUS Jan 2007 3741 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
2067 3331 SYKTUS Maciej 2011 3742 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
2068 1569 SYRDA Zuzanna 2006 6878 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2069 1995 SYWAŁA Dawid 2000 1595 2020-08-21 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
2070 1997 SYWAŁA Sławomir 1976 (poza KOZTS)
2071 1106 SZABLA Maciej 1983 (poza KOZTS)
2072 170 SZARA Paulina 1994 (poza KOZTS)
2073 1669 SZAREK Marcin 1986 6931 2020-09-10 KS „Szczawa”
2074 502 SZARY Józef 1952 (poza KOZTS)
2075 1223 SZATAN Sebastian 2002 (poza KOZTS)
2076 666 SZATKO-NOWAK Jolanta 1960 8960 2020-09-24 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
2077 191 SZCZEBAK Jerzy 1975 6863 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2078 913 SZCZECINA Łukasz 1995 (poza KOZTS)
2079 914 SZCZECINA Piotr 1998 8861 2020-09-23 LUKS „Lipie”
2080 471 SZCZECINA Rafał 1983 (poza KOZTS)
2081 1181 SZCZEPANEK Wojciech 2000 (poza KOZTS)
2082 257 SZCZEPANIAK Edward 1954 (poza KOZTS)
2083 2714 SZCZEPANIK Jan 2003 (poza KOZTS)
2084 3090 SZCZEPANIK Konrad 1989 4018 2020-09-04 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
2085 3012 SZCZEPANIK Weronika 2004 4394 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
2086 1911 SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej 1976 5046 2020-09-05 UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów
2087 1141 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik 2001 5222 2020-09-07 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
2088 1916 SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier 2007 5047 2020-09-05 UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów
2089 1901 SZCZEPKA Jakub 2001 (poza KOZTS)
2090 2197 SZCZUREK Adrian 1998 6131 2020-09-09 KTS Krościenko Wyżne
2091 1980 SZCZYGIEŁ Dawid 2006 (poza KOZTS)
2092 612 SZCZYRBAK Rafał 2000 (poza KOZTS)
2093 1620 SZEGDA Bartosz 2003 (poza KOZTS)
2094 1241 SZELEST Jacek 1981 9266 2020-09-27 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
2095 1266 SZELIGA Andrzej Kazimierz 1960 (poza KOZTS)
2096 2514 SZELIGA Patryk 2009 (poza KOZTS)
2097 1258 SZEMIK Krzysztof 1976 5190 2020-09-07 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
2098 880 SZEROCKI Jan 1999 11133 2020-12-29 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
2099 1987 SZEWCZYK Henryk 1975 (poza KOZTS)
2100 1505 SZEWCZYK Hubert 2005 9591 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
2101 512 SZEWCZYK Jarosław 1979 (poza KOZTS)
2102 2533 SZEWCZYK Maria 2008 9592 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
2103 219 SZEWCZYK Szymon 1995 (poza KOZTS)
2104 524 SZLACHETKA Jakub 1993 (poza KOZTS)
2105 121 SZLAMKA Andrzej 1966 (poza KOZTS)
2106 120 SZLAMKA Paweł 1989 (poza KOZTS)
2107 302 SZMYD Maciej 1976 (poza KOZTS)
2108 947 SZMYD Zygmunt 1954 6274 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
2109 1662 SZOPA Tadeusz 1940 (poza KOZTS)
2110 2536 SZOSTAK Artur 2002 (poza KOZTS)
2111 2576 SZOSTAK Michał 2005 4003 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
2112 1526 SZOSTAK Mikołaj 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2113 575 SZOTT Krzysztof 1954 (poza KOZTS)
2114 3040 SZPETKOWSKI Michał 2007 (poza KOZTS)
2115 699 SZPILSKA Roksana 1998 (poza KOZTS)
2116 1357 SZPOR Adam 2001 (poza KOZTS)
2117 2257 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona 2004 6879 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2118 439 SZUBRYT Tomasz 1974 (poza KOZTS)
2119 1865 SZUFNARA Anna 1987 (poza KOZTS)
2120 845 SZUKAŁA Dariusz 1989 (poza KOZTS)
