Zawodnicy z bazy ligowej KOZTS:
Lp. Numer KOZTS Zawodnik Rok ur. Ost. licenc. Klub
1 705 ADAMCZYK Michał 1995 2012/2013
2 2659 ADAMCZYK Tomasz 1989 2018/2019 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
3 2642 ADAMIAK Grzegorz 1971 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
4 2018 ADAMSKI Łukasz 1989 2018/2019 „Siemacha” Kraków
5 1399 ADAMUS Paulina 2003 2016/2017 CKiS Skawina
6 602 ADAMUS Sebastian 1999 2015/2016 CKiS Skawina
7 2051 ALBRECHTOWICZ Karol 2003 2017/2018 UKS „Królewski Biecz” Biecz
8 2216 ANCUKIEWICZ Adam 2004 2018/2019 MOKSiR Czchów
9 1892 ANDRZEJAK Kacper 2005 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
10 1978 ANGRYS Karol 2001 2018/2019 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
11 2050 ANTAS Gabriel 2002 2016/2017 UKS „Królewski Biecz” Biecz
12 1554 ANTECKI Damian 2002 2013/2014
13 619 ANTECKI Krzysztof Jacek 1995 2014/2015
14 1224 ANTECKI Patryk Jerzy 2003 2017/2018 LKS Piotrowice
15 2670 ANTOLAK Miłosz 2004 2018/2019 KS „Unia” Naprawa
16 1027 ANTOSIAK Daniel 1970 2018/2019 KSTS Krosno
17 516 ANTOSIAK Jacek 1971 2015/2016
18 1188 ANTOSZ Michał 2000 2014/2015
19 117 ANTOSZEK Stanisław 1995 2012/2013
20 2672 APOLA Edward 1953 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
21 2081 APOSTOŁ Paweł 1973 2018/2019 KS „Jordan” Kraków
22 1002 ARENDARCZYK Mateusz 2002
23 878 ARENDARSKI Michał 1992 2015/2016 MKS KSOS Kraków
24 2327 BABRAL Berenika 2008 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
25 2328 BABRAL Stanisław 2005 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
26 2326 BABRAL Tomasz 2009 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
27 943 BACA Rafał 1974
28 1661 BACZ Andrzej 1948
29 1676 BAGNIŃSKI Krzysztof 2004 2015/2016
30 2098 BAJER Emilia 2005 2018/2019 TKKF Dobczyce
31 1879 BAJER Grzegorz 2007 2018/2019 TKKF Dobczyce
32 1481 BAJER Kamil 1996 2018/2019
33 2190 BAJERSKI Norbert 2006 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
34 168 BAJOREK Paulina 1995 2012/2013
35 897 BAKAŁA Sebastian 1976 2015/2016
36 39 BALDOWSKI Roman 1989 2014/2015
37 1477 BALIGA Cezary 1998 2017/2018 UKS Olesno
38 268 BALIGA Maksymilian 1988 2015/2016 UKS Olesno
39 1482 BALIK Robert 1976 2018/2019 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
40 2317 BAŁAZY Tomasz 1999 2017/2018 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
41 1867 BAŁUCKA Sandra 2000 2015/2016 UKS „Grom” Szerzyny
42 237 BAŁUSZEK Kamil 1993 2018/2019 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
43 1282 BAŁUSZEK Marcin 1995 2017/2018 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
44 932 BAŁYS Ryszard 1968 2014/2015
45 135 BANAŚ Jan 1967 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
46 1426 BANAŚ Natalia 1986 2014/2015
47 2601 BANDYK Katarzyna 1979 2018/2019 TS „Podhalański” Czarny Dunajec
48 373 BAŃBOR Andrzej 1969 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
49 996 BARAN Jakub 1999 2016/2017 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
50 222 BARAN Roman 1980 2016/2017 UKS „Orkan” SP 5 Nowy Targ
51 1203 BARANEK Dominik 1998 2013/2014
52 1332 BARANEK Wiktor 1998 2015/2016 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
53 1137 BARDON Piotr 2000 2018/2019 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
54 548 BARDYGA Przemysław 1997 2012/2013
55 1456 BARGIEL Martyna 2001 2014/2015
56 1851 BARSZCZ Dominik 2004 2017/2018 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
57 1897 BARTMAN Ksawery 2005 2016/2017 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka
58 1449 BARTNICKI Jakub 2004 2018/2019 LKS Piotrowice
59 123 BARTUZI Wojciech 1990 2013/2014
60 680 BASTA Mariusz 1992 2014/2015
61 1359 BASTA Tomasz 1999 2015/2016 LUKS „Lipie”
62 1558 BATKIEWICZ Jan 2004 2013/2014
63 1557 BATKIEWICZ Michał 2003 2013/2014
64 921 BATKO Paweł 1988 2015/2016 LUKS Sufczyn
65 2133 BĄCIO Konrad 2006 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
66 1075 BEDUS Marcin 2001 2015/2016 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
67 305 BEJSKA Agata 1995 2016/2017 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
68 1335 BEŁZA Janusz 1964 2018/2019 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
69 107 BERDYSZ Mariusz 1964 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
70 1640 BEREŹNICKI Mateusz 2005 2016/2017
71 1713 BERNADYN Grzegorz 1984 2015/2016 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
72 2469 BERNIAK Oskar 2007 2017/2018 PKS „Porta” Kraków
73 593 BETLEJ Filip 1996 2012/2013
74 1822 BEZAK Zuzanna 2008 2018/2019 CKiS Skawina
75 1247 BIALIK Patryk 1997 2017/2018 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
76 984 BIAŁAS Gabriela 1998 2013/2014
77 628 BIAŁCZYK Łukasz 1989 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
78 577 BIAŁECKI Jan 1991 2012/2013
79 630 BIAŁY Sebastian 1980 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
80 603 BIAŁY Szymon 2001 2013/2014
81 15 BIEL Jakub 1977 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
82 899 BIEL Jakub 1987 2015/2016 LUKS Sufczyn
83 1483 BIELACH Bartosz 1997 2014/2015
84 1418 BIELAK Nina 2005 2015/2016 MOSiR Tuchów
85 506 BIELAŃSKI Dariusz 1967 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
86 13 BIENIEK Tomasz 1988 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
87 1532 BIEŃ Samuel 2005
88 444 BIEŃCZYCKI Jakub 2003 2014/2015
89 445 BIEŃCZYCKI Łukasz 1997 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
90 732 BIERNACKI Maciej 1991 2015/2016
91 676 BIERYT Karol 1995 2012/2013
92 218 BIESAGA Marek 1964 2018/2019 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
93 905 BIESTEK Arkadiusz 1994 2018/2019
94 209 BIGOS Maria Helena 1963 2012/2013
95 188 BIL Maksymilian 1998 2015/2016
96 582 BILSKA Wiesława 1982 2012/2013
97 1649 BIŁOGRAS Monika 2002 2018/2019 UKS „Gim-Tim 5” Stalowa Wola
98 389 BIŃCZYCKA Anna 1997 2013/2014
99 534 BISZCZAD Adrianna 1995 2012/2013
100 535 BISZCZAD Bartosz 1992 2013/2014
101 938 BIZOŃ Stefan 1968 2018/2019 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
102 813 BLAT Piotr 1967 2017/2018 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
103 2397 BŁACHUT Kacper 2005 2017/2018 UKS „Orkan” SP 5 Nowy Targ
104 2163 BŁASZCZYK Łukasz 2005 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
105 755 BŁĄKAŁA Leszek 1971 2018/2019 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
106 749 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł 1998 2018/2019
107 1358 BŁĘDOWSKI Jakub 1999 2015/2016 LUKS „Lipie”
108 1290 BŁĘDOWSKI Michał 1996 2016/2017 LUKS „Lipie”
109 1217 BŁOCHO Przemysław 2001 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
110 1216 BŁOCHO Zdzisław 1974 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
111 1479 BOBAK Igor 2004 2015/2016 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
112 2054 BOBAK Jacek 1968 2018/2019 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
113 2053 BOBAK Kacper 2004 2017/2018 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
114 1246 BOBAK Michał 1994 2013/2014
115 2519 BOBAK Mikołaj 2008 2018/2019 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
116 329 BOBAK Piotr 1978 2018/2019 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
117 351 BOBER Damian 1987 2018/2019 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
118 1333 BOCHENEK Dariusz 1967 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
119 578 BOCHENEK Krzysztof 1993 2012/2013
120 18 BOCHENEK Mariusz 1969 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
121 1970 BOCHENEK Mirosław 1969 2016/2017 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
122 2100 BOCHENEK Zbigniew 1982 2016/2017 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka
123 1038 BOCHNACKI Filip 2002 2015/2016 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
124 1208 BOCHNIA Bartłomiej 1990 2014/2015
125 1209 BOCZOŃ Adrian 1999 2014/2015
126 1210 BOCZOŃ Mateusz 1997 2014/2015
127 1153 BODECKI Stanisław 1953 2013/2014
128 333 BODNAR Marcin 1973 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
129 1413 BODNAR Michał 2003 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
130 820 BODNAR Zdzisław 1962 2018/2019 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
131 198 BODZIONY Gabriela 2000 2013/2014
132 295 BODZIONY Grzegorz 1994 2018/2019 TS „Podhalański” Czarny Dunajec
133 294 BODZIONY Marcin 1987 2012/2013
134 2125 BODZIONY Mateusz 1989 2018/2019 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
135 1292 BOGACZ Wojciech 2004 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
136 1255 BOGDAŃSKI Bogumił 1998 2017/2018 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
137 508 BOGUNIA Artur 1996 2012/2013
138 708 BOGUSZ Maciej 1996 2013/2014
139 446 BOJAN Miłosz 1999
140 1361 BOJDO Julia 2000 2016/2017 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
141 1272 BOLEK Łukasz 1997 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
142 2709 BOLISĘGA Sebastian 1974 2018/2019 PKS „Porta” Kraków
143 247 BOLSĘGA Henryk 1971 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
144 260 BOLSĘGA Iwona 1997 2013/2014
145 1462 BOLSĘGA Michał 2004 2016/2017 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
146 244 BOLSĘGA Paweł 1994 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
147 261 BOLSĘGA Sylwia 1996 2013/2014
148 1742 BOMBA Patrycja 2001 2017/2018 LUKS „Lipie”
149 2004 BOŃCZAK Stanisław 1957 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
150 281 BORKOWSKI Marek 1960 2018/2019 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
151 1635 BOROŃ Sławomir 1962 2018/2019 KS „Jordan” Kraków
152 816 BOROWIAK Krzysztof 1992 2018/2019 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
153 1688 BORTNIK Jakub 2001 2018/2019 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
154 167 BRACH Agnieszka 1995 2014/2015
155 604 BRANDYS Jakub 2001 2012/2013
156 999 BRATOWNIK Julia 2005 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
157 425 BRATOWNIK Sebastian 2001 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
158 796 BRODA Jacek 1975 2017/2018 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
159 2725 BRODA Klaudia 2003 2018/2019 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
160 903 BRONHARD Dariusz 1975 2018/2019 LKS „Jar” Kielnarowa
161 1881 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol 2007 2018/2019
162 1880 BROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz 2002 2017/2018 LKS Piotrowice
163 21 BROŻEK Daniel 1985 2012/2013
164 20 BROŻEK Mateusz 1988 2012/2013
165 1981 BRUD Szymon 2006 2018/2019 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
166 1695 BRUZDA Julia 2005 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
167 1838 BRUZDA Rafał 1974 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
168 2521 BRYJA Aleksandra 2007 UKS „Wiktoria” Morawczyna
169 900 BRYŁA Kacper 2003 2014/2015
170 2704 BRYŁA Rafał 2006 2018/2019 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
171 1800 BRYNIARSKI Borys 2004 2016/2017 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
172 203 BRZEZOWSKA Magdalena 1989 2015/2016 LKS Brzostowianka Brzostek
173 2208 BRZĘK Magdalena 2003 2018/2019 MOKSiR Czchów
174 2207 BRZĘK Patrycja 2005 2018/2019 MOKSiR Czchów
175 2392 BUCH Marcin Mariusz 1969 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
176 546 BUDZIK Oskar 1998 2013/2014
177 211 BUJAK Michał 1997 2016/2017 MKS KSOS Kraków
178 518 BUJAK Piotr 1960 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
179 910 BUKOWSKI Adrian 1992 2014/2015
180 1863 BULANDA Tomasz 2001 2016/2017 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
181 1289 BULEK Aleksandra 1985 2013/2014
182 2078 BUŁA Dominik 1981 2018/2019 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
183 700 BURCHAŁA Urszula 2000 2017/2018 KSTS Krosno
184 1040 BURKACKI Mateusz 1991 2018/2019
185 953 BURNETKO Arkadiusz 1996
186 1536 BURNOS Kamila 2003
187 971 BURY Karol 1999 2012/2013
188 138 BURY Mateusz 1999 2012/2013
189 1696 BUŚ Wojciech 2005
190 1798 BYRSKI Kamil 2000 2015/2016 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
191 2676 BZDUŁA Hubert 2009
192 447 BZOWY Sławomir 1951 2014/2015
193 2065 CADER Sebastian 2001 2016/2017 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
194 1624 CAGIEL Anna 2007
195 300 CAPUTA Henryk 1959 2012/2013 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
196 162 CELARY Mateusz 1995 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
197 297 CESACZ Piotr 1974 2012/2013
198 916 CEWKA Klaudia 1997 2015/2016 LUKS „Lipie”
199 1434 CEWKA Konrad 1988 2015/2016 LUKS „Lipie”
200 336 CEWKA Piotr 1990 2018/2019 LUKS „Lipie”
201 1618 CHAŁADAJ Radosław 2002 2014/2015
202 1154 CHLADNY Edward 1960 2014/2015
203 1858 CHLIPAŁA Grzegorz 2005 2017/2018 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
204 922 CHŁĘDOWSKI Jakub 1993 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
205 1945 CHŁODNICKI Piotr 2002 2018/2019
206 597 CHMIELAK Piotr 1999 2012/2013
207 1291 CHMIELEWSKI Daniel 1996 2013/2014
208 642 CHMIELEWSKI Maciej 1995 2013/2014
209 230 CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz 1964 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
210 1961 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub 2003 2018/2019
211 1619 CHMIELOWSKI Maciej 2003 2015/2016 „Siemacha” Kraków
212 2614 CHOCHÓŁ Paweł 1979 2018/2019 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
213 192 CHODACKI Marcin 1976 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
214 332 CHOJNA Dawid 1992 2018/2019 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
215 2056 CHOJNA Zbigniew 1967 2017/2018 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
216 189 CHOLEWA Dariusz 1998 2018/2019 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
217 942 CHOLEWA Paweł 1999 2012/2013
218 1701 CHOLEWA Wacław 1960 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
219 1471 CHOLEWKA Arkadiusz 2004 2014/2015
220 1794 CHOLEWKA Katarzyna 1991 2015/2016 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
221 895 CHOMIN Marek 1988 2012/2013
222 504 CHOROBIK Łukasz 1995 2016/2017 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka
223 762 CHRABĄSZCZ Aleksandra 1998 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
224 1397 CHRAPUSTA Krystian 2000 2015/2016 LUKS Sufczyn
225 2076 CHROBAK Anna 2001 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
226 974 CHRONOWSKI Jakub 1993 2018/2019 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
227 2272 CHRUSTEK Arsen 2006 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
228 457 CHRUŚLICKI Jerzy 1996 2012/2013
229 1690 CHRYC Hubert 2002 2015/2016
230 2182 CHRYK Kornel 2007 2018/2019 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
231 1218 CHRZAN Hubert 1999 2015/2016
232 1427 CHUDOBA Piotr 1981 2017/2018 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
233 2685 CHUDZICKI Maksym Hubert 1999 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
234 2259 CHWOJKO Jagoda 2004 2018/2019
235 226 CHYC Tomasz 1993 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
236 398 CHYL Kinga 1999 2017/2018 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
237 757 CHYL Zbigniew 1964 2013/2014
238 1686 CICH Adrian 2002 2018/2019 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
239 1638 CICHOŃ Łukasz 2005 2017/2018 UKS „Królewski Biecz” Biecz
240 652 CIEPIELA Gerard 1996 2012/2013
241 1705 CIESIELSKI Adrian 1999 2015/2016
242 2695 CIESZKOWSKI Dominik 1984 2018/2019 LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko
243 2494 CIEŚLA Henryk 1957 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
244 283 CIEŚLICA Martyna 1995 2012/2013
245 2398 CIĘŻOBKA Wojciech 1982 2017/2018 KS „Łęgi” Nowa Biała
246 970 CIOŁCZYK Bronisław 1948 2014/2015
247 550 CIUREJ Radosław 1999 2013/2014
248 1920 CNOTA Jakub 2002 2018/2019 „Siemacha” Kraków
249 907 CUKIERDA Grzegorz 1990 2018/2019 LKS „Jar” Kielnarowa
250 1866 CYGANEK Anna 1979 2016/2017 UKS „Grom” Szerzyny
251 982 CYGANKIEWICZ Filip 1980 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
252 326 CYGNAROWICZ Daniel 1997 2014/2015
253 824 CYRNEK Piotr 1995 2018/2019 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
254 1401 CYRWUS Anna 2005 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
255 1459 CYRWUS Justyna 2003 2014/2015
256 555 CZARNY Roman 1949 2012/2013
257 1242 CZECHOWICZ Darek 1973
258 2049 CZECHOWICZ Kacper 2002 2017/2018 UKS „Królewski Biecz” Biecz
259 819 CZEKAŃSKI Krystian 1995 2013/2014
260 2356 CZERMAK Aleksandra 2004 2017/2018 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
261 2241 CZERNIK Mateusz 1989 2018/2019 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
262 2382 CZERNUKHIN Jewhen 2000 2018/2019 „Siemacha” Kraków
263 1560 CZOP Karol 2001 2013/2014
264 976 CZOPEK Filip 2000 2014/2015
265 1337 CZOPIK Stanisław 1953 2014/2015
266 2498 CZUBAK Michał 1987 2018/2019 PKS „Porta” Kraków
267 2516 CZUBERNAT Gabriel 2009 UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa
268 38 CZUPIK Marek 1989
269 2265 CZUPRYNA Andrzej 1964 2018/2019 LZS Mędrzechów
270 687 CZYRNEK Jakub 1998 2018/2019 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
271 472 CZYRNEK Stanisław 1950 2012/2013
272 853 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub 1993 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
273 2460 CZYSZCZOŃ Robert 2009 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
274 68 CZYŻ Damian 1979 2015/2016 LUKS Sufczyn
275 2088 CZYŻ Wojciech 1981 2018/2019
276 667 CZYŻYCKI Bogdan 1968 2018/2019 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
277 567 DAMIAN Janusz 1972 2018/2019 MOSiR Tuchów
278 992 DAMIAN Szczepan 1997 2013/2014
279 381 DAMIAN Tomasz 1979 2018/2019 MOSiR Tuchów
280 991 DAMIAN Wiktor 2001 2013/2014
281 173 DANAJ Dawid 2001 2012/2013
282 174 DANAJ Natalia 2000 2017/2018
283 175 DANAJ Patrycja 1998 2017/2018
284 2739 DANIELAK-BOCER Magdalena 1985 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
285 79 DAŃDA Krzysztof 1969 2012/2013
286 1787 DATA Adrian 1998 2016/2017 LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko
287 643 DAWIDOWSKI Aleksander 1997 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
288 6 DĄBROŚ Stanisław 1964 2018/2019 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
