Zgłoszenia do IMW żaków 2017/2018
Waksmund, 03.06.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 1. BROSZKIEWICZ Karol LKS Piotrowice 1881 2007 01476 239
2 2. KLAG Wiktor KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1403 2007 04069 229
3 3. KOWALCZYK Michał KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1510 2007 04070 212
4 4. ŻYDEK Robert LKS Piotrowice 1678 2007 01472 194
5 5. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 04724 140
6 6. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 04723 137
7 7. ZANIEWSKI Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1826 2007 04073 132
8 8. FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper CKiS Skawina 1821 2007 08750 122
9 9. WCISŁO Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1823 2007 08832 95
10 10. JACHYMIAK Krzysztof KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1698 2007 04074 92
11 11. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 04080 82
12 12. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 04084 79
13 13. SZCZEPAŃSKI Olivier UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1916 2007 10348 74
14 14. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 00460 73
15 15. UTYLSKI Kornel MKS KSOS Kraków 1873 2008 06679 67
16 17. KUBERA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2274 2007 08835 64
17 19. NIEWIARA Adrian 2179 2008 10298 49
18 20. SKRZYPIEC Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1878 2008 08836 44
19 24. MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 07261 34
20 26. KONDEK Szymon CKiS Skawina 2176 2008 09923 31
21 27. KOWALCZYK Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2114 2011 04085 29
22 31. MATYASIK Mikołaj „Siemacha” Kraków 2136 2009 22
23 33. SIECZKOWSKI Jakub 1914 2008 17
24 34.-35. KRAKOWSKI Sebastian MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 2149 2008 09254 16
25 36. SIKOŃ Maciej MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 2181 2007 09255 13
26 38.-43. RAPACZ Damian UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2513 2009 8
27 44.-51. JARÓG Bartłomiej UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2518 2008 5
28 44.-51. KONDEK Adam CKiS Skawina 2433 2010 5
29 44.-51. MARDOSZ Maciej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2395 2010 10106 5
30 44.-51. STRZĘP Tomasz UKS „Wiktoria” Morawczyna 2524 2007 5
31 44.-51. TRUTY Łukasz UKS „Wiktoria” Morawczyna 2522 2007 5
32 52.-55. RAPACZ Adrian UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2512 2008 4
33 52.-55. SZELIGA Patryk UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2514 2009 4
34 52.-55. ŻÓŁTEK Daniel UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2511 2009 4
35 CHRYK Kornel MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 2182 2007 09253
36 CZUBERNAT Gabriel UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2516 2009
37 CZYSZCZOŃ Robert KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2460 2009
38 KLIMOWSKI Kamil UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2517 2009