Ranking do IMW 2019/2020
Poz. |
Nr KOZTS |
Zawodnik |
Rok ur. |
Klub |
E/S W |
E/S P |
1L W |
1L P |
2M W S1 |
2M W S2 |
2M P |
3M W |
3M P |
Liga pkt. |
WLR pkt. |
WLR poz. |
Wyższe pkt. |
1 |
2642 |
ADAMIAK Grzegorz |
1971 |
UKS Olesno |
|
|
25 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
|
|
375 |
2 |
646 |
LIS Daniel |
1999 |
UKS Olesno |
|
|
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
314 |
1 |
314 |
3 |
277 |
SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz |
2002 |
UKS „Płomień” Limanowa |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
|
135 |
268 |
2 |
268 |
4 |
1415 |
KNAGA Łukasz |
2003 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
|
99 |
253 |
3 |
253 |
5 |
650 |
TATARCZUCH Rafał |
1998 |
UKS Olesno |
|
|
5 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
239 |
4 |
239 |
6 |
782 |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz |
2000 |
ULKS „Lachowice” |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
14 |
76 |
227 |
5 |
227 |
7 |
244 |
BOLSĘGA Paweł |
1994 |
KS „Spektrum” Słopnice |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
13 |
|
|
45 |
224 |
6 |
224 |
8 |
245 |
KAIM Adrian |
1997 |
KS „Spektrum” Słopnice |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
10 |
|
|
72 |
222 |
7 |
222 |
9 |
361 |
MALIK Mateusz |
1992 |
niestowarzyszony |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
8 |
212 |
10 |
2140 |
GDULA Adam |
1977 |
UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
16 |
|
|
18 |
208 |
9 |
208 |
11 |
1292 |
BOGACZ Wojciech |
2004 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
3 |
0 |
21 |
193 |
10 |
193 |
12 |
727 |
GALUS Mateusz |
2001 |
LUKS „Skrzyszów” |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
11 |
88 |
191 |
11 |
191 |
13 |
513 |
GOŁDA Gabriel |
1997 |
MKS „Skawa” Wadowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
9 |
96 |
191 |
12 |
191 |
14 |
525 |
ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik |
1999 |
UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
10 |
|
|
72 |
188 |
13 |
188 |
15 |
752 |
SKRZYPEK Grzegorz |
1996 |
LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
12 |
44 |
186 |
14 |
186 |
16 |
1908 |
RADEK Arkadiusz |
1994 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
52 |
181 |
15 |
181 |
17 |
342 |
JURZAK Łukasz |
1983 |
MKS „Skawa” Wadowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
4 |
116 |
180 |
16 |
180 |
18 |
290 |
MICHALCZYK Jakub |
1998 |
UKS „Płomień” Limanowa |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
8 |
|
|
90 |
165 |
17 |
165 |
19 |
2819 |
KOŁEK Maciej |
2004 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
6 |
60 |
155 |
18 |
155 |
20 |
892 |
KOSMAL Dawid |
2004 |
UKS „Płomień” Limanowa |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
1 |
|
|
153 |
72 |
40 |
153 |
21 |
877 |
PIEGZA Adrian |
2000 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
10 |
|
|
18 |
148 |
19 |
148 |
22 |
1428 |
KLAG Tomasz |
1980 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
|
144 |
115 |
23 |
144 |
23 |
226 |
CHYC Tomasz |
1993 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
|
144 |
|
|
144 |
24 |
628 |
BIAŁCZYK Łukasz |
1989 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
|
135 |
|
|
135 |
25 |
162 |
CELARY Mateusz |
1995 |
UKS „Gryf” Gdów |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1 |
128 |
114 |
24 |
128 |
26 |
2590 |
MAJCHRZAK Michał |
1999 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
|
117 |
126 |
20 |
126 |
27 |
853 |
CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub |
1993 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
|
126 |
46 |
57 |
126 |
28 |
841 |
MOZDYNIEWICZ Marek |
1981 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
|
126 |
|
|
126 |
29 |
146 |
SUBIK Filip |
1996 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
19 |
44 |
122 |
21 |
122 |
30 |
1371 |
SUŁKOWSKI Karol |
2005 |
UKS „Płomień” Limanowa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
22 |
121 |
31 |
866 |
PUSZKARIOW Konstantyn |
1968 |
UKS Olesno |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
|
117 |
|
|
117 |
32 |
867 |
DUDEK Radosław |
1979 |
LUKS „Skrzyszów” |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
5 |
112 |
|
|
112 |
32 |
629 |
RACZEK Marcin |
1978 |
ULKS „Lachowice” |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