289 747 DĄBROWA Bolesław 1963 2018/2019 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
290 888 DĄBROWSKI Damian 1979 2018/2019 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
291 848 DĄBROWSKI Łukasz 1985 2014/2015
292 849 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz 1987 2018/2019
293 1563 DEPA Magdalena 2004 2013/2014
294 1390 DESKA Marcin 2000 2015/2016 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
295 1279 DĘBSKI Grzegorz 2000 2013/2014
296 2271 DIETRICH Aleksander 2004 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
297 858 DŁUGAJ Rafał 1978 2016/2017
298 1024 DŁUGOPOLSKI Grzegorz 2003 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
299 1023 DŁUGOPOLSKI Miłosz 2002 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
300 2037 DŁUGOSZ Łukasz 1975 2017/2018 PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare
301 825 DOBEK Marcin 1994 2017/2018 KSTS Krosno
302 473 DOBRZYCKI Bogusław 1967 2016/2017 UKS „Trójka” Limanowa
303 2700 DOMANIK Klaudia 2006 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
304 1834 DOMITER Jakub 2008 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
305 1381 DOMITER Julia 2004 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
306 790 DORECKI Kamil 1997 2013/2014
307 1436 DRABEK Kazimierz 1945 2017/2018
308 2308 DRABEK Piotr 1985 2017/2018
309 2135 DRAGAN Marta 2010 „Siemacha” Kraków
310 2143 DRAGAN Michał 2007 „Siemacha” Kraków
311 366 DREWNIANY Dominika 1992 2012/2013
312 368 DREWNIANY Ewelina 1996 2013/2014
313 1187 DROBNICA Adrian 1999 2013/2014
314 625 DROZD Paweł 1979 2018/2019 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
315 803 DROŻDŻ Dariusz 1993 2018/2019
316 1872 DROŻDŻ Natalia 2005 2016/2017 UKS „Grom” Szerzyny
317 1907 DRZAZGA Jerzy 1972 2018/2019 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
318 746 DUBIEL Józef 1972 2014/2015
319 2168 DUDA Kamil 2006 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
320 591 DUDA Marcin 1995 2012/2013
321 2246 DUDA Patryk 1978 2018/2019 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
322 402 DUDA Tomasz 1981 2015/2016 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
323 672 DUDEK Adam 1948 2017/2018 UKS „Królewski Biecz” Biecz
324 933 DUDEK Michał 1984 2012/2013
325 2060 DUDEK Piotr 2004 2016/2017 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka
326 867 DUDEK Radosław 1979 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
327 210 DUDZIAK Damian 1995 2018/2019 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
328 58 DUDZIK Grzegorz 1994 2018/2019 KS „Szczawa”
329 2736 DUDZIŃSKA Daria 1988 2018/2019 KSTS Krosno
330 1274 DULIAN Dariusz 1967 2013/2014
331 2438 DULIK Kacper 2004 2017/2018 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
332 134 DUNAT Grzegorz 1992 2013/2014
333 427 DURAK Ewelina 1989 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
334 317 DUTKA Karolina 1992 2017/2018 KS „Szczawa”
335 27 DYCHTOŃ Jakub 1980 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
336 2532 DYGAS Dawid 2009 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
337 1550 DYGOŃ Konrad 1985 2015/2016 LKS Szaflary
338 1492 DYL Mateusz 2004 2014/2015
339 2249 DYMEK Michał 1987 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
340 704 DZIADEK Dominik 1998 2015/2016 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
341 522 DZIADEK Konrad 1992 2012/2013
342 71 DZIADZIO Angelika 1996 2012/2013
343 133 DZIAŁEK Mateusz 1994 2012/2013
344 104 DZIAŁEK Patrycja 1993 2012/2013
345 886 DZIEDZIC Janusz 1968 2014/2015 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
346 1633 DZIEDZIC Marta 1969 2018/2019 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
347 1566 DZIEDZIC Miłosz 2004
348 887 DZIEDZIC Piotr 2001 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
349 2006 DZIEDZINA Michał 2002 2018/2019 KS „Szczawa”
350 1657 DZIELSKA Emilia 2007 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
351 987 DZIELSKI Robert 1971 2012/2013
352 1864 DZIEWIT Wiktor 2001 2015/2016 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
353 1513 DZIĘGIEL Mateusz 2005
354 1946 DZIUBA Patryk 2003 2018/2019
355 1602 DZIUBIŃSKI Dawid 1994
356 1051 DZIUKIEWICZ Kamil 1983 2018/2019 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
357 2080 DZIURA Wojciech 1987 2018/2019 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
358 1156 DZIWAK Przemysław 1998 2014/2015
359 1790 DŹWIG Andrzej 1986 2018/2019 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
360 1918 ECKERT Konstantin 2007 UKS „Grom” Szerzyny
361 1943 ELCESER Arkadiusz 1984 2018/2019 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
362 202 FALARZ Aleksandra 1996 2018/2019
363 1989 FALIŃSKI Marcel 1999 2016/2017 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka
364 2022 FARON Antoni 2002 2018/2019 KS „Szczawa”
365 1450 FASKA Mateusz 2004 2014/2015
366 1774 FERDEK Marek 1968 2018/2019 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
367 309 FIJAŁKOWSKA Lidia 1995 2012/2013
368 1797 FILEK Daniel 2002 2015/2016 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
369 1472 FILEK Filip 2003 2014/2015
370 1393 FILEK Maciej 2000 2017/2018 LKS Piotrowice
371 1253 FILICZAK Ewa 2001 2018/2019
372 1254 FILICZAK Maciej 2005 2018/2019
373 1626 FILIPEK Angelika 2007 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
374 756 FILIPOWSKI Michał 1995 2016/2017 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
375 242 FIRA Damian 1988 2013/2014
376 1155 FIREK Ryszard 1969 2014/2015
377 1719 FIRLIT Alicja Amelia 2004 2017/2018 MOSiR Tuchów
378 383 FIRLIT Damian 1992 2013/2014
379 1294 FIRLIT Patrycja 2000 2017/2018 MOSiR Tuchów
380 660 FIRLIT Przemysław 1995 2018/2019 MOSiR Tuchów
381 1369 FIRLIT Zuzanna 2003 2018/2019 MOSiR Tuchów
382 409 FIRSZT Mateusz 1992 2012/2013
383 698 FLAK Stefan 1957 2012/2013
384 810 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek 1976 2018/2019
385 789 FLĄDRO Adam 1958 2012/2013
386 742 FLĄDRO Piotr 1982 2018/2019 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
387 234 FLIS Bogusław 1972 2012/2013
388 2 FLOREK Arkadiusz 1993 2017/2018 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka
389 25 FLOREK Sławomir 1977 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
390 1562 FLOREK Stanisław 2005 2013/2014
391 2141 FLOREK Wiktoria 2006 2017/2018 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
392 962 FOKSIŃSKI Przemysław 2002 2018/2019 LKS Piotrowice
393 1178 FORCZEK Kamil 2000 2015/2016 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
394 1400 FORTUNA Filip 2002 2014/2015
395 1667 FRANCIOTTI Giorgia 2007 2017/2018 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
396 2371 FRANCZAK Szymon 2006 2018/2019 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
397 584 FRAŚ Paulina 1995 2012/2013
398 583 FRAŚ Paweł 1998 2015/2016
399 154 FRĄCZEK Adrian 1985 2012/2013
400 923 FRĄCZEK Artur 1971 2018/2019 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
401 1030 FRĄCZEK Krystian 1994 2018/2019 UKS TKKF MOSiR Dukla
402 924 FRĄCZEK Łukasz 1997 2018/2019 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
403 1821 FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper 2007 2018/2019 CKiS Skawina
404 124 FROLIK Natalia 2000 2012/2013
405 1809 FRYC Piotr 2006
406 2414 FUŁA Kamila 2007 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
407 556 FURMANIK Mateusz 1991 2012/2013
408 786 FURTAK Adam 1998 2012/2013
409 233 FURTAK Krzysztof 1970 2017/2018 LZS Mędrzechów
410 2396 FUSIEK Maksymilian 2010 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
411 301 GACEK Rafał 1974
412 712 GACH Klaudia 2001 2016/2017 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
413 741 GACZOŁ Dominik 1978 2013/2014
414 622 GADAWSKI Adrian 1990 2017/2018
415 2343 GADZINA Karol 2006 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
416 2342 GADZINA Krystian 2006 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
417 287 GAIK Krystian 1997 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
418 2416 GAJ Julia 2010 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
419 2574 GAJ Krystian 2008 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
420 1625 GAJ Milena 2008 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
421 468 GAJ Rafał 1994 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
422 785 GAJDA Konrad 1990 2014/2015
423 2206 GAJDA Rafał 2000 2018/2019 MOKSiR Czchów
424 460 GAJDOSZ Jakub 1996 2016/2017 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
425 2564 GAJDUR Krystian 2005 2018/2019 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
426 2563 GAJDUR Mikołaj 2006 2018/2019 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
427 2417 GAJEC Ewelina 2010 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
428 2578 GAJEWSKA Natalia 2003 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
429 728 GAJEWSKI Dominik 1987 2018/2019 LZS Mędrzechów
430 1484 GAJEWSKI Marcin 1983 2018/2019 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
431 1915 GAJOWY Mateusz 2006 2018/2019 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
432 1672 GALA Bartłomiej 2003 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
433 1692 GALA Dawid 2005 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
434 2707 GALICA Mateusz 2007 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
435 1317 GALUS Katarzyna 1998 2018/2019 KSTS Krosno
436 683 GALUS Krzysztof 1973 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
437 727 GALUS Mateusz 2001 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
438 1026 GAŁUSZKA Jacek 1972 2018/2019 UKS TKKF MOSiR Dukla
439 2151 GAŁUSZKA Jan 2009 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
440 2365 GAŁUSZKA Mateusz 1980 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
441 1658 GAŁUSZKA Paweł 2005 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
442 2150 GAŁUSZKA Piotr 2009 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
443 713 GARB Aleksandra 2001 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
444 2527 GARB Sebastian 2010 UKS „Wiktoria” Morawczyna
445 1130 GARBOWSKI Mateusz 1995 2016/2017 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
446 1339 GARBOWSKI Tadeusz 1990 2015/2016 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
447 314 GARDOŃ Danuta 1974 2018/2019 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
448 2111 GARDOŃ Jakub 2006 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
449 1673 GARGUL Jakub 2005 2015/2016
450 1631 GARLEJ Mikołaj 2007
451 658 GARYCKI Adrian 1996 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
452 572 GARYCKI Andrzej 1961 2017/2018 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka
453 2306 GASIDŁO Grzegorz 1998 2017/2018
454 2058 GASIDŁO Marian 1986 2016/2017 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
455 2622 GAWEŁDA Anna 2002 2018/2019 MOKSiR Czchów
456 362 GAWLIK Adam 1989 2018/2019 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
457 62 GAWLIK Paweł 1996 2013/2014
458 1139 GAWLIK Seweryn 1999 2013/2014
459 1334 GAWLIK Wojciech 1972 2015/2016 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
460 1199 GĄDEK Mateusz Wojciech 1996 2013/2014
461 431 GĄDEK Natalia 2001 2016/2017
462 2258 GĄSIOR Natalia 2004 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
463 1829 GĄTKIEWICZ Patryk 1975
464 2140 GDULA Adam 1977 2018/2019 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
465 885 GEMBACZ Marcin 2000 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
466 1499 GĘBSKA Emilia 2004 2016/2017 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
467 573 GĘDŁEK Władysław 1946 2017/2018 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka
468 998 GĘŚLAK Dominik 2004 2016/2017 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
469 1336 GIBAŁA Marcin 1976 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
470 2661 GIBAS Piotr 1969 2018/2019 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
471 1993 GIERA Paweł 1983 2018/2019 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
472 50 GIERCZYK Marcin 1993 2013/2014
473 48 GIZA Bartosz 1996 2017/2018
474 1734 GLANOWSKI Bartosz 1984 2018/2019 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
475 1607 GLANOWSKI Jakub 1987 2018/2019
476 1605 GLANOWSKI Waldemar 1962 2018/2019
477 197 GLAZER Rafał 1987 2012/2013
478 633 GŁĄB Damian 1989 2018/2019 „Siemacha” Kraków
479 2253 GŁOWACKI Arkadiusz 1998 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
480 2023 GŁOWACKI Dawid 2002 2017/2018 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
481 456 GŁÓD Patryk 1996 2012/2013
482 455 GŁÓD Przemysław 1994 2012/2013
483 1009 GŁÓWCZYK Jan 1972 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
484 2738 GNATYSHEN Yevhenii 2009 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
485 1140 GNIADEK Adrian 2003 2016/2017 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
486 1322 GNIADEK Michał 2003 2016/2017 TKKF Dobczyce
487 1600 GNIADEK Paweł 1975 2014/2015
488 1249 GNIADEK Paweł 1999 2017/2018 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
489 2113 GNIADEK Piotr 2008 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
490 637 GNIEWEK Andrzej 1957 2016/2017 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
491 1951 GNIEWEK Walentyna 1959 2016/2017 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
492 2585 GODAWSKI Dariusz 1967 2018/2019 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
493 1732 GODLEWSKA Izabela 1990 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
494 557 GODYŃ Łukasz 1992 2012/2013
495 558 GODYŃ Piotr 1990 2012/2013
496 2565 GOGOLA Kacper 2008 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
497 864 GOLONKA Albert 1976 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
498 1372 GOLONKA Filip 2006 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
499 2747 GOŁĄB Martyna 2005 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
500 513 GOŁDA Gabriel 1997 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
501 1052 GOŁDA Kacper 1994 2016/2017 MKS KSOS Kraków
502 1968 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz 1990 2018/2019
503 651 GONET Maciej 1975 2017/2018 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
504 768 GONET Szymon 1999 2014/2015
505 1161 GORYCKI Mikołaj 2000 2016/2017 „Siemacha” Kraków
506 2463 GORZKOWSKI Wojciech 2009 LKS Piotrowice
507 1073 GOTFRYD Grzegorz 2002 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
508 205 GÓRAK Damian 1998 2012/2013
509 204 GÓRAK Krzysztof 1996 2012/2013
510 1902 GÓRECKA Dominika 2000 2017/2018 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
511 908 GÓRECKI Wojciech 2002 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
512 1433 GÓRKA Katarzyna 1989 2014/2015
513 969 GÓRKA Michał 1989 2015/2016 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
514 1424 GÓROWSKA Magdalena 1981 2016/2017 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
515 440 GÓRSKI Ryszard 1945 2012/2013
516 925 GRABANIA Zdzisław 1947 2018/2019 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
517 1840 GRABARA Grzegorz 1987 2016/2017 LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko
518 1651 GRABAS Julia 2005 2018/2019 UKS „Gim-Tim 5” Stalowa Wola
519 1380 GRABOŃ Magdalena 2000 2017/2018
520 579 GRADKOWSKI Paweł 1988 2012/2013
521 103 GRAF Klaudia 1998 2012/2013
522 102 GRAJNY Marta 1997 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
523 126 GRAJNY Paweł 1994 2012/2013
524 125 GRAJNY Piotr 1968 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
525 1784 GRATKOWSKI Jacek 1971 2018/2019 „Siemacha” Kraków
526 2466 GROCHOCIŃSKI Franciszek 2005 2017/2018 PKS „Porta” Kraków
527 632 GROCHOT Bartłomiej 1998 2012/2013
528 1278 GROCHOT Monika 1997 2013/2014
529 63 GROMADA Arkadiusz 1998 2015/2016 MKS KSOS Kraków
530 507 GRONDALCZYK Adrian 1992 2018/2019 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
531 1245 GRONDALCZYK Joanna 1998 2013/2014
532 677 GROŃSKI Dawid 1995 2012/2013
533 482 GRUCA Jan 1951
534 481 GRUCA Marek 1978 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
535 269 GRUCHAŁA Grzegorz 1987 2012/2013
536 271 GRYS Agnieszka 1994 2012/2013
537 1323 GRZEBINOGA Czesław 1962 2015/2016 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
538 1198 GRZEBINOGA Gabriel Karol 1996 2018/2019 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
539 112 GRZEGORZEWSKI Wojciech 1989 2014/2015
540 2024 GUMULA Marcin 1975 2018/2019 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
541 2052 GURDA Mariusz 1970 2017/2018 PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare
542 1452 GUTKOWSKI Adam 2001 2015/2016 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
543 1636 GUZIK Aleksandra 2006 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
544 2556 GUZIK Iwona 1986 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
545 1714 GUZIK Paweł 1986 2016/2017 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
546 1105 GWIŻDŻ Jerzy 1962 2016/2017 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
547 2430 HABA Klaudia 2010 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
548 2429 HABA Oliwia 2010 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
549 2525 HABAS Julia 2009 UKS „Wiktoria” Morawczyna
550 2526 HABAS Patrycja 2008 UKS „Wiktoria” Morawczyna
551 835 HADUCH Mariusz 1966 2018/2019
552 89 HAJDUK Alicja 1967 2012/2013
553 2751 HAJDUK Martyna 2004 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
554 2169 HAMIGA Arkadiusz 2006 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
555 1906 HAMIGA Jakub 2004 2018/2019 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
556 1231 HANDZEL Weronika 2004 2018/2019 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
557 1455 HARAŃCZYK Anna 2001 2014/2015
558 213 HARMACIŃSKI Adrian 1993 2012/2013
559 1342 HAZIK Jakub 1971 2018/2019 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
560 860 HELENIAK Adam 1995 2013/2014
561 1025 HEŁMECKI Szymon 2001 2018/2019 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
562 1202 HERJAN Marcin 1998 2015/2016 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
563 688 HOCHÓŁ Karol 1996 2017/2018 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
564 1017 HODUR Tomasz 1987 2013/2014
