Zgłoszenia do I WTK młodzików 2020/2021
Kraków, 14.11.2020
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 BATKO Paweł LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 3255 2009 10075
2 CIUBA Szymon LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 3302 2008 10442
3 GŁOWIAK Krzysztof UKS „Gryf” Gdów 3310 2008 10408
4 HONKOWICZ Kacper MKS „Radość” Gorlice 3160 2009 4552
5 KARWASIŃSKI Dominik UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2771 2009 1920
6 KOWALCZYK Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2114 2011 6185
7 KUBERA Adrian MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 3076 2009 4995
8 KUWIK Hubert KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2993 2008 10513
9 MAŁOTA Rafał SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 3077 2009 7237
10 PATTOCY Patryk MOKSiR Czchów 3194 2008 4978
11 PIS Artur LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2729 2010 10497
12 RUCIŃSKI Adam SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 3060 2013 3463
13 SIWIECKI Mikołaj LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 3296 2008 10440
14 SŁABOSZ Kajetan UKS „Gryf” Gdów 3172 2009 1934
15 STACHEL Artur UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2174 2011 4001
16 STOCZEK Błażej CKiS Skawina 3016 2012 8346
17 STRÓJWĄS Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 3170 2008 7238
18 3. PILCH Aleksander niestowarzyszony 2550 2008 10665 157
19 4. PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009 1927 126
20 5. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 4969 121
21 6. MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 7160 109
22 7. PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 7164 99
23 8. KONDEK Szymon CKiS Skawina 2176 2008 8344 90
24 9. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 1931 85
25 10. MARDUŁA Mateusz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2571 2008 6191 82
26 11. PILCH Mikołaj niestowarzyszony 2551 2011 10666 70
27 12. NIEĆ Tomasz MOKSiR Czchów 2894 2008 4972 63
28 14. MARCHEWKA Rafał UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1827 2009 1924 54
29 16. UTYLSKI Kornel MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1873 2008 9594 47
30 17. KLAG Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2115 2009 6182 46
31 18. OCHALIK Konrad „Siemacha” Kraków 2677 2008 7163 39
32 19. MARDOSZ Maciej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2395 2010 3997 38
33 20. BOBAK Mikołaj KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2519 2008 7129 38
34 21. BULIŃSKI Sebastian SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2847 2008 3453 32
35 22. GAJ Krystian UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2574 2008 3993 32
36 23. RESZKA Adam „Siemacha” Kraków 2177 2009 7165 31
37 24. KRAS Nikodem UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2675 2008 5225 30
38 25. MATYASIK Mikołaj „Siemacha” Kraków 2136 2009 7161 29
39 26. KUROS Antoni KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2722 2010 6188 28
40 27. LIPOWICZ Kacper UKS Olesno 2969 2008 2693 27
41 28. CIERNIAK Konrad UKS „Sokół” Żabno 2774 2008 3406 27
42 30. TOMKOWSKI Dawid MOKSiR Czchów 2780 2011 4975 24
43 31. OBAL Daniel MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 2434 2009 2368 22
44 32. GĄSIOROWSKI Adam SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2914 2008 3456 20
45 34. ZIĘBA Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 2543 2010 3819 18
46 35. OLEKSA Kacper SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2855 2008 3458 16
47 36. PŁAWIŃSKI Natan SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2852 2008 3459 15
48 37. GUZIK Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2848 2008 3457 15
49 38. KRAKOWSKI Sebastian UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2149 2008 5224 13
50 39. NAGEL Nikodem UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 2721 2010 5229 13
51 40. SALETNIK Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2849 2008 3460 13
52 42.-43. CZYSZCZOŃ Robert KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2460 2009 6179 11
53 42.-43. WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2777 2010 5001 11
54 44. PAWELEC Tomasz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2575 2008 4911 10
55 46. KACZMARCZYK Karol MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2693 2011 4994 9
56 47. PIECH Jan MOKSiR Czchów 2893 2008 4973 9
57 49.-50. DYGAS Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 2532 2009 3725 7
58 49.-50. UBIK Jarosław UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 3089 2008 3744 7
59 59.-60. KOSTRZEWA Kacper MOKSiR Czchów 2674 2009 4970 4
60 59.-60. STACHEL Bartłomiej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2104 2009 4002 4
61 61.-64. ŻÓŁTEK Daniel KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2511 2009 6200 3
62 65.-66. JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2895 2009 4992 3