Zgłoszenia do III WTK 2021/2022
Olkusz, 16.01.2022
Lp. |
Ranking |
Zawodnik |
Klub |
Nr KOZTS |
Rok ur. |
Nr LO |
Punkty |
1 | 1. | BIAŁEK Artur | UKS Olesno | 3403 | 1992 | 2199 | 358 |
2 | 2. | LIS Daniel | UKS Olesno | 646 | 1999 | 2210 | 342 |
3 | 3. | KOSMAL Dawid | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 892 | 2004 | 885 | 277 |
4 | 4. | SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 277 | 2002 | 911 | 249 |
5 | 5. | KOŁEK Maciej | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 2819 | 2004 | 276 | 249 |
6 | 6. | KLAG Wiktor | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 1403 | 2007 | 2421 | 235 |
7 | 7. | BOGACZ Wojciech | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1292 | 2004 | 270 | 224 |
8 | 8. | MICHALCZYK Jakub | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 290 | 1998 | 908 | 220 |
9 | 10. | GDULA Adam | TKKF Dobczyce | 2140 | 1977 | 3301 | 198 |
10 | 12. | KOPACKI Paweł | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1275 | 2004 | 278 | 183 |
11 | 13. | PIEGZA Adrian | niestowarzyszony | 877 | 2000 | 601 | 178 |
12 | 14. | SUŁKOWSKI Karol | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 1371 | 2005 | 894 | 175 |
13 | 15. | BOLSĘGA Paweł | KS „Spektrum” Słopnice | 244 | 1994 | 763 | 171 |
14 | 19. | MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2131 | 2005 | 2433 | 141 |
15 | 20. | GALUS Mateusz | LUKS „Skrzyszów” | 727 | 2001 | 4823 | 134 |
16 | 21. | WODNIAK Kamil | LKS „Victoria” Nidek | 1414 | 2003 | 3827 | 131 |
17 | 22. | TURECKI Kacper | UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 1269 | 2006 | 640 | 125 |
18 | 23. | TATARCZUCH Rafał | UKS Olesno | 650 | 1998 | 2216 | 121 |
19 | 24. | PIEKARCZYK Michał | LKS „Victoria” Nidek | 1386 | 2004 | 3826 | 112 |
20 | 29. | RADEK Arkadiusz | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1908 | 1994 | 3483 | 102 |
21 | 31. | KAIM Adrian | KS „Spektrum” Słopnice | 245 | 1997 | 765 | 88 |
22 | 35. | SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik | UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów | 1141 | 2001 | 2614 | 80 |
23 | 38. | ANDRZEJAK Kacper | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1892 | 2005 | 269 | 72 |
24 | 39. | SZEWCZYK Hubert | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1505 | 2005 | 3473 | 67 |
25 | 44. | WOLANIN Piotr | LKS „Victoria” Nidek | 1886 | 2001 | 3821 | 54 |
26 | 46. | GAJDA Rafał | KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 2206 | 2000 | 4728 | 50 |
27 | 47. | KORNAŚ Bartłomiej | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 1407 | 2003 | 884 | 45 |
28 | 48. | FILEK Maciej | LKS „Victoria” Nidek | 1393 | 2000 | 3815 | 44 |
29 | 49.-50. | PILCH Aleksander | „Siemacha” Kraków | 2550 | 2008 | 1754 | 43 |
30 | 52. | STALMACH Zbigniew | UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice | 1313 | 2000 | 5844 | 42 |
31 | 53. | ŚLIWIŃSKI Karol | „Siemacha” Kraków | 3400 | 1998 | 3773 | 40 |
32 | 58. | WĄS Bartłomiej | KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 2878 | 2004 | 4738 | 33 |
33 | 60. | KARWASIŃSKI Szymon | UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 3065 | 2006 | 632 | 32 |
34 | 65. | IMIELSKI Marcin | LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 2842 | 1975 | 615 | 25 |
35 | 66. | BALIK Robert | LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 1482 | 1976 | 612 | 25 |
36 | 67. | TOMSIA Sławomir | LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 2447 | 1979 | 625 | 25 |
37 | 70.-71. | MRUGAŁA Jan | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2138 | 2010 | 2434 | 25 |
38 | 73.-77. | ŁASKAWIEC Jakub | LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 2617 | 1975 | 617 | 18 |
39 | 73.-77. | NATKANIEC Michał | LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 2615 | 1980 | 621 | 18 |
40 | 73.-77. | WAJDA Kamil | UKS Olesno | 1927 | 2003 | 2221 | 18 |
41 | 73.-77. | ŻYDEK Robert | LKS „Victoria” Nidek | 1678 | 2007 | 3828 | 18 |
42 | 78.-81. | BAJER Grzegorz | TKKF Dobczyce | 1879 | 2007 | 3298 | 18 |
43 | 78.-81. | GNIADEK Piotr | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2113 | 2008 | 2416 | 18 |
44 | 88. | CHOCHÓŁ Paweł | LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 2614 | 1979 | 613 | 16 |
45 | 89. | HOLCMAN Eryk | LKS „Victoria” Nidek | 3415 | 2007 | 3825 | 16 |
46 | 92.-95. | HOLCMAN Tomasz | LKS „Victoria” Nidek | 2996 | 1978 | 3817 | 15 |
47 | 92.-95. | LIPOWICZ Kacper | UKS Olesno | 2969 | 2008 | 2219 | 15 |
48 | 92.-95. | MAJDAK Rafał | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1666 | 2006 | 3468 | 15 |
49 | 96. | GOLONKA Filip | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 1372 | 2006 | 882 | 15 |
50 | | KROKOS Bartłomiej | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 2238 | 2005 | 3467 | |
51 | | NOWAK Jakub | TKKF Dobczyce | 1824 | 2007 | 3299 | |
52 | | SUBIK Filip | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 146 | 1996 | 2444 | |
53 | | WALOTEK Krzysztof | LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 3295 | 1975 | 627 | |
Klub |
Ilość zgłoszeń |
„Siemacha” Kraków | 2 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 4 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 5 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 2 |
KS „Spektrum” Słopnice | 2 |
LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 7 |
LKS „Victoria” Nidek | 7 |
LUKS „Skrzyszów” | 1 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 4 |
niestowarzyszony | 1 |
TKKF Dobczyce | 3 |
UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów | 1 |
UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 2 |
UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 6 |
UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice | 1 |
UKS Olesno | 5 |