565 1179 HOLECZKO Oskar 1998 2017/2018 UKS „Królewski Biecz” Biecz
566 542 HOMOLA Piotr 1975 2012/2013
567 2073 HUBER Tomasz 1989 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
568 1167 HUDYKA Albert 1999 2013/2014
569 1168 HUDYKA Wiktor 1997 2013/2014
570 2509 HUZIOR Jakub 2008 UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa
571 2510 HUZIOR Kamil 2009 UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa
572 753 ISKRA Krzysztof 1996 2012/2013
573 2097 IWANIEC Bartłomiej 2004 2018/2019 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
574 1580 IWANIEC Kinga 1999 2015/2016
575 812 IWANIUCH Rafał 1987 2018/2019 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
576 83 IWASZKO Dominik 1997 2012/2013
577 273 JABŁOŃSKA Kinga 1994 2012/2013
578 1975 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł 1987 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
579 1807 JACHYM Maksymilian 2008 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
580 1698 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof 2007 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
581 1979 JADAM Dawid 2007 2018/2019 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
582 883 JAGIELSKI Tymoteusz 2001 2015/2016 „Siemacha” Kraków
583 2436 JAKUBCZYK Katarzyna 1982 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
584 2393 JAKUBCZYK Weronika 2009 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
585 1786 JAŁOCHA Michał 1977 2015/2016
586 1206 JAMRO Radomir 1998 2015/2016 LKS „Binarowa” Binarowa
587 833 JAMROGIEWICZ Rafał 1993 2014/2015
588 169 JAMROŻY Sara 1995 2012/2013
589 1213 JAMRÓZ Rafał 1986 2013/2014
590 955 JAMRÓZ Zbigniew 1986 2014/2015
591 2162 JANCZURA Miłosz 2005 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
592 2158 JANCZYK Hubert 2009
593 649 JANECZEK Bartłomiej 1994 2012/2013
594 549 JANIA Mateusz 1997 2012/2013
595 2586 JANIA Stanisław 1967 2018/2019 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
596 541 JANIK Angelika 2000 2018/2019 KSTS Krosno
597 12 JANIK Bartosz 1988 2018/2019 KS „Szczawa”
598 2664 JANIK Grzegorz 1977 2018/2019 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
599 808 JANIK Tomasz 1979 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
600 2404 JANIKOWSKI Sławomir 1984 2018/2019 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
601 1739 JANISZ Marek 1999 2015/2016 LUKS „Lipie”
602 644 JANISZEWSKI Kamil 1997 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
603 2399 JANISZEWSKI Krzysztof 2006 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
604 647 JANISZEWSKI Tomasz 1991 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
605 1367 JANKOWIAK Damian 2001 2014/2015
606 2568 JANUŚ Karolina 1999 2018/2019 LKS Piotrowice
607 2567 JANUŚ Weronika 1999 2018/2019 LKS Piotrowice
608 595 JARASZ Damian 1985 2012/2013
609 964 JAROCH Kamil 1992
610 438 JAROŃCZYK Remigiusz 1973 2016/2017 TKKF „Poprad” Muszyna
611 2518 JARÓG Bartłomiej 2008 UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa
612 543 JARZĄBEK Szymon 1998 2015/2016 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
613 416 JASICZEK Gabriela 1998 2013/2014
614 347 JASIELSKI Franciszek 1965 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
615 348 JASIELSKI Marek 1968 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
616 458 JASIŃSKI Mateusz 1996 2012/2013
617 337 JASIŃSKI Piotr 1986 2015/2016 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
618 1813 JASNOS Filip 2004 2018/2019 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
619 731 JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid 1975 2018/2019 LZS Mędrzechów
620 948 JASTRZĘBSKI Zygmunt 1946 2016/2017 UKS „Jola” Kraków
621 736 JAŚKIEWICZ Filip 2003 2015/2016 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
622 734 JAŚKIEWICZ Rafał 2000 2014/2015
623 735 JAŚKIEWICZ Sebastian 2001 2013/2014
624 1630 JAWORSKA Zofia 2007 2018/2019
625 1503 JAWORSKI Jeremi 2005 2018/2019
626 975 JEDYNAK Damian 1989 2018/2019 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
627 489 JELEŃ Janusz 1991 2012/2013
628 2215 JELEŃ Michał 2005 2018/2019 MOKSiR Czchów
629 873 JEWECZKO Mieczysław 1961 2018/2019
630 1976 JEWUŁA Mateusz 1998 2018/2019 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
631 1012 JEWUŁA Mikołaj 2000 2014/2015
632 2679 JĘDRAL Robert 1971 2018/2019 KS „Unia” Naprawa
633 1883 JĘDRYSIK Marcin 1975
634 1905 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Filip 2004 2016/2017 „Siemacha” Kraków
635 1796 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar 2003 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
636 437 JOCHER Krzysztof 1970 2016/2017 TKKF „Poprad” Muszyna
637 392 JUCHA Patrycja 1998 2018/2019 KSTS Krosno
638 832 JURCZAK Michał 1989 2018/2019 KSTS Krosno
639 2031 JURCZYK Marcin 1985 2017/2018 PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare
640 2030 JURCZYK Marek 1970 2017/2018 PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare
641 2444 JURECKA Natalia 2010 LKS Piotrowice
642 2418 JUREK Nadia 2010 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
643 983 JUREK Szymon 1996 2013/2014
644 2705 JURKIEWICZ Jakub 2007 2018/2019 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
645 794 JURKIEWICZ Tomasz 1982 2018/2019
646 338 JURKOWSKI Piotr 1978 2018/2019 LUKS „Lipie”
647 342 JURZAK Łukasz 1983 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
648 282 JURZAK Magdalena 1992 2013/2014
649 182 JUSZYŃSKA Natalia 1999 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
650 1841 JUSZYŃSKI Rafał 2005 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
651 130 KACHEL Jan 1970 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
652 100 KACHEL Mateusz 1996 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
653 2117 KACHEL Piotr 1965 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
654 131 KACHEL Tomasz 1997 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
655 2570 KACZMARCZYK Julita 2006 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
656 2693 KACZMARCZYK Karol 2011 2018/2019 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
657 693 KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof 1975 2012/2013
658 47 KACZOR Jan 1996 2018/2019
659 2541 KACZOR Szymon 2010 CKiS Skawina
660 1522 KACZÓWKA Kacper 2003 2015/2016
661 1215 KADELA Wojciech 2001 2014/2015
662 830 KAFEL Szymon 1994 2013/2014
663 245 KAIM Adrian 1997 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
664 1520 KAIM Jakub 2005 2016/2017 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
665 256 KAIM Michał 2000 2015/2016 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
666 255 KAIM Szymon 1998 2012/2013
667 2109 KAJFASZ Bogdan 1972 2018/2019 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
668 2390 KAJFASZ Krystian 2002 2018/2019 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
669 613 KAJNIAK Kamila 1986 2015/2016 CKiS Skawina
670 973 KAJTA Józef 1983 2012/2013
671 823 KALETA Dawid 1995 2013/2014
672 2001 KALICIAK Dariusz 1974 2018/2019 PKS „Porta” Kraków
673 1998 KALICIŃSKI Mirosław 1973 2018/2019 KS „Szczawa”
674 1999 KALICIŃSKI Radosław 2003 2018/2019 KS „Szczawa”
675 2712 KALICIŃSKI Szymon 2010 KS „Szczawa”
676 195 KALICKI Robert 1965 2012/2013
677 817 KALINOWSKI Łukasz 1993 2017/2018 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
678 1004 KAŁAFUT Izabela 2003
679 1555 KAŁUŻA Bartłomiej 2002 2013/2014
680 2142 KAMIŃSKA Martyna 2006 2018/2019 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
681 142 KAMIŃSKI Czesław 1972 2016/2017
682 2468 KAMIŃSKI Kosma 2007 2017/2018 PKS „Porta” Kraków
683 791 KANAS Tadeusz 1959 2017/2018 MKS KSOS Kraków
684 397 KANIA Anna 1991 2012/2013
685 1135 KANIA Jan 1952 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
686 2175 KANOWNIK Kajetan 2008 2018/2019 MOKSiR Czchów
687 1008 KANTOR Jan 1987 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
688 1341 KANTOR Michał 1989 2018/2019 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
689 414 KAPIK Krzysztof 1999 2018/2019
690 1613 KARAŚ Jan 1936
691 1779 KARAŚ Katarzyna 1994 2016/2017 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
692 1116 KARCZMARCZYK Aneta 2000 2015/2016 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
693 1353 KARCZMARCZYK Klaudia 2005 2017/2018
694 1743 KARKUSZEWSKI Zbigniew 1973 2016/2017 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
695 1693 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej 1990 2018/2019
696 1652 KAROLCZYK Ilona 1979 2015/2016 UKS Wolbrom
697 793 KARSKI Dominik 1997 2012/2013
698 530 KASINA Zbigniew 1945 2012/2013
699 426 KASIŃSKI Stanisław 1997 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
700 1679 KASPEREK Angelika 2000 2015/2016 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
701 52 KASPERKIEWICZ Janusz 1971 2018/2019 KS „Szczawa”
702 1900 KASPRZYK Adrian 2002 2017/2018 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
703 544 KASPRZYK Arkadiusz 1996 2015/2016
704 1183 KASPRZYK Michalina 2002 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
705 1697 KASPRZYK Paulina 2005
706 954 KASPRZYK Piotr 1988 2014/2015
707 1570 KASPRZYKOWSKA Julia 2006 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
708 199 KAWALEC Magdalena 1985 2015/2016 LKS Brzostowianka Brzostek
709 2495 KAWKA Maciej 1974 2018/2019 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
710 828 KAZALSKI Bartosz 1994 2014/2015
711 448 KAŹMIERCZAK Łukasz 1996 2012/2013
712 1352 KĄCKI Mateusz 2002 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
713 2330 KĄCKI Patryk 2006 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
714 855 KĄDZIELA Marek 1982 2018/2019
715 2298 KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej 2007 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
716 1933 KĄDZIOŁKA Gabriela 2002 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
717 289 KĄDZIOŁKA Krzysztof 1992 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
718 961 KĄDZIOŁKA Piotr 1992 2013/2014
719 1248 KCIUK Eryk 1999 2016/2017 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
720 509 KCIUK Kamil 1994 2012/2013
721 1304 KELEBAJ Oleksij 1996 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
722 1131 KEMPA Robert 1976 2015/2016 KS „Cracovia 1906” Kraków
723 545 KĘSEK Damian 1995 2013/2014
724 2387 KIEDROWSKA Joanna 1996 2018/2019
725 901 KIEŁBASA Józef 1972 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
726 490 KIEŁBASA Tomasz 1969
727 1288 KIEŁBOWICZ Mirosław 1991 2015/2016 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
728 814 KIEŁT Dawid 1991 2018/2019 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
729 19 KIEROŃSKI Adam 1969 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
730 852 KIERSKI Mikołaj 1992 2017/2018 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
731 1919 KIJOWSKI Jan 2002 2018/2019 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
732 2579 KILISZEK Kamila 2005 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
733 1893 KISIELEWSKI Mikołaj 2005 2016/2017 PKS „Porta” Kraków
734 82 KISZKA Łukasz 1989 2012/2013
735 1442 KITA Oliwia 2000 2015/2016 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
736 1409 KITA Paulina 2004 2015/2016 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
737 2115 KLAG Franciszek 2009 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
738 2538 KLAG Maja 2012 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
739 1428 KLAG Tomasz 1980 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
740 1403 KLAG Wiktor 2007 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
741 1691 KLESZCZ Krzesimir 1995 2018/2019
742 843 KLESZCZ Marcin 1986 2018/2019
743 844 KLESZCZ Marek 1991 2018/2019
744 661 KLĘBA Mirosław 1966 2018/2019 LKS „Binarowa” Binarowa
745 2130 KLIMA Karolina 2005 2017/2018 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
746 2301 KLIMA Konrad 2003 2017/2018 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
747 626 KLIMAS Łukasz 1983 2012/2013
748 176 KLIMCZAK Marek 1965 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
749 1318 KLIMCZAK Natalia 2001 2015/2016
750 963 KLIMCZYK Kamil 2002
751 35 KLIMEK Janusz 1965 2012/2013
752 1861 KLIMEK Kamil 2005
753 40 KLIMEK Krystian 1992
754 2517 KLIMOWSKI Kamil 2009 UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa
755 605 KLINOWSKI Bartosz 1999 2014/2015
756 1553 KLISZCZ Tadeusz 1961 2015/2016 LKS Szaflary
757 1966 KLOCEK Kamil 1999 2018/2019 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
758 563 KLOCEK Mariusz 1996 2012/2013
759 364 KLOCEK Tomasz 1993 2014/2015
760 422 KLUBA Krzysztof 1962 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
761 2442 KLUSEK Szymon 2009 LKS Piotrowice
762 623 KLUZEK Grzegorz 1982 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
763 662 KLUZEK Sławomir 1986 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
764 306 KŁAPUT Natalia 1996 2015/2016
765 879 KŁECZEK Michał 1995 2012/2013
766 2283 KMIEĆ Paweł 1972 2018/2019 PKS „Porta” Kraków
767 1895 KMITA Kamil 2004 2016/2017 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka
768 1415 KNAGA Łukasz 2003 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
769 959 KNAPCZYK Józef Andrzej 1962 2017/2018 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
770 2602 KNAPIK Dawid 2004 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
771 186 KNAPIK Jacek 1961 2012/2013
772 2619 KNAPIK Łukasz 2005 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
773 307 KNYSZEWSKA Paulina 1997 2018/2019
774 2446 KOBIAŁKA Kinga 2009 LKS Piotrowice
775 1394 KOBIAŁKA Marcin 2002 2014/2015
776 2445 KOBIAŁKA Renata 2010 LKS Piotrowice
777 2180 KOBYLARCZYK Kacper 2006 2018/2019 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
778 2531 KOCHANA Piotr 2008 CKiS Skawina
779 697 KOCHMAŃSKI Marek 1983 2018/2019
780 24 KOCIK Piotr 1980 2012/2013
781 2086 KOCIUBA Filip 1998 2018/2019 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
782 1931 KOCOŁ Bartłomiej 1988 2017/2018 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
783 2295 KOCOŁ Piotr 1957 2017/2018 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
784 1497 KOCZAŁKO Oliwia 2006 2017/2018 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
785 1343 KOCZWARA Przemysław 1996 2016/2017 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
786 494 KOGUT Kamil 1997 2012/2013
787 1830 KOHUTEK Konrad 1976 2018/2019 PKS „Porta” Kraków
788 2199 KOLANKO Paweł 1990 2018/2019 KTS Krościenko Wyżne
789 980 KOLASA Dawid 1969 2018/2019 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
790 1474 KOLASA Iwona 2007 2018/2019 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
791 2421 KOLASA Patryk 2008 LKS Piotrowice
792 499 KOLASA Paweł 1998
793 979 KOLASA Szymon 2003 2018/2019
794 1888 KOLEKTA Jarosław 1968 2017/2018 ULKS „Lachowice”
795 2537 KOLIŃSKI Paweł 2001 TKKF Dobczyce
796 1751 KOLIŃSKI Witold 1968 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
797 308 KOŁASZEWSKA Adrianna 1996 2018/2019
798 263 KOŁODZIEJ Ewa 1999 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
799 2680 KOŁODZIEJ Justyna 2002 2018/2019 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
800 258 KOŁODZIEJ Szymon 1996 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
801 2731 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz 1982 2018/2019 KS „Unia” Naprawa
802 2077 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paweł 1978 2016/2017
803 2402 KOŁODZIEJSKI Michał 1972 2018/2019 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
804 163 KOŁOS Arkadiusz 2001 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
805 299 KOMAR Janusz 1969 2018/2019 TS „Podhalański” Czarny Dunajec
806 930 KOMAROW Idzi 1937 2013/2014
807 2433 KONDEK Adam 2010 CKiS Skawina
808 2176 KONDEK Szymon 2008 2018/2019 CKiS Skawina
809 1926 KONIECZNY Bartłomiej 2003 2017/2018 UKS Olesno
810 2099 KONIECZNY Bartosz 2004 2016/2017 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
811 7 KONIECZNY Tomasz 1987 2018/2019 „Siemacha” Kraków
812 949 KONSTANTY Adam 1954 2017/2018 UKS „Jola” Kraków
813 1874 KONSTANTYN Kaja 2009 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
814 898 KONSTANTYN Paweł 1983 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
815 1544 KOPACKA Anna 2006 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
816 1275 KOPACKI Paweł 2004 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
817 239 KOPCZYK Adrian 1991 2014/2015
818 1029 KOPCZYK Hubert 1998 2018/2019 UKS TKKF MOSiR Dukla
819 1175 KOPEĆ Jan 1951 2017/2018 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
820 1173 KOPEĆ Miłosz 1999 2016/2017 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
821 2270 KOPERA Borys 2008 2017/2018 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
822 889 KORCZAK Damian 2003 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
823 1818 KORCZAK Dariusz 2002 2016/2017 ULKS „Lachowice”
824 1817 KORCZAK Karol 2006 2015/2016 ULKS „Lachowice”
825 1509 KORCZAK Natasza 2006 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
826 2079 KORCZEK Łukasz 1984 2018/2019 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
827 2595 KORDAS Konrad 1987 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
828 385 KORDYŚ Izabela 1988 2012/2013
829 1407 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej 2003 2018/2019 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
830 1117 KORNAUS Emilia 2000 2016/2017 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
831 1118 KORNAUS Jakub 2002 2016/2017 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
832 1932 KORUS Paweł 2002 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
833 737 KOSIBA Michał 1999 2013/2014
834 61 KOSIENIAK Maciej 1994 2012/2013
835 2107 KOSIŃSKI Hubert 2008 2017/2018 CKiS Skawina
836 1293 KOSIŃSKI Mateusz 2000 2017/2018
837 892 KOSMAL Dawid 2004 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
838 262 KOSMAL Kinga 1999 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
839 356 KOSMAL Wojciech 1974 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
840 1785 KOSTECKI Andrzej 1957 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
841 2674 KOSTRZEWA Kacper 2009 MOKSiR Czchów
842 335 KOSTRZEWA Natalia 1995 2013/2014
