Zgłoszenia do I WTK kadetów 2023/2024
Czchów, 16.09.2023

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
12.HONKOWICZ KacperMKS „Radość” Gorlice316020092292163
23.PAJORSKI MateuszAZS Kraków242420097500160
34.TURECKI JakubUKS „Gryf” Gdów183920115459156
46.PILCH MikołajKS „Bronowianka” Kraków255120115315124
57.RESZKA AdamAZS Kraków217720097505116
68.KARWASIŃSKI DominikLKS „Vocovia” Wokowice277120098897105
79.ŻÓŁTEK DanielKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ251120096710104
810.DYGAS DawidUKS „Płomień” Limanowa253220096985104
911.KLAG FranciszekKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ21152009670374
1012.KACZMARCZYK KarolKS „Podwawelski” Kraków26932011918873
1113.MARDOSZ MaciejUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki23952010375861
1214.NAGEL NikodemUKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn27212010496259
1315.STACHEL ArturUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki21742011376250
1416.TOMKOWSKI DawidMOKSiR Czchów27802011494950
1517.KOWALCZYK BartoszKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ21142011670539
1618.PIS ArturLUKS „Skrzyszów”27292010611837
1719.ZAŁUBSKI PiotrKS „Spektrum” Słopnice38462009875530
1820.WIKTOREK MarcinUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki37152012776029
1921.JANOWSKI JulianKS „Start” Nowy Sącz38202010624726
2022.HOŁDA DominikUKS „Sokół” Żabno38692009452524
2123.SYKTUS MaciejUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki33312011775924
2224.ZAŁUBSKI PawełKS „Spektrum” Słopnice38472009875424
2325.ZAJĄC KarolKS „Start” Nowy Sącz36632011625623
2426.KORNAŚ KarolMOKSiR Czchów31952010494323
2527.MADZULA BartoszKS „Spektrum” Słopnice3826201192122
2629.WĄSIK StanisławKS „Start” Nowy Sącz38182010625521
2732.-33.MATUSIK SzymonLUKS „Lipie”37532009704114
2834.TRZECIAK EmilMOKSiR Czchów38712010495014
2935.PORĘBSKI KacperLUKS „Lipie”40032010704213
3036.BUZOWSKI PiotrMKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów3330201140889
3137.-40.KSIĄŻEK MaksymilianMKS „Skawa” Wadowice380820124438
3237.-40.MARDUŁA MichałKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ2723201167068
3337.-40.SIKOŃ JakubUKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn3383201549538
3437.-40.WŁODEK KarolLUKS „Skrzyszów”3694201361228
3542.-44.BANACH JakubUKS „Płomień” Limanowa4076201069807
3642.-44.JANAS OliwierKS „Bronowianka” Kraków2983201053127
37BANACH BartoszUKS „Płomień” Limanowa407720146979
38BAŃBOR KamilLUKS „Skrzyszów”415520116104
39DUDEK FilipMOKSiR Czchów418920094938
40DUSZA SzymonSLJ Łużna419920139276
41GALAROWICZ TomaszKS „Podwawelski” Kraków410720109187
42GAŁUSZKA JanLKS „Victoria” Nidek215120094247
43GŁÓWCZYK TobiaszMKS „Radość” Gorlice401120132291
44IGNASZEWSKI FilipMOKSiR Czchów419020094936
45JURKIEWICZ WojciechMKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów380020104092
46KIEĆ JakubUKS „Fortem” Pawęzów41782011492
47KONDAL MateuszUKS „Fortem” Pawęzów41802009495
48KORTA MikołajUKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka418720105556
49KOTLARZ DanielUKS „Płomień” Limanowa371620116995
50KOTLARZ TomaszUKS „Płomień” Limanowa385320126997
51KUCHARZYK SzymonUKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn414420114955
52KUTA MateuszLKS „Kłos” Olkusz420020094503
53MUCHA JakubSLJ Łużna419720109275
54RADUCHYCH YaroslavKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ419220109205
55RECZEK ŁukaszUKS Olesno402520121270
56STOSUR MichałMKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów341920114094
57TATARCZUCH SzymonUKS Olesno373420121271
58ZWOLEŃ AdamMOKSiR Czchów418820104935
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
AZS Kraków2
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków2
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ5
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków2
KS „Spektrum” Słopnice3
KS „Start” Nowy Sącz3
LKS „Kłos” Olkusz1
LKS „Victoria” Nidek1
LKS „Vocovia” Wokowice1
LUKS „Lipie”2
LUKS „Skrzyszów”3
MKS „Radość” Gorlice2
MKS „Skawa” Wadowice1
MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów3
MOKSiR Czchów6
SLJ Łużna2
UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów2
UKS „Gryf” Gdów1
UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn3
UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka1
UKS „Płomień” Limanowa5
UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki4
UKS „Sokół” Żabno1
UKS Olesno2