2121 846 SZUKAŁA Kamil 1992 (poza KOZTS)
2122 3210 SZUMILAS Władysław Józef 1976 3403 2020-09-01 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
2123 2292 SZUMIŃSKI Nikolas 2003 (poza KOZTS)
2124 1207 SZURKIEWICZ Michał 1998 (poza KOZTS)
2125 2829 SZURLEJ Kacper 2007 491 2020-08-10 (poza KOZTS)
2126 403 SZUTA Andrzej 1965 (poza KOZTS)
2127 1689 SZWALEC Karol 2001 (poza KOZTS)
2128 564 SZYCHOWSKI Adam 1978 (poza KOZTS)
2129 2502 SZYDŁOWSKI Wojtek 1994 (poza KOZTS)
2130 751 SZYMAŃSKI Bartosz 1992 (poza KOZTS)
2131 2148 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub 2001 (poza KOZTS)
2132 1707 SZYMAŃSKI Radosław 1986 (poza KOZTS)
2133 2535 SZYMURA Julia 2008 (poza KOZTS)
2134 1379 SZYMURA Wiktoria 2000 (poza KOZTS)
2135 2988 SZYMUŚ Filip 2008 7870 2020-09-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2136 201 SZYNAL Jadwiga 1988 (poza KOZTS)
2137 1501 ŚCIESZKA Karolina 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2138 2706 ŚLAZYK Karol 2007 2371 2020-08-27 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
2139 156 ŚLAZYK Paweł 1971 3427 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
2140 23 ŚLAZYK Piotr 1971 (poza KOZTS)
2141 805 ŚLĄCZKA Dawid 1991 4815 2020-09-07 (poza KOZTS)
2142 1284 ŚLĄCZKA Jakub 2003 (poza KOZTS)
2143 56 ŚLĄSKI Damian 1991 (poza KOZTS)
2144 57 ŚLĄSKI Kamil 1994 (poza KOZTS)
2145 96 ŚLĄSKI Sebastian 1995 (poza KOZTS)
2146 3051 ŚLEDZIEWSKI Patryk 2012 4006 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
2147 311 ŚLIWA Alicja 1998 6864 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2148 565 ŚLIWA Magdalena 1995 (poza KOZTS)
2149 2887 ŚLUSARCZYK Michał 1990 7126 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
2150 1639 ŚMIECH Daniel 2006 (poza KOZTS)
2151 1808 ŚRODOŃ Adrian 2003 (poza KOZTS)
2152 669 ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr 1989 4307 2020-09-04 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
2153 668 ŚWIATŁOŃ Sebastian 1991 4308 2020-09-04 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
2154 3108 ŚWIATŁOWSKI Sebastian 1982 5004 2020-09-07 UKS Olesno
2155 2719 ŚWIĄTEK Emilia 2011 2376 2020-08-27 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
2156 2582 ŚWIĄTEK Maja 2008 2372 2020-08-27 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
2157 966 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Paweł 2001 (poza KOZTS)
2158 2355 ŚWIDER Julia 2003 (poza KOZTS)
2159 140 ŚWIERKOSZ Kamil 1997 (poza KOZTS)
2160 718 ŚWIĘCH Jarosław 1962 4309 2020-09-04 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
2161 491 ŚWIĘS Przemysław 1980 (poza KOZTS)
2162 26 ŚWIĘTEK Krzysztof 1963 6275 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
2163 166 ŚWIĘTNICKA Jadwiga 1974 (poza KOZTS)
2164 856 ŚWIRK Robert 1969 9179 2020-09-25 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
2165 599 ŚWIRSKI Paweł 1999 (poza KOZTS)
2166 248 TABOR Janusz 1970 2339 2020-08-27 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
2167 249 TABOR Krzysztof 1974 2341 2020-08-27 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
2168 376 TABOR Marcin 1981 6276 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
2169 2963 TAKEUCHI Nozomi 1994 (poza KOZTS)
2170 670 TALAGA Samuel 1999 4310 2020-09-04 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
2171 9 TALAR Konrad 1991 11418 2020-12-31 KS „Szczawa”
2172 29 TALAR Paweł 1971 6925 2020-09-10 KS „Szczawa”
2173 1664 TANAKA Kamil 2006 (poza KOZTS)
2174 1276 TARNAWSKI Piotr Karol 1984 (poza KOZTS)
2175 265 TATARCZUCH Marek 1974 2680 2020-08-29 UKS Olesno