843 2103 KOSTUCH Gabriela 2009 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
844 2713 KOSTUCH Laura 2011 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
845 177 KOTARBA Arkadiusz 1992 2012/2013
846 1440 KOTARSKI Maciej 1998 2018/2019
847 870 KOWAL Adrian 1999 2014/2015
848 1925 KOWAL Damian 1999 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
849 2515 KOWAL Jan 2009 UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa
850 449 KOWAL Michał 1996 2012/2013
851 2084 KOWAL Mieczysław 1963 2018/2019 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
852 2671 KOWALCZYK Bartosz 2007 2018/2019 KS „Unia” Naprawa
853 2114 KOWALCZYK Bartosz 2011 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
854 1315 KOWALCZYK Grzegorz 1987 2018/2019 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
855 2733 KOWALCZYK Marek 1982 2018/2019 KS „Unia” Naprawa
856 1510 KOWALCZYK Michał 2007 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
857 165 KOWALCZYK Tomasz 1978 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
858 714 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna 2003 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
859 498 KOWALIK Przemysław 1996 2012/2013
860 1230 KOWALKOWSKI Maciej 2004 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
861 1229 KOWALKOWSKI Patryk 2002 2017/2018 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
862 552 KOWALSKI Krzysztof 1972 2015/2016 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
863 2388 KOWALSKI Mateusz 1991 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
864 689 KOZA Przemysław 1996 2012/2013
865 690 KOZA Robert 1994 2014/2015
866 2499 KOZA Szymon 2006 2018/2019 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
867 386 KOZA Zuzanna 1992 2016/2017 KSTS Krosno
868 2743 KOZAK Amelia 2005 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
869 2744 KOZAK Maja 2007 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
870 636 KOZIEŁ Michał 1983 2017/2018 UKS „Polfin” Oświęcim
871 2035 KOZIEŃ Adam 2004 2016/2017 PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare
872 1610 KOZIOŁ Bogdan 1973 2018/2019 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
873 370 KOZIOŁ Jarosław 1971 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
874 600 KOZIOŁ Sandra 2000 2018/2019
875 725 KOZIOŁ Wiesław 1964 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
876 726 KOZIOŁ Zuzanna 2002 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
877 977 KOZIOŁEK Fabian 2000 2017/2018 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
878 777 KOZŁOWSKI Andrzej 1994 2012/2013
879 2121 KOZUBEK Krystian 1998 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
880 180 KOZYNACKI Tomasz 1969 2012/2013
881 1031 KRAKOWIECKI Tomasz 1983 2013/2014
882 2149 KRAKOWSKI Sebastian 2008 2018/2019 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
883 2132 KRAMARZ Mikołaj 2004 2016/2017 „Siemacha” Kraków
884 1650 KRAMEK Adrianna 2005 2018/2019 UKS „Gim-Tim 5” Stalowa Wola
885 2675 KRAS Nikodem 2008 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
886 60 KRASNY Michał 1995 2013/2014
887 1212 KRAUS Jakub 2000 2014/2015
888 1211 KRAUS Sylwester 1997 2013/2014
889 1711 KRAWCZYK Kacper 2001 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
890 850 KRAWCZYK Krystian 1986 2018/2019
891 1081 KRAWĘTKOWSKI Jakub 1988 2013/2014
892 1910 KRAWIEC Kamil 2000 2018/2019 LZS Mędrzechów
893 2119 KROCHMAL Paweł 1987 2017/2018 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
894 2238 KROKOS Bartłomiej 2005 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
895 1461 KRÓL Alan 2003 2014/2015
896 1622 KRÓL Julia 2000 2014/2015
897 227 KRÓL Maciej 1972 2012/2013
898 483 KRÓL Mateusz 1992 2016/2017 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
899 511 KRÓL Stanisław 1959 2018/2019 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
900 782 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz 2000 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
901 421 KRUCZEK Janusz 1960 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
902 2735 KRUKAR Maja 2005 2018/2019 KSTS Krosno
903 2443 KRUKAR Piotr 2003 KSTS Krosno
904 1887 KRUPA Cezary 1992 2018/2019 LKS Piotrowice
905 2294 KRUPA Mateusz 2005 2017/2018 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
906 986 KRUPA Natalia 2002 2016/2017 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
907 665 KRUŻEL Paulina 1988 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
908 1623 KRZACZEK Józef 1955
909 568 KRZYK Bartosz 1991 2018/2019 LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko
910 413 KRZYSIEK Paulina 1996 2018/2019
911 1957 KRZYSIK Olaf 2002 2017/2018 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
912 1956 KRZYSIK Oskar 2001 2018/2019 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
913 2173 KRZYWAK Stanisław 1947 2017/2018 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
914 212 KSIĄŻEK Kamil 1995 2012/2013
915 200 KUBAS Katarzyna 1990 2013/2014
916 2274 KUBERA Dawid 2007 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
917 588 KUBIC Marcin 1996 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
918 136 KUBIENIEC Krzysztof 1986 2012/2013
919 137 KUBIENIEC Michał 1996 2014/2015
920 520 KUBÓW Janusz 1983 2013/2014
921 2000 KUC Leszek 1970 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
922 2329 KUCHARCZYK Dominik 2003 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
923 621 KUCHARSKI Bartosz 1997 2012/2013
924 1601 KUCHARSKI Jerzy 1973 2015/2016 LKS Szaflary
925 1324 KUCHARSKI Mateusz 2005 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
926 1671 KUĆ Grzegorz 2004 2018/2019 „Siemacha” Kraków
927 527 KUĆMIERCZYK Tomasz 1971 2015/2016
928 529 KUĆMIERCZYK Władysław 1938 2014/2015
929 528 KUĆMIERCZYK Wojciech 1973 2015/2016 GMKS Zielonki
930 1802 KUDŁA Paweł 1985 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
931 101 KUFEL Dominik 1979 2018/2019
932 2641 KUJAWSKA Natalia 1986 2018/2019 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
933 1675 KULA Jakub 2003 2015/2016 KS „Cracovia 1906” Kraków
934 86 KULA Joanna 1996 2012/2013
935 1674 KULA Mateusz 2005 2015/2016 KS „Cracovia 1906” Kraków
936 821 KULAK Damian 1988 2012/2013
937 285 KULAK Karolina 1996 2012/2013
938 1828 KULCZYK Rafał 1977 2017/2018 LZS Mędrzechów
939 1934 KULCZYK Rafał 1981 2018/2019 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
940 1617 KULDANEK Łukasz 2000 KS „Szczawa”
941 11 KULEWICZ Radosław 1988 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
942 1642 KULIGA Katarzyna 1999 2018/2019 KTS Krościenko Wyżne
943 653 KULIŚ Mateusz 1995 2016/2017
944 2528 KUNKA Aleksandra 2008 2018/2019 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
945 744 KUPIEC Dariusz 1982 2016/2017 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
946 2504 KURCAB Szymon 1977 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
947 474 KURCZAB Henryk 1961
948 533 KURCZAB Lesław 1958 2012/2013
949 691 KURCZABA Jakub 1999 2012/2013
950 1750 KURCZYNA Łukasz 1985 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
951 1789 KURDZIEL Mikołaj 2000 2018/2019 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
952 536 KURDZIEL Stanisław 1956 2016/2017 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
953 639 KUREK Jacek 1968 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
954 2599 KUREK Kinga 2001 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
955 2063 KURNAT Piotr 1999 2016/2017 KS „Łęgi” Nowa Biała
956 113 KURNYTA Mariusz 1989 2014/2015
957 2722 KUROS Antoni 2010 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
958 960 KURUC Grzegorz 1999 2013/2014
959 2166 KURZEJA Dariusz 2005 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
960 2102 KUS Mariusz 2004 2017/2018 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
961 1287 KUSIAK Franciszek 2002 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
962 2331 KUSKA Karol 2005 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
963 2324 KUSKA Mikołaj 2009 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
964 1703 KUSZYŃSKI Marek 1959 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
965 1485 KUŚ Aleksandra 1998 2014/2015
966 178 KUTAJ Maksymilian 2002 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
967 1819 KUTEK Edyta 2003 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
968 1816 KUTEK Patrycja 2000 2017/2018 ULKS „Lachowice”
969 153 KUTYŁA Dawid 1991 2018/2019 PKS „Porta” Kraków
970 2376 KUZAR Wiktor 2005 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
971 2020 KUZIEL Adam 2003 2017/2018 KS „Szczawa”
972 1694 KUZIO Aleksandra 2007 2018/2019 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
973 1504 KUZIO Maciej 2005 2018/2019 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
974 523 KUZIO Waldemar 1977 2018/2019 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
975 2405 KUZMENKO Hrihorii 1993 2017/2018 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
976 1977 KUŹMICZ Jakub 2000 2018/2019
977 2281 KUŹNIAR Antoni 2007 2017/2018 PKS „Porta” Kraków
978 99 KUŹNIK Grzegorz 1976 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
979 1476 KWAPIŃSKI Borys 2003 2014/2015
980 906 KWAPISZ Damian 1985 2012/2013
981 1565 KWAPNIEWSKI Hubert 2003 2015/2016
982 2291 KWARCIŃSKI Damain 2005 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
983 1875 KWARTNIK Milena 2006 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
984 1285 KWATER Dominik 1977 2016/2017
985 1736 KWATER Zbigniew 1953 2015/2016 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
986 635 KWEK Aleksander 1970 2012/2013
987 1000 KWIATKOWSKI Jarosław 1990 2017/2018 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
988 1467 KWIATKOWSKI Kacper 2004 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
989 2268 KWIECIŃSKI Jakub 2004 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
990 1486 KYZIOŁ Michał 1997 2014/2015
991 881 LASAK Robert 1980 2018/2019 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
992 2094 LASKOWSKI Jan 1958 2016/2017 GOK Charsznica
993 681 LASKOWSKI Maciej 1999 2014/2015
994 1405 LEBIEST Damian 2002 2015/2016
995 1423 LEBIEST Mikołaj 2003 2015/2016
996 1320 LEBIEST Wojciech 1975 2014/2015
997 367 LECH Elżbieta 1998 2017/2018
998 2663 LECH Jarosław 1981 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
999 365 LECH Katarzyna 1994 2018/2019 KSTS Krosno
1000 2116 LECH Maja 2009 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1001 190 LECH Sylwester 1998 2018/2019 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
1002 657 LECHOWICZ Dominik 1997 2012/2013
1003 2146 LEGUT Miłosz 2006 „Siemacha” Kraków
1004 352 LEKKI Paweł 1979 2018/2019 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
1005 1398 LELEK Alicja 2003 2016/2017 CKiS Skawina
1006 1448 LELEK Karol 2005 2015/2016 CKiS Skawina
1007 1197 LELEK Paweł 1973 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1008 127 LENART Kazimierz 1952 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
1009 128 LENART Marek 1992 2018/2019 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1010 2224 LEŃCZYK Tomasz 1983 2018/2019 UKS TKKF MOSiR Dukla
1011 215 LEŚNIAK Damian 1994 2012/2013
1012 463 LEŚNIAK Dawid 1996
1013 1119 LEŚNIAK Gabriela 1999 2014/2015
1014 2611 LEŚNIAK Kamil 2005 2018/2019 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1015 2379 LEŚNY Paweł 1967 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1016 433 LEWANDOWSKA Agata 1994 2014/2015
1017 1967 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz 1985 2018/2019 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
1018 1985 LEWICKI Krystian 1999 2016/2017 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
1019 939 LEWICKI Piotr 1969 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1020 902 LEWTAK Damian 1995 2012/2013
1021 1612 LIBUSZOWSKI Janusz 1947
1022 1525 LICHOROBIEC Dominik 2004
1023 1799 LICHOTA Katarzyna 1991 2015/2016 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1024 851 LIGĘSKA Sebastian 1997 2017/2018
1025 1523 LIGĘZA Julia 2006 2018/2019 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
1026 2534 LIGĘZA Maria 2007 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
1027 1606 LIGĘZA Zbigniew 1980 2014/2015
1028 2352 LIPKA Jakub 2005 2018/2019 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1029 559 LIPKA Konrad 1994 2012/2013
1030 646 LIS Daniel 1999 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
1031 2612 LITWIAK Tadeusz 1975 2018/2019 TS „Podhalański” Czarny Dunajec
1032 1634 LODOWSKI Janusz 1962 2018/2019 KS „Jordan” Kraków
1033 1049 LUBAŚ Sebastian 1980 2018/2019
1034 2530 LUBERDA Krzysztof 2007 UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa
1035 1445 LUBERDA Mateusz 2002 2014/2015
1036 2002 LUHA Peter 1989 2018/2019 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1037 876 LUTY Przemysław 1996 2013/2014
1038 1370 ŁABĘCKI Jarosław 1988 2016/2017 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
1039 2638 ŁABĘDŹ Janusz 1966 2018/2019 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1040 267 ŁABĘDŹ Tadeusz 1946 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
1041 231 ŁABĘDŹ Tomasz 1975 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
1042 32 ŁABOWSKI Józef 1973 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1043 1303 ŁACH Bartłomiej 1992 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1044 2147 ŁADYGA Kamil 2007 2018/2019
1045 2623 ŁAGOSZ Adam 2003 2018/2019 MOKSiR Czchów
1046 1590 ŁAPSA Marcin 2004 2015/2016 UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa
1047 2617 ŁASKAWIEC Jakub 1975 2018/2019 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1048 325 ŁATKA Tomasz 1972 2018/2019 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
1049 119 ŁAWROWSKI Tadeusz 1955 2016/2017 KS „Cracovia 1906” Kraków
1050 2426 ŁĄCKI Piotr 2010 2018/2019 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1051 232 ŁĄCZYŃSKI Radosław 1987 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
1052 375 ŁĄTKA Jarosław 1977 2017/2018 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1053 1670 ŁEBEK Alicja 1999 2018/2019
1054 2293 ŁESYK Piotr 2003 2018/2019 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
1055 1262 ŁOCHAŃSKI Andrzej 1990 2017/2018 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
1056 2652 ŁOCHAŃSKI Seweryn 1993 2018/2019 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
1057 88 ŁOPATA Joanna 1997 2012/2013
1058 1453 ŁOPATKA Oliwia 2003 2014/2015
1059 804 ŁOPATOWSKI Marcin 1976 2018/2019
1060 770 ŁOWAS Marcin 1992 2012/2013
1061 2359 ŁUCZKOWSKI Bogdan 1988 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
1062 1129 ŁUKASIK Andrzej 1971 2018/2019 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
1063 1936 ŁUKASIK Sławomir 1966 2017/2018 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1064 208 MACEK Magdalena 1990 2012/2013
1065 2321 MACHNIK Paweł 2004 2017/2018 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
1066 1643 MACIĄG Andżelika 1997 2017/2018
1067 1876 MACIEJCZYK Paweł 2005 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1068 1028 MACIEJEWSKI Bogdan 1984 2018/2019
1069 2204 MACIEJEWSKI Szymon 2006 2018/2019
1070 387 MACIOŁEK Wioletta 1980 2016/2017 KSTS Krosno
1071 304 MACIUSZEK Wiesław 1964 2018/2019 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1072 2391 MADEJ Tomasz 1979 2018/2019 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
1073 1034 MADZULA Paweł 1976 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1074 802 MAGDOŃ Grzegorz 1983 2013/2014
1075 1608 MAGDZIARCZYK Dariusz 1998 2018/2019 KS „Szczawa”
1076 151 MAGULSKI Damian 1997 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1077 1548 MAGULSKI Łukasz 1988 2015/2016 LKS Szaflary
1078 1270 MAJCHER Bartosz 1993 2018/2019
1079 937 MAJCHERCZYK Janusz 1956 2014/2015
1080 936 MAJCHERCZYK Maciej 1985 2014/2015
1081 41 MAJCHRYCZ Karol 1969 2017/2018 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1082 2590 MAJCHRZAK Michał 1999 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1083 1306 MAJDA Jarosław 1975 2014/2015
1084 1986 MAJDAK Jacek 1969 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1085 1666 MAJDAK Rafał 2006 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1086 1581 MAJERCZAK Jan 1972 2017/2018 KS „Łęgi” Nowa Biała
1087 1582 MAJERCZAK Tomasz 1999 2017/2018 KS „Łęgi” Nowa Biała
1088 2598 MAJKOWSKI Andrzej 1963 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1089 2749 MAKAR Aleksandra 2010 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
1090 419 MAKOŚ Dominika 1989 2013/2014
1091 2127 MALARCZYK Martyna 2004 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1092 85 MALEC Justyna 1991 2012/2013
1093 361 MALIK Mateusz 1992 2018/2019
1094 2633 MALINOWSKI Dawid 1995 2018/2019 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
1095 2106 MALUSZCZAK Agnieszka 1989 2017/2018
1096 2157 MAŁEK Bartłomiej 2008
1097 466 MAŁOTA Janusz 1938 2012/2013
1098 985 MAŁYSIAK Kamila 2004 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1099 328 MAMOŃ Wojciech 1981 2018/2019 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
1100 2357 MANIAK Paweł 2003 2018/2019 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1101 1298 MARCHEWKA Artur 1976 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1102 1416 MARCHEWKA Kamil 2003 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1103 1827 MARCHEWKA Rafał 2009 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1104 1035 MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof 1973 2018/2019 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
1105 91 MARCISZ Dominika 1995 2012/2013
1106 739 MARCISZ Łukasz 1994 2012/2013
1107 2395 MARDOSZ Maciej 2010 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1108 2648 MARDOSZ Zuzanna 2011 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1109 2571 MARDUŁA Mateusz 2008 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1110 2723 MARDUŁA Michał 2011 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1111 1677 MARKIEWICZ Krystian 2003 2015/2016 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1112 2423 MARKIEWICZ Krystian 2009 LKS Piotrowice
1113 2152 MARKIEWICZ Michał 2008 2018/2019 „Siemacha” Kraków
