Zgłoszenia do I WTK 2021/2022
Kraków, 05.09.2021
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 2210 257
2 2. BIAŁEK Artur UKS Olesno 3403 1992 2199 250
3 3. KOSMAL Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 892 2004 885 192
4 5. KOŁEK Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2819 2004 276 175
5 7. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 270 162
6 9. GDULA Adam TKKF Dobczyce 2140 1977 3301 158
7 10. MICHALCZYK Jakub UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 290 1998 908 155
8 11. BOLSĘGA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 244 1994 763 148
9 13. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 2421 141
10 14. MLECZKO Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 673 1994 4685 140
11 15. SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 894 135
12 18. PIEGZA Adrian niestowarzyszony 877 2000 601 125
13 19. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 275 118
14 20. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 2433 116
15 21. KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 782 2000 2441 115
16 22. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 4823 109
17 24. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 640 87
18 25. SKRZYPEK Adrian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1780 2003 4633 76
19 27. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 278 64
20 28. TWARÓG Mariusz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 280 1997 3426 64
21 30. JURZAK Łukasz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 342 1983 4683 63
22 32. PIĄSTKA Michał UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 81 1994 2124 63
23 38. RACZEK Marcin MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 629 1978 4688 47
24 40.-41. RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 1740 42
25 43. TATARCZUCH Rafał UKS Olesno 650 1998 2216 40
26 46. KONSTANTYN Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 898 1983 1739 34
27 51. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 269 31
28 53. KURCZYNA Łukasz UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 1750 1985 2121 28
29 60. PIEKARCZYK Michał LKS „Victoria” Nidek 1386 2004 3826 25
30 61. WODNIAK Kamil LKS „Victoria” Nidek 1414 2003 3827 25
31 63. ROBAK Mateusz UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów 1411 2002 2619 25
32 74.-78. PIETRZYK Marcin KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 951 1990 4732 14
33 74.-78. WOLANIN Piotr LKS „Victoria” Nidek 1886 2001 3821 14
34 83.-89. FILEK Maciej LKS „Victoria” Nidek 1393 2000 3815 12
35 83.-89. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1505 2005 3473 12
36 90. ROZUM Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 344 1998 909 10
37 BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 3298
38 DYMEK Michał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2249 1987 4727
39 GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 2416
40 GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 882
41 JOŃCZYK Bartłomiej MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2824 1987 4682
42 KARWASIŃSKI Szymon UKS „Gryf” Gdów 3065 2006 632
43 ŁAKOMY Mariusz MKS „Centrum” Kraków 2766 2001 3480
44 MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 2434
45 PILCH Aleksander „Siemacha” Kraków 2550 2008 1754
46 RADEK Arkadiusz MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1908 1994 3483
47 SIKOŃ Mateusz MOKSiR Czchów 3192 2005 1821
48 WĄS Bartłomiej KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2878 2004 4738
49 WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin MKS „Centrum” Kraków 894 2000 3487
50 WINKLER Grzegorz UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów 3123 1980 2616