2176 650 TATARCZUCH Rafał 1998 577 2020-08-11 UKS Olesno
2177 1542 TELUK Amelia 2008 (poza KOZTS)
2178 53 TERLECKI Mirosław 1965 (poza KOZTS)
2179 2496 TKACZYK Marcin 1988 (poza KOZTS)
2180 3013 TKOCZ Julia 2005 4396 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
2181 1377 TOBIASZ Andrzej 1976 4654 2020-09-06 LZS Mędrzechów
2182 1913 TOBIASZ Łukasz 2007 (poza KOZTS)
2183 1685 TOBIASZ Maciej 2002 (poza KOZTS)
2184 1519 TOBIASZ Szymon 2006 2692 2020-08-29 UKS Olesno
2185 2501 TOCZONY Szymon 1993 (poza KOZTS)
2186 480 TOKARZ Adam 1964 4556 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
2187 327 TOKARZ Mariusz 1991 (poza KOZTS)
2188 2869 TOKARZ Paweł 1977 3767 2020-09-02 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
2189 183 TOMASIK Karolina 1997 (poza KOZTS)
2190 981 TOMCZYK Mateusz 1996 (poza KOZTS)
2191 51 TOMERA Krzysztof 1992 (poza KOZTS)
2192 2660 TOMICZEK Teresa 1974 5191 2020-09-07 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
2193 2780 TOMKOWSKI Dawid 2011 4975 2020-09-07 MOKSiR Czchów
2194 1050 TOMOŃ Grzegorz 1996 6132 2020-09-09 KTS Krościenko Wyżne
2195 2198 TOMOŃ Piotr 1971 6133 2020-09-09 KTS Krościenko Wyżne
2196 2447 TOMSIA Sławomir 1979 3928 2020-09-04 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
2197 2901 TOMSIA Szymon 2007 (poza KOZTS)
2198 2155 TOPORKIEWICZ Kamil 2009 (poza KOZTS)
2199 2500 TOPORKIEWICZ Xavier 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2200 2569 TOPÓR Marzena 1997 (poza KOZTS)
2201 3053 TOTA Adrian 2011 (poza KOZTS)
2202 912 TRANTER Jakub 1999 (poza KOZTS)
2203 911 TRANTER Oskar 1999 (poza KOZTS)
2204 1994 TRELA Bartłomiej 2000 (poza KOZTS)
2205 1257 TROCHIM Paweł 1995 (poza KOZTS)
2206 315 TROJAN Krystyna 1959 (poza KOZTS)
2207 2384 TROJAN Marek 1981 6791 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
2208 324 TROJANOWSKI Adrian 1997 6792 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
2209 1018 TROJANOWSKI Dawid 2004 6800 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
2210 323 TROJANOWSKI Kamil 1994 6793 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
2211 2325 TROJAŃSKI Sebastian 2003 7472 2020-09-13 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
2212 893 TRULKA Zbigniew 1998 (poza KOZTS)
2213 2522 TRUTY Łukasz 2007 (poza KOZTS)
2214 1837 TRZECIAK Jacek 1969 3929 2020-09-04 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
2215 408 TRZECIAK Piotr 1993 (poza KOZTS)
2216 3163 TRZÓPEK Oskar 2006 8451 2020-09-18 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
2217 2608 TULEJA Natalia 2004 8339 2020-09-17 CKiS Skawina
2218 172 TUMIDAJEWICZ Paula 1998 (poza KOZTS)
2219 2846 TURCZA Nicola 2009 3461 2020-09-01 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
2220 1839 TURECKI Jakub 2011 1931 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
2221 1330 TURECKI Jarosław 1979 1915 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
2222 1269 TURECKI Kacper 2006 1932 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
2223 663 TUREK Tomasz 1988 (poza KOZTS)
2224 2711 TUTAK Antoni 1962 4546 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
2225 3320 TWARDY Sebastian 1994 10380 2020-10-30 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
2226 280 TWARÓG Mariusz 1997 10866 2020-12-09 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2227 1019 TWARÓG Mateusz 2000 (poza KOZTS)
2228 2942 TYMAŃSKI Radosław 2007 10064 2020-10-12 KS „Unia” Naprawa
2229 3089 UBIK Jarosław 2008 3744 2020-09-02 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
2230 1859 ULANECKI Dawid 2005 (poza KOZTS)