1114 1791 MARKIEWICZ Zbigniew 1969 2018/2019 „Siemacha” Kraków
1115 618 MAROSZEK Patryk 1992 2013/2014
1116 774 MARTA Patrycja 1999 2015/2016 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1117 1465 MARTYKA Bartłomiej 2005 2018/2019 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1118 750 MARTYKA Kamil 1991 2017/2018 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1119 2529 MARUSARZ Jakub 2007 UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa
1120 2124 MARZEC Stefan 1953 2018/2019 LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko
1121 450 MASIAK Daniel 1995 2012/2013
1122 1032 MASŁOWSKI Jakub 1996 2018/2019
1123 2470 MASŁOWSKI Julian 2005 2017/2018 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1124 2038 MASTERNAK Kuba 1972 2017/2018 PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare
1125 2431 MAŚLANKA Dawid 2009 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1126 1226 MAŚLANKA Mateusz 2002 2016/2017 ULKS „Lachowice”
1127 1265 MAŚLONG Mirosław 1971 2018/2019 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1128 1389 MATRAS Dawid 2000 2015/2016 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1129 246 MATUSIAK Łukasz 1997 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1130 2183 MATUSIAK Marcin 1964 2017/2018 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
1131 2021 MATUSIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 2018/2019 KS „Szczawa”
1132 2720 MATYASIK Łucja 2011 „Siemacha” Kraków
1133 2136 MATYASIK Mikołaj 2009 2018/2019 „Siemacha” Kraków
1134 510 MATYJASIK Damian Mateusz 1992 2013/2014
1135 2254 MAZUR Alfred 1991 2017/2018 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1136 1365 MAZUR Bartłomiej 1987 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
1137 818 MAZUR Damian 1996 2012/2013
1138 1615 MAZUREK Paweł 1971
1139 303 MĄKA Karol 1991 2014/2015
1140 1502 MENSFELD Natalia 2004 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1141 847 MĘDREK Bartosz 1997 2014/2015
1142 2381 MI Ruijie 2002 2017/2018 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1143 290 MICHALCZYK Jakub 1998 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1144 407 MICHALEC Agata 1992 2012/2013
1145 2338 MICHALEC Aneta 2001 2018/2019 LKS „Binarowa” Binarowa
1146 405 MICHALEC Grzegorz 1993 2018/2019 LKS „Binarowa” Binarowa
1147 406 MICHALEC Jacek 1990 2012/2013
1148 404 MICHALEC Kazimierz 1960 2018/2019 LKS „Binarowa” Binarowa
1149 702 MICHALEC Paweł 1997 2013/2014
1150 1495 MICHALIK Łukasz 2001 2015/2016 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1151 2420 MICHALIK Milena 2009 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1152 1704 MICHALIK Patrycja 2005 2016/2017 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1153 767 MICHALSKI Tomasz 1993 2013/2014
1154 1396 MICHAŁEK Szymon 2000 2015/2016 LUKS Sufczyn
1155 664 MICHAŁOWSKI Włodzimierz 1955 2018/2019 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1156 2200 MICHNA Mateusz 1998 2018/2019 KTS Krościenko Wyżne
1157 1561 MICHNIAK Paweł 2004 2013/2014
1158 459 MICZOŁEK Bartłomiej 1996 2012/2013
1159 2307 MICZOŁEK Krzysztof 1996 2017/2018 UKS „Polfin” Oświęcim
1160 484 MIELUCH Marek 1994 2012/2013
1161 2554 MIERNIK Andrzej 1977 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1162 2507 MIERNIK Jan 2007 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1163 1896 MIĘKINA Hubert 2005 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1164 1815 MIGDAŁ Piotr 2003 2017/2018 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1165 93 MIKOŁAJCZYK Halina 1991 2012/2013
1166 554 MIKOŁAJCZYK Janusz 1995 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
1167 2171 MIKOŁAJCZYK Karol 2003 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
1168 92 MIKOŁAJCZYK Lucyna 1991 2012/2013
1169 2170 MIKOŁAJCZYK Łukasz 2004 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
1170 90 MIKOŁAJCZYK Patrycja 1995 2018/2019 KS „Szczawa”
1171 235 MIKOŁAJCZYK Radosław 1989 2012/2013
1172 1220 MIKOŁAJCZYK Radosław 1998 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
1173 2165 MIKOŁAJCZYK Zuzanna 2004 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
1174 1805 MIKOŁAJEK Dominik 1999 2015/2016 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
1175 1256 MIKOŁAJEK Rafał 1982 2016/2017 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
1176 443 MIKOŁAJEWICZ Aneta 1978 2012/2013
1177 766 MIKOSZ Michał 1994 2015/2016 MOSiR Tuchów
1178 1443 MIKOWSKA Karina 2001 2014/2015
1179 2250 MIKRUT Jakub 2003 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1180 764 MILEWSKA Eliza 2002 2014/2015
1181 1010 MILEWSKI Zdzisław 1965 2018/2019
1182 2370 MILÓWKA Emilia 2006 2018/2019 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1183 2581 MILÓWKA Julia 2008 2018/2019 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1184 1195 MIODEK Martyna 1988 2014/2015
1185 707 MIREK Damian 1994 2015/2016 LUKS Sufczyn
1186 706 MIREK Joanna 1996 2013/2014
1187 692 MIREK Mateusz 1992 2012/2013
1188 2667 MIREK Radosław 2003 2018/2019 KS „Unia” Naprawa
1189 2572 MIROCHNA Klaudia 2006 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1190 842 MIRUS Paweł 1989 2014/2015
1191 648 MISIASZEK Wojciech 1994 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
1192 891 MISZCZYK Łukasz 1993 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1193 1356 MIŚKOWIEC Jerzy 1958 2018/2019 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
1194 822 MIŚKÓW Dominik 1998 2013/2014
1195 1446 MITORAJ Jan 2000 2016/2017 LKS Piotrowice
1196 1447 MITORAJ Paweł 2000 2018/2019 LKS Piotrowice
1197 2262 MLAK Michał 1983 2018/2019 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1198 673 MLECZKO Bartłomiej 1994 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1199 2364 MLECZKO Mateusz 2004 2018/2019 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
1200 671 MLECZKO Radosław 1993 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1201 614 MLICKA Beata 1989 2018/2019 LKS Piotrowice
1202 451 MŁODAWSKI Kamil 1993 2013/2014
1203 1587 MŁYNARCZYK Amelia 2005
1204 2427 MŁYNARCZYK Amelia 2009 LKS Piotrowice
1205 1868 MOKRZYCKA Paulina 2000 2015/2016 UKS „Grom” Szerzyny
1206 331 MOLENDA Michał 1982 2012/2013
1207 400 MONTSKO Arkadiusz 1994 2015/2016 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1208 645 MORAWIEC Michał 1995 2015/2016 UKS Olesno
1209 769 MOREK Radosław 2000 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1210 225 MOSIO Krzysztof 1972
1211 606 MOSKAŁA Grzegorz 2000 2018/2019 LKS Piotrowice
1212 2668 MOSKAŁA Kamil 2003 2018/2019 KS „Unia” Naprawa
1213 2305 MOSKAŁA Ryszard 1956 2017/2018 UKS „Polfin” Oświęcim
1214 467 MOTYKA Grzegorz 1994 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
1215 1644 MOTYKA Martyna 2001 2018/2019 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
1216 229 MOTYKA Tadeusz 1961 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
1217 1852 MOZDYNIEWICZ Aleksandra 1994 2015/2016 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1218 841 MOZDYNIEWICZ Marek 1981 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1219 1585 MOZDYNIEWICZ Natalia 2005 2016/2017 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
1220 780 MÓL Marcin 1978 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
1221 1935 MRKVICKA Radek 1974 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
1222 1782 MROCZEK Adrian 1997 2018/2019 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1223 2112 MROCZKA Alicja 2008 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1224 869 MROCZKA Maksymilian 1998 2015/2016 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
1225 1468 MROŻEK Damian 2005 2014/2015
1226 1406 MRÓZ Jakub 2003 2018/2019 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1227 587 MRÓZ Marek 1959 2014/2015
1228 694 MRÓZEK Jan 1951 2018/2019 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
1229 540 MRÓZEK Mateusz 1999 2015/2016
1230 2131 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej 2005 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1231 2138 MRUGAŁA Jan 2010 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1232 339 MRUK Piotr 1981 2018/2019 LUKS „Lipie”
1233 157 MRYC Henryk 1937 2018/2019 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1234 560 MUCHA Łukasz 1991 2012/2013
1235 2075 MUCHA Piotr 1970 2017/2018 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1236 2616 MUDYNA Tomasz 1996 2018/2019 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1237 388 MUSIAŁ Marzena 1981 2018/2019
1238 792 MUZYK Roman 1961
1239 1281 MYJAK Daniel 2001 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
1240 2520 MYRDA Sara 2007 UKS „Wiktoria” Morawczyna
1241 701 MYRTA Agnieszka 1974 2016/2017 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1242 890 MYSTEK Rafał 2001 2016/2017 „Siemacha” Kraków
1243 2287 NADOLSKI Łukasz 1993 2018/2019
1244 2145 NAGEL Kacper 2006 2018/2019 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1245 2721 NAGEL Nikodem 2010 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1246 1016 NAJMAN Michał 1990 2014/2015
1247 1096 NALEPA Maciej 1973 2018/2019 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
1248 1721 NALEPKA Maciej 1977 2017/2018
1249 1969 NAŁÓDKA Dariusz 1969 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1250 475 NATANEK Franciszek 1958 2016/2017 UKS „Trójka” Limanowa
1251 1949 NATKANIEC Łukasz 1985 2016/2017 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
1252 2615 NATKANIEC Michał 1980 2018/2019 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1253 2732 NAWARA Adrian 1995 2018/2019 KS „Unia” Naprawa
1254 37 NECIO Damian 1988 2013/2014
1255 36 NECIO Marek 1995 2015/2016 LKS „Bielanka” Bielanka
1256 1761 NEUMANN Jacek 1965 2017/2018 GOK Charsznica
1257 228 NĘDZA-KUBINIEC Tomasz 1967 2018/2019 UKS „Orkan” SP 5 Nowy Targ
1258 14 NIEĆ Andrzej 1984 2018/2019 KS „Szczawa”
1259 2211 NIEĆ Andrzej 2005 2018/2019 MOKSiR Czchów
1260 2212 NIEĆ Kacper 2004 2017/2018 MOKSiR Czchów
1261 2640 NIEDBAŁA Tomasz 1978 2018/2019 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1262 185 NIEKOWAL Karolina 1984 2012/2013
1263 216 NIEMASZYK Łukasz 1997 2012/2013
1264 826 NIEMIEC Rafał 1995 2018/2019
1265 469 NIEPSUJ Adrian 1991 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
1266 492 NIEPSUJ Mariusz 1965 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
1267 2179 NIEWIARA Adrian 2008 2018/2019 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1268 2082 NIZIOŁEK Karolina 2000 2017/2018 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1269 1937 NOGA Tomasz 1979 2018/2019 LZS Mędrzechów
1270 378 NOSAL Mirosław 1977 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1271 2074 NOSAL Piotr 1989 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1272 758 NOSEK Artur 1996 2017/2018 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1273 978 NOSEK Robert 1970 2018/2019 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1274 322 NOWACKA Dorota 1966 2017/2018 UKS „Jola” Kraków
1275 685 NOWAK Aleksandra 2000 2013/2014
1276 580 NOWAK Alojzy 1964 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1277 430 NOWAK Aneta 1994 2015/2016 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
1278 2083 NOWAK Artur 1987 2018/2019 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1279 2353 NOWAK Dawid 2004 2018/2019 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1280 801 NOWAK Gracjan 1980 2018/2019 LKS „Jar” Kielnarowa
1281 1824 NOWAK Jakub 2007 2018/2019 TKKF Dobczyce
1282 423 NOWAK Jan 1971 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
1283 988 NOWAK Janusz 1995 2015/2016 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
1284 2654 NOWAK Kamil 2001 2018/2019 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1285 266 NOWAK Łukasz 1983 2016/2017 UKS Olesno
1286 2432 NOWAK Łukasz 1989 2018/2019 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
1287 496 NOWAK Marcin 1984 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
1288 1347 NOWAK Mariusz 1980 2016/2017 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1289 2345 NOWAK Mateusz 2007 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1290 424 NOWAK Patryk 1997 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
1291 1340 NOWAK Rafał 2000 2018/2019 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
1292 187 NOWAK Stanisław 1962 2015/2016 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
1293 279 NOWAK Tomasz 1997 2015/2016 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1294 1832 NOWICKI Marek 1975 2018/2019 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1295 2139 NOWOBILSKA Izabela 2008 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1296 1457 NOWORYTA Amelia 2006 2018/2019 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1297 928 NOWORYTA Anna 1981 2018/2019 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1298 399 NOWORYTA Katarzyna 1986 2012/2013
1299 927 NOWORYTA Kazimierz 1944 2018/2019 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1300 2422 NOWORYTA Łucja 2010 LKS Piotrowice
1301 929 NYCZ Bartosz 1999 2016/2017 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1302 357 NYCZ Zbigniew 1972 2015/2016 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1303 2434 OBAL Daniel 2009 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1304 2728 OBAL Michał 2011 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1305 2464 OBAL Nikola 2011 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1306 45 OBROCHTA Paweł Adam 1981 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1307 30 OBROCHTA Piotr Zbigniew 1977 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1308 2192 OBRZUT Jakub 2004 2018/2019 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
1309 497 OBRZUT Tomasz 1972 2018/2019 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
1310 2677 OCHALIK Konrad 2008 „Siemacha” Kraków
1311 2122 OCHEL Norbert 2001 2016/2017 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
1312 2491 OCHMAN Michał 1987 2018/2019 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
1313 1160 OCŁOŃ Stanisław 1956 2018/2019 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1314 2625 OCZKOŚ Agata 2004 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1315 410 OCZKOWICZ Marcin 1990 2012/2013
1316 340 ODELGA Jan 1981 2018/2019 LUKS „Lipie”
1317 1404 ODZIOMEK Julia 2002 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1318 487 OGORZAŁEK Andrzej 1992 2012/2013
1319 607 OJCZYK Jakub 1999 2014/2015
1320 345 OKOŃSKI Ryszard 1964 2015/2016 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1321 2201 OLBRYCHT Michał 2004 2018/2019 UKS TKKF MOSiR Dukla
1322 2205 OLCHAWA Daniel 1998 2017/2018 MOKSiR Czchów
1323 2296 OLCZAK Mariusz 1996 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1324 28 OLECHNY Jakub 1993 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
1325 461 OLEKSY Jakub 1994
1326 462 OLEKSY Kamil 1995
1327 316 OLESIAK Agnieszka 1981 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
1328 674 OLESIAK Grzegorz 1999 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1329 675 OLESIAK Jan 1974 2015/2016 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1330 1466 OLESIAK Marcin 2006 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1331 1013 OLESIŃSKI Michał 2000 2014/2015
1332 194 OLEŚ Paweł 1985 2012/2013
1333 859 OLEŚ Piotr 1977 2015/2016
1334 1591 OLSZAŃSKA Patrycja 2004 2018/2019 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1335 1592 OLSZAŃSKI Kacper 2003 2018/2019 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1336 2144 OLSZOWSKI Sebastian 1990 2018/2019
1337 76 OPIELA Bronisław 1947 2017/2018 UKS „Królewski Biecz” Biecz
1338 1487 OPIŁKA Krzysztof 1976 2015/2016 UKS Wolbrom
1339 596 OPIŁO Arkadiusz 1996 2015/2016 LUKS „Lipie”
1340 915 OPIŁO Joanna 1998 2018/2019 LUKS „Lipie”
1341 598 OPIŁO Zygmunt 1962 2018/2019 LUKS „Lipie”
1342 5 OPIOŁA Tomasz Jan 1954 2017/2018 LZS Mędrzechów
1343 1991 OPOKA Andrzej 1987 2016/2017 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
1344 1990 OPOKA Krzysztof 1993 2018/2019 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
1345 59 OPYD Artur 1996 2018/2019 KS „Szczawa”
1346 2644 OPYD Dawid 1995 2018/2019 KS „Szczawa”
1347 105 OPYD Grzegorz 1993 2014/2015
1348 2161 OPYD Kamil 2004 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
1349 196 ORCZYK Jacek 1954
1350 776 ORŁOŚ Szymon 1991 2012/2013
1351 97 ORMANIEC Bartłomiej 1986 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
1352 965 ORTMAN Agata 2001 2016/2017 LKS Piotrowice
1353 193 OSIAK Tomasz 1974 2012/2013
1354 318 OSIKA Aneta 1993 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
1355 380 OSIKA Cezary 1995 2012/2013
1356 809 OSIKA Janusz 1988 2018/2019 „Siemacha” Kraków
1357 395 OSIKA Justyna 1993 2012/2013
1358 396 OSIKA Natalia 1997 2012/2013
1359 382 OSIKA Przemysław 1992 2012/2013
1360 1033 OSIKA Sławomir 1990 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1361 106 OSIŃSKI Rafał 1974 2012/2013
1362 2428 OSOWSKA Gabriela 2010 LKS Piotrowice
1363 514 OSTANEK Michał 1998 2017/2018 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
1364 2260 OSTROMĘCKI Rafał 1976 2018/2019 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1365 1431 OSTROWSKA Magdalena 1989 2016/2017 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1366 2562 OSTROWSKI Artur 2005 2018/2019 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
1367 2600 OSTROWSKI Dawid 1979 2018/2019 LZS Mędrzechów
1368 678 OWSIANKA Sebastian 1995 2012/2013
1369 840 OZIĘBŁO Paweł 1996 2018/2019
1370 1360 PABISEK Bartosz 2001 2014/2015
1371 1648 PAC Wiktoria 2002 2015/2016 UKS „Gim-Tim 5” Stalowa Wola
1372 715 PACH Lidia 1966 2012/2013
1373 312 PACH Łukasz 1991 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1374 617 PACH Mateusz 1994 2013/2014
1375 1362 PACH Nikola 2002 2016/2017 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1376 1611 PACHOLARZ Andrzej 1955
1377 2708 PACIA Bartłomiej 1976 2018/2019 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1378 118 PACYNA Dariusz 1965 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1379 571 PACZOSA Amanda 1983 2012/2013
1380 1412 PACZYŃSKI Jakub 2003 2015/2016 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1381 710 PADOŁ Gabriela 2000 2012/2013
