Zgłoszenia do IMW 2020/2021
Kraków, 14.03.2021
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 2 LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 573 273
2 3 MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Olesno 1035 1973 574 178
3 4 KAIM Adrian KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 245 1997 2332 177
4 5 KLAG Tomasz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1428 1980 6171 169
5 6 KOŁEK Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2819 2004 6874 165
6 7 MLECZKO Bartłomiej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 673 1994 6269 160
7 8 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 277 2002 3720 159
8 9 KOSMAL Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 892 2004 3731 153
9 11 SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 3740 150
10 12 PIEGZA Adrian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 877 2000 13715 150
11 13 MICHALCZYK Jakub UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 290 1998 3717 145
12 14 KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 6873 138
13 16 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 853 1993 6169 138
14 17 BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 6867 137
15 18 GDULA Adam UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 2140 1977 4300 133
16 19 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 782 2000 6173 131
17 20 TATARCZUCH Rafał UKS Olesno 650 1998 577 128
18 22 GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 6262 125
19 23 BOLSĘGA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 244 1994 2378 123
20 24 TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 1932 118
21 33 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1693 1990 6883 90
22 35 GAJDA Rafał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2206 2000 8940 86
23 36 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 752 1996 3425 86
24 37 KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 6183 78
25 38 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 525 1999 4311 78
26 39 SKRZYPEK Adrian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1780 2003 4144 76
27 40 GOŁDA Gabriel MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 513 1997 4985 76
28 41 RACZEK Marcin MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 629 1978 4990 72
29 43 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 6195 70
30 45 OPYD Artur KS „Szczawa” 59 1996 6927 65
31 46 KONSTANTYN Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 898 1983 8878 63
32 47 JURZAK Łukasz MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 342 1983 4987 63
33 56 PIĄSTKA Michał UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 81 1994 8372 53
34 58 BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 569 53
35 60 SUBIK Filip KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 146 1996 6176 52
36 63 ZIMNICKI Tomasz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 80 1995 1917 44
37 74 KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 6876 34
38 75 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1141 2001 5222 34
39 76 HEŁMECKI Szymon UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1025 2001 5221 34
40 77 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1407 2003 3730 34
41 80 ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 6866 31
42 99 TWARÓG Mariusz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 280 1997 10866 17