2231 1814 ULANECKI Mateusz 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2232 2981 ULMAN Paweł 2007 7871 2020-09-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2233 3005 ULMAN Piotr 2013 7855 2020-09-15 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2234 1219 URBAN Mariusz 1997 4554 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
2235 3217 URBAN Paweł 1993 7331 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
2236 1196 URBAN Piotr 1976 2938 2020-08-31 KS „Jordan” Kraków
2237 2594 URBAN Witold 1994 3428 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
2238 2003 URBANOWICZ Dawid 1992 (poza KOZTS)
2239 251 URBAŃSKI Adam 1950 2342 2020-08-27 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
2240 2061 URBAŃSKI Jacek 1985 (poza KOZTS)
2241 465 URBAŃSKI Kamil 1989 (poza KOZTS)
2242 2971 USZKO Patrycja 2009 6801 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
2243 2970 USZKO Wiktoria 2005 6802 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
2244 2110 UTYLSKA Karolina 2011 9593 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
2245 1 UTYLSKI Filip 1982 9575 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
2246 1873 UTYLSKI Kornel 2008 9594 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
2247 49 UTYLSKI Rafał Jacek 1983 (poza KOZTS)
2248 1954 WACH Ireneusz 1976 (poza KOZTS)
2249 1663 WACŁAWSKI Jakub 2006 (poza KOZTS)
2250 1395 WADAS Aleksandra 2000 (poza KOZTS)
2251 2918 WADAS Igor 2007 3410 2020-09-01 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
2252 2999 WADAS Karol 2009 (poza KOZTS)
2253 417 WADOWSKA Joanna 1987 (poza KOZTS)
2254 2360 WADOWSKI Krzysztof 2002 (poza KOZTS)
2255 1927 WAJDA Kamil 2003 2689 2020-08-29 UKS Olesno
2256 3093 WAJDA Zbigniew 1956 4017 2020-09-04 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
2257 1475 WAKSMUNDZKA Natalia 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2258 1586 WAKSMUNDZKA Sandra 2005 (poza KOZTS)
2259 1005 WALA Tomasz 1976 7698 2020-09-14 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
2260 2651 WALCZAK Michał 1994 (poza KOZTS)
2261 1702 WALCZAK Wojciech 1960 12321 2021-02-15 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
2262 298 WALCZYK Mieczysław 1955 (poza KOZTS)
2263 2064 WALICZEK Łukasz 1998 (poza KOZTS)
2264 224 WALICZEK Wojciech 1988 10714 2020-11-30 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
2265 3295 WALOTEK Krzysztof 1975 10330 2020-10-23 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
2266 798 WAŁCZYŃSKI Marcin 1984 3975 2020-09-03 (poza KOZTS)
2267 1205 WANTUCH Kamil 1997 (poza KOZTS)
2268 33 WARIAN Mirosław 1974 (poza KOZTS)
2269 330 WARMUZ Kamil 1989 7127 2020-09-10 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
2270 682 WARPACHA Aleksandra 1998 (poza KOZTS)
2271 1668 WARZECHA Ida 2008 (poza KOZTS)
2272 2128 WAŚNIOWSKI Oliwier 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2273 1015 WATYCHOWICZ Kinga 2003 (poza KOZTS)
2274 152 WAWRZON Mateusz 1990 (poza KOZTS)
2275 1806 WAWRZON Sebastian 1998 (poza KOZTS)
2276 493 WAZ Józef 1955 (poza KOZTS)
2277 2164 WĄCHAŁA Bartłomiej 2005 (poza KOZTS)
2278 2878 WĄS Bartłomiej 2004 7329 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
2279 1473 WĄS Jakub 2002 (poza KOZTS)
2280 2354 WĄSIK Dawid 2003 (poza KOZTS)
2281 150 WĄSIK Marcin 1996 6177 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
2282 2588 WĄTOR Oliwia 2006 6880 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2283 1329 WCISŁO Konrad 2005 1933 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
2284 1823 WCISŁO Patryk 2007 5000 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