1382 547 PAJĄK Dawid 1998 2013/2014
1383 291 PAJĄK Hubert 1996 2012/2013
1384 349 PAJDO Konrad 1993 2013/2014
1385 1551 PAJERSKI Maciej 1967 2015/2016 LKS Szaflary
1386 2209 PAJOR Józef 2004 2017/2018 MOKSiR Czchów
1387 2553 PAJORSKI Kacper 2006 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1388 2424 PAJORSKI Mateusz 2009 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1389 2248 PALACZ Daniel 1987 2017/2018
1390 243 PALACZ Grzegorz 1982 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1391 236 PALACZ Mirosław 1969 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1392 292 PALARZ Bogusław 1975 2012/2013
1393 293 PALARZ Jan 1969 2012/2013
1394 429 PALCZEWSKA Anna 1998 2012/2013
1395 994 PALCZEWSKI Wojciech 2002 2016/2017 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
1396 412 PALCZYŃSKI Bogdan Marek 1964 2018/2019 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
1397 1186 PALECZNA Justyna 1997 2014/2015
1398 2634 PALENIK Jerzy 1963 2018/2019 TS „Podhalański” Czarny Dunajec
1399 781 PALEWSKI Kamil 1998 2012/2013
1400 122 PALMOWSKI Lech 1982 2013/2014
1401 935 PALOWSKI Ryszard 1960 2014/2015
1402 1157 PALUCH Artur 1979 2013/2014
1403 1988 PALUCH Michał 1999 2016/2017 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka
1404 1007 PALUSZKIEWICZ Krystian 1995 2012/2013
1405 1759 PAŁKA Patryk 2002 2018/2019 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1406 42 PAŁUBNIAK Tomasz 1996 2015/2016 LKS „Bielanka” Bielanka
1407 341 PANCERZ Dawid 1993
1408 2126 PANCERZ Tomasz 1993 2017/2018 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
1409 592 PANCZAK Szymon 1995 2014/2015
1410 1437 PANEK Kamil 1992 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
1411 1687 PANEK Szymon 2002 2017/2018
1412 1180 PANUŚ Jacek 2002 2014/2015
1413 884 PAPIEŻ Filip 2001 2016/2017 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1414 946 PARA Eligiusz 1954 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1415 441 PARA Maciej 1976 2016/2017 TKKF „Poprad” Muszyna
1416 917 PARAIS Leszek 1969 2018/2019 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1417 1039 PARTYKA Piotr 1994 2013/2014
1418 1709 PARTYKA Ryszard 1976 2018/2019 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1419 415 PARYŚ Natalia 1987 2012/2013
1420 2413 PARZĄTKA Karolina 2007 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
1421 1772 PASEK Adrian 2000 2018/2019 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1422 1849 PASEK Kamil 2003 2018/2019 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1423 601 PASIECZNY Jan 1967 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1424 1899 PASZEK Hubert 2004 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1425 360 PASZKOWSKI Bogdan 1968 2018/2019 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1426 1947 PAŚKO Karol 1985 2018/2019 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
1427 2087 PATLA Wiesław 1977 2018/2019
1428 184 PATRYN Ewa 1982 2012/2013
1429 2575 PAWELEC Tomasz 2008 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1430 896 PAWEŁCZAK Mateusz 1986 2012/2013
1431 641 PAWLUSIAK Jakub 1998 2013/2014
1432 640 PAWLUSIAK Ryszard 1964 2012/2013
1433 829 PELCZAR Dawid 1998 2018/2019 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
1434 1614 PELCZAR Wacław 1940
1435 420 PELCZAR Weronika 2001 2018/2019 KSTS Krosno
1436 442 PEREGRYM Andrzej 1957 2016/2017 TKKF „Poprad” Muszyna
1437 909 PEREK Nikodem 2000 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1438 1833 PEREK Robert 1973 2018/2019 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1439 2340 PERZ Izabela 2008 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1440 2699 PERZ Natalia 2007 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1441 2339 PERZ Szymon 2003 2017/2018 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1442 695 PETKA Krzysztof 1999 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1443 495 PETKA Michał 1995 2014/2015
1444 220 PETRYS Aleksander 1994
1445 2441 PĘCZEK Mateusz 2001 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1446 296 PĘDZIMĄŻ Jan 1958 2015/2016 LKS Szaflary
1447 1441 PĘK Karolina 1998 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1448 1072 PĘKALA Piotr 1996 2014/2015
1449 2137 PĘKSA Paulina 1988 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1450 537 PĘKSA Paweł 1993 2012/2013
1451 2034 PĘKSA Tadeusz 1984 2016/2017 PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare
1452 1645 PIASECKA Karolina 1999 2017/2018 UKS „Gim-Tim 5” Stalowa Wola
1453 435 PIASKOWSKI Piotr 1984 2018/2019 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1454 1321 PIASZCZYK Antoni 2001 2015/2016
1455 81 PIĄSTKA Michał 1994 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1456 1773 PIĄTEK Jarosław 1959 2017/2018 GOK Charsznica
1457 1391 PIĄTEK Joanna 2000 2017/2018 GOK Charsznica
1458 418 PIĄTEK Marta 1998 2012/2013
1459 2696 PICHLA Paweł 1976 2018/2019 LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko
1460 1020 PIECHNIK Dawid 2001 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1461 108 PIECHOWICZ Marek 1965 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1462 476 PIECHURA Aleksander Marian 1950 2016/2017 UKS „Trójka” Limanowa
1463 321 PIECZARKOWSKA Elżbieta 1957 2016/2017
1464 877 PIEGZA Adrian 2000 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1465 2153 PIEGZA Izabela 2008 „Siemacha” Kraków
1466 2589 PIEKARCZYK Jan 1960 2018/2019 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
1467 1386 PIEKARCZYK Michał 2004 2018/2019 LKS Piotrowice
1468 1803 PIEKARCZYK Tomasz 1975 2018/2019 LKS Piotrowice
1469 1862 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna 2010 2018/2019 LKS Piotrowice
1470 1973 PIEPRZYK Szymon 1991 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1471 2261 PIERZCHAŁA Sebastian 1982 2018/2019 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1472 1011 PIERZYCKI Kamil 1999 2017/2018 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
1473 1903 PIESZCZEK Mikołaj 2004 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1474 1771 PIESZCZEK Włodzimierz 1975 2018/2019 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
1475 2096 PIETRAŃCZYK Jacek 1967 2018/2019 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
1476 863 PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub 1999 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1477 806 PIETRASZKO Łukasz 1989 2018/2019
1478 2730 PIETROW Aleksander 2002 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1479 2573 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza 2008 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1480 711 PIETRZAK Agnieszka 2000 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1481 148 PIETRZAK Antoni 1998 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
1482 1603 PIETRZAK Krzysztof 1972 2018/2019 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
1483 1810 PIETRZAK Maciej 2006 2015/2016 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1484 147 PIETRZAK Mateusz 1995 2015/2016
1485 286 PIETRZAK Tomasz 1984 2018/2019 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
1486 951 PIETRZYK Marcin 1990 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1487 2336 PIĘKOSZ Jakub 2004 2018/2019 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1488 2335 PIĘKOSZ Natalia 2005 2018/2019 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1489 2337 PIĘKOSZ Wacław 1964 2018/2019 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1490 259 PIĘTOŃ Robert 1983 2018/2019 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
1491 1142 PIJANOWSKI Marcin 1987 2015/2016
1492 2550 PILCH Aleksander 2008 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1493 2129 PILCH Hubert 2009 2017/2018 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1494 1847 PILCH Maksymilian 2007 2016/2017 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1495 2551 PILCH Mikołaj 2011 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1496 2385 PIOTROWSKA Ewelina 1991 2017/2018 UKS „Jola” Kraków
1497 87 PIOTROWSKA Kinga 1998 2014/2015
1498 2425 PIOTROWSKA Sylwia 2010 LKS Piotrowice
1499 206 PIOTROWSKI Patryk 1997 2012/2013
1500 111 PIOTROWSKI Piotr 1972 2016/2017 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1501 1921 PIOTROWSKI Wiktor 2003 2018/2019 „Siemacha” Kraków
1502 608 PIÓRECKI Piotr 1999 2016/2017 CKiS Skawina
1503 270 PIÓRKOWSKA Marta 1991 2012/2013
1504 551 PIÓRO Eryk 1999 2013/2014
1505 2178 PIRÓG Paweł 2008 2018/2019 „Siemacha” Kraków
1506 1338 PIS Agnieszka 1995 2014/2015
1507 2729 PIS Artur 2010 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1508 371 PIS Kamil 1991 2017/2018 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1509 1184 PIS Konrad 2003 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1510 372 PIS Marcin 1996 2017/2018 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1511 354 PITALA Stanisław 1952 2018/2019 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
1512 2540 PIWKO Eryk 2009 2018/2019 CKiS Skawina
1513 2621 PIWOWARCZYK Bartłomiej 1993 2018/2019 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1514 252 PIWOWARCZYK Roman 1976 2012/2013
1515 2156 PIWOWARCZYK Sebastian 2009 TKKF Dobczyce
1516 240 PLEWA Krzysztof 1994 2012/2013
1517 2191 PLICHTA Józef 1965 2018/2019 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
1518 1273 PLUTA Aleksander 1999 2014/2015
1519 1488 PŁOWIEC Patryk 1998 2015/2016 UKS Wolbrom
1520 1496 PŁUCHOWSKI Dawid 2001 2014/2015
1521 139 PNIACZEK Dominik 1999 2018/2019
1522 1595 PODGÓRNI Mateusz 2002 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
1523 945 PODGÓRSKI Jan 1959 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1524 171 PODOBIŃSKA Małgorzata 1998 2012/2013
1525 207 PODSIADŁO Dominik 1998 2013/2014
1526 807 PODSIADŁO Maciej 1989 2015/2016 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1527 454 POGWIZD Szymon 1993
1528 2134 POJASEK Wojciech 2005 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1529 627 POJNAR Marcin 1991 2012/2013
1530 827 POJNAR Michał 1994 2018/2019
1531 1579 POLAK Edyta 1984 2014/2015
1532 2304 POLAKOW Aleksander 1958 2017/2018 UKS „Polfin” Oświęcim
1533 1489 POLARZ Marcin 1995 2014/2015
1534 784 PORADZISZ Michał 1994 2017/2018 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
1535 78 PORĄBKA Dariusz 1968 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1536 1788 PORĘBA Adam 1978 2016/2017 TKKF „Poprad” Muszyna
1537 1383 PORĘBA Grzegorz 2001 2014/2015
1538 2710 PORĘBSKI Marcin 1979 2018/2019 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1539 2592 POROSZEWSKI Jacek 1977 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1540 926 POTOCKI Adam 1975 2017/2018 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1541 1460 POTOCKI Szymon 2001 2016/2017 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1542 1842 POTOK Dawid 2005 2017/2018 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1543 221 PÓŁTORAK Michał 2000 2012/2013
1544 1923 PROCHAZKA Piotr 2004 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
1545 1922 PROCHAZKA Tomasz 1974 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
1546 609 PROCHOWNIK Anna 1999 2012/2013
1547 1589 PROHASKA Piotr 2004
1548 350 PRZEKLASA Marek 1962 2015/2016 LUKS Sufczyn
1549 70 PRZEKLASA Monika 1986 2014/2015
1550 2439 PRZEPOLSKI Andrzej 1974 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1551 2440 PRZEPOLSKI Dominik 2003 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1552 44 PRZYBYLSKI Andrzej 1981 2012/2013
1553 43 PRZYBYLSKI Grzegorz 1984
1554 31 PRZYBYLSKI Piotr 1971 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1555 745 PRZYBYŁO Marek 1955 2018/2019 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
1556 754 PRZYBYŁO Mateusz 1996 2012/2013
1557 1609 PRZYCHOCKI Damian 1993 2015/2016 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
1558 2610 PSHENOV Viktor 1986 2018/2019 TS „Podhalański” Czarny Dunajec
1559 574 PUCZEK Robert 1965 2017/2018 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka
1560 1596 PUDZISZ Kacper 2002
1561 1444 PUDZISZ Kamil 2003 2014/2015
1562 696 PUDZISZ Łucja 1994 2012/2013
1563 1238 PUDZISZ Marcin 1996 2014/2015
1564 866 PUSHKAROV Kostyantyn 1968 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
1565 2159 PUSTUŁA Mateusz 2008
1566 2377 PUT Maciej 2004 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1567 452 PUU Aarne 1948 2018/2019 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1568 1647 PUZIO Wiktoria 2002 2018/2019 UKS „Gim-Tim 5” Stalowa Wola
1569 972 PUŹNIAK Michał 1997 2013/2014
1570 759 PYTEL Aleksandra 2002 2014/2015
1571 1616 PYTEL Janusz 1974
1572 765 PYTEL Paulina 2001 2012/2013
1573 393 PYTEL Sara 1999 2014/2015
1574 904 PYZIAK Łukasz 1988 2012/2013
1575 75 PYZIK Stanisław 1952 2017/2018 UKS „Królewski Biecz” Biecz
1576 2643 RACHWAŁ Maciej 2007 2018/2019 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1577 1277 RACHWAŁ Paulina 1999 2016/2017
1578 1775 RACŁAWSKI Jan 1961 2015/2016 LKS „Binarowa” Binarowa
1579 629 RACZEK Marcin 1978 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
1580 1908 RADEK Arkadiusz 1994 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1581 1706 RADKO Mateusz 2000 2015/2016
1582 2734 RADOŃ Tomasz 1992 2018/2019 KS „Unia” Naprawa
1583 1214 RADWAN Mikołaj 2001 2016/2017 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1584 149 RADWAN Radosław 1985 2014/2015
1585 343 RADWAN Zbigniew 1958 2014/2015
1586 2367 RADZISZEWSKI Radosław 1985 2018/2019 LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko
1587 2160 RAINFUS Dawid 2004 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
1588 2123 RAJDA Karol 2005 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1589 4 RAJTAR Marek 1997 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1590 428 RAJZER Aleksandra 2000 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
1591 995 RAJZER Krzysztof 2003 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
1592 1138 RAK Dawid 2000 2016/2017 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1593 1136 RAK Sebastian 2001 2016/2017 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1594 1653 RAMS Paulina 1987 2014/2015
1595 1463 RANOSZ Wojciech 2002 2015/2016 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1596 1003 RAPACKA Olga 2003
1597 2512 RAPACZ Adrian 2008 UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa
1598 2513 RAPACZ Damian 2009 UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa
1599 253 RAPUTA Tomasz 1980 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1600 659 RAŚ Tomasz 1979 2018/2019 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1601 1158 REJDYCH Marek 1959 2017/2018 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1602 872 REJTEROWSKI Antoni 2001 2018/2019 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
1603 868 REJTEROWSKI Mikołaj 1996 2012/2013
1604 1235 REMBIASZ Michał 1987 2014/2015
1605 950 REPETOWSKI Zbigniew 1957 2014/2015
1606 2177 RESZKA Adam 2009 2018/2019 „Siemacha” Kraków
1607 1311 RESZKA Jakub 2002 2018/2019 „Siemacha” Kraków
1608 1232 RĘBACZ Wojciech 1985 2018/2019 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
1609 1411 ROBAK Mateusz 2002 2018/2019 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1610 1850 ROBAK Wiktor 2002 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1611 800 ROGALA Bartłomiej 1994 2018/2019
1612 1715 ROJEK Jakub 1985 2015/2016 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1613 1777 ROJEK Mateusz 1993 2017/2018 LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko
1614 67 ROJEK Rafał 1978 2013/2014
1615 586 ROJKOWSKI Jerzy 1981 2012/2013
1616 684 ROKOWSKI Dawid 1999 2012/2013
1617 515 ROMAN Renata 1999 2012/2013
1618 532 ROMANOWSKI Cezary 1961 2018/2019 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1619 634 ROSIEK Kamil 1998 2015/2016 MKS KSOS Kraków
1620 241 ROSIEK Michał 1996 2016/2017 UKS „Polfin” Oświęcim
1621 861 ROSIEK Tomasz 1999 2014/2015
1622 1490 ROSÓŁ Anna 1997 2014/2015
1623 719 ROSPOND Piotr 1989 2013/2014
1624 1376 ROZKUSZKA Zbigniew 1963 2018/2019 LZS Mędrzechów
1625 1930 ROZOWSKA Małgorzata 2004 2018/2019 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
1626 344 ROZUM Dawid 1998 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1627 477 ROZUM Jan 1952 2016/2017 UKS „Trójka” Limanowa
1628 288 ROZUM Krzysztof 1972 2016/2017 UKS „Trójka” Limanowa
1629 1425 ROŻEK Sylwia 1979 2014/2015
1630 1801 RÓŻAŃSKI Damian 2003 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1631 624 RÓŻYCZKA Mirosław 1973 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1632 1628 RUDNIK Klaudia 2007 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1633 2523 RUDZKA Anna 2007 UKS „Wiktoria” Morawczyna
1634 2584 RUDZKA Oliwia 2005 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1635 369 RUMAS Izabela 1996 2012/2013
1636 1795 RUPA Robert 1965 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1637 1111 RUSEK Andrzej 1967 2018/2019 LZS Mędrzechów
1638 272 RUSIN Jolanta 1994 2013/2014
1639 95 RUSNAK Patryk 1994 2012/2013
1640 1225 RUSNARCZYK Józef 2000
1641 1240 RUSNARCZYK Renata 1998
1642 1192 RUSZEL Bartosz 1982 2018/2019 LKS „Jar” Kielnarowa
1643 1001 RUŚNICA Paweł 1980 2012/2013
1644 1494 RUTANA Adam 1981 2014/2015
1645 1419 RUTANA Przemysław 1998 2018/2019 LKS „Binarowa” Binarowa
1646 531 RUTKOWSKI Tadeusz 1960 2015/2016 GMKS Zielonki
1647 773 RYBAK Albert 1999 2012/2013
1648 1984 RYBAK Mykhailo 1991 2016/2017 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1649 1267 RYBOWICZ Krzysztof 1988 2013/2014
1650 679 RYBOWICZ Rafał 1991 2018/2019 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
1651 1410 RYDZYK Dawid 2003 2014/2015
1652 1518 RYDZYK Olaf 2006
1653 1660 RYGIEL Wiesław 1958
1654 1512 RYK Tymoteusz 2005
1655 1480 RYLEWICZ Mirosław 1972 2014/2015
1656 1469 RYPEL Mariusz 2004 2015/2016 UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa
1657 589 RYPEL Mikołaj 1999 2014/2015
1658 1237 RYPEL Sebastian 1999 2014/2015
1659 143 RYŚ Bartosz 1994 2016/2017 YMCA Kraków
1660 720 RYŚ Daniel 1997 2014/2015
1661 144 RYŚ Piotr 1996 2015/2016 KS „Cracovia 1906” Kraków
1662 145 RYŚ Tomasz 1972 2015/2016 KS „Cracovia 1906” Kraków
1663 179 RZEPECKI Sylwester 1988 2012/2013