5 |
112 |
|
|
112 |
34 |
898 |
KONSTANTYN Paweł |
1983 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
28 |
111 |
25 |
111 |
35 |
633 |
GŁĄB Damian |
1989 |
„Siemacha” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
3 |
108 |
88 |
33 |
108 |
36 |
908 |
GÓRECKI Wojciech |
2002 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
26 |
107 |
37 |
1975 |
JABŁOŃSKI Paweł |
1987 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
13 |
68 |
103 |
27 |
103 |
38 |
253 |
RAPUTA Tomasz |
1980 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
13 |
56 |
102 |
28 |
102 |
39 |
163 |
KOŁOS Arkadiusz |
2001 |
UKS „Gryf” Gdów |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
8 |
100 |
80 |
34 |
100 |
40 |
1 |
UTYLSKI Filip |
1982 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
8 |
100 |
|
|
100 |
41 |
1217 |
BŁOCHO Przemysław |
2001 |
UKS Olesno |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
12 |
|
|
54 |
98 |
29 |
98 |
42 |
669 |
ŚWIATŁOŃ Piotr |
1989 |
UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
13 |
|
|
45 |
93 |
30 |
93 |
43 |
19 |
KIEROŃSKI Adam |
1969 |
UKS Olesno |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
90 |
63 |
44 |
90 |
44 |
1033 |
OSIKA Sławomir |
1990 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
90 |
45 |
1141 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik |
2001 |
UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
31 |
88 |
46 |
17 |
STRZAŁKA Marek |
1969 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
17 |
|
|
27 |
88 |
32 |
88 |
47 |
1784 |
GRATKOWSKI Jacek |
1971 |
„Siemacha” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
8 |
88 |
|
|
88 |
48 |
210 |
DUDZIAK Damian |
1995 |
LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
11 |
84 |
40 |
60 |
84 |
49 |
1269 |
TURECKI Kacper |
2006 |
UKS „Gryf” Gdów |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
13 |
80 |
74 |
39 |
80 |
50 |
673 |
MLECZKO Bartłomiej |
1994 |
LUKS „Skrzyszów” |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
7 |
80 |
|
|
80 |
51 |
1025 |
HEŁMECKI Szymon |
2001 |
UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
35 |
79 |
52 |
98 |
SURMA Krzysztof |
1981 |
ULKS „Lachowice” |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
12 |
76 |
|
|
76 |
53 |
236 |
PALACZ Mirosław |
1969 |
MKS „Skawa” Wadowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
13 |
76 |
|
|
76 |
54 |
1275 |
KOPACKI Paweł |
2004 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
19 |
36 |
75 |
36 |
75 |
55 |
1672 |
GALA Bartłomiej |
2003 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
20 |
52 |
75 |
37 |
75 |
56 |
1413 |
BODNAR Michał |
2003 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
23 |
40 |
75 |
38 |
75 |
57 |
151 |
MAGULSKI Damian |
1997 |
UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
10 |
|
|
72 |
63 |
46 |
72 |
58 |
514 |
OSTANEK Michał |
1998 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
15 |
72 |
56 |
49 |
72 |
59 |
45 |
OBROCHTA Paweł |
1981 |
KS „Spektrum” Słopnice |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
10 |
|
|
72 |
|
|
72 |
60 |
909 |
PEREK Nikodem |
2000 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
12 |
71 |
41 |
71 |
61 |
2206 |
GAJDA Rafał |
2000 |
UKS „Jordan” Zakliczyn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
42 |
68 |
62 |
662 |
KLUZEK Sławomir |
1986 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
10 |
68 |
|
|
68 |
63 |
1692 |
GALA Dawid |
2005 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
28 |
12 |
66 |
43 |
66 |
64 |
27 |
DYCHTOŃ Jakub |
1980 |
UKS Olesno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
12 |
64 |
|
|
64 |
65 |
1311 |
RESZKA Jakub |
2002 |
„Siemacha” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
45 |
63 |
66 |
1034 |
MADZULA Paweł |
1976 |
KS „Spektrum” Słopnice |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
11 |
|
|
63 |
|
|
63 |
67 |
1386 |
PIEKARCZYK Michał |
2004 |
MKS „Skawa” Wadowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
18 |
60 |
50 |
52 |
60 |
68 |
178 |
KUTAJ Maksymilian |
2002 |
UKS „Gryf” Gdów |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
60 |
|
|
60 |
69 |
1780 |
SKRZYPEK Adrian |
2003 |
LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
8 |
58 |
47 |
58 |
70 |
2336 |
PIĘKOSZ Jakub |
2004 |