2285 957 WCISŁO Tomasz 1993 (poza KOZTS)
2286 284 WEISS Kinga 1995 (poza KOZTS)
2287 390 WENC Dominika 1993 (poza KOZTS)
2288 1646 WEREDA Barbara 1999 (poza KOZTS)
2289 8 WĘGIEL Marcin 1980 (poza KOZTS)
2290 3201 WĘGLARCZYK Jan 2006 5233 2020-09-07 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
2291 1239 WĘGLARZ Adrian 1998 (poza KOZTS)
2292 3018 WĘGLARZ Mikołaj 2006 (poza KOZTS)
2293 1804 WĘGLARZ Patryk 1988 (poza KOZTS)
2294 1222 WĘGLARZ Piotr 2000 (poza KOZTS)
2295 1627 WĘGRZYN Aleksandra 2006 (poza KOZTS)
2296 1271 WĘGRZYN Łukasz 1996 (poza KOZTS)
2297 254 WĘGRZYN Łukasz 1998 (poza KOZTS)
2298 3037 WIATER Jakub 2008 3462 2020-09-01 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
2299 3062 WIATER Michał 2011 3464 2020-09-01 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
2300 1960 WIĄCEK Jakub 2002 (poza KOZTS)
2301 486 WIDEŁ Krzysztof 1992 (poza KOZTS)
2302 3022 WIDEŁKA Mirosław 1960 3429 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
2303 2803 WIDOMSKI Aleksy 2009 (poza KOZTS)
2304 2923 WIEJSKI Karol 2006 6803 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
2305 2724 WIELGOS Zuzanna 2005 4398 2020-09-05 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
2306 238 WIELGOSZ Mirosław 1967 9180 2020-09-25 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
2307 1193 WIELOGÓRSKI Bartłomiej 1976 2939 2020-08-31 KS „Jordan” Kraków
2308 2118 WIERZBICKA Marlena 2001 (poza KOZTS)
2309 894 WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin 2000 9576 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
2310 616 WIERZCHOWIEC Piotr 1994 (poza KOZTS)
2311 2991 WIĘCKOWSKI Jakub 2007 8340 2020-09-17 CKiS Skawina
2312 2505 WIĘSEK Amelia 2009 (poza KOZTS)
2313 478 WIKAR Tadeusz 1961 (poza KOZTS)
2314 3299 WIKTOR Julia 2008 10161 2020-10-16 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2315 2669 WILCZAK Piotr 2005 (poza KOZTS)
2316 1351 WILCZEK Jan 2002 (poza KOZTS)
2317 2583 WILK Adrian 2006 2373 2020-08-27 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
2318 470 WILK Paweł 1988 7533 2020-09-14 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
2319 1939 WILK Roman 1961 10698 2020-11-25 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2320 717 WILK Wiktoria 2002 4765 2020-09-06 KSTS Krosno
2321 1583 WINCEK Marek 1981 (poza KOZTS)
2322 2618 WINIARSKI Adam 1966 6291 2020-09-09 GKS „Czarni” Czarny Dunajec
2323 2632 WINIARSKI Mieszko 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2324 3123 WINKLER Grzegorz 1980 5048 2020-09-05 UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów
2325 3121 WINKLER Hubert 2009 5053 2020-09-05 UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów
2326 3124 WINKLER Paweł 1978 5049 2020-09-05 UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów
2327 1204 WIROŃSKI Piotr 1977 2940 2020-08-31 KS „Jordan” Kraków
2328 837 WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej 1998 1808 2020-08-24 (poza KOZTS)
2329 763 WIŚNIEWSKI Dominik 1992 (poza KOZTS)
2330 838 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol 2000 2165 2020-08-26 (poza KOZTS)
2331 2777 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz 2010 5001 2020-09-07 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
2332 2542 WIŚNIOWSKI Jerzy 2010 (poza KOZTS)
2333 2154 WIŚNIOWSKI Michał 2008 (poza KOZTS)
2334 2792 WITEK Grzegorz 1982 1596 2020-08-21 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
2335 1312 WITEK Jakub 2000 (poza KOZTS)
2336 65 WITKOŚ Piotr 1995 (poza KOZTS)
2337 64 WITKOŚ Robert 1995 (poza KOZTS)
2338 1491 WITKOWSKI Adam 1978 (poza KOZTS)
