Lp. | Ranking | Zawodnik | Klub | Nr KOZTS | Rok ur. | Nr LO | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. | HABA Klaudia | MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów | 2430 | 2010 | 3279 | 120 |
2 | 3. | JAKUBCZYK Weronika | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 2393 | 2009 | 916 | 119 |
3 | 4. | HABA Oliwia | MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów | 2429 | 2010 | 3280 | 107 |
4 | 5. | ŚWIĄTEK Emilia | MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów | 2719 | 2011 | 3288 | 100 |
5 | 6. | KONSTANTYN Kaja | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1874 | 2009 | 963 | 97 |
6 | 7. | PYZIK Anna | MKS „Radość” Gorlice | 3298 | 2009 | 1127 | 80 |
7 | 8. | GAJ Julia | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 2416 | 2010 | 914 | 76 |
8 | 9. | OBAL Nikola | MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów | 2464 | 2011 | 3285 | 75 |
9 | 10. | HONKOWICZ Zuzanna | MKS „Radość” Gorlice | 3113 | 2013 | 1128 | 73 |
10 | 11. | KLAG Maja | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2538 | 2012 | 2420 | 72 |
11 | 12. | WOŹNIAK Helena | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 2415 | 2009 | 930 | 71 |
12 | 13. | MARDOSZ Zuzanna | UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 2648 | 2011 | 920 | 66 |
13 | 15. | UTYLSKA Karolina | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 2110 | 2011 | 3475 | 56 |
14 | 16. | SKOWROŃSKA Natalia | CKiS Skawina | 2796 | 2011 | 2393 | 56 |
15 | 17. | BALTAZA Oliwia | CKiS Skawina | 2798 | 2010 | 2388 | 51 |
16 | 18. | FOSZCZ Aleksandra | „Siemacha” Kraków | 2912 | 2010 | 1741 | 47 |
17 | 21. | KOSIBA Klaudia | LUKS „Skrzyszów” | 3362 | 2010 | 4808 | 33 |
18 | 22. | SIEMEK Milena | LUKS „Skrzyszów” | 3372 | 2010 | 4816 | 28 |
19 | 23.-24. | NOWORYTA Łucja | KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice | 2422 | 2010 | 11129 | 23 |
20 | 23.-24. | PIOTROWSKA Sylwia | KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice | 2425 | 2010 | 11128 | 23 |
21 | 26. | STROJEK Aleksandra | „Siemacha” Kraków | 2269 | 2009 | 1752 | 19 |
22 | HAJDUGA Natalia | MOKSiR Czchów | 3074 | 2011 | 1811 | ||
23 | WIŚNIEWSKA Martyna | LUKS „Skrzyszów” | 3717 | 2009 | 4804 |
Klub | Ilość zgłoszeń |
---|---|
„Siemacha” Kraków | 2 |
CKiS Skawina | 2 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 1 |
KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice | 2 |
LUKS „Skrzyszów” | 3 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1 |
MKS „Radość” Gorlice | 2 |
MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów | 4 |
MOKSiR Czchów | 1 |
UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki | 4 |