TG „Sokół” Brzesko |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
48 |
57 |
71 |
229 |
MOTYKA Tadeusz |
1961 |
UKS Olesno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
19 |
56 |
|
|
56 |
72 |
80 |
ZIMNICKI Tomasz |
1995 |
UKS „Gryf” Gdów |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
55 |
50 |
55 |
73 |
671 |
MLECZKO Radosław |
1993 |
LUKS „Skrzyszów” |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
8 |
52 |
|
|
52 |
74 |
1061 |
WOJDYŁA Dominik |
1993 |
UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
51 |
50 |
75 |
887 |
DZIEDZIC Piotr |
2001 |
KS „Spektrum” Słopnice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
53 |
49 |
76 |
1287 |
KUSIAK Franciszek |
2002 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
54 |
48 |
77 |
538 |
ZALEWSKI Krzysztof |
1994 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
18 |
48 |
|
|
48 |
78 |
2594 |
URBAN Witold |
1994 |
LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
19 |
48 |
|
|
48 |
79 |
1892 |
ANDRZEJAK Kacper |
2005 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
55 |
47 |
80 |
606 |
MOSKAŁA Grzegorz |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
56 |
46 |
81 |
2685 |
CHUDZICKI Maksym |
1999 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
15 |
44 |
17 |
82 |
44 |
82 |
100 |
KACHEL Mateusz |
1996 |
ULKS „Lachowice” |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
16 |
44 |
|
|
44 |
83 |
2816 |
MAŃTURZ Piotr |
2004 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
58 |
43 |
84 |
1324 |
KUCHARSKI Mateusz |
2005 |
UKS „Gryf” Gdów |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
59 |
40 |
85 |
374 |
ŻUROWSKI Dariusz |
1976 |
LUKS „Skrzyszów” |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
61 |
40 |
86 |
2820 |
BUCZYŃSKI Witold |
1993 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
12 |
40 |
62 |
40 |
87 |
128 |
LENART Marek |
1992 |
LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
19 |
40 |
|
|
40 |
88 |
894 |
WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin |
2000 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
18 |
24 |
39 |
63 |
39 |
89 |
287 |
GAIK Krystian |
1997 |
UKS „Płomień” Limanowa |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
12 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
36 |
90 |
1750 |
KURCZYNA Łukasz |
1985 |
UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
64 |
35 |
91 |
1414 |
WODNIAK Kamil |
2003 |
MKS „Skawa” Wadowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
65 |
35 |
92 |
1313 |
STALMACH Zbigniew |
2000 |
UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
66 |
33 |
93 |
1671 |
KUĆ Grzegorz |
2004 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
67 |
33 |
94 |
888 |
DĄBROWSKI Damian |
1979 |
LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
68 |
32 |
95 |
809 |
OSIKA Janusz |
1988 |
„Siemacha” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
32 |
|
|
32 |
96 |
1973 |
PIEPRZYK Szymon |
1991 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
69 |
31 |
97 |
1298 |
MARCHEWKA Artur |
1976 |
UKS „Gryf” Gdów |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
70 |
29 |
98 |
2247 |
ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej |
1971 |
LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
71 |
29 |
99 |
1329 |
WCISŁO Konrad |
2005 |
UKS „Gryf” Gdów |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
72 |
29 |
100 |
233 |
FURTAK Krzysztof |
1970 |
UKS Olesno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
16 |
28 |
|
|
28 |
101 |
1272 |
BOLEK Łukasz |
1997 |
„Siemacha” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
23 |
28 |
|
|
28 |
102 |
644 |
JANISZEWSKI Kamil |
1997 |
UKS Olesno |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
17 |
|
|
27 |
16 |
89 |
27 |
103 |
353 |
WOJCIACZYK Antoni |
1963 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
73 |
25 |
104 |
2829 |
SZURLEJ Kacper |
2007 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
74 |
25 |
105 |
1411 |
ROBAK Mateusz |
2002 |
MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
75 |
25 |
106 |
1603 |
PIETRZAK Krzysztof |
1972 |
LKS „Dobrzanka” Dobra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
76 |
25 |
107 |
376 |
TABOR Marcin |
1981 |
LUKS „Skrzyszów” |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
24 |
|
|
