Zgłoszenia do III WTK juniorów 2023/2024
Czchów, 11.02.2024

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
12.PILCH AleksanderKS „Bronowianka” Kraków255020085314192
23.MRUGAŁA JanKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ213820106708186
34.MRUGAŁA BartłomiejULKS „Lachowice”213120054971132
45.KĄDZIOŁKA BartłomiejLUKS „Skrzyszów”229820076114121
56.GNIADEK PiotrKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ211320086701114
67.NAGEL KacperKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ214520066709113
78.LIPOWICZ KacperUKS Olesno296920081269106
89.TURECKI KacperUKS „Gryf” Gdów126920065460104
912.TURECKI JakubUKS „Gryf” Gdów18392011545975
1013.PIRÓG PawełAZS Kraków21782008750375
1114.KARWASIŃSKI SzymonLKS „Vocovia” Wokowice30652006889867
1215.UBIK JarosławKS „Spektrum” Słopnice3089200892267
1316.SZEWCZYK HubertMKS „Centrum” Kraków15052005656963
1417.PAJORSKI MateuszAZS Kraków24242009750063
1518.KANOWNIK KajetanAZS Kraków21752008749756
1620.PILCH MikołajKS „Bronowianka” Kraków25512011531555
1721.SALETNIK JakubUKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka28492008555855
1822.NOWAK JakubTKKF Dobczyce18242007275351
1923.NAGEL NikodemUKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn27212010496250
2024.KARWASIŃSKI DominikLKS „Vocovia” Wokowice27712009889744
2125.PRZEKLASA KarolUKS „Fortem” Pawęzów3118200649844
2228.SIKOŃ MateuszUKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn31922005496537
2330.OLEKSA KacperUKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka28552008555732
2431.-33.KRAKOWSKI SebastianUKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn21492008495928
2531.-33.MAJDAK RafałMKS „Centrum” Kraków16662006656728
2631.-33.SIKOŃ MaciejUKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn21812007496428
2734.PROTSENKO TymofiiKS „Bronowianka” Kraków41952005531628
2836.CHŁOPEK BłażejLUKS „Skrzyszów”31202006610927
2939.KRAS NikodemUKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn26752008496022
3041.GĄSIOROWSKI AdamUKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka29142008555420
3145.OSTROWSKI ArturUKS Olesno25622005627916
3246.-51.BARAN MateuszMKS „Centrum” Kraków435520061072811
3346.-51.ŻÓŁTEK DanielKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ25112009671011
3452.KUŹNIAR AntoniAZS Kraków22812007749911
3555.SARAD KamilLUKS „Skrzyszów”3173200561209
3657.BARCHANOWICZ JanMKS „Centrum” Kraków3875200565659
37BOMBA ŁukaszLUKS „Lipie”321520067039
38CIERNIAK KonradUKS „Sokół” Żabno277420084523
39GALAROWICZ TomaszKS „Podwawelski” Kraków410720109187
40HOŁDA DominikUKS „Sokół” Żabno386920094525
41HOŁYST WojciechTG „Sokół” Brzesko419120137187
42HONKOWICZ KacperMKS „Radość” Gorlice316020092292
43IGNASZEWSKI FilipMOKSiR Czchów419020094936
44JACHYM MaksymilianLUKS „Skrzyszów”180720086101
45KARIMOV ArturKS „Bronowianka” Kraków382520075313
46KORNAŚ KarolMOKSiR Czchów319520104943
47LIPIŃSKI DominikMOKSiR Czchów4369200811060
48MATUSIK SzymonLUKS „Lipie”375320097041
49PIS ArturLUKS „Skrzyszów”272920106118
50PORĘBSKI KacperLUKS „Lipie”400320107042
51SIKOŃ JakubUKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn338320154953
52STOKŁOSA GrzegorzMOKSiR Czchów4368200711059
53SYKTUS MaciejUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki333120117759
54SZOT KacperMOKSiR Czchów394220134948
55TOMKOWSKI DawidMOKSiR Czchów278020114949
56WIKTOREK MarcinUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki371520127760
57ZWOLEŃ AdamMOKSiR Czchów418820104935
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
AZS Kraków4
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków4
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ4
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków1
KS „Spektrum” Słopnice1
LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice2
LUKS „Lipie”3
LUKS „Skrzyszów”5
MKS „Centrum” Kraków4
MKS „Radość” Gorlice1
MOKSiR Czchów7
TG „Sokół” Brzesko1
TKKF Dobczyce1
UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów1
UKS „Gryf” Gdów2
UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn6
UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka3
UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki2
UKS „Sokół” Żabno2
UKS Olesno2
ULKS „Lachowice”1