Lp. | Ranking | Zawodnik | Klub | Nr KOZTS | Rok ur. | Nr LO | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | BIAŁEK Artur | UKS Olesno | 3403 | 1992 | 1208 | 405 |
2 | 3. | SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 277 | 2002 | 2309 | 264 |
3 | 5. | MICHALCZYK Jakub | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 290 | 1998 | 2306 | 234 |
4 | 6. | KLAG Wiktor | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 1403 | 2007 | 3616 | 220 |
5 | 7. | SUŁKOWSKI Karol | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 1371 | 2005 | 2345 | 218 |
6 | 9. | KNAGA Łukasz | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1415 | 2003 | 67 | 201 |
7 | 11. | KOPACKI Paweł | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1275 | 2004 | 74 | 169 |
8 | 12. | ŚLIWIŃSKI Karol | LUKS „Skrzyszów” | 3400 | 1998 | 4083 | 161 |
9 | 14. | MRUGAŁA Jan | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2138 | 2010 | 3628 | 161 |
10 | 17. | MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2131 | 2005 | 3627 | 156 |
11 | 18. | BOLSĘGA Paweł | KS „Spektrum” Słopnice | 244 | 1994 | 4106 | 153 |
12 | 19. | BŁOCHO Przemysław | LZS Mędrzechów | 1217 | 2001 | 1580 | 142 |
13 | 20. | TATARCZUCH Rafał | UKS Olesno | 650 | 1998 | 1218 | 138 |
14 | 21. | PILCH Aleksander | UKS Olesno | 2550 | 2008 | 1797 | 133 |
15 | 23. | WODNIAK Kamil | LKS „Victoria” Nidek | 1414 | 2003 | 5166 | 105 |
16 | 24. | KONSTANTYN Paweł | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 898 | 1983 | 1387 | 104 |
17 | 25. | SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik | UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów | 1141 | 2001 | 1142 | 103 |
18 | 26. | MAJDAK Rafał | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1666 | 2006 | 3534 | 98 |
19 | 27. | ANDRZEJAK Kacper | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1892 | 2005 | 1377 | 97 |
20 | 28. | GNIADEK Piotr | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2113 | 2008 | 3613 | 94 |
21 | 29. | TWARÓG Mariusz | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 280 | 1997 | 5153 | 89 |
22 | 30. | NOWAK Jakub | TKKF Dobczyce | 1824 | 2007 | 2839 | 88 |
23 | 31. | ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik | TKKF Dobczyce | 525 | 1999 | 2842 | 88 |
24 | 33. | GAJDA Rafał | KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 2206 | 2000 | 2916 | 87 |
25 | 36. | BOLEK Łukasz | KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 1272 | 1997 | 2910 | 79 |
26 | 39. | KARWASIŃSKI Szymon | UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 3065 | 2006 | 2147 | 75 |
27 | 40. | IMIELSKI Marcin | LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 2842 | 1975 | 3503 | 73 |
28 | 41. | NAGEL Kacper | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2145 | 2006 | 3629 | 70 |
29 | 42. | WOLANIN Piotr | LKS „Victoria” Nidek | 1886 | 2001 | 5167 | 66 |
30 | 43. | BAJER Grzegorz | TKKF Dobczyce | 1879 | 2007 | 2838 | 64 |
31 | 48. | RADEK Arkadiusz | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1908 | 1994 | 3524 | 57 |
32 | 49. | SOWA Bartosz | LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 3256 | 1994 | 3513 | 57 |
33 | 51. | LIPOWICZ Kacper | UKS Olesno | 2969 | 2008 | 1796 | 57 |
34 | 52. | GOLONKA Filip | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 1372 | 2006 | 2330 | 57 |
35 | 53. | ŁASKAWIEC Jakub | LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 2617 | 1975 | 3506 | 48 |
36 | 54. | SZEWCZYK Hubert | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1505 | 2005 | 3536 | 47 |
37 | 55. | KROKOS Bartłomiej | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 2238 | 2005 | 3533 | 47 |
38 | 57. | ŻYDEK Robert | LKS „Victoria” Nidek | 1678 | 2007 | 5173 | 41 |
39 | 59.-60. | JÓZEFIAK Michał | KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 3817 | 1997 | 2919 | 40 |
40 | 59.-60. | MROCZKA Marcel | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 3901 | 2000 | 3521 | 40 |
41 | 85.-88. | CZOSNEK Arkadiusz | KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 3814 | 2002 | 2913 | 14 |
42 | 85.-88. | KARWASIŃSKI Dominik | UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 2771 | 2009 | 2146 | 14 |
43 | 85.-88. | SYKTUS Jan | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 3088 | 2007 | 2346 | 14 |
44 | BOBER Rafał | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 2931 | 1997 | 3519 | ||
45 | DĄBEK Michał | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 2828 | 2004 | 3531 | ||
46 | GĄSIOROWSKI Adam | UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka | 2914 | 2008 | 3038 | ||
47 | KACZMARCZYK Karol | KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 2693 | 2011 | 2928 | ||
48 | KACZOR Jan | LUKS „Skrzyszów” | 47 | 1996 | 4076 | ||
49 | KARIMOV Artur | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 3825 | 2007 | 5154 | ||
50 | OLEKSA Kacper | UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka | 2855 | 2008 | 3041 |
Klub | Ilość zgłoszeń |
---|---|
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 6 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 5 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 5 |
KS „Spektrum” Słopnice | 1 |
LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 3 |
LKS „Victoria” Nidek | 3 |
LUKS „Skrzyszów” | 2 |
LZS Mędrzechów | 1 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 7 |
TKKF Dobczyce | 3 |
UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów | 1 |
UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 2 |
UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka | 2 |
UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 5 |
UKS Olesno | 4 |