Zgłoszenia do II WTK młodziczek 2025/2026
Czchów, 30.11.2025

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
19.EWERT LeaKS Bronowianka Kraków37242013552263
211.BALCER AntoninaCKiS Skawina41162014580952
312.MĘŻYK MilenaUKS Rokicie Szczytniki37812013387742
413.WSZOŁEK MariaKS Gorce Nowy Targ44672015546439
514.BALTAZA MajaCKiS Skawina37012014581137
615.CEBULA WiktoriaKS Start Nowy Sącz41942015237137
716.PULIT AnnaUKS Płomień Limanowa44202013350833
817.NIEMIEC AleksandraUKS Rokicie Szczytniki34402013387833
918.STYPUŁA AnnaUKS Płomień Limanowa37272014350933
1019.GŁOWACKA KarolinaLUKS Skrzyszów45122013530333
1120.ZARADNY JuliaCKiS Skawina41172014581928
1221.ŚCIRKA MariaKS Gorce Nowy Targ45372016546328
1322.TOPOREK KorneliaLKS Piotrowice44602015338328
1423.SOCHAJ HalinaLJ Łużna36812015537320
1524.BALTAZA LenaCKiS Skawina37022014581020
1625.RAŚ AnielaCKiS Skawina41182015581620
1726.WŁODARCZYK MajaUKS Rokicie Szczytniki36782014388520
1828.ŚLAZYK JuliaKS Spektrum Słopnice45292014258520
1929.-30.KOS EwaKS Bronowianka Kraków37572015162520
2029.-30.KOS KiraKS Bronowianka Kraków37562015162420
2131.ZIĘBA DominikaLKS Victoria Nidek41862013859911
2234.TOBICZYK ZuzannaLKS Piotrowice45132015338211
2335.-37.KOŚCIELNY ZuzannaCKiS Skawina41412014581311
2435.-37.MARKOWSKA JuliaKS Bronowianka Kraków44922017162611
2538.-41.JAKUBAS EmiliaUKS Fortem Pawęzów4761201334707
2638.-41.KULIG NataliaCKiS Skawina4649201558157
27GUCWA ElenaUKS Rokicie Szczytniki4119201510389
28STYPUŁA GabrielaUKS Płomień Limanowa437320173525
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
CKiS Skawina7
KS Bronowianka Kraków4
KS Gorce Nowy Targ2
KS Spektrum Słopnice1
KS Start Nowy Sącz1
LJ Łużna1
LKS Piotrowice2
LKS Victoria Nidek1
LUKS Skrzyszów1
UKS Fortem Pawęzów1
UKS Płomień Limanowa3
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki4