Zgłoszenia do I WTK juniorów 2021/2022
Kraków, 04.09.2021
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 2. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 275 99
2 3. KOŁEK Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2819 2004 276 90
3 4. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 278 90
4 5. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 270 84
5 7. PIEKARCZYK Michał LKS „Victoria” Nidek 1386 2004 3826 72
6 8. SKRZYPEK Adrian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1780 2003 4633 70
7 9. SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 894 64
8 10. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 2433 64
9 12. PIĘKOSZ Jakub TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2336 2004 2402 64
10 14. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 269 56
11 15. PASEK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1849 2003 3799 56
12 16. LEŚNIAK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2611 2005 3797 56
13 17. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 640 53
14 18. WODNIAK Kamil LKS „Victoria” Nidek 1414 2003 3827 51
15 19. SIKOŃ Mateusz MOKSiR Czchów 3192 2005 1821 47
16 20. PUT Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2377 2004 2405 47
17 21. WĄS Bartłomiej KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2878 2004 4738 47
18 22. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 2434 47
19 23. STOCHEL Adam MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1641 2006 3472 47
20 24. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 2416 47
21 26. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 2424 39
22 27. PIS Konrad LUKS „Skrzyszów” 1184 2003 4812 39
23 29. NOWAK Dawid TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2353 2004 2401 38
24 30.-31. MLECZKO Mateusz UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2364 2004 3753 38
25 32. DONIEC Krzysztof MKS „Centrum” Kraków 2994 2004 3466 29
26 33. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1505 2005 3473 29
27 36. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 2421 28
28 37. GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 882 28
29 38.-41. PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 635 28
30 38.-41. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 639 28
31 38.-41. WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2777 2010 4677 28
32 42. KROKOS Bartłomiej MKS „Centrum” Kraków 2238 2005 3467 24
33 45.-48. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 1813 16
34 45.-48. NAGEL Kacper UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2145 2006 2072 16
35 49. PILCH Aleksander „Siemacha” Kraków 2550 2008 1754 11
36 50. FRANCZAK Szymon MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2371 2006 3278 11
37 51.-53. KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2298 2007 4806 11
38 56.-63. KARWASIŃSKI Dominik UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2771 2009 631 9
39 56.-63. KARWASIŃSKI Szymon UKS „Gryf” Gdów 3065 2006 632 9
40 56.-63. NIEĆ Tomasz MOKSiR Czchów 2894 2008 1817 9
41 56.-63. PILCH Mikołaj „Siemacha” Kraków 2551 2011 1755 9
42 64.-68. BULIŃSKI Sebastian UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka 2847 2008 3296 8
43 64.-68. PŁAWIŃSKI Natan UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka 2852 2008 3294 8
44 64.-68. SALETNIK Jakub UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka 2849 2008 3295 8
45 64.-68. SYKTUS Jan UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 3088 2007 895 8
46 BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 3298
47 GAJOWY Mateusz UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1915 2006 3752
48 KONDEK Szymon CKiS Skawina 2176 2008 2392
49 KUŹNIAR Antoni „Siemacha” Kraków 2281 2007 3772
50 LIPOWICZ Kacper UKS Olesno 2969 2008 2219
51 MAJDAK Rafał MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1666 2006 3468
52 MÓŁKA Krzysztof KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2972 2006 3798
53 NAGEL Nikodem UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2721 2010 2073
54 PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 1749
55 STROJEK Karol „Siemacha” Kraków 1898 2004 1753
56 SZOSTAK Michał UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2576 2005 927
57 ŻYDEK Robert LKS „Victoria” Nidek 1678 2007 3828