2339 865 WLIZŁO Jakub Jan 1991 (poza KOZTS)
2340 831 WŁOCH Mateusz 1997 12630 2021-02-18 KSTS Krosno
2341 22 WŁODEK Grzegorz 1985 2690 2020-08-29 UKS Olesno
2342 2949 WŁODEK Krystian 2003 8395 2020-09-17 MOSiR Tuchów
2343 2609 WŁODEK Sławomir 1975 7523 2020-09-14 GKS „Czarni” Czarny Dunajec
2344 795 WŁODYKA Paweł 1983 7 2020-07-31 (poza KOZTS)
2345 1414 WODNIAK Kamil 2003 5194 2020-09-07 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
2346 1286 WOHNER Paweł 1980 10672 2020-11-20 (poza KOZTS)
2347 2795 WOJAKIEWICZ Jakub 2011 (poza KOZTS)
2348 1006 WOJAS Bartłomiej 2004 9595 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
2349 2905 WOJAS Wojciech 1975 9949 2020-10-07 TG „Sokół” Gniazdo Zakopane
2350 353 WOJCIACZYK Antoni 1963 7327 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
2351 464 WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał 1996 (poza KOZTS)
2352 1917 WOJDYŁA Damian 1991 4816 2020-09-07 (poza KOZTS)
2353 1061 WOJDYŁA Dominik 1993 8374 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
2354 69 WOJNICKI Kamil 1992 (poza KOZTS)
2355 114 WOJTAS Tomasz 1983 10701 2020-11-25 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
2356 1778 WOJTOŃ Przemysław 1983 (poza KOZTS)
2357 2120 WOJTYCZA Aleksandra 2002 (poza KOZTS)
2358 2965 WOLAK Michał 2002 8862 2020-09-23 LUKS „Lipie”
2359 631 WOLANIN Grzegorz 1999 (poza KOZTS)
2360 2989 WOLANIN Kacper 2007 8378 2020-09-17 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
2361 1886 WOLANIN Piotr 2001 5192 2020-09-07 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
2362 1938 WOLAŃCZYK Paweł 1980 (poza KOZTS)
2363 2055 WOLAREK Artur 1979 (poza KOZTS)
2364 1264 WOLF Dominik 1986 (poza KOZTS)
2365 724 WOLIŃSKI Andrzej 1962 4655 2020-09-06 LZS Mędrzechów
2366 1588 WOLIŃSKI Patryk 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2367 722 WOLIŃSKI Radosław 1990 4656 2020-09-06 LZS Mędrzechów
2368 723 WOLIŃSKI Wojciech 1993 4657 2020-09-06 LZS Mędrzechów
2369 729 WOLIŃSKI Zenon 1961 4658 2020-09-06 LZS Mędrzechów
2370 214 WOLNICKI Marcin 1994 (poza KOZTS)
2371 3208 WOLNIK Karol 2008 4966 2020-09-07 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
2372 55 WOLSKI Dariusz 1996 (poza KOZTS)
2373 54 WOLSKI Tomasz 1972 (poza KOZTS)
2374 1435 WOŁOWIEC Dominika 1997 6574 2020-09-09 (poza KOZTS)
2375 2066 WORECKI Michał 1979 (poza KOZTS)
2376 313 WOŚ Agata 1988 (poza KOZTS)
2377 2917 WOZIWODA Kacper 2006 3411 2020-09-01 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
2378 1417 WOZIWODZKI Jakub 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2379 1992 WOŹNIAK Agnieszka 1982 6794 2020-09-10 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
2380 116 WOŹNIAK Damian 1992 (poza KOZTS)
2381 993 WOŹNIAK Damian 1998 (poza KOZTS)
2382 115 WOŹNIAK Dominik 1989 4547 2020-09-06 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
2383 2506 WOŹNIAK Dorota 2011 4004 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
2384 2415 WOŹNIAK Helena 2009 4005 2020-09-04 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
2385 2028 WOŹNIAK Kazimierz 1960 (poza KOZTS)
2386 110 WOŹNIAK Marcin 1993 9433 2020-09-28 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
2387 686 WOŹNIAK Maria 1999 (poza KOZTS)
2388 3337 WOŹNIAK Piotr 2011 10869 2020-12-10 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
2389 505 WOŹNIAK Ryszard 1957 (poza KOZTS)
2390 778 WOŹNY Dariusz 1986 7699 2020-09-14 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
2391 956 WÓJCIK Albert 1947 (poza KOZTS)
2392 1283 WÓJCIK Jan 1959 9181 2020-09-25 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
