Zgłoszenia do III WTK żaków 2017/2018
Kraków, 17.03.2018
Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr KOZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
1 5. BAJER Grzegorz TKKF Dobczyce 1879 2007 04724 92
2 6. NOWAK Jakub TKKF Dobczyce 1824 2007 04723 89
3 7. ZANIEWSKI Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1826 2007 04073 86
4 8. FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper CKiS Skawina 1821 2007 08750 79
5 9. JACHYMIAK Krzysztof KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 1698 2007 04074 62
6 10. WCISŁO Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1823 2007 08832 62
7 11. SZCZEPAŃSKI Olivier UKS „Sokół” Żabno 1916 2007 10348 58
8 12. GNIADEK Piotr KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2113 2008 04080 56
9 13. MRUGAŁA Jan KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2138 2010 04084 48
10 14. KUBERA Dawid MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 2274 2007 08835 48
11 15. MARCHEWKA Rafał UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1827 2009 04438 44
12 16. KANOWNIK Kajetan MOKSiR Czchów 2175 2008 00460 44
13 17. UTYLSKI Kornel MKS KSOS Kraków 1873 2008 06679 41
14 18. TURECKI Jakub UKS „Gryf” Gdów 1839 2011 00433 40
15 20. PIRÓG Paweł „Siemacha” Kraków 2178 2008 07262 26
16 22. KONDEK Szymon CKiS Skawina 2176 2008 09923 23
17 23. NIEWIARA Adrian 2179 2008 10298 23
18 24.-25. KLAG Franciszek KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2115 2009 04082 22
19 26. SKRZYPIEC Patryk MKS „Skawa” Wadowice 1878 2008 08836 22
20 27. MARKIEWICZ Michał „Siemacha” Kraków 2152 2008 07261 18
21 28.-29. KĄDZIOŁKA Bartosz LUKS „Skrzyszów” 2298 2007 18
22 30.-32. KOWALCZYK Bartosz KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ 2114 2011 04085 13
23 30.-32. SIECZKOWSKI Jakub 1914 2008 13
24 BOBAK Mikołaj KTS „Victoria” Spytkowice 2519 2008
25 HUZIOR Jakub UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2509 2008
26 HUZIOR Kamil UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2510 2009
27 JARÓG Bartłomiej UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2518 2008
28 KOCHANA Piotr CKiS Skawina 2531 2008
29 KONDEK Adam CKiS Skawina 2433 2010
30 KOSIŃSKI Hubert CKiS Skawina 2107 2008 08751
31 KOWAL Jan UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2515 2009
32 KRAKOWSKI Sebastian MLUKS „Gulon” Zakliczyn 2149 2008 09254
33 LUBERDA Krzysztof UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2530 2007
34 ŁADYGA Kamil CKiS Skawina 2147 2007 10297
35 MARDOSZ Maciej UKS „Rokicie” Szczytniki 2395 2010 10106
36 MARUSARZ Jakub UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2529 2007
37 MIERNIK Jan UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2507 2007
38 PAJORSKI Mateusz UKS „Gryf” Gdów 2424 2009
39 RAPACZ Adrian UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2512 2008
40 RAPACZ Damian UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2513 2009
41 STRZĘP Tomasz UKS „Wiktoria” Morawczyna 2524 2007
42 SZELIGA Patryk UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2514 2009
43 TRUTY Łukasz UKS „Wiktoria” Morawczyna 2522 2007
44 WIŚNIOWSKI Michał TKKF Dobczyce 2154 2008
45 ŻÓŁTEK Daniel UKS „Lepietnica” Klikuszowa 2511 2009