Zgłoszenia do I WTK juniorów 2020/2021
Kraków, 15.11.2020
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 2. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 6867 264
2 3. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 6873 226
3 4. KOŁEK Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2819 2004 6874 224
4 5. SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 3740 180
5 6. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 6876 176
6 7. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 1932 168
7 8. PIEKARCZYK Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1386 2004 4998 164
8 9. WODNIAK Kamil LKS „Victoria” Nidek 1414 2003 5194 137
9 10. PASEK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 1849 2003 6799 131
10 11. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 6183 130
11 13. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 6195 122
12 15. WOJAS Bartłomiej MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1006 2004 9595 114
13 17. KORNAŚ Bartłomiej UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1407 2003 3730 95
14 18. PIĘKOSZ Jakub TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2336 2004 4959 91
15 19. JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1796 2003 4993 91
16 22. PUT Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2377 2004 4962 74
17 25. DIETRICH Aleksander MKS „Centrum” Kraków 2271 2004 9581 65
18 26. NOWAK Dawid TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2353 2004 4958 60
19 28. DONIEC Krzysztof MKS „Centrum” Kraków 2994 2004 9582 56
20 30. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 3817 48
21 31. SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1505 2005 9591 48
22 32. GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 3728 47
23 33. WĄS Bartłomiej KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2878 2004 7329 41
24 34. IWANIEC Bartłomiej KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2097 2004 6795 41
25 36. LEŚNIAK Kamil KS „Start” Nowy Sącz 2611 2005 6796 37
26 37. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 6866 32
27 39. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 6196 28
28 40. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 6186 28
29 41. MACIEJCZYK Paweł MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1876 2005 4997 27
30 50. PILCH Aleksander niestowarzyszony 2550 2008 10665 16
31 51. STOCHEL Adam MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1641 2006 9590 11
32 52. FRANCZAK Szymon MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2371 2006 2362 11
33 53. BARTNICKI Jakub CKiS Skawina 1449 2004 8343 9
34 BUJACZ Mikołaj KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 3253 2003 7335
35 BULIŃSKI Sebastian SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2847 2008 3453
36 CHORNYI Yehor SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2883 2006 3454
37 GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 6180
38 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1698 2007 6181
39 KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 4969
40 KARWASIŃSKI Dominik UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2771 2009 1920
41 KARWASIŃSKI Szymon UKS „Gryf” Gdów 3065 2006 1921
42 KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2298 2007 6278
43 KROKOS Bartłomiej MKS „Centrum” Kraków 2238 2005 9585
44 MARCHEWKA Rafał UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1827 2009 1924
45 MARTYKA Bartłomiej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1465 2005 5226
46 NAGEL Kacper UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2145 2006 5228
47 NIEĆ Tomasz MOKSiR Czchów 2894 2008 4972
48 OSTROWSKI Artur MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2562 2005 2369
49 PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 1927
50 PAWELEC Tomasz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2575 2008 4911
51 PILCH Mikołaj niestowarzyszony 2551 2011 10666
52 PIS Konrad LUKS „Skrzyszów” 1184 2003 6279
53 PŁAWIŃSKI Natan SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2852 2008 3459
54 RACHFAŁ Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2643 2007 4963
55 SALETNIK Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2849 2008 3460
56 SERAFIN Mateusz MOKSiR Czchów 2891 2005 4974
57 SIKOŃ Maciej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2181 2007 5230
58 SIKOŃ Mateusz MOKSiR Czchów 3192 2005 4976
59 SYKTUS Jan UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 3088 2007 3741
60 TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 1931
61 UTYLSKI Kornel MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1873 2008 9594
62 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2777 2010 5001