2393 775 WÓJCIK Jerzy 1954 (poza KOZTS)
2394 1882 WÓJCIK Krzysztof 1981 7027 2020-09-10 (poza KOZTS)
2395 1022 WÓJCIK Michał 2000 6390 2020-09-09 (poza KOZTS)
2396 3105 WÓJCIK Oliwia 2004 2695 2020-08-29 UKS Olesno
2397 436 WÓJCIK-REMBIASZ Iwona 1991 (poza KOZTS)
2398 74 WÓJCIKIEWICZ Patryk 1995 (poza KOZTS)
2399 1853 WÓJS Tomasz 1989 8863 2020-09-23 LUKS „Lipie”
2400 1074 WÓJTOWICZ Jakub 2002 (poza KOZTS)
2401 1637 WÓJTOWICZ Mikołaj 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2402 638 WÓJTOWICZ Wojciech 1959 (poza KOZTS)
2403 733 WRONA Bartłomiej 2000 (poza KOZTS)
2404 479 WRONA Marian 1958 (poza KOZTS)
2405 3059 WRÓBEL Dominik 1981 5184 2020-09-07 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
2406 834 WRÓBEL Robert 1973 4766 2020-09-06 KSTS Krosno
2407 2870 WRZESIEŃ Gabriela 2006 (poza KOZTS)
2408 940 WRZESZCZ Leon 1941 (poza KOZTS)
2409 274 WYCZÓŁKOWSKA Karolina 1995 (poza KOZTS)
2410 1388 WYSOWSKI Jan 2002 (poza KOZTS)
2411 1559 WZOREK Bartosz 2005 (poza KOZTS)
2412 1556 WZOREK Patryk 2002 (poza KOZTS)
2413 1982 XU Kai 1973 (poza KOZTS)
2414 3341 YEHORKIN Paweł 1984 10922 2020-12-22 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
2415 3239 YEUNG Arvin 2009 9579 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
2416 3304 ZABAWA Brajan 2007 10495 2020-11-05 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
2417 1498 ZABAWA Martyna 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2418 1621 ZABIEROWSKI Krzysztof 2002 (poza KOZTS)
2419 2807 ZABŁOCKI Filip 2010 (poza KOZTS)
2420 77 ZACHACZ Damian 1997 (poza KOZTS)
2421 264 ZACHARA Józef 1988 (poza KOZTS)
2422 2978 ZACZYŃSKI Witold 2009 (poza KOZTS)
2423 585 ZAJĄC Agnieszka 1999 (poza KOZTS)
2424 1408 ZAJĄC Anna 2002 6865 2020-09-10 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2425 155 ZAJĄC Damian 1986 (poza KOZTS)
2426 854 ZAJĄC Grzegorz 1993 (poza KOZTS)
2427 1060 ZAJĄC Jacek 2000 9577 2020-09-30 MKS „Centrum” Kraków
2428 2027 ZAJĄC Kacper 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2429 3097 ZAJĄC Piotr Paweł 1992 4029 2020-09-04 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
2430 920 ZAJĄC Wacław 1960 (poza KOZTS)
2431 1877 ZAJDA Bartłomiej 2005 (poza KOZTS)
2432 967 ZAJĘCKI Paweł 1998 9182 2020-09-25 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
2433 1176 ZAJĘCKI Rafał 2002 9183 2020-09-25 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
2434 1567 ZAKOPAL Olaf 2005 (poza KOZTS)
2435 1996 ZAKRZEWSKI Ryszard Jan 1954 12912 2021-02-25 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
2436 525 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik 1999 4311 2020-09-04 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
2437 526 ZAKRZYŃSKI Wojciech 1997 10015 2020-10-11 TKKF Dobczyce
2438 538 ZALEWSKI Krzysztof 1994 7320 2020-09-11 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
2439 34 ZAŁĘSKI Marek 1958 (poza KOZTS)
2440 1826 ZANIEWSKI Franciszek 2007 (poza KOZTS)
2441 453 ZAPALSKI Bartosz 1991 (poza KOZTS)
2442 3019 ZAPAŁA Konrad 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2443 501 ZAPOTOCZNY Adrian 2001 (poza KOZTS)
2444 1263 ZAREMBA Piotr 1993 (poza KOZTS)
2445 3114 ZARĘBA Bartosz 2009 8520 2020-09-18 SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka
2446 1076 ZAWADOWICZ Krystian 2001 (poza KOZTS)
2447 158 ZAWADZKA Emilia 1997 1916 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
2448 919 ZAWADZKI Oskar 2000 (poza KOZTS)
2449 562 ZAWADZKI Patryk 1994 (poza KOZTS)
2450 109 ZAWISZA Grzegorz 1988 (poza KOZTS)
2451 1950 ZĄBEK Stanisław 1981 (poza KOZTS)
