Zgłoszenia do I WTK 2022/2023
Olkusz, 04.09.2022

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
12.LIS DanielUKS Olesno64619991214273
23.KOSMAL DawidUKS „Płomień” Limanowa89220042337264
34.SUŁKOWSKI BartoszUKS „Płomień” Limanowa27720022309260
46.KLAG WiktorKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ140320073616225
57.MICHALCZYK JakubUKS „Płomień” Limanowa29019982306214
68.KOPACKI PawełKS „Bronowianka” Kraków1275200474199
79.GALUS MateuszLUKS „Skrzyszów”72720014073187
810.SUŁKOWSKI KarolUKS „Płomień” Limanowa137120052345186
911.TATARCZUCH RafałUKS Olesno65019981218179
1012.KNAGA ŁukaszKS „Bronowianka” Kraków1415200367178
1113.GDULA AdamTKKF Dobczyce214019772841177
1214.BOLSĘGA PawełKS „Spektrum” Słopnice24419944106168
1315.MRUGAŁA BartłomiejKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ213120053627156
1416.TURECKI KacperUKS „Gryf” Gdów126920062156152
1518.ŚLIWIŃSKI KarolLUKS „Skrzyszów”340019984083139
1620.WODNIAK KamilLKS „Victoria” Nidek141420035166131
1721.PIEKARCZYK MichałLKS „Victoria” Nidek138620045172127
1822.MRUGAŁA JanKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ213820103628124
1923.KONSTANTYN PawełKS „Bronowianka” Kraków89819831387111
2026.SZCZEPAŃSKI DominikUKS „Fortem” Pawęzów11412001114299
2127.ANDRZEJAK KacperKS „Bronowianka” Kraków18922005137798
2230.ROZUM DawidUKS „Płomień” Limanowa3441998230788
2331.TWARÓG MariuszKS „Bronowianka” Kraków2801997515386
2432.PILCH AleksanderUKS Olesno25502008179783
2533.KAIM AdrianKS „Spektrum” Słopnice2451997410878
2635.SZEWCZYK HubertMKS „Centrum” Kraków15052005353670
2736.IMIELSKI MarcinLKS „Kłos” Olkusz28421975350365
2837.WOLANIN PiotrLKS „Victoria” Nidek18862001516765
2942.KARWASIŃSKI SzymonUKS „Gryf” Gdów30652006214757
3043.MAJDAK RafałMKS „Centrum” Kraków16662006353455
3145.FILEK MaciejMKS „Skawa” Wadowice13932000319150
3247.ŻYDEK RobertLKS „Victoria” Nidek16782007517343
3348.BAJER GrzegorzTKKF Dobczyce18792007283843
3449.STALMACH ZbigniewUKS „Zarabie” Myślenice13132000250243
3554.PIĄSTKA MichałUKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie811994277540
3659.GNIADEK PiotrKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ21132008361334
3760.-61.LIPOWICZ KacperUKS Olesno29692008179633
3862.GOLONKA FilipUKS „Płomień” Limanowa13722006233033
3963.ŁASKAWIEC JakubLKS „Kłos” Olkusz26171975350633
4064.WĄS BartłomiejKS „Podwawelski” Kraków28782004293033
4166.NOWAK JakubLKS „Kłos” Olkusz38572001418431
4267.GAJDA RafałKS „Podwawelski” Kraków22062000291625
4373.KORNAŚ BartłomiejUKS „Płomień” Limanowa14072003230318
4474.-75.NOWAK JakubTKKF Dobczyce18242007283918
4580.WOJCIACZYK AntoniKS „Podwawelski” Kraków3531963292616
4683.PIETRZYK MarcinKS „Podwawelski” Kraków9511990292216
4784.-85.SIKOŃ MateuszMOKSiR Czchów31922005332116
4886.-87.KROKOS BartłomiejMKS „Centrum” Kraków22382005353315
4986.-87.WALOTEK KrzysztofLKS „Kłos” Olkusz32951975351615
50BŁOCHO PrzemysławLZS Mędrzechów121720011580
51BOLEK ŁukaszKS „Podwawelski” Kraków127219972910
52KĄDZIOŁKA BartłomiejLUKS „Skrzyszów”229820074086
53MLECZKO MateuszUKS „Sokół” Żabno236420043056
54NAGEL KacperKS „Gorce” Nowy Targ214520063629
55OSTROWSKI ArturUKS „Sokół” Żabno256220053057
56SOWA BartoszLKS „Kłos” Olkusz325619943513
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków5
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ5
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków5
KS „Spektrum” Słopnice2
LKS „Kłos” Olkusz5
LKS „Victoria” Nidek4
LUKS „Skrzyszów”3
LZS Mędrzechów1
MKS „Centrum” Kraków3
MKS „Skawa” Wadowice1
MOKSiR Czchów1
TKKF Dobczyce3
UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów1
UKS „Gryf” Gdów2
UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie1
UKS „Płomień” Limanowa7
UKS „Sokół” Żabno2
UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice1
UKS Olesno4