24 |
108 |
1782 |
MROCZEK Adrian |
1997 |
MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
77 |
18 |
109 |
280 |
TWARÓG Mariusz |
1997 |
UKS „Płomień” Limanowa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
78 |
18 |
110 |
81 |
PIĄSTKA Michał |
1994 |
UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
79 |
17 |
111 |
863 |
PIETRAŃCZYK Jakub |
1999 |
KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
80 |
17 |
112 |
1887 |
KRUPA Cezary |
1992 |
MKS „Skawa” Wadowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
81 |
17 |
113 |
1403 |
KLAG Wiktor |
2007 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
82 |
17 |
113 |
1510 |
KOWALCZYK Michał |
2007 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
82 |
17 |
115 |
1772 |
PASEK Adrian |
2000 |
KS „Start” Nowy Sącz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
85 |
16 |
116 |
1303 |
ŁACH Bartłomiej |
1992 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
86 |
16 |
117 |
668 |
ŚWIATŁOŃ Sebastian |
1991 |
UKS „Zarabie” Myślenice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
87 |
16 |
117 |
1005 |
WALA Tomasz |
1976 |
Ognisko TKKF „Top Spin” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
87 |
16 |
119 |
378 |
NOSAL Mirosław |
1977 |
LUKS „Skrzyszów” |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
16 |
|
|
16 |
120 |
2388 |
KOWALSKI Mateusz |
1991 |
UKS „Gryf” Gdów |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
90 |
15 |
121 |
1849 |
PASEK Kamil |
2003 |
KS „Start” Nowy Sącz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
91 |
15 |
122 |
1179 |
HOLECZKO Oskar |
1998 |
UKS Olesno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
92 |
15 |
122 |
2250 |
MIKRUT Jakub |
2003 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
92 |
15 |
124 |
1850 |
ROBAK Wiktor |
2002 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
94 |
14 |
125 |
2001 |
KALICIAK Dariusz |
1974 |
PKS „Porta” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
95 |
14 |
126 |
1006 |
WOJAS Bartłomiej |
2004 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
8 |
14 |
96 |
14 |
127 |
1197 |
LELEK Paweł |
1973 |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
96 |
14 |
127 |
2131 |
MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej |
2005 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
96 |
14 |
127 |
601 |
PASIECZNY Jan |
1967 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
96 |
14 |
130 |
2616 |
MUDYNA Tomasz |
1996 |
LKS „Kłos” Olkusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
100 |
13 |
131 |
1976 |
JEWUŁA Mateusz |
1998 |
MKS „Tarnovia” Tarnów |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
101 |
13 |
132 |
2824 |
JOŃCZYK Bartłomiej |
1987 |
MKS „Skawa” Wadowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
102 |
13 |
133 |
1796 |
JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar |
2003 |
MKS „Skawa” Wadowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
103 |
10 |
133 |
1709 |
PARTYKA Ryszard |
1976 |
PKS „Porta” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
103 |
10 |
135 |
2271 |
DIETRICH Aleksander |
2004 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
105 |
10 |
135 |
2830 |
DOMANIK Grzegorz |
1976 |
UKS „Magnum” Koźmice Wielkie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
105 |
10 |
135 |
2766 |
ŁAKOMY Mariusz |
2001 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
105 |
10 |
135 |
1265 |
MAŚLONG Mirosław |
1971 |
PKS „Porta” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
105 |
10 |
139 |
156 |
ŚLAZYK Paweł |
1971 |
LKS „Polonia” Wilczkowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
140 |
2441 |
PĘCZEK Mateusz |
2001 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
141 |
99 |
KUŹNIK Grzegorz |
1976 |
ULKS „Lachowice” |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
142 |
333 |
BODNAR Marcin |
1973 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
143 |
25 |
FLOREK Sławomir |
1977 |
UKS Olesno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
144 |
630 |
BIAŁY Sebastian |
1980 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
144 |
881 |
LASAK Robert |
1980 |
„Siemacha” Kraków |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
146 |
265 |
TATARCZUCH Marek |
1974 |
UKS Olesno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
4 |
|
|
4 |