Zgłoszenia do IMW juniorów 2025/2026
Olkusz, 12.04.2026

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
12.KUFEL KarolKS Bronowianka Kraków45012008120335
23.KLAG WiktorKS Gorce Nowy Targ140320075455286
34.BIELECKI MaciejKS Bronowianka Kraków471820081141258
45.GNIADEK PiotrKS Gorce Nowy Targ211320085454240
59.BROSZKIEWICZ KarolKS Gorce Nowy Targ188120075452177
610.NOWAK JakubKT Rockets Wiśniowa18242007953168
711.PAJORSKI MateuszKATS Kraków242420095502158
812.SYKTUS JanKT Rockets Wiśniowa30882007954138
913.LIPOWICZ KacperKS Olesno296920081621138
1014.UBIK JarosławKS Spektrum Słopnice308920082586136
1115.MARDOSZ MaciejKT Rockets Wiśniowa23952010952122
1216.SALETNIK JakubUKS Magnum Koźmice Wielkie284920087552114
1317.BATKO PawełKS Bronowianka Kraków325520095521106
1421.NAGEL NikodemKS Bronowianka Kraków27212010114984
1522.KUŹNIAR AntoniKATS Kraków22812007550179
1625.KANOWNIK KajetanKATS Kraków21752008550072
1726.SIKOŃ MaciejLUKS Skrzyszów21812007531667
1827.JĘDRZEJOWSKI KsaweryATS Skawa Wadowice28952009480167
1929.KĄDZIOŁKA BartłomiejLUKS Skrzyszów22982007530763
2030.PIS ArturUKS Sokolik Świebodzin27292010554755
2131.ŻÓŁTEK DanielKS Gorce Nowy Targ25112009546654
2232.ZIĘTARSKI EdmundKATS Kraków44122009550654
2334.GALAROWICZ TomaszKS Podwawelski Kraków41072010647948
2437.CHOLEWA KacperUKS Magnum Koźmice Wielkie29022008755643
2538.ZIĘTARSKI GustawKATS Kraków44112009550742
2642.KANIA MateuszUKS Fortem Pawęzów44962010567932
2744.KUTA MateuszLKS Kłos Olkusz42002009504329
2845.-46.CIERNIAK KonradUKS Fortem Pawęzów27742008799229
2945.-46.DROŻYŃSKI TomaszLKS Gajowianka Gaj44472010516929
3049.ŻOŁĄDŹ SzymonLUKS Skrzyszów45472010532127
3150.JURKIEWICZ WojciechUKS KTK Sokół Żabno38002010376527
3252.-53.KOLASA SzymonLKS Piotrowice45242010336825
3352.-53.NOWAK MarekLKS Gajowianka Gaj47322010785125
3456.BANACH JakubUKS Płomień Limanowa40762010349421
3558.-59.ZWOLEŃ AdamMOKSiR Czchów41882010518918
3660.-61.IGNASZEWSKI FilipMOKSiR Czchów41902009518218
3760.-61.NIEDŹWIECKI MateuszLKS Gajowianka Gaj44492010517418
3862.SAMBOREK MikołajKATS Kraków44142010550418
3969.-73.ZELEK KacperMOKSiR Czchów46332010836314
4094.-99.HARASZ DawidUKS Jordan Zakliczyn48642010105896
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
ATS Skawa Wadowice1
KATS Kraków6
KS Bronowianka Kraków4
KS Gorce Nowy Targ4
KS Olesno1
KS Podwawelski Kraków1
KS Spektrum Słopnice1
KT Rockets Wiśniowa3
LKS Gajowianka Gaj3
LKS Kłos Olkusz1
LKS Piotrowice1
LUKS Skrzyszów3
MOKSiR Czchów3
UKS Fortem Pawęzów2
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn1
UKS KTK Sokół Żabno1
UKS Magnum Koźmice Wielkie2
UKS Płomień Limanowa1
UKS Sokolik Świebodzin1