Zgłoszenia do I WTK kadetów 2020/2021
Kraków, 07.11.2020
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 3. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 3817 148
2 4. GOLONKA Filip UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1372 2006 3728 133
3 5. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 3816 132
4 6. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 6196 131
5 7. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 6186 119
6 8. NAGEL Kacper UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2145 2006 5228 116
7 9. STOCHEL Adam MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1641 2006 9590 101
8 10. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 6180 82
9 13. PILCH Aleksander niestowarzyszony 2550 2008 10665 72
10 15. PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 1927 65
11 18. KARWASIŃSKI Szymon UKS „Gryf” Gdów 3065 2006 1921 51
12 20. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 4969 50
13 22. PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 7164 37
14 23. FRANCZAK Szymon MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2371 2006 2362 30
15 24. MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 7160 30
16 32. MARDUŁA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2571 2008 6191 21
17 33. RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 7165 21
18 34. CHORNYI Yehor SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2883 2006 3454 21
19 35. KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2298 2007 6278 21
20 39.-40. BOBAK Mikołaj KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2519 2008 7129 13
21 44. JACHYMIAK Krzysztof KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1698 2007 6181 8
22 45.-49. GAJER Filip LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2903 2006 10441 8
23 45.-49. NIEĆ Tomasz MOKSiR Czchów 2894 2008 4972 8
24 45.-49. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 1931 8
25 50. PILCH Mikołaj niestowarzyszony 2551 2011 10666 8
26 52.-55. BULIŃSKI Sebastian SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2847 2008 3453 7
27 52.-55. SALETNIK Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2849 2008 3460 7
28 56.-57. NAGEL Nikodem UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2721 2010 5229 7
29 60.-61. PŁAWIŃSKI Natan SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2852 2008 3459 6
30 63. MATYASIK Mikołaj „Siemacha” Kraków 2136 2009 7161 6
31 DUDEK Adam SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2998 2008 3455
32 GĄSIOROWSKI Adam SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2914 2008 3456
33 JONAK Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 3206 2006 4964
34 KARWASIŃSKI Dominik UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2771 2009 1920
35 KLAG Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2115 2009 6182
36 KONDEK Szymon CKiS Skawina 2176 2008 8344
37 KOSTRZEWA Kacper MOKSiR Czchów 2674 2009 4970
38 KRAS Nikodem UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2675 2008 5225
39 MARCHEWKA Rafał UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1827 2009 1924
40 OLEKSA Kacper SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2855 2008 3458
41 PAWELEC Tomasz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2575 2008 4911
42 REPTAK Franciszek MKS „Centrum” Kraków 3238 2007 9578
43 RYMEK Krzysztof LUKS „Skrzyszów” 3303 2006 10494
44 SIKOŃ Maciej UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2181 2007 5230
45 SŁABOSZ Kajetan UKS „Gryf” Gdów 3172 2009 1934
46 STRÓJWĄS Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 3170 2008 7238
47 SYKTUS Jan UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 3088 2007 3741
48 WIATER Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 3037 2008 3462
49 WIĘCKOWSKI Jakub CKiS Skawina 2991 2007 8340
50 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2777 2010 5001
51 ZABAWA Brajan LUKS „Skrzyszów” 3304 2007 10495