Zgłoszenia do IMW skrzatów 2025/2026
Skrzyszów, 07.06.2026

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
11.OSTROWSKI KamilLUKS Skrzyszów44652017532490
22.KOLASA BartoszKS Gorce Nowy Targ46472017547481
33.TOMCZYK LeonKS Bronowianka Kraków489720171142572
44.GAWLIK FranciszekMOKSiR Czchów46462018519264
56.GOLONKA LeonUKS Płomień Limanowa47052019351650
67.ZIĘBA FranciszekLUKS Skrzyszów489220171161346
78.KIPIAS MikołajLUKS Skrzyszów48932017532346
89.MIELECKI JanKS Bronowianka Kraków46842017375346
910.KALETA AleksanderUKS Rokicie Szczytniki46642017386338
1011.ZAJĄC FranciszekATS Skawa Wadowice47312017673034
1112.GŁUCH OskarKS Bronowianka Kraków489920181142334
1213.WŁODEK NikodemLUKS Skrzyszów46862018532532
1315.MAKSYMIAK AntoniKS Gorce Nowy Targ489120181221624
1416.PYKA SamuelKS Gorce Nowy Targ47762018547822
1517.CZARNASIAK AdrianUKS Płomień Limanowa4880201822
1618.BIEL TymoteuszTG Sokół Brzesko4895201722
1719.GRZESIAK TadeuszUKS Płomień Limanowa47062018351522
1821.SZLACHTA BrunoUKS Rokicie Szczytniki46782017386712
1924.GAWENDA SzymonATS Skawa Wadowice4888201867318
2026.NALEPA MateuszUKS Rokicie Szczytniki4681201738646
21GROBARCZYK NikodemMOKSiR Czchów49802018
22KOPERNIAK FilipUKS Miasto Soli Wieliczka4978201813482
23KOWALCZE AntoniKT Rockets Wiśniowa49832017
24LEGUTKO-LEŚ AleksanderLUKS Skrzyszów4988201713486
25NOWAK FranciszekMOKSiR Czchów49792017
26PALUCH TymonLUKS Skrzyszów4987201813485
27PIĄSTKA FilipKT Rockets Wiśniowa49822019
28POTERA TymonUKS Miasto Soli Wieliczka4977201813478
29STOPA GustawKATS Kraków4992201712672
30ŻAK TymonKT Rockets Wiśniowa49902017
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
ATS Skawa Wadowice2
KATS Kraków1
KS Bronowianka Kraków3
KS Gorce Nowy Targ3
KT Rockets Wiśniowa3
LUKS Skrzyszów6
MOKSiR Czchów3
TG Sokół Brzesko1
UKS Miasto Soli Wieliczka2
UKS Płomień Limanowa3
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki3