Zgłoszenia do III WTK młodzików 2023/2024
Frydrychowice, 04.02.2024

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
14.WIKTOREK MarcinUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki371520127760126
25.STACHEL ArturUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki217420113762126
36.KOWALCZYK BartoszKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ211420116705102
47.SYKTUS MaciejUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki333120117759100
59.WILCZEK MichałUKS „Płomień” Limanowa40692013700789
610.TOMKOWSKI DawidMOKSiR Czchów27802011494980
711.KSIĄŻEK MaksymilianMKS „Skawa” Wadowice3808201244379
812.RECZEK ŁukaszUKS Olesno40252012127073
913.BUZOWSKI PiotrMKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów33302011408871
1014.JAROSZ MikołajKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ36792014670267
1115.ZAJĄC KarolKS „Start” Nowy Sącz36632011625664
1216.WŁODEK KarolLUKS „Skrzyszów”36942013612256
1317.MARDUŁA MichałKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ27232011670653
1418.OBAL MichałLUKS „Skrzyszów”27282011611653
1519.TATARCZUCH SzymonUKS Olesno37342012127153
1620.BAŃBOR KamilLUKS „Skrzyszów”41552011610448
1721.ANTOSZEK KamilKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ36802014669848
1822.DZIEDZIC MiłoszMKS „Radość” Gorlice41392012590748
1923.KOTLARZ DanielUKS „Płomień” Limanowa37162011699540
2024.SIKOŃ JakubUKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn33832015495336
2125.ŚLEDZIEWSKI PatrykUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki30512012376635
2226.-27.PUZIO GrzegorzUKS „Fortem” Pawęzów4177201149333
2326.-27.SZCZEPAŃSKI MarcelUKS „Fortem” Pawęzów4176201149633
2429.GUBERNAT ErykUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki34262012375431
2530.MADZULA BartoszKS „Spektrum” Słopnice3826201192127
2631.-33.DANIEL MarcinMKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów41312012408627
2734.STOSUR MichałMKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów34192011409422
2836.WANAT MichałUKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki37312012376722
2940.KOTLARZ TomaszUKS „Płomień” Limanowa38532012699716
3042.-44.HAJDUGA SzymonMOKSiR Czchów39442011494212
3142.-44.KOŁODZIEJ KarolUKS „Płomień” Limanowa40302013699412
3245.-46.KIEĆ JakubUKS „Fortem” Pawęzów4178201149211
3347.-49.KIPIAS FabianLUKS „Skrzyszów”4410201161027
3447.-49.RYBKA JakubKS „Spektrum” Słopnice44002012114517
3547.-49.WOZIWODA JanUKS Olesno4024201212727
3652.-60.BANACH BartoszUKS „Płomień” Limanowa4077201469795
3752.-60.JAMPICH OskarLKS „Kłos” Olkusz3711201145025
3852.-60.MICHALSKI TomaszKS „Start” Nowy Sącz44082012118615
39BARTUNEK AleksanderMKS „Halniak” Maków Podhalański438220115865
40FABER KornelLKS „Victoria” Nidek411320134245
41FABER MarcelLKS „Victoria” Nidek411220124246
42GUZIK WojciechMKS „Halniak” Maków Podhalański4431201212093
43HOŁYST WojciechTG „Sokół” Brzesko419120137187
44KOMOROWSKI OskarFCIS Kraków392220129034
45KURNIK PrzemysławLKS Gajowianka Gaj4452201112336
46PENKALA FilipLKS „Victoria” Nidek411420134250
47STEC HubertMKS „Halniak” Maków Podhalański4454201312353
48STOŻEK HubertLKS Gajowianka Gaj4453201112337
49SUROWIEC FranciszekTG „Sokół” Brzesko399620147183
50SZOT KacperMOKSiR Czchów394220134948
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
FCIS Kraków1
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ4
KS „Spektrum” Słopnice2
KS „Start” Nowy Sącz2
LKS „Kłos” Olkusz1
LKS „Victoria” Nidek3
LKS Gajowianka Gaj2
LUKS „Skrzyszów”4
MKS „Halniak” Maków Podhalański3
MKS „Radość” Gorlice1
MKS „Skawa” Wadowice1
MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów3
MOKSiR Czchów3
TG „Sokół” Brzesko2
UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów3
UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn1
UKS „Płomień” Limanowa5
UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki6
UKS Olesno3