Zgłoszenia do II WTK 2020/2021
Kraków, 13.12.2020
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 573 246
2 2. KAIM Adrian KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 245 1997 2332 177
3 3. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 6873 172
4 4. SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 277 2002 3720 170
5 5. KOŁEK Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2819 2004 6874 160
6 6. SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 3740 159
7 7. TATARCZUCH Rafał UKS Olesno 650 1998 577 158
8 9. BOLSĘGA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 244 1994 2378 147
9 10. MICHALCZYK Jakub UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 290 1998 3717 140
10 11. BŁĄKAŁA Paweł UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 749 1998 3711 138
11 13. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 6867 137
12 15. GDULA Adam UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 2140 1977 4300 131
13 16. PIEGZA Adrian niestowarzyszony 877 2000 680 128
14 17. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 6262 125
15 18. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 1932 118
16 19. MLECZKO Bartłomiej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 673 1994 6269 115
17 20. KLAG Tomasz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1428 1980 6171 107
18 24. SKRZYPEK Grzegorz LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 752 1996 3425 99
19 25. MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Olesno 1035 1973 574 97
20 26. DUDZIAK Damian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 210 1995 3414 88
21 27. MAGULSKI Damian UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 151 1997 4303 88
22 31. KONSTANTYN Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 898 1983 8878 71
23 32. GAJDA Rafał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2206 2000 8940 71
24 33. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 6183 70
25 34. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 6195 67
26 35. GAIK Krystian UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 287 1997 3713 62
27 37. ZIMNICKI Tomasz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 80 1995 1917 57
28 42. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 6876 42
29 43.-44. OPYD Artur KS „Szczawa” 59 1996 6927 40
30 46. SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1141 2001 5222 34
31 47. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 6866 34
32 48. CHUDZICKI Maksym KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2685 1999 6859 34
33 49. HEŁMECKI Szymon UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1025 2001 5221 31
34 50. SKRZYPEK Adrian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1780 2003 4144 31
35 51. KURCZYNA Łukasz UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 1750 1985 8368 31
36 52. STALMACH Zbigniew UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1313 2000 4306 31
37 53. MARCHEWKA Artur UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1298 1976 1914 28
38 56.-58. GADAWSKI Adrian KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 622 1990 7323 25
39 56.-58. MLECZKO Radosław LUKS „Skrzyszów” 671 1993 6270 25
40 56.-58. RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 7155 25
41 60. WOJCIACZYK Antoni KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 353 1963 7327 25
42 61.-67. BOLEK Łukasz „Siemacha” Kraków 1272 1997 7150 17
43 61.-67. KORNAŚ Bartłomiej UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1407 2003 3730 17
44 68. PIEKARCZYK Michał MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1386 2004 4998 17
45 70. WODNIAK Kamil LKS „Victoria” Nidek 1414 2003 5194 17
46 71. PIĄSTKA Michał UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 81 1994 8372 17
47 75.-81. BULIŃSKI Sebastian SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2847 2008 3453 14
48 75.-81. PŁAWIŃSKI Natan SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2852 2008 3459 14
49 75.-81. SALETNIK Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2849 2008 3460 14
50 75.-81. SOWA Bartosz „Siemacha” Kraków 3256 1994 7166 14
51 82. PIĘKOSZ Jakub TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2336 2004 4959 14
52 92. ROZUM Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 344 1998 3718 10
53 93.-94. JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1796 2003 4993 10
54 95.-98. DIETRICH Aleksander MKS „Centrum” Kraków 2271 2004 9581 10
55 CHORNYI Yehor SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2883 2006 3454
56 CYRNEK Piotr UKS Olesno 824 1995 570
57 FILEK Maciej LKS „Victoria” Nidek 1393 2000 10288
58 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1693 1990 6883
59 KOSMAL Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 892 2004 3731
60 KUZIO Waldemar UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 523 1977 4302
61 NOWAK Dawid TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2353 2004 4958
62 PĘCZEK Mateusz MKS „Centrum” Kraków 2441 2001 10651
63 PIETRZYK Marcin KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 951 1990 7326
64 PIS Konrad LUKS „Skrzyszów” 1184 2003 6279
65 PUT Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2377 2004 4962
66 RACHFAŁ Maciej TG „Sokół” Brzesko 2643 2007 4963
67 REPTAK Grzegorz LKS „Wisła” Rząska 2867 1974 8606
68 STRYJAKOWSKI Tomasz LKS „Wisła” Rząska 3044 1987 8608
69 SZEWCZYK Hubert MKS „Centrum” Kraków 1505 2005 9591
70 TWARDY Sebastian LKS „Wisła” Rząska 3320 1994 10380
71 TWARÓG Mariusz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 280 1997 10866
72 WOLANIN Piotr LKS „Victoria” Nidek 1886 2001 5192