2452 730 ZĄBKOWSKI Mirosław 1969 (poza KOZTS)
2453 432 ZBOROWSKA Natalia 1997 (poza KOZTS)
2454 989 ZBYLUT Andrzej 1972 (poza KOZTS)
2455 379 ZBYLUT Arkadiusz 1997 (poza KOZTS)
2456 1268 ZBYLUT Patryk 2005 5231 2020-09-07 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
2457 566 ZEGAROWSKA Paulina 1993 (poza KOZTS)
2458 874 ZĘBALA Mateusz 2001 3768 2020-09-02 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
2459 875 ZĘBALA Paweł 1998 3769 2020-09-02 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
2460 217 ZGUD Stanisław 1968 (poza KOZTS)
2461 1429 ZHAO Xia 1983 1824 2020-08-24 (poza KOZTS)
2462 2361 ZHAO Ziyi 2003 (poza KOZTS)
2463 1857 ZIELENIEWSKI Leon 2001 (poza KOZTS)
2464 1297 ZIELIŃSKA Grażyna 1963 (poza KOZTS)
2465 2247 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej 1971 3430 2020-09-01 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
2466 1894 ZIELIŃSKI Karol 2005 12426 2021-02-16 PKS „Porta” Kraków
2467 811 ZIELIŃSKI Konrad 1977 7547 2020-09-14 KS „Łączy nas Sport” Jarosław
2468 2543 ZIĘBA Jakub 2010 3819 2020-09-03 TKKF Dobczyce
2469 1846 ZIĘBA Oskar 2008 (poza KOZTS)
2470 503 ZIMNICKA Karolina 1992 (poza KOZTS)
2471 80 ZIMNICKI Tomasz 1995 1917 2020-08-25 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
2472 2620 ZIMOWSKI Mateusz 1993 4659 2020-09-06 LZS Mędrzechów
2473 799 ZIOBRO Tomasz 1975 (poza KOZTS)
2474 1228 ZIÓŁKO Albert 1999 (poza KOZTS)
2475 1458 ZIÓŁKO Izaak 2005 6292 2020-09-09 GKS „Czarni” Czarny Dunajec
2476 521 ZLEZARCZYK Rafał 1994 10014 2020-10-11 TKKF Dobczyce
2477 1382 ZŁOTOWSKA Aleksandra 2001 (poza KOZTS)
2478 2389 ZNAMIROWSKI Sebastian 2002 (poza KOZTS)
2479 2662 ZOŃ Bartosz 1976 5193 2020-09-07 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
2480 2748 ZUBIK-BORYSŁAWSKA Małgorzata 1970 (poza KOZTS)
2481 3096 ZWARYCZ Artur 1984 4023 2020-09-04 LUKS „Strażak” Niżna Łąka
2482 3344 ZWOLEŃ Konrad 2007 10894 2020-12-15 UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn
2483 2647 ZWOLIŃSKI Mikołaj 2009 (poza KOZTS)
2484 761 ZYCH Michał 1996 (poza KOZTS)
2485 94 ZYCH Szymon 1995 10909 2020-12-19 TKKF Dobczyce
2486 2383 ZYSEK Piotr 1967 (poza KOZTS)
2487 1451 ŻAK Angelika 2000 (poza KOZTS)
2488 2213 ŻAK Michał 2005 (poza KOZTS)
2489 2593 ŻAROWSKA Sonia 2003 1599 2020-08-21 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
2490 2858 ŻĄDŁO Damian Patryk 1999 5986 2020-09-09 KTS „Jończyk Parkiety” Wiśniowa
2491 2489 ŻĄDŁO Piotr 2003 4313 2020-09-04 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
2492 1100 ŻDŻARSKI Wojciech 1996 (poza KOZTS)
2493 620 ŻEBRO Andrzej Piotr 1991 (poza KOZTS)
2494 615 ŻEBRO Krzysztof Grzegorz 1986 (poza KOZTS)
2495 2800 ŻMUDA Maciej 2011 (poza KOZTS)
2496 3309 ŻMUDA Tomasz 2008 10496 2020-11-05 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
2497 839 ŻOŁYNIAK Hubert 1996 (poza KOZTS)
2498 1959 ŻÓŁKIEWICZ Adrian 1999 (poza KOZTS)
2499 2511 ŻÓŁTEK Daniel 2009 6200 2020-09-10 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
2500 374 ŻUROWSKI Dariusz 1976 6277 2020-09-09 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
2501 1464 ŻYCHOWSKI Bruno 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2502 3066 ŻYDEK Kamil 1983 5185 2020-09-07 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
2503 1392 ŻYDEK Miłosz 2001 (poza KOZTS)
2504 1678 ŻYDEK Robert 2007 (poza KOZTS)
2505 1063 ŻYDEK Sławomir 1977 (poza KOZTS)
2506 1385 ŻYDOWSKA Gabriela 2004 (poza KOZTS)
2507 1120 ŻYDOWSKA Weronika 2002 (poza KOZTS)
2508 394 ŻYTNIEWSKA Monika 1997 (poza KOZTS)
2509 359 ŻYTNIEWSKI Bogdan 1966 (poza KOZTS)
2510 358 ŻYTNIEWSKI Marcin 1990 (poza KOZTS)