1664 2214 RZEPKA Konrad 2005 2017/2018 MOKSiR Czchów
1665 1145 SABURA Konrad 1996 2016/2017 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
1666 709 SACHA Bartłomiej 1991 2016/2017 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
1667 1820 SADKO Marek 1974
1668 2409 SAJDAK Łukasz 2000 2017/2018 KS „Szczawa”
1669 319 SALA Alicja 1998 2012/2013
1670 968 SALA Maciej 1989 2013/2014
1671 320 SALA Sebastian 1997 2012/2013
1672 743 SALA Wojciech 1983 2013/2014
1673 2218 SALAMON Paweł 1969 2018/2019 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
1674 1545 SALAWA Nicola 2007 2017/2018 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1675 2085 SAŁAPATEK Tomasz 2004 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
1676 918 SAŁEK Piotr 1977 2018/2019 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1677 72 SAMBORSKI Tomasz 1997
1678 10 SAMEL Bartłomiej 1981 2012/2013
1679 1234 SARGA Bogdan 1967 2014/2015
1680 862 SARNA Ryszard 1962 2017/2018 UKS „Polfin” Oświęcim
1681 797 SARNIK Grzegorz 1991 2018/2019
1682 1958 SAS Kamil 2001 2018/2019
1683 569 SASIŃSKI Tomasz 1941 2018/2019 LKS „Nadwiślanka” Nowe Brzesko
1684 815 SAWA Bartosz 1992 2018/2019 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
1685 1233 SAWCZAK Miłosz(j) 2005 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1686 1912 SAWCZAK Miłosz(s) 1973 2016/2017 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1687 1530 SELWA Daniel 2006 2015/2016 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1688 703 SENDECKI Arkadiusz 1995 2013/2014
1689 772 SERAFIN Antoni 1968 2012/2013
1690 721 SERAFIN Mateusz 1997 2014/2015
1691 1944 SEROKA Szymon 2001 2018/2019 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
1692 787 SĘK Krzysztof 1996 2012/2013
1693 1604 SĘK Rafał 1977 2017/2018 GOK Charsznica
1694 783 SICHELSKI Maciej 1999 2012/2013
1695 1914 SIECZKOWSKI Jakub 2008
1696 488 SIEDLARZ Artur 1999 2017/2018 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
1697 2596 SIEDLECKI Antoni 2004 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1698 2057 SIEDLECZKA Bartłomiej 1976 2016/2017 MKS KSOS Kraków
1699 1848 SIEDLECZKA Szymon 2004 2017/2018 MKS KSOS Kraków
1700 1971 SIERANT Piotr 1991 2017/2018 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1701 1656 SIERPIEŃ Natalia 2002
1702 434 SIEWIERT Halina 1957
1703 2181 SIKOŃ Maciej 2007 2018/2019 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1704 561 SITARZ Krzysztof 1985 2018/2019 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1705 310 SITKO Kinga 1992 2012/2013
1706 181 SITKO Mirosław 1978 2013/2014
1707 2105 SIUDAK Ignacy 2009 2016/2017 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1708 2412 SIUTA Julia 2007 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
1709 779 SIWEK Michał 1994 2012/2013
1710 16 SKALDA Jacek 1966 2012/2013
1711 2727 SKIBA Emilia 2007 2018/2019 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
1712 2221 SKŁADOŃ Piotr 1988 2018/2019 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
1713 594 SKOCZEŃ Sebastian 1996 2012/2013
1714 610 SKOP Maciej 1999 2012/2013
1715 2613 SKOTNICZNY Rafał 1979 2018/2019 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1716 129 SKOWRON Daniel 1995 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
1717 485 SKOWRON Jan 1958 2013/2014
1718 2394 SKOWRONEK Amelia 2009 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1719 2577 SKOWRONEK Anna 2005 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1720 990 SKRĘŻYNA Hubert 1999 2017/2018 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1721 1843 SKROBOT Marcin 2004 2017/2018 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1722 654 SKRZECZEK Joanna 1995 2012/2013
1723 1147 SKRZYŃSKI Janusz 1970 2018/2019 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
1724 1780 SKRZYPEK Adrian 2003 2018/2019 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1725 1185 SKRZYPEK Aleksandra 2002 2015/2016 ULKS „Lachowice”
1726 752 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz 1996 2018/2019 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1727 1316 SKRZYPIEC Dawid 1988 2018/2019 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
1728 1878 SKRZYPIEC Patryk 2008 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1729 1891 SKUBA Emilia 2005 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1730 1632 SKWAREK Bartłomiej 2007
1731 2597 SLIEPUSHENKO Andrii 1982 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1732 1014 SŁOCIŃSKI Damian 1990 2018/2019 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1733 223 SŁODYCZKA Wojciech 1978 2012/2013
1734 84 SŁOMKA Dominik 1997 2012/2013
1735 771 SŁOWAKIEWICZ Michał 1999
1736 1430 SMĘTEK Marta 1986 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1737 931 SMOLIK Czesław 1945 2014/2015
1738 3 SMUGA Mariusz 1994 2013/2014
1739 250 SOBCZAK Krzysztof 1961 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1740 66 SOBIERAJ Katarzyna 1995 2012/2013
1741 2369 SOBOL Piotr 2006 2017/2018 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1742 1121 SOBOLEWSKI Piotr 1996 2014/2015
1743 836 SOBOTA Andrzej 1966 2018/2019
1744 160 SOBÓR Marta 1999 2012/2013
1745 2251 SOBUCKI Mateusz 1982 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1746 73 SOCHA Mateusz 1997 2012/2013
1747 1355 SOCZYŃSKI Tadeusz 1988 2014/2015
1748 1373 SOKAL Piotr 1986 2014/2015
1749 1871 SOKULSKA Natalia 2000
1750 2639 SOLIŃSKI Mariusz 1971 2018/2019 LKS „Wisła” Rząska
1751 2223 SOLSKI Jacek 1961 2017/2018 LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra
1752 1584 SOŁTYS Piotr 1998 2014/2015
1753 611 SOPATA Jakub 2000 2015/2016 CKiS Skawina
1754 1221 SOPATA Jan 1999 2017/2018 KS „Szczawa”
1755 1654 SOSNOWSKA Małgorzata 1971 2015/2016 UKS Wolbrom
1756 788 SOWIŃSKI Ziemowit 1977 2012/2013
1757 2203 SPOREK Mariusz 1970 2018/2019 UKS TKKF MOSiR Dukla
1758 2202 SPOREK Szymon 2004 2018/2019 UKS TKKF MOSiR Dukla
1759 1741 SROMEK Marlena 2002 2017/2018 LUKS „Lipie”
1760 46 STACH Paweł 1978 2016/2017
1761 161 STACH Sebastian 1997 2012/2013
1762 2174 STACHEL Artur 2011 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1763 2104 STACHEL Bartłomiej 2009 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1764 2219 STACHNIAK Martyna 2003 2018/2019 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
1765 1845 STACHNIK Wiktoria 2007
1766 2341 STACHURA Magdalena 2005 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
1767 1313 STALMACH Zbigniew 2000 2018/2019 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
1768 1655 STANEK Justyna 1986 2014/2015
1769 958 STANISZ Wojciech 1969 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1770 570 STANISZEWSKI Krzysztof 1985 2018/2019 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1771 1831 STANISZEWSKI Norbert 2002 2015/2016
1772 539 STANKIEWICZ Tomasz 1998 2012/2013
1773 391 STAPIŃSKA Anita 1993 2015/2016
1774 141 STARSIAK Mateusz 1996 2012/2013
1775 1384 STASIOWSKA Julia 2002 2016/2017 „Siemacha” Kraków
1776 1177 STASZCZAK Zuzanna 2002 2018/2019 LKS Piotrowice
1777 164 STASZEK Beata 1983 2012/2013
1778 997 STATEK Paweł 2004 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
1779 2323 STATEK Szymon 2009 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
1780 1904 STAWARA Krystian 2005 2018/2019 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
1781 1965 STĄPOR Rafał 1999 2018/2019 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
1782 334 STEC Natalia 1987 2016/2017 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1783 1680 STEFAN Igor 2003 2018/2019 MOSiR Tuchów
1784 1236 STEFANIAK Marcin 1999 2013/2014
1785 590 STEFANIAK Paweł 1999 2013/2014
1786 1093 STEINHOFF Bogumił 1991 2014/2015
1787 401 STELMACH Jarosław 1991
1788 952 STĘPIEŃ Piotr 1995 2015/2016 UKS „Jola” Kraków
1789 1549 STĘPIŃSKI Karol 1989 2015/2016 LKS Szaflary
1790 716 STĘPKOWICZ Wiktor 1987 2012/2013
1791 1641 STOCHEL Adam 2006 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1792 1962 STOCHEL Tomasz 1973 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1793 2036 STOJEK Michał 1974 2017/2018 PKS „Jakub” Więcławice Stare
1794 1194 STOLARCZYK Marcin 1989 2018/2019 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
1795 738 STOLARZ Beniamin 1998 2012/2013
1796 1629 STOLARZ Emilia 2006 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1797 363 STOLARZ Mikołaj 1996 2012/2013
1798 500 STOPKA Wojciech 1999 2013/2014
1799 581 STOPKA-PROKOWSKI Kazimierz 1963 2018/2019 UKS „Orkan” SP 5 Nowy Targ
1800 1952 STOSZKO Artur 1969 2017/2018 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
1801 1948 STOSZKO Marek 1974 2017/2018 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
1802 1665 STRAUB Oliver Maxwell 2006 2015/2016 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1803 655 STRĘK Hubert 1996 2012/2013
1804 656 STRĘK Jonasz 1997 2012/2013
1805 553 STROISZ Bronisława 1939 2016/2017 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1806 411 STROISZ Maciej 1973 2012/2013
1807 1402 STROISZ Nataniel 2004 2016/2017 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1808 1387 STROISZ Natasza 2003 2018/2019 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1809 2269 STROJEK Aleksandra 2009 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1810 2678 STROJEK Arkadiusz 1976 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1811 1898 STROJEK Karol 2004 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1812 2539 STROJNY Mikołaj 2009 CKiS Skawina
1813 2419 STROŃSKI Krzysztof 2009 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1814 17 STRZAŁKA Marek 1969 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
1815 2524 STRZĘP Tomasz 2007 UKS „Wiktoria” Morawczyna
1816 2070 STUDNICKA Anna 2006 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
1817 1378 STYPKA Jakub 2000 2015/2016 LUKS Sufczyn
1818 740 STYRNA Stanisław 1943 2018/2019 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
1819 2280 STYŚ Mikołaj 2003 2018/2019 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1820 146 SUBIK Filip 1996 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1821 857 SUCHECKI Wacław 1968 2018/2019
1822 1348 SUCHERSKA Kamila 1999 2016/2017 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1823 871 SUCHY Arkadiusz 2000 2015/2016 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
1824 1825 SUDER Przemysław 2008
1825 934 SUDY Artur 1975 2014/2015
1826 275 SUŁKOWSKA Marta Małgorzata 1997 2012/2013
1827 277 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz Stanisław 2002 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1828 1227 SUŁKOWSKI Jerzy 1960 2016/2017 TKKF „Poprad” Muszyna
1829 278 SUŁKOWSKI Kacper 1999 2015/2016 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1830 1760 SUŁKOWSKI Karol 1985 2015/2016 UKS Wolbrom
1831 1371 SUŁKOWSKI Karol 2005 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1832 276 SUŁKOWSKI Michał 1995 2012/2013
1833 1439 SURDZIEL Łukasz 1997 2015/2016 LUKS „Lipie”
1834 1740 SURDZIEL Małgorzata 2000 2017/2018 LUKS „Lipie”
1835 98 SURMA Krzysztof 1981 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
1836 355 SURMA Mariusz 1975 2018/2019 KS „Turbacz” Mszana Dolna
1837 132 SUSKI Karol 1994 2012/2013
1838 882 SUSZYŃSKI Maksymilian 1993
1839 159 SUTOR Gabriela 1995 2012/2013
1840 346 SWACZYNA Tadeusz 1964 2013/2014
1841 944 SWOŁKOWICZ Krzysztof 1995 2018/2019 LKS „Binarowa” Binarowa
1842 1569 SYRDA Zuzanna 2006 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1843 1995 SYWAŁA Dawid 2000 2018/2019 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
1844 1997 SYWAŁA Sławomir 1976 2017/2018 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
1845 1106 SZABLA Maciej 1983 2015/2016 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1846 170 SZARA Paulina 1994 2012/2013
1847 1669 SZAREK Marcin 1986 2018/2019 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
1848 502 SZARY Józef 1952 2017/2018
1849 1223 SZATAN Sebastian 2002 2013/2014
1850 666 SZATKO-NOWAK Jolanta 1960 2017/2018 UKS „Jola” Kraków
1851 191 SZCZEBAK Jerzy 1975 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1852 913 SZCZECINA Łukasz 1995 2014/2015
1853 914 SZCZECINA Piotr 1998 2018/2019 LUKS „Lipie”
1854 471 SZCZECINA Rafał 1983 2012/2013
1855 1181 SZCZEPANEK Wojciech 2000 2018/2019 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
1856 257 SZCZEPANIAK Edward 1954 2015/2016 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1857 2714 SZCZEPANIK Jan 2003 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
1858 1911 SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej 1976 2018/2019 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
1859 1141 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik 2001 2018/2019 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1860 1916 SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier 2007 2018/2019 UKS „Sokół” Żabno
1861 1901 SZCZEPKA Jakub 2001 2017/2018 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1862 2197 SZCZUREK Adrian 1998 2018/2019 KTS Krościenko Wyżne
1863 1980 SZCZYGIEŁ Dawid 2006 2018/2019 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
1864 612 SZCZYRBAK Rafał 2000 2012/2013
1865 1620 SZEGDA Bartosz 2003 2014/2015
1866 1241 SZELEST Jacek 1981 2018/2019 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1867 1266 SZELIGA Andrzej Kazimierz 1960 2016/2017 TKKF „Poprad” Muszyna
1868 2514 SZELIGA Patryk 2009 UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa
1869 1258 SZEMIK Krzysztof 1976 2018/2019 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
1870 880 SZEROCKI Jan 1999 2018/2019 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1871 1987 SZEWCZYK Henryk 1975 2017/2018 MKS KSOS Kraków
1872 1505 SZEWCZYK Hubert 2005 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1873 512 SZEWCZYK Jarosław 1979 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1874 2533 SZEWCZYK Maria 2008 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1875 219 SZEWCZYK Szymon 1995 2012/2013
1876 524 SZLACHETKA Jakub 1993 2017/2018 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
1877 121 SZLAMKA Andrzej 1966 2016/2017 KS „Cracovia 1906” Kraków
1878 120 SZLAMKA Paweł 1989 2015/2016 KS „Cracovia 1906” Kraków
1879 302 SZMYD Maciej 1976 2018/2019 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1880 947 SZMYD Zygmunt 1954 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1881 1662 SZOPA Tadeusz 1940
1882 2536 SZOSTAK Artur 2002 2017/2018 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1883 2576 SZOSTAK Michał 2005 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1884 1526 SZOSTAK Mikołaj 2004 2015/2016
1885 575 SZOTT Krzysztof 1954 2017/2018 KS „Górnik” Wieliczka
1886 699 SZPILSKA Roksana 1998 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
1887 1357 SZPOR Adam 2001 2014/2015
1888 2257 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona 2004 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1889 439 SZUBRYT Tomasz 1974 2016/2017 TKKF „Poprad” Muszyna
1890 1865 SZUFNARA Anna 1987 2016/2017 UKS „Grom” Szerzyny
1891 845 SZUKAŁA Dariusz 1989 2018/2019
1892 846 SZUKAŁA Kamil 1992 2016/2017
1893 2292 SZUMIŃSKI Nikolas 2003 2018/2019 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
1894 1207 SZURKIEWICZ Michał 1998 2013/2014
1895 403 SZUTA Andrzej 1965 2012/2013
1896 1689 SZWALEC Karol 2001 2018/2019 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1897 564 SZYCHOWSKI Adam 1978 2012/2013
1898 2502 SZYDŁOWSKI Wojtek 1994 UKS „Jola” Kraków
1899 751 SZYMAŃSKI Bartosz 1992 2018/2019 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
1900 2148 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub 2001 2018/2019 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
1901 1707 SZYMAŃSKI Radosław 1986 2017/2018 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1902 2535 SZYMURA Julia 2008 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
1903 1379 SZYMURA Wiktoria 2000 2018/2019
1904 201 SZYNAL Jadwiga 1988 2012/2013
1905 1501 ŚCIESZKA Karolina 2004 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
1906 2706 ŚLAZYK Karol 2007 2018/2019 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1907 156 ŚLAZYK Paweł 1971 2018/2019 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1908 23 ŚLAZYK Piotr 1971 2012/2013
1909 805 ŚLĄCZKA Dawid 1991 2018/2019 LKS „Jar” Kielnarowa
1910 1284 ŚLĄCZKA Jakub 2003 2013/2014
1911 56 ŚLĄSKI Damian 1991 2015/2016 KS „Szczawa”
1912 57 ŚLĄSKI Kamil 1994 2017/2018 KS „Szczawa”
1913 96 ŚLĄSKI Sebastian 1995 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
1914 311 ŚLIWA Alicja 1998 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
1915 565 ŚLIWA Magdalena 1995 2012/2013
1916 1639 ŚMIECH Daniel 2006 2016/2017 UKS „Kontra” Rączna
1917 1808 ŚRODOŃ Adrian 2003 2015/2016 „Siemacha” Kraków
1918 669 ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr 1989 2018/2019 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
1919 668 ŚWIATŁOŃ Sebastian 1991 2018/2019 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
1920 2719 ŚWIĄTEK Emilia 2011 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1921 2582 ŚWIĄTEK Maja 2008 2018/2019 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
1922 966 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Paweł 2001 2014/2015
1923 2355 ŚWIDER Julia 2003 2017/2018 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1924 140 ŚWIERKOSZ Kamil 1997 2012/2013
1925 718 ŚWIĘCH Jarosław 1962 2018/2019 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
1926 491 ŚWIĘS Przemysław 1980 2013/2014
1927 26 ŚWIĘTEK Krzysztof 1963 2012/2013
1928 166 ŚWIĘTNICKA Jadwiga 1974 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1929 856 ŚWIRK Robert 1969 2015/2016 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
1930 599 ŚWIRSKI Paweł 1999 2014/2015
1931 248 TABOR Janusz 1970 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1932 249 TABOR Krzysztof 1974 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1933 1470 TABOR Maciej 1994 2014/2015
1934 376 TABOR Marcin 1981 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
1935 670 TALAGA Samuel 1999 2018/2019 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
1936 9 TALAR Konrad 1991 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
