Zgłoszenia do IMW kadetek 2025/2026
Olkusz, 12.04.2026

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
13.SZYMAŃSKA HannaKS Bronowianka Kraków44992011546303
24.ILCEWICZ WiktoriaKS Bronowianka Kraków41492011543298
35.BARTOSZKO NicolKS Bronowianka Kraków38212012539273
46.SKOWROŃSKA NataliaCKiS Skawina279620115817259
57.KLAG MajaKS Gorce Nowy Targ253820125603258
68.KUBOSZEK MajaKS Bronowianka Kraków471420121146229
712.ŚWIĄTEK EmiliaUKS Płomień Limanowa271920113511154
815.KUTA NataliaLKS Kłos Olkusz371320115044125
916.BYRTEK MagdaKS Bronowianka Kraków471220123749118
1020.GOLONKA BlankaUKS Płomień Limanowa371820113503102
1124.MARDOSZ ZuzannaUKS Rokicie Szczytniki26482011387477
1227.MATYJA ZuzannaMKS Halniak Maków Podhalański40832011561761
1328.SPUTO NadiaLKS Kłos Olkusz37122011539561
1433.GAŁUSZKA ZofiaATS Skawa Wadowice40672011479948
1534.BANACH AmeliaLUKS Skrzyszów47212012529546
1636.KULIG JagodaCKiS Skawina46482012581442
1739.KLICH EwaLUKS Skrzyszów44042012530937
1840.CHOLEWA OliwiaUKS Magnum Koźmice Wielkie377920121001435
1942.GĄSIENICA-STASZECZEK AleksandraLKS Victoria Nidek45142012859730
2045.STUDZIŃSKA NadiaLKS Olimpia Bucze45162012866621
2154.GAŁUSZKA MariaATS Skawa Wadowice4072201247979
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
ATS Skawa Wadowice2
CKiS Skawina2
KS Bronowianka Kraków5
KS Gorce Nowy Targ1
LKS Kłos Olkusz2
LKS Olimpia Bucze1
LKS Victoria Nidek1
LUKS Skrzyszów2
MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański1
UKS Magnum Koźmice Wielkie1
UKS Płomień Limanowa2
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki1