Zgłoszenia do I WTK 2020/2021
Kraków, 08.11.2020
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 BALIK Robert LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 1482 1976 3919
2 BIAŁCZYK Łukasz KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 628 1989 7314
3 BŁOCHO Przemysław UKS Olesno 1217 2001 569
4 BOLEK Łukasz „Siemacha” Kraków 1272 1997 7150
5 BULIŃSKI Sebastian SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2847 2008 3453
6 BUŁA Dominik LKS „Wisła” Rząska 2078 1981 8597
7 CHOCHÓŁ Paweł LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2614 1979 3920
8 DYCHTOŃ Jakub UKS Olesno 27 1980 2683
9 GADAWSKI Adrian KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 622 1990 7323
10 GAIK Krystian UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 287 1997 3713
11 IMIELSKI Marcin LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2842 1975 3922
12 KARWASIŃSKI Szymon UKS „Gryf” Gdów 3065 2006 1921
13 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1407 2003 3730
14 MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Olesno 1035 1973 574
15 MLECZKO Radosław LUKS „Skrzyszów” 671 1993 6270
16 NĘDZA-KUBINIEC Tomasz UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 228 1967 8090
17 OPYD Artur KS „Szczawa” 59 1996 6927
18 OSIAK Tomasz LKS „Wisła” Rząska 193 1974 8603
19 PŁAWIŃSKI Natan SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2852 2008 3459
20 PUSZKARIOW Konstantyn UKS Olesno 866 1968 576
21 RESZKA Jakub „Siemacha” Kraków 1311 2002 7155
22 ROZUM Dawid UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 344 1998 3718
23 SALETNIK Jakub SMS „Solne Miasto” Wieliczka 2849 2008 3460
24 SKOTNICZNY Rafał LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2613 1979 3927
25 SOWA Bartosz „Siemacha” Kraków 3256 1994 7166
26 TOMSIA Sławomir LKS „Kłos” Olkusz 2447 1979 3928
27 WĄSIK Marcin KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 150 1996 6177
28 1. LIS Daniel UKS Olesno 646 1999 573 343
29 2. KNAGA Łukasz KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1415 2003 6873 253
30 3. BŁĄKAŁA Paweł UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 749 1998 3711 242
31 5. KAIM Adrian KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 245 1997 2332 230
32 6. BOLSĘGA Paweł KS „Spektrum” Słopnice 244 1994 2378 224
33 7. KOŁEK Maciej KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2819 2004 6874 203
34 9. KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 782 2000 6173 202
35 10. GALUS Mateusz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 727 2001 6262 201
36 11. SUŁKOWSKI Karol UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 1371 2005 3740 199
37 12. GDULA Adam UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 2140 1977 4300 193
38 13. BOGACZ Wojciech KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1292 2004 6867 193
39 14. PIEGZA Adrian niestowarzyszony 877 2000 680 190
40 15. SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 277 2002 3720 170
41 16. SKRZYPEK Grzegorz LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 752 1996 3425 169
42 18. MICHALCZYK Jakub UKS „Płomień” Limanowa 290 1998 3717 165
43 19. TURECKI Kacper UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1269 2006 1932 143
44 22. KONSTANTYN Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 898 1983 8878 139
45 23. JABŁOŃSKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1975 1987 6861 135
46 27. DUDZIAK Damian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 210 1995 3414 103
47 29. MLECZKO Bartłomiej LUKS „Skrzyszów” 673 1994 6269 98
48 30. CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 853 1993 6169 98
49 31. GAJDA Rafał KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 2206 2000 8940 96
50 33. SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1141 2001 5222 88
51 34. STRZAŁKA Marek KS „Podwawelski” Kraków 17 1969 7317 88
52 36. HEŁMECKI Szymon UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn 1025 2001 5221 79
53 37. SUBIK Filip KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 146 1996 6176 76
54 38. KOPACKI Paweł KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1275 2004 6876 75
55 41. SKRZYPEK Adrian LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 1780 2003 4144 58
56 43. ZIMNICKI Tomasz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 80 1995 1917 55
57 48. ANDRZEJAK Kacper KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 1892 2005 6866 47
58 49. GRATKOWSKI Jacek „Siemacha” Kraków 1784 1971 7153 46
59 54. KURCZYNA Łukasz UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie 1750 1985 8368 35
60 56. STALMACH Zbigniew UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice 1313 2000 4306 33
61 60. MARCHEWKA Artur UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1298 1976 1914 29
62 61. ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice 2247 1971 3430 29
63 65. ROBAK Mateusz MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów 1411 2002 2377 25
64 72.-74. CHUDZICKI Maksym KS „Bronowianka” Kraków 2685 1999 6859 17
65 72.-74. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 6183 17
66 86.-89. MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2131 2005 6195 14