Zgłoszenia do IMW juniorek 2025/2026
Olkusz, 12.04.2026

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
11.HADRYŚ MatyldaKS Bronowianka Kraków28172008542541
23.GAJ MilenaKS Bronowianka Kraków16252008541308
34.PIEKARCZYK ZuzannaATS Skawa Wadowice186220104803260
46.BYRTEK EmiliaKS Bronowianka Kraków41462009540223
59.PIETRUSZYŃSKA NataszaKS Gorce Nowy Targ257320085462181
610.BARTOSZKO NataliaKS Bronowianka Kraków38222010538171
714.MROCZKA AlicjaKS Gorce Nowy Targ211220085459150
816.JAKUBCZYK WeronikaUKS Rokicie Szczytniki239320093873127
917.HABA KlaudiaLUKS Skrzyszów243020105304125
1023.HABA OliwiaLUKS Skrzyszów24292010530578
1124.NOWORYTA ŁucjaLKS Piotrowice24222010336978
1232.SKRĘŻYNA LenaUKS Jordan Zakliczyn45712009716731
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
ATS Skawa Wadowice1
KS Bronowianka Kraków4
KS Gorce Nowy Targ2
LKS Piotrowice1
LUKS Skrzyszów2
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn1
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki1