Zgłoszenia do IMW młodzików 2020/2021
Kraków, 23.05.2021
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 6196 69
2 2. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 6180 60
3 3. PILCH Aleksander niestowarzyszony 2550 2008 10665 60
4 4. PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 1927 57
5 5. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 1931 53
6 6. LIPOWICZ Kacper UKS Olesno 2969 2008 2693 44
7 7. KONDEK Szymon CKiS Skawina 2176 2008 8344 42
8 8. PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 7164 40
9 9. MARDUŁA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2571 2008 6191 39
10 10. WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2777 2010 5001 38
11 11. NAGEL Nikodem UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2721 2010 5229 36
12 12. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 4969 33
13 14. KUROS Antoni KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2722 2010 6188 33
14 15. NIEĆ Tomasz MOKSiR Czchów 2894 2008 4972 28
15 17. OCHALIK Konrad „Siemacha” Kraków 2677 2008 7163 28
16 18. CZYSZCZOŃ Robert KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2460 2009 6179 28
17 19. PILCH Mikołaj niestowarzyszony 2551 2011 10666 20
18 20. MARCHEWKA Rafał UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1827 2009 1924 20
19 21. MARDOSZ Maciej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2395 2010 3997 20
20 22. BOBAK Mikołaj KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2519 2008 7129 20
21 23. BULIŃSKI Sebastian SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2847 2008 3453 20
22 24. KRAS Nikodem UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2675 2008 5225 20
23 25. OBAL Daniel MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2434 2009 2368 20
24 26. KOSTRZEWA Kacper MOKSiR Czchów 2674 2009 4970 20
25 27. RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 7165 11
26 29. CIERNIAK Konrad UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2774 2008 3406 11
27 30. KRAKOWSKI Sebastian UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2149 2008 5224 11
28 31. SALETNIK Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2849 2008 3460 11
29 32. KACZMARCZYK Karol MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2693 2011 4994 11
30 33.-34. HONKOWICZ Kacper MKS „Radość” Gorlice 3160 2009 4552 11
31 33.-34. KUWIK Hubert KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2993 2008 10513 11
32 35. UTYLSKI Kornel MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1873 2008 9594 7
33 36. GAJ Krystian UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2574 2008 3993 7
34 37. OLEKSA Kacper SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2855 2008 3458 7
35 38. PŁAWIŃSKI Natan SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2852 2008 3459 7
36 39. DYGAS Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2532 2009 3725 7
37 40. ŻÓŁTEK Daniel KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2511 2009 6200 7
38 41.-42. KARWASIŃSKI Dominik UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2771 2009 1920 7
39 41.-42. KOWALCZYK Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2114 2011 6185 7
40 43. TOMKOWSKI Dawid MOKSiR Czchów 2780 2011 4975 5
41 44. GĄSIOROWSKI Adam SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2914 2008 3456 5
42 47. PAWELEC Tomasz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2575 2008 4911 5
43 49. UBIK Jarosław UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 3089 2008 3744 5
44 50. STACHEL Bartłomiej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2104 2009 4002 5
45 51. JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2895 2009 4992 5
46 52.-58. GŁOWIAK Krzysztof UKS „Gryf” Gdów 3310 2008 10408 5
47 52.-58. MAŁOTA Rafał SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 3077 2009 7237 5
48 52.-58. PATTOCY Patryk MOKSiR Czchów 3194 2008 4978 5
49 52.-58. PIS Artur LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2729 2010 10497 5
50 52.-58. SŁABOSZ Kajetan UKS „Gryf” Gdów 3172 2009 1934 5
51 52.-58. STACHEL Artur UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2174 2011 4001 5
52 59.-60. STRÓJWĄS Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 3170 2008 7238 4
53 BRZĘK Olivier MOKSiR Czchów 3003 2009 4977
54 DUDEK Adam SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2998 2008 3455
55 JOP Wojciech UKS „Miasto Soli” Wieliczka 3379 2009 14047
56 KULIS Ignacy „Siemacha” Kraków 2977 2008 7159
57 MARDUŁA Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2723 2011 6192
58 NAWARA Franciszek „Siemacha” Kraków 2979 2009 7162
59 NIEWIARA Wojciech GOK Charsznica 3336 2010 1648
60 OBAL Kamil LUKS „Skrzyszów” 3377 2009 11756
61 PIESZCZEK Bartosz MKS „Centrum” Kraków 2769 2008 9587
62 RAMIAN Marcin UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 3345 2008 10895
63 WINKLER Hubert UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów 3121 2009 5053
64 ŻMUDA Tomasz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 3309 2008 10496