Zgłoszenia do I WTK kadetów 2021/2022
Kraków, 12.09.2021
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 5. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 2434 70
2 6. SIKOŃ Maciej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2181 2007 2075 62
3 7. KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2298 2007 4806 57
4 10. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 2416 54
5 11. PILCH Aleksander „Siemacha” Kraków 2550 2008 1754 50
6 12. JACHYMIAK Krzysztof KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1698 2007 2418 49
7 13. JURKIEWICZ Jakub MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2705 2007 3281 41
8 14. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 1813 40
9 15. WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2777 2010 4677 40
10 16. SYKTUS Jan UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 3088 2007 895 33
11 17. KUŹNIAR Antoni „Siemacha” Kraków 2281 2007 3772 33
12 18. PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 635 33
13 19. PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 1749 33
14 21. MARDUŁA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2571 2008 2430 24
15 22. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 639 24
16 23. NAGEL Nikodem UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2721 2010 2073 24
17 24.-26. KARWASIŃSKI Dominik UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2771 2009 631 24
18 24.-26. KLAG Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2115 2009 2419 24
19 24.-26. PAWELEC Tomasz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2575 2008 636 24
20 28. ŚLAZYK Karol MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2706 2007 3287 18
21 31. PILCH Mikołaj „Siemacha” Kraków 2551 2011 1755 13
22 32.-33. BULIŃSKI Sebastian UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka 2847 2008 3296 13
23 32.-33. SALETNIK Jakub UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka 2849 2008 3295 13
24 37. NIEĆ Tomasz MOKSiR Czchów 2894 2008 1817 9
25 39.-42. KONDEK Szymon CKiS Skawina 2176 2008 2392 9
26 39.-42. KRAS Nikodem UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2675 2008 2067 9
27 44. PŁAWIŃSKI Natan UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka 2852 2008 3294 8
28 BUZOWSKI Piotr MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 3330 2011 3277
29 CHOLEWA Kacper UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2902 2008 2111
30 CIERNIAK Konrad UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2774 2008 3751
31 DYGAS Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2532 2009 876
32 GAJ Krystian UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2574 2008 915
33 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2895 2009 4672
34 KACZMARCZYK Karol MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2693 2011 4673
35 KADŁUBOWSKI Jan UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka 3115 2007 3430
36 KOCHANOWSKI Mateusz UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 3467 2007 2107
37 KRAKOWSKI Sebastian UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2149 2008 2066
38 KUBERA Adrian MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 3076 2009 4674
39 KULIS Ignacy „Siemacha” Kraków 2977 2008 1746
40 KWIEK Kacper UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 3200 2011 2068
41 LIPOWICZ Kacper UKS Olesno 2969 2008 2219
42 MAŁOTA Rafał UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka 3077 2009 3431
43 MARDOSZ Maciej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2395 2010 919
44 NOWAK Mateusz UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2345 2007 2112
45 OBAL Daniel MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2434 2009 3284
46 PIECH Jan MOKSiR Czchów 2893 2008 1819
47 PIS Artur LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2729 2010 4811
48 RAMIAN Marcin UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 3345 2008 2074
49 STACHEL Artur UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2174 2011 925
50 STACHEL Bartłomiej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2104 2009 926
51 STANISŁAWCZYK Maciej UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 3470 2007 2108
52 TOKARCZYK Szymon MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 3418 2008 3274
53 TOMKOWSKI Dawid MOKSiR Czchów 2780 2011 1822
54 UBIK Jarosław UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 3089 2008 898
55 UTYLSKI Kornel MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1873 2008 3476
56 WOLANIN Kacper UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 2989 2007 2114
57 ŻMUDA Tomasz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 3309 2008 4818
58 ŻYDEK Robert LKS „Victoria” Nidek 1678 2007 3828