Zgłoszenia do III WTK kadetów 2023/2024
Nowy Targ, 25.02.2024

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
14.PILCH MikołajKS „Bronowianka” Kraków255120115315148
25.NAGEL NikodemUKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn272120104962123
36.HONKOWICZ KacperMKS „Radość” Gorlice316020092292112
47.KACZMARCZYK KarolKS „Podwawelski” Kraków269320119188109
58.WIKTOREK MarcinUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki37152012776096
69.SYKTUS MaciejUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki33312011775986
710.KARWASIŃSKI DominikLKS „Vocovia” Wokowice27712009889784
811.ŻÓŁTEK DanielKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ25112009671080
912.STACHEL ArturUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki21742011376280
1013.GŁÓWCZYK TobiaszMKS „Radość” Gorlice40112013229177
1114.RESZKA AdamAZS Kraków21772009750576
1215.WĄSIK StanisławKS „Start” Nowy Sącz38182010625573
1316.MARDOSZ MaciejUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki23952010375866
1417.KONDAL MateuszUKS „Fortem” Pawęzów4180200949557
1518.PIS ArturLUKS „Skrzyszów”27292010611853
1619.TOMKOWSKI DawidMOKSiR Czchów27802011494948
1720.KOWALCZYK BartoszKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ21142011670548
1821.ZAJĄC KarolKS „Start” Nowy Sącz36632011625637
1922.HOŁDA DominikUKS „Sokół” Żabno38692009452537
2023.IGNASZEWSKI FilipMOKSiR Czchów41902009493637
2125.-26.KUTA MateuszLKS „Kłos” Olkusz42002009450333
2225.-26.RECZEK ŁukaszUKS Olesno40252012127033
2327.BUZOWSKI PiotrMKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów33302011408833
2428.SIKOŃ JakubUKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn33832015495333
2529.JANAS OliwierKS „Bronowianka” Kraków29832010531232
2630.GALAROWICZ TomaszKS „Podwawelski” Kraków41072010918732
2731.BANACH JakubUKS „Płomień” Limanowa40762010698026
2832.WACARZ MaciejTG „Sokół” Brzesko33912010719224
2933.KLAG FranciszekKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ21152009670324
3034.KSIĄŻEK MaksymilianMKS „Skawa” Wadowice3808201244324
3135.DYGAS DawidUKS „Płomień” Limanowa25322009698522
3236.JURKIEWICZ WojciechMKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów38002010409221
3337.TATARCZUCH SzymonUKS Olesno37342012127120
3439.-40.ŚLEDZIEWSKI PatrykUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki30512012376613
3541.ZAŁUBSKI PiotrKS „Spektrum” Słopnice38462009875513
3642.JANOWSKI JulianKS „Start” Nowy Sącz38202010624713
3746.-51.BOROŃ AleksanderKS „Bronowianka” Kraków4051201182239
3846.-51.ZIĘTARSKI EdmundAZS Kraków44122009114229
3946.-51.ZIĘTARSKI GustawAZS Kraków44112009114219
4052.MADZULA BartoszKS „Spektrum” Słopnice382620119219
4153.-54.MARDUŁA MichałKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ2723201167069
4255.-56.KOTLARZ DanielUKS „Płomień” Limanowa3716201169959
4355.-56.MUCHA JakubSLJ Łużna4197201092759
4458.-61.KOTLARZ TomaszUKS „Płomień” Limanowa3853201269978
4558.-61.RADUCHYCH YaroslavKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ4192201092058
4664.-66.DUSZA SzymonSLJ Łużna4199201392767
4767.-68.ZWOLEŃ AdamMOKSiR Czchów4188201049356
48ANTOSZEK KamilKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ368020146698
49BARTUNEK AleksanderMKS „Halniak” Maków Podhalański438220115865
50BAŚ MaksymilianLKS Gajowianka Gaj4451201012335
51DROŻYŃSKI TomaszLKS Gajowianka Gaj4447201012331
52DZIEDZIC MiłoszMKS „Radość” Gorlice413920125907
53GUBERNAT ErykUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki342620123754
54GUZIK WojciechMKS „Halniak” Maków Podhalański4431201212093
55JAROSZ MikołajKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ367920146702
56JEWUŁA MichałUKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn376920104958
57KIEŁBASA Andrzejniestowarzyszony276720118224
58KIEŁBASA Pawełniestowarzyszony4407201111575
59MIZGALSKI HubertLKS Gajowianka Gaj4450201112334
60NIEDŹWIECKI MateuszLKS Gajowianka Gaj4449201012333
61PANEK NatanMKS „Halniak” Maków Podhalański435620104168
62RYBKA JakubKS „Spektrum” Słopnice4400201211451
63SAMBOREK MikołajAZS Kraków4414201011425
64WILCZEK MichałUKS „Płomień” Limanowa406920137007
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
AZS Kraków4
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków3
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ7
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków2
KS „Spektrum” Słopnice3
KS „Start” Nowy Sącz3
LKS „Kłos” Olkusz1
LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice1
LKS Gajowianka Gaj4
LUKS „Skrzyszów”1
MKS „Halniak” Maków Podhalański3
MKS „Radość” Gorlice3
MKS „Skawa” Wadowice1
MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów2
MOKSiR Czchów3
niestowarzyszony2
SLJ Łużna2
TG „Sokół” Brzesko1
UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów1
UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn3
UKS „Płomień” Limanowa5
UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki6
UKS „Sokół” Żabno1
UKS Olesno2