1937 29 TALAR Paweł 1971 2018/2019 KS „Szczawa”
1938 1664 TANAKA Kamil 2006
1939 1276 TARNAWSKI Piotr Karol 1984 2014/2015
1940 265 TATARCZUCH Marek 1974 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
1941 650 TATARCZUCH Rafał 1998 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
1942 1542 TELUK Amelia 2008 LKS Piotrowice
1943 53 TERLECKI Mirosław 1965 2018/2019 KS „Unia” Naprawa
1944 2496 TKACZYK Marcin 1988 2018/2019 PKS „Porta” Kraków
1945 1377 TOBIASZ Andrzej 1976 2018/2019 LZS Mędrzechów
1946 1913 TOBIASZ Łukasz 2007
1947 1685 TOBIASZ Maciej 2002 2015/2016 LZS Mędrzechów
1948 1519 TOBIASZ Szymon 2006 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
1949 2501 TOCZONY Szymon 1993 2017/2018 UKS „Jola” Kraków
1950 480 TOKARZ Adam 1964 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
1951 327 TOKARZ Mariusz 1991 2012/2013
1952 183 TOMASIK Karolina 1997 2012/2013
1953 981 TOMCZYK Mateusz 1996 2014/2015
1954 51 TOMERA Krzysztof 1992 2014/2015
1955 2660 TOMICZEK Teresa 1974 2018/2019 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
1956 1050 TOMOŃ Grzegorz 1996 2018/2019 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
1957 2198 TOMOŃ Piotr 1971 2018/2019 KTS Krościenko Wyżne
1958 2447 TOMSIA Sławomir 1979 2018/2019 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1959 2155 TOPORKIEWICZ Kamil 2009 TKKF Dobczyce
1960 2500 TOPORKIEWICZ Xavier 2004 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1961 2569 TOPÓR Marzena 1997 2018/2019 LKS Piotrowice
1962 912 TRANTER Jakub 1999 2013/2014
1963 911 TRANTER Oskar 1999 2013/2014
1964 1994 TRELA Bartłomiej 2000 2016/2017 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
1965 1257 TROCHIM Paweł 1995 2014/2015 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
1966 315 TROJAN Krystyna 1959 2015/2016 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1967 2384 TROJAN Marek 1981 2018/2019 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1968 324 TROJANOWSKI Adrian 1997 2017/2018 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1969 1018 TROJANOWSKI Dawid 2004 2018/2019 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1970 323 TROJANOWSKI Kamil 1994 2017/2018 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
1971 2325 TROJAŃSKI Sebastian 2003 2018/2019 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
1972 893 TRULKA Zbigniew 1998 2015/2016 YMCA Kraków
1973 2522 TRUTY Łukasz 2007 UKS „Wiktoria” Morawczyna
1974 1837 TRZECIAK Jacek 1969 2015/2016 LKS „Kłos” Olkusz
1975 408 TRZECIAK Piotr 1993 2018/2019 LKS „Binarowa” Binarowa
1976 2608 TULEJA Natalia 2004 2018/2019 CKiS Skawina
1977 172 TUMIDAJEWICZ Paula 1998 2012/2013
1978 1839 TURECKI Jakub 2011 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1979 1330 TURECKI Jarosław 1979 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1980 1269 TURECKI Kacper 2006 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
1981 663 TUREK Tomasz 1988 2017/2018 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
1982 2711 TUTAK Antoni 1962 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
1983 280 TWARÓG Mariusz 1997 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1984 1019 TWARÓG Mateusz 2000 2015/2016 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
1985 1859 ULANECKI Dawid 2005
1986 1814 ULANECKI Mateusz 2004 2016/2017 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
1987 1219 URBAN Mariusz 1997 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
1988 1196 URBAN Piotr 1976 2018/2019 KS „Jordan” Kraków
1989 2594 URBAN Witold 1994 2018/2019 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
1990 2003 URBANOWICZ Dawid 1992 2016/2017 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
1991 251 URBAŃSKI Adam 1950 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1992 2061 URBAŃSKI Jacek 1985 2018/2019 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
1993 465 URBAŃSKI Kamil 1989
1994 2110 UTYLSKA Karolina 2011 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1995 1 UTYLSKI Filip 1982 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1996 1873 UTYLSKI Kornel 2008 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
1997 49 UTYLSKI Rafał Jacek 1983 2018/2019
1998 1954 WACH Ireneusz 1976 2016/2017 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
1999 1663 WACŁAWSKI Jakub 2006 MKS KSOS Kraków
2000 1395 WADAS Aleksandra 2000 2014/2015
2001 417 WADOWSKA Joanna 1987 2012/2013
2002 2360 WADOWSKI Krzysztof 2002 2018/2019 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
2003 1927 WAJDA Kamil 2003 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
2004 1475 WAKSMUNDZKA Natalia 2004 2016/2017 UKS „Tornado” Waksmund
2005 1586 WAKSMUNDZKA Sandra 2005
2006 1005 WALA Tomasz 1976 2018/2019 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
2007 2651 WALCZAK Michał 1994 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
2008 1702 WALCZAK Wojciech 1960 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
2009 298 WALCZYK Mieczysław 1955 2012/2013
2010 2064 WALICZEK Łukasz 1998 2017/2018 KS „Łęgi” Nowa Biała
2011 224 WALICZEK Wojciech 1988 2018/2019 UKS „Orkan” SP 5 Nowy Targ
2012 798 WAŁCZYŃSKI Marcin 1984 2017/2018 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
2013 1205 WANTUCH Kamil 1997 2018/2019 LKS „Binarowa” Binarowa
2014 33 WARIAN Mirosław 1974 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
2015 330 WARMUZ Kamil 1989 2018/2019 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
2016 682 WARPACHA Aleksandra 1998 2013/2014
2017 1668 WARZECHA Ida 2008 2016/2017 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
2018 2128 WAŚNIOWSKI Oliwier 2004 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
2019 1015 WATYCHOWICZ Kinga 2003
2020 152 WAWRZON Mateusz 1990 2012/2013
2021 1806 WAWRZON Sebastian 1998 2016/2017 KS „Łęgi” Nowa Biała
2022 493 WAZ Józef 1955 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
2023 2164 WĄCHAŁA Bartłomiej 2005 KS „Szczawa”
2024 1473 WĄS Jakub 2002 2014/2015
2025 2354 WĄSIK Dawid 2003 2018/2019 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
2026 150 WĄSIK Marcin 1996 2018/2019 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
2027 2588 WĄTOR Oliwia 2006 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2028 1329 WCISŁO Konrad 2005 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
2029 1823 WCISŁO Patryk 2007 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
2030 957 WCISŁO Tomasz 1993 2012/2013
2031 284 WEISS Kinga 1995 2012/2013
2032 390 WENC Dominika 1993 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
2033 1646 WEREDA Barbara 1999 2017/2018 UKS „Gim-Tim 5” Stalowa Wola
2034 8 WĘGIEL Marcin 1980 2014/2015
2035 1239 WĘGLARZ Adrian 1998
2036 1804 WĘGLARZ Patryk 1988 2018/2019 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
2037 1222 WĘGLARZ Piotr 2000 2016/2017 KS „Szczawa”
2038 1627 WĘGRZYN Aleksandra 2006
2039 1271 WĘGRZYN Łukasz 1996 2017/2018
2040 254 WĘGRZYN Łukasz 1998 2016/2017 KS „Spektrum” Słopnice
2041 1960 WIĄCEK Jakub 2002 2016/2017 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
2042 486 WIDEŁ Krzysztof 1992 2012/2013
2043 2724 WIELGOS Zuzanna 2005 2018/2019 KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
2044 238 WIELGOSZ Mirosław 1967 2018/2019 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
2045 1193 WIELOGÓRSKI Bartłomiej 1976 2018/2019 KS „Jordan” Kraków
2046 2118 WIERZBICKA Marlena 2001 2018/2019 ULKS „Lachowice”
2047 894 WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin 2000 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
2048 616 WIERZCHOWIEC Piotr 1994 2013/2014
2049 2505 WIĘSEK Amelia 2009 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
2050 478 WIKAR Tadeusz 1961 2016/2017 UKS „Trójka” Limanowa
2051 2669 WILCZAK Piotr 2005 2018/2019 KS „Unia” Naprawa
2052 1351 WILCZEK Jan 2002 2015/2016 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
2053 2583 WILK Adrian 2006 2018/2019 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
2054 470 WILK Paweł 1988 2018/2019 GSWAL „Tarasek” Grybów
2055 1939 WILK Roman 1961 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2056 717 WILK Wiktoria 2002 2018/2019 KSTS Krosno
2057 1583 WINCEK Marek 1981 2017/2018 KS „Łęgi” Nowa Biała
2058 2618 WINIARSKI Adam 1966 2018/2019 TS „Podhalański” Czarny Dunajec
2059 2632 WINIARSKI Mieszko 2004 2018/2019 TS „Podhalański” Czarny Dunajec
2060 1204 WIROŃSKI Piotr 1977 2018/2019 KS „Jordan” Kraków
2061 837 WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej 1998 2018/2019 KSTS Krosno
2062 763 WIŚNIEWSKI Dominik 1992 2012/2013
2063 838 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol 2000 2018/2019
2064 2542 WIŚNIOWSKI Jerzy 2010 TKKF Dobczyce
2065 2154 WIŚNIOWSKI Michał 2008 TKKF Dobczyce
2066 1312 WITEK Jakub 2000 2014/2015
2067 65 WITKOŚ Piotr 1995 2012/2013
2068 64 WITKOŚ Robert 1995 2012/2013
2069 1491 WITKOWSKI Adam 1978 2015/2016 UKS Wolbrom
2070 865 WLIZŁO Jakub Jan 1991 2015/2016 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
2071 831 WŁOCH Mateusz 1997 2018/2019 UKS TKKF MOSiR Dukla
2072 22 WŁODEK Grzegorz 1985 2012/2013
2073 2609 WŁODEK Sławomir 1975 2018/2019 TS „Podhalański” Czarny Dunajec
2074 795 WŁODYKA Paweł 1983 2018/2019
2075 1414 WODNIAK Kamil 2003 2018/2019 LKS Piotrowice
2076 1286 WOHNER Paweł 1980 2018/2019
2077 1006 WOJAS Bartłomiej 2004 2018/2019 „Siemacha” Kraków
2078 353 WOJCIACZYK Antoni 1963 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
2079 464 WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał 1996
2080 1917 WOJDYŁA Damian 1991 2018/2019 UKS Olesno
2081 1061 WOJDYŁA Dominik 1993 2018/2019 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
2082 384 WOJDYŁA Ewelina 1990 2013/2014
2083 69 WOJNICKI Kamil 1992 2014/2015
2084 114 WOJTAS Tomasz 1983 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
2085 1778 WOJTOŃ Przemysław 1983 2017/2018 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
2086 2120 WOJTYCZA Aleksandra 2002 2017/2018 TKKF Dobczyce
2087 631 WOLANIN Grzegorz 1999 2014/2015
2088 1886 WOLANIN Piotr 2001 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
2089 1938 WOLAŃCZYK Paweł 1980 2017/2018 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2090 2055 WOLAREK Artur 1979 2016/2017 KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice
2091 1264 WOLF Dominik 1986 2013/2014
2092 724 WOLIŃSKI Andrzej 1962 2018/2019 LZS Mędrzechów
2093 1588 WOLIŃSKI Patryk 2004
2094 722 WOLIŃSKI Radosław 1990 2018/2019 LZS Mędrzechów
2095 723 WOLIŃSKI Wojciech 1993 2012/2013
2096 729 WOLIŃSKI Zenon 1961 2018/2019 LZS Mędrzechów
2097 214 WOLNICKI Marcin 1994 2014/2015
2098 55 WOLSKI Dariusz 1996 2012/2013
2099 54 WOLSKI Tomasz 1972 2018/2019 UKS „Orkan” SP 5 Nowy Targ
2100 1435 WOŁOWIEC Dominika 1997 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2101 2066 WORECKI Michał 1979 2016/2017 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
2102 313 WOŚ Agata 1988 2012/2013
2103 1417 WOZIWODZKI Jakub 2004 2014/2015
2104 1992 WOŹNIAK Agnieszka 1982 2016/2017 LKS „Uran” Łukowica
2105 116 WOŹNIAK Damian 1992 2013/2014
2106 993 WOŹNIAK Damian 1998 2016/2017 LUKS „Sobolik” Sobolów
2107 115 WOŹNIAK Dominik 1989 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
2108 2506 WOŹNIAK Dorota 2011 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
2109 2415 WOŹNIAK Helena 2009 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
2110 2028 WOŹNIAK Kazimierz 1960 2017/2018 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
2111 110 WOŹNIAK Marcin 1993 2016/2017 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
2112 686 WOŹNIAK Maria 1999 2012/2013
2113 505 WOŹNIAK Ryszard 1957 2013/2014
2114 778 WOŹNY Dariusz 1986 2018/2019 Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków
2115 956 WÓJCIK Albert 1947 2017/2018 UKS „Jola” Kraków
2116 1283 WÓJCIK Jan 1959 2018/2019 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
2117 775 WÓJCIK Jerzy 1954 2012/2013
2118 1882 WÓJCIK Krzysztof 1981 2018/2019 LKS Piotrowice
2119 1022 WÓJCIK Michał 2000 2018/2019
2120 436 WÓJCIK-REMBIASZ Iwona 1991 2016/2017 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
2121 74 WÓJCIKIEWICZ Patryk 1995 2017/2018 LKS „Binarowa” Binarowa
2122 1853 WÓJS Tomasz 1989 2018/2019 LUKS „Lipie”
2123 1074 WÓJTOWICZ Jakub 2002 2018/2019 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
2124 1637 WÓJTOWICZ Mikołaj 2004 2014/2015
2125 638 WÓJTOWICZ Wojciech 1959 2017/2018 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
2126 733 WRONA Bartłomiej 2000 2014/2015
2127 479 WRONA Marian 1958 2016/2017 UKS „Trójka” Limanowa
2128 834 WRÓBEL Robert 1973 2017/2018 KSTS Krosno
2129 940 WRZESZCZ Leon 1941 2014/2015
2130 274 WYCZÓŁKOWSKA Karolina 1995 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
2131 1388 WYSOWSKI Jan 2002 2018/2019 UKS „Płomień” Limanowa
2132 1559 WZOREK Bartosz 2005 2013/2014
2133 1556 WZOREK Patryk 2002 2013/2014
2134 1982 XU Kai 1973 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2135 1498 ZABAWA Martyna 2004 2017/2018 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
2136 1621 ZABIEROWSKI Krzysztof 2002 2014/2015
2137 77 ZACHACZ Damian 1997 2012/2013
2138 264 ZACHARA Józef 1988 2016/2017 UKS Olesno
2139 585 ZAJĄC Agnieszka 1999 2012/2013
2140 1408 ZAJĄC Anna 2002 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2141 155 ZAJĄC Damian 1986 2017/2018 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
2142 854 ZAJĄC Grzegorz 1993 2013/2014
2143 1060 ZAJĄC Jacek 2000 2018/2019 MKS KSOS Kraków
2144 2027 ZAJĄC Kacper 2004 2017/2018 TKKF Dobczyce
2145 920 ZAJĄC Wacław 1960 2012/2013
2146 1877 ZAJDA Bartłomiej 2005 2018/2019 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
2147 967 ZAJĘCKI Paweł 1998 2018/2019 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
2148 1176 ZAJĘCKI Rafał 2002 2018/2019 TKS „Opoka” Trzebinia
2149 1567 ZAKOPAL Olaf 2005
2150 1996 ZAKRZEWSKI Ryszard Jan 1954 2017/2018 GOK Charsznica
2151 525 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik 1999 2018/2019 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
2152 526 ZAKRZYŃSKI Wojciech 1997 2018/2019 TKKF Dobczyce
2153 538 ZALEWSKI Krzysztof 1994 2018/2019 KS „Podwawelski” Kraków
2154 34 ZAŁĘSKI Marek 1958 2015/2016 LKS „Bielanka” Bielanka
2155 1826 ZANIEWSKI Franciszek 2007 2017/2018 KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ
2156 453 ZAPALSKI Bartosz 1991 2018/2019 PKS „Porta” Kraków
2157 501 ZAPOTOCZNY Adrian 2001 2012/2013
2158 1263 ZAREMBA Piotr 1993 2014/2015
2159 1076 ZAWADOWICZ Krystian 2001 2015/2016 MKS „Radość” Gorlice
2160 158 ZAWADZKA Emilia 1997 2018/2019 UKS „Gryf” Gdów
2161 919 ZAWADZKI Oskar 2000 2012/2013
2162 562 ZAWADZKI Patryk 1994 2012/2013
2163 109 ZAWISZA Grzegorz 1988 2014/2015
2164 1950 ZĄBEK Stanisław 1981 2016/2017 UKS SP 1 Tarnów
2165 730 ZĄBKOWSKI Mirosław 1969 2018/2019 LZS Mędrzechów
2166 432 ZBOROWSKA Natalia 1997 2012/2013
2167 989 ZBYLUT Andrzej 1972 2018/2019 MOSiR Tuchów
2168 379 ZBYLUT Arkadiusz 1997 2018/2019 MOSiR Tuchów
2169 1268 ZBYLUT Patryk 2005 2018/2019 MOSiR Tuchów
2170 566 ZEGAROWSKA Paulina 1993 2012/2013
2171 874 ZĘBALA Mateusz 2001 2018/2019 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
2172 875 ZĘBALA Paweł 1998 2018/2019 SSL „Wielmożanka” Wielmoża
2173 217 ZGUD Stanisław 1968 2012/2013
2174 1429 ZHAO Xia 1983 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2175 2361 ZHAO Ziyi 2003 2018/2019 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2176 1857 ZIELENIEWSKI Leon 2001 2016/2017 KS „Bronowianka” Kraków
2177 1297 ZIELIŃSKA Grażyna 1963 2017/2018 TG „Sokół” Brzesko
2178 2247 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej 1971 2018/2019 LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice
2179 1894 ZIELIŃSKI Karol 2005 2017/2018 PKS „Porta” Kraków
2180 811 ZIELIŃSKI Konrad 1977 2018/2019 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
2181 2543 ZIĘBA Jakub 2010 TKKF Dobczyce
2182 1846 ZIĘBA Oskar 2008 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
2183 503 ZIMNICKA Karolina 1992 2013/2014
2184 80 ZIMNICKI Tomasz 1995 2017/2018 UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie
2185 2620 ZIMOWSKI Mateusz 1993 2018/2019 LZS Mędrzechów
2186 799 ZIOBRO Tomasz 1975 2016/2017
2187 1228 ZIÓŁKO Albert 1999 2014/2015
2188 1458 ZIÓŁKO Izaak 2005 2018/2019 TS „Podhalański” Czarny Dunajec
2189 521 ZLEZARCZYK Rafał 1994 2018/2019 TKKF Dobczyce
2190 1382 ZŁOTOWSKA Aleksandra 2001 2014/2015
2191 2389 ZNAMIROWSKI Sebastian 2002 2018/2019 LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice
2192 2662 ZOŃ Bartosz 1976 2018/2019 LKS „Victoria” Nidek
2193 2748 ZUBIK-BORYSŁAWSKA Małgorzata 1970 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
2194 2647 ZWOLIŃSKI Mikołaj 2009 2018/2019 UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki
2195 761 ZYCH Michał 1996 2015/2016 UKS Olesno
2196 94 ZYCH Szymon 1995 2018/2019 TKKF Dobczyce
2197 2383 ZYSEK Piotr 1967 2017/2018 UKS „Jola” Kraków
2198 1451 ŻAK Angelika 2000 2014/2015
2199 2213 ŻAK Michał 2005 2018/2019 MOKSiR Czchów
2200 2593 ŻAROWSKA Sonia 2003 2018/2019 LKS „Orzeł” Wojnarowa
2201 2489 ŻĄDŁO Piotr 2003 2018/2019 UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice
2202 1100 ŻDŻARSKI Wojciech 1996 2016/2017 KS „Start” Nowy Sącz
2203 620 ŻEBRO Andrzej Piotr 1991 2013/2014
2204 615 ŻEBRO Krzysztof Grzegorz 1986 2018/2019 LKS Piotrowice
2205 839 ŻOŁYNIAK Hubert 1996 2018/2019 PKS „Kolping” Jarosław
2206 1959 ŻÓŁKIEWICZ Adrian 1999 2016/2017 MLKS „Nurt” Przemyśl
2207 2511 ŻÓŁTEK Daniel 2009 UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa
2208 374 ŻUROWSKI Dariusz 1976 2018/2019 LUKS „Skrzyszów”
2209 1464 ŻYCHOWSKI Bruno 2004 2015/2016 MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn
2210 1392 ŻYDEK Miłosz 2001 2016/2017 MKS „Skawa” Wadowice
2211 1678 ŻYDEK Robert 2007 2017/2018 LKS Piotrowice
2212 1063 ŻYDEK Sławomir 1977 2013/2014
2213 1385 ŻYDOWSKA Gabriela 2004 2016/2017 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
2214 1120 ŻYDOWSKA Weronika 2002 2018/2019 MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów
2215 394 ŻYTNIEWSKA Monika 1997 2012/2013
2216 359 ŻYTNIEWSKI Bogdan 1966 2012/2013
2217 358 ŻYTNIEWSKI Marcin 1990 2015/2016 TG „Sokół” Brzesko